Overall Männer 21km

47. Brienzerseelauf - Overall Männer 21km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linder Philippe                     78 Schwanden-Brienz            1:12.54,2       -----   (501)  11       1.     3.27 ¦ 
    2. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 Krauchthal                  1:15.05,3      2.11,1   (586)  11       2.     3.33 ¦ 
    3. Peter Thomas                        79 Goldiwil                    1:17.05,2      4.11,0   (329)  11       3.     3.39 ¦ 
    4. Widiez David                        73 Matten b. Interl            1:17.15,2      4.21,0   (628)  11       4.     3.39 ¦ 
    5. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:17.18,6      4.24,4   (539)  12       1.     3.39 ¦ 
    6. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:18.21,9      5.27,7   (334)  12       2.     3.42 ¦ 
    7. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:19.16,6      6.22,4   (633)  11       5.     3.45 ¦ 
    8. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  1:19.24,7      6.30,5   (715)  12       3.     3.45 ¦ 
    9. Rubi Stefan, Interlaken             66 TV Wilderswil               1:19.37,7      6.43,5   (645)  12       4.     3.46 ¦ 
   10. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:19.43,4      6.49,2   (536)  13       1.     3.46 ¦ 
   11. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 1:19.47,0      6.52,8   (543)  11       6.     3.46 ¦ 
   12. Keuser Stephan                      75 Kirchdorf BE                1:20.01,2      7.07,0   (561)  11       7.     3.47 ¦ 
   13. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:20.19,3      7.25,1   (575)  12       5.     3.48 ¦ 
   14. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:20.46,5      7.52,3   (690)  12       6.     3.49 ¦ 
   15. Höning Michael                      63 D-Müllheim                  1:21.27,3      8.33,1   (548)  12       7.     3.51 ¦ 
   16. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Liebefeld                   1:22.08,7      9.14,5   (338)  11       8.     3.53 ¦ 
   17. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                    1:22.32,4      9.38,2   (335)  11       9.     3.54 ¦ 
   18. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:22.36,3      9.42,1   (745)  12       8.     3.54 ¦ 
   19. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:23.12,8     10.18,6   (702)  12       9.     3.56 ¦ 
   20. Baumann Marc                        78 Winterthur                  1:23.55,8     11.01,6   (506)  11       10.    3.58 ¦ 
   21. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten AG                  1:24.27,6     11.33,4   (703)  13       2.     4.00 ¦ 
   22. Hauch Rainer                        67 Oberwil BL                  1:25.06,3     12.12,1   (755)  12       10.    4.02 ¦ 
   23. Wolf Heinz                          49 Giswil                      1:25.06,9     12.12,7   (721)  13       3.     4.02 ¦ 
   24. Kunz Martin                         67 Spiez                       1:25.11,0     12.16,8   (661)  12       11.    4.02 ¦ 
   25. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:25.12,7     12.18,5   (516)  12       12.    4.02 ¦ 
   26. Andermatt Melk                      66 Lungern                     1:25.34,4     12.40,2   (699)  12       13.    4.03 ¦ 
   27. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:26.04,1     13.09,9   (659)  12       14.    4.04 ¦ 
   28. Studer Felix                        60 Balsthal                    1:26.21,7     13.27,5   (761)  12       15.    4.05 ¦ 
   29. Rohner Mathias                      65 Rubigen                     1:26.25,5     13.31,3   (600)  12       16.    4.05 ¦ 
   30. Schneider Stefan                    79 Interlaken                  1:26.29,3     13.35,1   (751)  11       11.    4.05 ¦ 
   31. Kobel Hans, Ittigen                 45 LV 95 Burgdorf              1:27.11,8     14.17,6   (565)  13       4.     4.07 ¦ 
   32. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                ?? Niederscherli               1:27.40,1     14.45,9   (764)  13       5.     4.09 ¦ 
   33. Käser Ueli                          54 Hunzenschwil                1:27.44,8     14.50,6   (556)  12       17.    4.09 ¦ 
   34. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks Thun             1:27.45,4     14.51,2   (741)  12       18.    4.09 ¦ 
   35. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                   1:27.55,6     15.01,4   (728)  12       19.    4.10 ¦ 
   36. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       54 All Blacks Thun             1:27.59,1     15.04,9   (665)  12       20.    4.10 ¦ 
   37. Spieler Walter                      59 Matten b. Interlaken        1:28.02,7     15.08,5   (613)  12       21.    4.10 ¦ 
   38. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                   1:28.08,9     15.14,7   (541)  14       1.     4.10 ¦ 
   39. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       1:28.47,4     15.53,2   (694)  13       6.     4.12 ¦ 
   40. Landmesser Adrian                   69 Matten                      1:28.48,0     15.53,8   (573)  12       22.    4.12 ¦ 
   41. Huber Martin                        58 Muri                        1:28.55,7     16.01,5   (660)  12       23.    4.12 ¦ 
   42. Seibert Heinz-Peter                 54 Zollikofen                  1:29.56,0     17.01,8   (716)  12       24.    4.15 ¦ 
   43. Ernst Arthur, Brienz BE             62 SC Hofstetten               1:30.02,4     17.08,2   (531)  12       25.    4.16 ¦ 
   44. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:30.03,7     17.09,5   (711)  13       7.     4.16 ¦ 
   45. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     1:30.30,3     17.36,1   (592)  12       26.    4.17 ¦ 
   46. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:30.35,7     17.41,5   (509)  13       8.     4.17 ¦ 
   47. Schlüchter Beat                     79 Lyss                        1:30.54,6     18.00,4   (770)  11       12.    4.18 ¦ 
   48. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       1:30.58,7     18.04,5   (619)  12       27.    4.18 ¦ 
   49. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:31.15,1     18.20,9   (683)  11       13.    4.19 ¦ 
   50. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                1:31.18,4     18.24,2   (624)  12       28.    4.19 ¦ 
   51. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:31.18,5     18.24,3   (533)  12       29.    4.19 ¦ 
   52. Kirschmayr Arno                     67 Risch                       1:31.30,7     18.36,5   (749)  12       30.    4.20 ¦ 
   53. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren            1:31.32,3     18.38,1   (726)  12       31.    4.20 ¦ 
   54. Betschart Simon                     69 Köniz                       1:31.34,2     18.40,0   (730)  12       32.    4.20 ¦ 
   55. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  1:31.36,4     18.42,2   (750)  11       14.    4.20 ¦ 
   56. Roth Fritz Jun.                     51 Rütihof                     1:31.50,4     18.56,2   (736)  13       9.     4.21 ¦ 
   57. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       1:32.04,1     19.09,9   (739)  13       10.    4.21 ¦ 
   58. Strub Roger                         63 Walterswil SO               1:32.12,0     19.17,8   (760)  12       33.    4.22 ¦ 
   59. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:32.23,3     19.29,1   (554)  11       15.    4.22 ¦ 
   60. Stähli Ueli+13                      62 Bönigen                     1:32.25,4     19.31,2   (652)  12       34.    4.22 ¦ 
   61. Donze Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:32.46,7     19.52,5   (748)  11       16.    4.23 ¦ 
   62. Luder Andreas                       57 Unterseen                   1:32.58,2     20.04,0   (686)  12       35.    4.24 ¦ 
   63. Holzer Benjamin                     74 Spiez                       1:33.49,1     20.54,9   (547)  11       17.    4.26 ¦ 
   64. Hostettler Toni, Bönigen            49 Drei-vo-Bönige              1:33.55,6     21.01,4   (723)  13       11.    4.27 ¦ 
   65. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.05,2     21.11,0   (337)  12       36.    4.27 ¦ 
   66. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                   1:34.06,7     21.12,5   (648)  12       37.    4.27 ¦ 
   67. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:34.06,9     21.12,7   (510)  13       12.    4.27 ¦ 
   68. Marti Urs                           81 Brienz BE                   1:34.28,2     21.34,0   (578)  11       18.    4.28 ¦ 
   69. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:34.28,5     21.34,3   (627)  12       38.    4.28 ¦ 
   70. Bühler Max                          69 Hilterfingen                1:34.34,8     21.40,6   (673)  12       39.    4.28 ¦ 
   71. Bitterli Adrian                     61 Thun                        1:34.36,2     21.42,0   (511)  12       40.    4.29 ¦ 
   72. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        1:34.38,2     21.44,0   (568)  12       41.    4.29 ¦ 
   73. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                        1:34.58,6     22.04,4   (700)  13       13.    4.30 ¦ 
   74. Erne Bernhard                       53 Uster                       1:35.01,8     22.07,6   (530)  13       14.    4.30 ¦ 
   75. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                  1:35.23,2     22.29,0   (758)  12       42.    4.31 ¦ 
   76. Stähli Jürg                         61 Heimberg                    1:35.31,7     22.37,5   (615)  12       43.    4.31 ¦ 
   77. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:35.34,7     22.40,5   (727)  14       2.     4.31 ¦ 
   78. Keller Stefan                       64 Oberuzwil                   1:35.39,1     22.44,9   (559)  12       44.    4.31 ¦ 
   79. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:35.56,9     23.02,7   (719)  13       15.    4.32 ¦ 
   80. Keller Ernst                        56 Dottikon                    1:36.06,8     23.12,6   (557)  12       45.    4.33 ¦ 
   81. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:36.08,8     23.14,6   (553)  12       46.    4.33 ¦ 
   82. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:36.31,9     23.37,7   (738)  12       47.    4.34 ¦ 
   83. Abt Werner, Spiez                   47 HuWeBa LT Spiez             1:36.39,3     23.45,1   (740)  13       16.    4.34 ¦ 
   84. Reutemann Patrick                   75 Baar                        1:36.51,5     23.57,3   (759)  11       19.    4.35 ¦ 
   85. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                  1:36.55,6     24.01,4   (631)  14       3.     4.35 ¦ 
   86. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:37.20,6     24.26,4   (737)  12       48.    4.36 ¦ 
   87. Riedel Andreas                      62 Thun                        1:37.25,1     24.30,9   (598)  12       49.    4.37 ¦ 
   88. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen Thun 38 All Blacks                  1:37.44,3     24.50,1   (714)  14       4.     4.37 ¦ 
   89. Wüthrich Robert                     36 Bern                        1:38.06,4     25.12,2   (731)  14       5.     4.38 ¦ 
   90. Stoller Markus                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:38.10,1     25.15,9   (618)  12       50.    4.39 ¦ 
   91. Schäfer Toni                        46 Zürich                      1:38.17,9     25.23,7   (603)  13       17.    4.39 ¦ 
   92. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         46 Laufgruppe LVL              1:38.21,6     25.27,4   (336)  13       18.    4.39 ¦ 
   93. Burkart Lorenz                      63 Unterägeri                  1:39.33,9     26.39,7   (520)  12       51.    4.43 ¦ 
   94. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:39.44,1     26.49,9   (717)  13       19.    4.43 ¦ 
   95. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:39.45,8     26.51,6   (504)  12       52.    4.43 ¦ 
   96. Hertig Kurt                         77 Nuglar                      1:39.57,5     27.03,3   (326)  11       20.    4.44 ¦ 
   97. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:39.59,9     27.05,7   (503)  12       53.    4.44 ¦ 
   98. Binggeli Fritz, Matten b. Interl    47 TV Unterseen                1:40.03,8     27.09,6   (763)  13       20.    4.44 ¦ 
   99. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:40.19,6     27.25,4   (644)  13       21.    4.45 ¦ 
  100. Löffler Otto, Gwatt (Thun)          58 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:40.22,6     27.28,4   (663)  12       54.    4.45 ¦ 
  101. Oberli Stefan                       83 Wichtrach                   1:40.24,8     27.30,6   (587)  11       21.    4.45 ¦ 
  102. Zobrist Michael                     83 Matten b. Interl            1:40.43,0     27.48,8   (704)  11       22.    4.46 ¦ 
  103. Blum Beat                           74 Bätterkinden                1:40.44,2     27.50,0   (512)  11       23.    4.46 ¦ 
  104. Ritschard Ruedi                     44 Interlaken                  1:40.48,1     27.53,9   (655)  13       22.    4.46 ¦ 
  105. Michel Hermann                      58 Bönigen                     1:41.01,8     28.07,6   (651)  12       55.    4.47 ¦ 
  106. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:41.02,1     28.07,9   (744)  12       56.    4.47 ¦ 
  107. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Köniz                       1:41.19,6     28.25,4   (599)  12       57.    4.48 ¦ 
  108. Züricher Beat                       53 Bern                        1:41.44,9     28.50,7   (692)  13       23.    4.49 ¦ 
  109. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:42.04,8     29.10,6   (671)  12       58.    4.50 ¦ 
  110. Biedert David                       68 Pratteln                    1:42.21,9     29.27,7   (753)  12       59.    4.51 ¦ 
  111. Pfirter Markus                      72 Pratteln                    1:42.22,4     29.28,2   (756)  11       24.    4.51 ¦ 
  112. Kaufmann Thomas                     84 Interlaken                  1:42.51,7     29.57,5   (650)  11       25.    4.52 ¦ 
  113. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               53 SLVS                        1:43.13,0     30.18,8   (616)  13       24.    4.53 ¦ 
  114. Kämereit Wolfgang, Schopfheim       48 SG Eichen 2                 1:43.25,4     30.31,2   (685)  13       25.    4.54 ¦ 
  115. Haenel Lukas                        77 Bottmingen                  1:43.42,6     30.48,4   (327)  11       26.    4.54 ¦ 
  116. Srienz Oliver                       86 Interlaken                  1:43.44,5     30.50,3   (614)  11       27.    4.55 ¦ 
  117. Mazenauer Niklaus                   45 Brugg AG                    1:43.46,2     30.52,0   (580)  13       26.    4.55 ¦ 
  118. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                     1:43.46,5     30.52,3   (670)  12       60.    4.55 ¦ 
  119. Summermatter  Philipp               67 Interlaken                  1:44.00,4     31.06,2   (666)  12       61.    4.55 ¦ 
  120. Besic Osman                         65 Basel                       1:44.31,7     31.37,5   (677)  12       62.    4.57 ¦ 
  121. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                   1:44.40,1     31.45,9   (641)  12       63.    4.57 ¦ 
  122. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                   1:45.09,5     32.15,3   (747)  12       64.    4.59 ¦ 
  123. Scheidegger Thomas                  59 Matten b. Interl            1:45.22,3     32.28,1   (675)  12       65.    4.59 ¦ 
  124. Hollenstein Georg                   67 Münsingen                   1:45.24,9     32.30,7   (546)  12       66.    4.59 ¦ 
  125. Ott Karl                            39 Brügg BE                    1:45.38,0     32.43,8   (590)  14       6.     5.00 ¦ 
  126. Hartwig Rainer                      72 Meggen                      1:45.53,8     32.59,6   (331)  11       28.    5.01 ¦ 
  127. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:46.11,1     33.16,9   (542)  12       67.    5.01 ¦ 
  128. Bojanowski Andre                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.25,6     33.31,4   (513)  12       68.    5.02 ¦ 
  129. Müller Heinz                        58 Teufenthal AG               1:46.37,1     33.42,9   (584)  12       69.    5.03 ¦ 
  130. Oberli Fritz                        53 Wichtrach                   1:46.43,3     33.49,1   (707)  13       27.    5.03 ¦ 
  131. Moser Hansueli                      52 Bönigen                     1:46.48,6     33.54,4   (656)  13       28.    5.03 ¦ 
  132. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:46.56,8     34.02,6   (604)  13       29.    5.04 ¦ 
  133. Bürki Andreas                       52 Faulensee                   1:47.14,0     34.19,8   (521)  13       30.    5.04 ¦ 
  134. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Winterthur                  1:47.24,2     34.30,0   (622)  12       70.    5.05 ¦ 
  135. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:47.33,8     34.39,6   (768)  11       29.    5.05 ¦ 
  136. Streit Daniel                       49 Thun                        1:47.34,0     34.39,8   (330)  13       31.    5.05 ¦ 
  137. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:48.01,8     35.07,6   (710)  12       71.    5.07 ¦ 
  138. von Bergen Kaspar                   72 Meiringen                   1:48.14,4     35.20,2   (681)  11       30.    5.07 ¦ 
  139. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:49.13,9     36.19,7   (635)  12       72.    5.10 ¦ 
  140. Zenhäusern Michael                  71 Bürchen                     1:49.50,5     36.56,3   (640)  11       31.    5.12 ¦ 
  141. Küttel Meinrad                      48 Unterseen                   1:50.50,0     37.55,8   (572)  13       32.    5.15 ¦ 
  142. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:50.53,4     37.59,2   (636)  12       73.    5.15 ¦ 
  143. van Den Elsen Raymond               72 Thun                        1:50.57,5     38.03,3   (667)  11       32.    5.15 ¦ 
  144. Ledermann Philipp                   66 Therwil                     1:51.14,7     38.20,5   (646)  12       74.    5.16 ¦ 
  145. Krebs Hansjörg                      57 Niederwangen BE             1:51.40,3     38.46,1   (767)  12       75.    5.17 ¦ 
  146. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:51.52,8     38.58,6   (735)  12       76.    5.18 ¦ 
  147. Zimmermann Lukas, Unterseen         87 TV Unterseen                1:52.09,7     39.15,5   (657)  11       33.    5.18 ¦ 
  148. Küng Alfred                         59 Horriwil                    1:52.15,5     39.21,3   (570)  12       77.    5.19 ¦ 
  149. Dütsch Adrian                       87 Brienz BE                   1:52.33,4     39.39,2   (529)  11       34.    5.20 ¦ 
  150. Baggenstos Daniel                   76 Interlaken                  1:53.05,0     40.10,8   (662)  11       35.    5.21 ¦ 
  151. Brügger Christian                   68 Niederscherli               1:53.12,1     40.17,9   (517)  12       78.    5.21 ¦ 
  152. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                        1:54.03,7     41.09,5   (606)  13       33.    5.24 ¦ 
  153. Bühlamnn Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 1:54.27,1     41.32,9   (720)  14       7.     5.25 ¦ 
  154. Ruef Hugo+13, Bönigen               ?? TV Meiringen                1:56.38,2     43.44,0   (653)  12       79.    5.31 ¦ 
  155. Schiefermüller Christian            72 Bönigen                     1:56.38,5     43.44,3   (605)  11       36.    5.31 ¦ 
  156. Widmer Andreas                      62 Brienz BE                   1:56.43,7     43.49,5   (629)  12       80.    5.31 ¦ 
  157. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 1:57.09,8     44.15,6   (607)  12       81.    5.33 ¦ 
  158. Daudey Georg                        72 D-Hohentengen               1:58.00,1     45.05,9   (339)  11       37.    5.35 ¦ 
  159. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        1:58.28,3     45.34,1   (746)  13       34.    5.36 ¦ 
  160. Anderegg Simon                      66 Meiringen                   1:58.53,6     45.59,4   (505)  12       82.    5.38 ¦ 
  161. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:59.01,0     46.06,8   (689)  14       8.     5.38 ¦ 
  162. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:59.01,1     46.06,9   (688)  13       35.    5.38 ¦ 
  163. Brönnimann Jürg                     55 Heimberg                    1:59.10,8     46.16,6   (718)  12       83.    5.38 ¦ 
  164. Schwarz Niklaus                     64 Gümligen                    1:59.24,8     46.30,6   (609)  12       84.    5.39 ¦ 
  165. Lüthi Ernst                         39 Bolligen                    1:59.34,3     46.40,1   (691)  14       9.     5.40 ¦ 
  166. Knutti Stefan                       65 Belp                        1:59.39,2     46.45,0   (712)  12       85.    5.40 ¦ 
  167. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                        1:59.54,0     46.59,8   (626)  12       86.    5.40 ¦ 
  168. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    37 D-Halle                     2:00.43,4     47.49,2   (571)  14       10.    5.43 ¦ 
  169. Schaer Peter                        59 Bern                        2:01.57,7     49.03,5   (643)  12       87.    5.46 ¦ 
  170. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     2:02.04,6     49.10,4   (722)  12       88.    5.47 ¦ 
  171. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:02.18,9     49.24,7   (769)  13       36.    5.47 ¦ 
  172. Schaer Martin                       59 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:03.18,1     50.23,9   (642)  12       89.    5.50 ¦ 
  173. Wachs Werner                        37 Orpund                      2:03.19,0     50.24,8   (625)  14       11.    5.50 ¦ 
  174. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        2:03.23,6     50.29,4   (687)  13       37.    5.50 ¦ 
  175. Simon Robert Anton                  47 Zürich                      2:04.00,2     51.06,0   (611)  13       38.    5.52 ¦ 
  176. Rieben Ueli                         46 Uetendorf                   2:04.27,1     51.32,9   (597)  13       39.    5.53 ¦ 
  177. Moser Andreas                       52 Worb                        2:04.35,6     51.41,4   (583)  13       40.    5.54 ¦ 
  178. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      2:06.46,8     53.52,6   (647)  12       90.    6.00 ¦ 
  179. Grünig Anton                        61 Thörishaus                  2:07.04,9     54.10,7   (537)  12       91.    6.01 ¦ 
  180. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:07.20,5     54.26,3   (729)  12       92.    6.02 ¦ 
  181. von Allmen Ernst, Bönigen           59 Bönigen                     2:07.34,4     54.40,2   (732)  12       93.    6.02 ¦ 
  182. Blöchlinger Peter                   58 Gross                       2:07.35,6     54.41,4   (733)  12       94.    6.02 ¦ 
  183. Jost Rainer                         73 Stettlen                    2:07.39,8     54.45,6   (678)  11       38.    6.03 ¦ 
  184. Calderari Reto                      42 Nidau                       2:07.59,3     55.05,1   (697)  14       12.    6.03 ¦ 
  185. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   2:08.52,5     55.58,3   (612)  13       41.    6.06 ¦ 
  186. Pfäffli Thomas                      68 Bönigen                     2:09.55,0     57.00,8   (591)  12       95.    6.09 ¦ 
  187. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        2:09.58,7     57.04,5   (515)  12       96.    6.09 ¦ 
  188. Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                         2:18.08,4   1:05.14,2   (525)  12       97.    6.32 ¦ 
  189. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:22.05,6   1:09.11,4   (545)  14       13.    6.44 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.