Overall Frauen 35km

47. Brienzerseelauf - Overall Frauen 35km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 2:30.33,9       -----   (179)  7        1.     4.18 ¦ 
    2. Knöri Monika                        69 Boltigen                    2:36.26,1      5.52,2    (10)  7        2.     4.28 ¦ 
    3. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    2:36.53,2      6.19,3    (11)  7        3.     4.28 ¦ 
    4. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      2:39.51,7      9.17,8   (200)  7        4.     4.34 ¦ 
    5. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   2:40.18,4      9.44,5   (181)  7        5.     4.34 ¦ 
    6. Bühler Margrit                      54 Brienzwiler                 2:41.50,0     11.16,1    (12)  7        6.     4.37 ¦ 
    7. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                   2:43.07,8     12.33,9    (15)  7        7.     4.39 ¦ 
    8. Etter Petra                         78 Interlaken                  2:45.42,6     15.08,7   (258)  6        1.     4.44 ¦ 
    9. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                     2:47.20,4     16.46,5   (108)  7        8.     4.46 ¦ 
   10. Jossi Vreni, Reichenbach i. K.      48 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:48.54,6     18.20,7   (308)  8        1.     4.49 ¦ 
   11. Frick Andrea                        70 FL-Balzers                  2:49.09,1     18.35,2   (196)  7        9.     4.49 ¦ 
   12. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               2:53.20,0     22.46,1   (234)  7        10.    4.57 ¦ 
   13. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zürich                      2:54.09,5     23.35,6   (159)  7        11.    4.58 ¦ 
   14. von Känel Beatrice                  68 Ostermundigen               2:57.02,2     26.28,3   (167)  7        12.    5.03 ¦ 
   15. Scheurer Annette                    70 Goldswil                    2:58.11,5     27.37,6   (309)  7        13.    5.05 ¦ 
   16. Aeschbacher Brigitte                57 Wattenwil                   3:01.07,3     30.33,4   (303)  7        14.    5.10 ¦ 
   17. Brägger Spena Sonja                 59 Spiez                       3:03.14,6     32.40,7   (267)  7        15.    5.14 ¦ 
   18. Schneider Claudia                   76 Winterthur                  3:03.29,8     32.55,9   (139)  6        2.     5.14 ¦ 
   19. Ammann Manuela                      79 Subingen                    3:05.58,9     35.25,0   (233)  6        3.     5.18 ¦ 
   20. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:06.10,4     35.36,5    (51)  7        16.    5.19 ¦ 
   21. Bantle Claudia                      67 Buus                        3:08.17,6     37.43,7   (224)  7        17.    5.22 ¦ 
   22. Schneider Helen                     57 Wynigen                     3:08.41,5     38.07,6   (232)  7        18.    5.23 ¦ 
   23. Toneatti Margrit, Spiez             56 Lauftreff Spiez             3:09.50,1     39.16,2   (228)  7        19.    5.25 ¦ 
   24. Zürcher Rebekka                     81 Frutigen                    3:10.58,4     40.24,5   (184)  6        4.     5.27 ¦ 
   25. Brunner Marlyse                     50 Spiez                       3:11.05,5     40.31,6    (27)  8        2.     5.27 ¦ 
   26. Seiler Susanne                      60 Köniz                       3:11.08,5     40.34,6   (147)  7        20.    5.27 ¦ 
   27. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                   3:12.46,5     42.12,6    (36)  7        21.    5.30 ¦ 
   28. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg       53 SC Kandersteg               3:13.59,7     43.25,8   (310)  8        3.     5.32 ¦ 
   29. Ledermann Claudia                   71 Therwil                     3:14.10,3     43.36,4   (190)  6        5.     5.32 ¦ 
   30. Steiner Judith                      77 Unterseen                   3:17.29,2     46.55,3   (210)  6        6.     5.38 ¦ 
   31. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                3:18.26,2     47.52,3    (97)  7        22.    5.40 ¦ 
   32. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:18.26,8     47.52,9   (185)  7        23.    5.40 ¦ 
   33. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     3:21.37,0     51.03,1   (305)  7        24.    5.45 ¦ 
   34. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Gümligen                    3:23.01,4     52.27,5   (254)  7        25.    5.48 ¦ 
   35. Oren Laura, Zürich                  72 Limmatal Tri Team           3:26.03,9     55.30,0   (215)  6        7.     5.53 ¦ 
   36. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   3:27.25,2     56.51,3   (118)  7        26.    5.55 ¦ 
   37. Völckers Thabea                     74 D-Bischofsheim              3:27.39,7     57.05,8   (312)  6        8.     5.55 ¦ 
   38. Imboden Marlies                     50 Thun                        3:28.16,5     57.42,6    (77)  8        4.     5.57 ¦ 
   39. Roninger Gabi                       63 D-Rheinfelden               3:34.20,9   1:03.47,0   (122)  7        27.    6.07 ¦ 
   40. Schläpfer Vreni, Bönigen            55 DTV Bönigen                 3:34.55,0   1:04.21,1   (137)  7        28.    6.08 ¦ 
   41. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      3:36.00,0   1:05.26,1   (205)  7        29.    6.10 ¦ 
   42. Wyss Barbara                        56 Goldswil                    3:39.09,3   1:08.35,4   (175)  7        30.    6.15 ¦ 
   43. Wyssen Katharina                    56 Reichenbach i. K.           3:45.32,6   1:14.58,7   (214)  7        31.    6.26 ¦ 
   44. Haechler Rose                       53 Fällanden                   4:04.12,0   1:33.38,1    (65)  8        5.     6.58 ¦ 
   45. Hume Wendy                          48 GB-Otley L521 2AA UK        4:09.31,1   1:38.57,2   (316)  8        6.     7.07 ¦ 
   46. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                    4:42.21,3   2:11.47,4   (287)  8        7.     8.04 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.