(16) Frauen II HM

47. Brienzerseelauf - (16) Frauen II HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Jaqueline                    62 Gebenstorf                  1:25.32,4       -----   (558)  94       1.     4.03 ¦ 
    2. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                        1:27.07,9      1.35,5   (724)  94       2.     4.07 ¦ 
    3. Wullschleger Karin                  62 Walterswil SO               1:28.58,3      3.25,9   (762)  94       5.     4.13 ¦ 
    4. Dubach Barbara                      69 Reichenbach i. K.           1:34.59,8      9.27,4   (527)  94       8.     4.30 ¦ 
    5. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       1:36.57,8     11.25,4   (696)  94       12.    4.35 ¦ 
    6. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                        1:38.19,7     12.47,3   (743)  94       16.    4.39 ¦ 
    7. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:41.07,7     15.35,3   (581)  94       18.    4.47 ¦ 
    8. Widmer Wiltrud                      67 Brienz BE                   1:41.14,1     15.41,7   (632)  94       19.    4.47 ¦ 
    9. Binggeli Marianne                   61 Mühleberg                   1:41.45,3     16.12,9   (693)  94       20.    4.49 ¦ 
   10. Loretan Margrit                     61 Wattenwil                   1:45.44,1     20.11,7   (576)  94       29.    5.00 ¦ 
   11. Burri Renate                        66 Wimmis                      1:46.01,5     20.29,1   (522)  94       30.    5.01 ¦ 
   12. Fleig Bettina                       66 Beckenried                  1:46.11,4     20.39,0   (532)  94       31.    5.01 ¦ 
   13. Keller-Knecht Sylvia                66 Spiez                       1:46.11,8     20.39,4   (560)  94       32.    5.01 ¦ 
   14. Ramseier Susi                       58 Teufenthal AG               1:47.00,6     21.28,2   (594)  94       33.    5.04 ¦ 
   15. Rauber Ursula                       60 Frutigen                    1:48.09,0     22.36,6   (698)  94       35.    5.07 ¦ 
   16. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:48.14,5     22.42,1   (563)  94       36.    5.07 ¦ 
   17. Schieman Jacqueline, Basel          61 LSVB                        1:51.00,9     25.28,5   (754)  94       37.    5.15 ¦ 
   18. Michel Marianne                     54 Schwarzenburg               1:52.29,3     26.56,9   (725)  94       41.    5.19 ¦ 
   19. Dürrenmatt Isabelle                 66 Gümligen                    1:53.57,3     28.24,9   (528)  94       43.    5.24 ¦ 
   20. Reinhard Madelaine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:54.28,8     28.56,4   (701)  94       45.    5.25 ¦ 
   21. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:57.17,5     31.45,1   (664)  94       46.    5.33 ¦ 
   22. Stähli Agnes                        57 Hofstetten BE               1:57.21,3     31.48,9   (668)  94       48.    5.33 ¦ 
   23. Hakki Nia                           67 Muri b. Bern                1:57.42,5     32.10,1   (658)  94       49.    5.34 ¦ 
   24. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  1:59.10,2     33.37,8   (709)  94       51.    5.38 ¦ 
   25. Kaser Franziska                     68 Münsingen                   1:59.39,2     34.06,8   (555)  94       52.    5.40 ¦ 
   26. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken SO                  1:59.50,0     34.17,6   (695)  94       54.    5.40 ¦ 
   27. Jaberg Doris                        63 Faulensee                   2:00.09,4     34.37,0   (551)  94       57.    5.41 ¦ 
   28. Rubi Margrit                        65 Matten b. Interl            2:00.31,6     34.59,2   (601)  94       58.    5.42 ¦ 
   29. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:01.08,2     35.35,8   (765)  94       59.    5.44 ¦ 
   30. Krack Annette                       68 D-Kuppenheim                2:03.33,5     38.01,1   (567)  94       62.    5.51 ¦ 
   31. Rieben Barbara                      69 Uetendorf                   2:03.54,8     38.22,4   (596)  94       64.    5.52 ¦ 
   32. Waldspurger Sandra                  67 Heimberg                    2:04.02,3     38.29,9   (757)  94       65.    5.52 ¦ 
   33. Widmer Christine                    62 Worb                        2:04.35,6     39.03,2   (630)  94       66.    5.54 ¦ 
   34. Jegher Felicitas                    56 Interlaken                  2:05.21,1     39.48,7   (552)  94       67.    5.56 ¦ 
   35. Brunner Pia                         59 Goldswil                    2:08.30,0     42.57,6   (519)  94       68.    6.05 ¦ 
   36. Habegger Irene                      67 Interlaken                  2:10.48,0     45.15,6   (540)  94       70.    6.11 ¦ 
   37. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                2:12.57,0     47.24,6   (734)  94       74.    6.18 ¦ 
   38. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   2:19.53,6     54.21,2   (680)  94       76.    6.37 ¦ 
   39. Bruhns Angela                       61 Birsfelden                  2:31.30,7   1:05.58,3   (518)  94       80.    7.10 ¦ 
   40. Zähringer Petra                     67 D-Freiburg                  2:32.52,9   1:07.20,5   (639)  94       81.    7.14 ¦ 
   41. Zähringer Claudia                   65 D-Freiburg                  2:32.53,0   1:07.20,6   (638)  94       82.    7.14 ¦ 
   42. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    2:51.12,8   1:25.40,4   (649)  94       83.    8.06 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.