(15) Frauen I HM

47. Brienzerseelauf - (15) Frauen I HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                  1:27.30,3       -----   (569)  94       3.     4.08 ¦ 
    2. Reinhard Regula                     76 Alpnach Dorf                1:28.52,4      1.22,1   (286)  94       4.     4.12 ¦ 
    3. Neuenschwander Isabelle             74 Meiringen                   1:34.07,0      6.36,7   (679)  94       7.     4.27 ¦ 
    4. Baumann Martina                     71 Schüpfen                    1:35.48,7      8.18,4   (713)  94       10.    4.32 ¦ 
    5. Haldi Nicole                        77 Wabern                      1:36.37,8      9.07,5   (684)  94       11.    4.34 ¦ 
    6. Mumenthaler Anne                    80 Meiringen                   1:37.24,7      9.54,4   (585)  94       13.    4.37 ¦ 
    7. Grass Nicole                        78 Bätterkinden                1:37.38,9     10.08,6   (534)  94       14.    4.37 ¦ 
    8. Greuter Cornelia                    75 Thun                        1:38.05,9     10.35,6   (535)  94       15.    4.38 ¦ 
    9. Wyss Patricia                       80 Fribourg                    1:39.56,1     12.25,8   (328)  94       17.    4.44 ¦ 
   10. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                 1:41.59,2     14.28,9   (676)  94       21.    4.50 ¦ 
   11. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 1:42.58,0     15.27,7   (621)  94       22.    4.52 ¦ 
   12. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:43.21,3     15.51,0   (595)  94       24.    4.53 ¦ 
   13. Minassian Maria                     73 Zürich                      1:43.44,4     16.14,1   (672)  94       25.    4.54 ¦ 
   14. Batt Regula                         78 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.56,8     16.26,5   (706)  94       26.    4.55 ¦ 
   15. Neiger Andrea                       72 Meiringen                   1:45.38,2     18.07,9   (682)  94       28.    5.00 ¦ 
   16. Renfer Barbara                      72 Alchenstorf                 1:47.43,4     20.13,1   (766)  94       34.    5.06 ¦ 
   17. Kindler Michaela                    74 Heimiswil                   1:54.01,1     26.30,8   (562)  94       44.    5.24 ¦ 
   18. Wyss Miryam                         76 Unterseen                   1:57.18,9     29.48,6   (637)  94       47.    5.33 ¦ 
   19. Goldfuss Nadia                      75 Zürich                      1:58.02,3     30.32,0   (705)  94       50.    5.35 ¦ 
   20. Iseli Sandra                        74 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:59.46,8     32.16,5   (550)  94       53.    5.40 ¦ 
   21. Pritchard Rebecca Louise            71 Bern                        1:59.52,5     32.22,2   (593)  94       55.    5.40 ¦ 
   22. Rupp Susanne                        81 Interlaken                  2:09.54,7     42.24,4   (602)  94       69.    6.09 ¦ 
   23. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           2:18.29,4     50.59,1   (502)  94       75.    6.33 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.