(12) Männer II HM

47. Brienzerseelauf - (12) Männer II HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:17.18,6       -----   (539)  93       5.     3.39 ¦ 
    2. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:18.21,9      1.03,3   (334)  93       6.     3.42 ¦ 
    3. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  1:19.24,7      2.06,1   (715)  93       8.     3.45 ¦ 
    4. Rubi Stefan, Interlaken             66 TV Wilderswil               1:19.37,7      2.19,1   (645)  93       9.     3.46 ¦ 
    5. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:20.19,3      3.00,7   (575)  93       13.    3.48 ¦ 
    6. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:20.46,5      3.27,9   (690)  93       14.    3.49 ¦ 
    7. Höning Michael                      63 D-Müllheim                  1:21.27,3      4.08,7   (548)  93       15.    3.51 ¦ 
    8. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:22.36,3      5.17,7   (745)  93       18.    3.54 ¦ 
    9. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:23.12,8      5.54,2   (702)  93       19.    3.56 ¦ 
   10. Hauch Rainer                        67 Oberwil BL                  1:25.06,3      7.47,7   (755)  93       22.    4.02 ¦ 
   11. Kunz Martin                         67 Spiez                       1:25.11,0      7.52,4   (661)  93       24.    4.02 ¦ 
   12. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:25.12,7      7.54,1   (516)  93       25.    4.02 ¦ 
   13. Andermatt Melk                      66 Lungern                     1:25.34,4      8.15,8   (699)  93       26.    4.03 ¦ 
   14. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:26.04,1      8.45,5   (659)  93       27.    4.04 ¦ 
   15. Studer Felix                        60 Balsthal                    1:26.21,7      9.03,1   (761)  93       28.    4.05 ¦ 
   16. Rohner Mathias                      65 Rubigen                     1:26.25,5      9.06,9   (600)  93       29.    4.05 ¦ 
   17. Käser Ueli                          54 Hunzenschwil                1:27.44,8     10.26,2   (556)  93       33.    4.09 ¦ 
   18. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks Thun             1:27.45,4     10.26,8   (741)  93       34.    4.09 ¦ 
   19. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                   1:27.55,6     10.37,0   (728)  93       35.    4.10 ¦ 
   20. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       54 All Blacks Thun             1:27.59,1     10.40,5   (665)  93       36.    4.10 ¦ 
   21. Spieler Walter                      59 Matten b. Interlaken        1:28.02,7     10.44,1   (613)  93       37.    4.10 ¦ 
   22. Landmesser Adrian                   69 Matten                      1:28.48,0     11.29,4   (573)  93       40.    4.12 ¦ 
   23. Huber Martin                        58 Muri                        1:28.55,7     11.37,1   (660)  93       41.    4.12 ¦ 
   24. Seibert Heinz-Peter                 54 Zollikofen                  1:29.56,0     12.37,4   (716)  93       42.    4.15 ¦ 
   25. Ernst Arthur, Brienz BE             62 SC Hofstetten               1:30.02,4     12.43,8   (531)  93       43.    4.16 ¦ 
   26. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     1:30.30,3     13.11,7   (592)  93       45.    4.17 ¦ 
   27. Streilein-Hurni André               62 Spiez                       1:30.58,7     13.40,1   (619)  93       48.    4.18 ¦ 
   28. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                1:31.18,4     13.59,8   (624)  93       50.    4.19 ¦ 
   29. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:31.18,5     13.59,9   (533)  93       51.    4.19 ¦ 
   30. Kirschmayr Arno                     67 Risch                       1:31.30,7     14.12,1   (749)  93       52.    4.20 ¦ 
   31. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren            1:31.32,3     14.13,7   (726)  93       53.    4.20 ¦ 
   32. Betschart Simon                     69 Köniz                       1:31.34,2     14.15,6   (730)  93       54.    4.20 ¦ 
   33. Strub Roger                         63 Walterswil SO               1:32.12,0     14.53,4   (760)  93       58.    4.22 ¦ 
   34. Stähli Ueli+13                      62 Bönigen                     1:32.25,4     15.06,8   (652)  93       60.    4.22 ¦ 
   35. Luder Andreas                       57 Unterseen                   1:32.58,2     15.39,6   (686)  93       62.    4.24 ¦ 
   36. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.05,2     16.46,6   (337)  93       65.    4.27 ¦ 
   37. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                   1:34.06,7     16.48,1   (648)  93       66.    4.27 ¦ 
   38. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:34.28,5     17.09,9   (627)  93       69.    4.28 ¦ 
   39. Bühler Max                          69 Hilterfingen                1:34.34,8     17.16,2   (673)  93       70.    4.28 ¦ 
   40. Bitterli Adrian                     61 Thun                        1:34.36,2     17.17,6   (511)  93       71.    4.29 ¦ 
   41. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        1:34.38,2     17.19,6   (568)  93       72.    4.29 ¦ 
   42. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                  1:35.23,2     18.04,6   (758)  93       75.    4.31 ¦ 
   43. Stähli Jürg                         61 Heimberg                    1:35.31,7     18.13,1   (615)  93       76.    4.31 ¦ 
   44. Keller Stefan                       64 Oberuzwil                   1:35.39,1     18.20,5   (559)  93       78.    4.31 ¦ 
   45. Keller Ernst                        56 Dottikon                    1:36.06,8     18.48,2   (557)  93       80.    4.33 ¦ 
   46. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:36.08,8     18.50,2   (553)  93       81.    4.33 ¦ 
   47. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:36.31,9     19.13,3   (738)  93       82.    4.34 ¦ 
   48. Weber Markus                        62 Jens                        1:37.20,6     20.02,0   (737)  93       86.    4.36 ¦ 
   49. Riedel Andreas                      62 Thun                        1:37.25,1     20.06,5   (598)  93       87.    4.37 ¦ 
   50. Stoller Markus                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:38.10,1     20.51,5   (618)  93       90.    4.39 ¦ 
   51. Burkart Lorenz                      63 Unterägeri                  1:39.33,9     22.15,3   (520)  93       93.    4.43 ¦ 
   52. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:39.45,8     22.27,2   (504)  93       95.    4.43 ¦ 
   53. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                        1:39.59,9     22.41,3   (503)  93       97.    4.44 ¦ 
   54. Löffler Otto, Gwatt (Thun)          58 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:40.22,6     23.04,0   (663)  93       100.   4.45 ¦ 
   55. Michel Hermann                      58 Bönigen                     1:41.01,8     23.43,2   (651)  93       105.   4.47 ¦ 
   56. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:41.02,1     23.43,5   (744)  93       106.   4.47 ¦ 
   57. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Köniz                       1:41.19,6     24.01,0   (599)  93       107.   4.48 ¦ 
   58. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:42.04,8     24.46,2   (671)  93       109.   4.50 ¦ 
   59. Biedert David                       68 Pratteln                    1:42.21,9     25.03,3   (753)  93       110.   4.51 ¦ 
   60. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                     1:43.46,5     26.27,9   (670)  93       118.   4.55 ¦ 
   61. Summermatter  Philipp               67 Interlaken                  1:44.00,4     26.41,8   (666)  93       119.   4.55 ¦ 
   62. Besic Osman                         65 Basel                       1:44.31,7     27.13,1   (677)  93       120.   4.57 ¦ 
   63. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                   1:44.40,1     27.21,5   (641)  93       121.   4.57 ¦ 
   64. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                   1:45.09,5     27.50,9   (747)  93       122.   4.59 ¦ 
   65. Scheidegger Thomas                  59 Matten b. Interl            1:45.22,3     28.03,7   (675)  93       123.   4.59 ¦ 
   66. Hollenstein Georg                   67 Münsingen                   1:45.24,9     28.06,3   (546)  93       124.   4.59 ¦ 
   67. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:46.11,1     28.52,5   (542)  93       127.   5.01 ¦ 
   68. Bojanowski Andre                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.25,6     29.07,0   (513)  93       128.   5.02 ¦ 
   69. Müller Heinz                        58 Teufenthal AG               1:46.37,1     29.18,5   (584)  93       129.   5.03 ¦ 
   70. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Winterthur                  1:47.24,2     30.05,6   (622)  93       134.   5.05 ¦ 
   71. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:48.01,8     30.43,2   (710)  93       137.   5.07 ¦ 
   72. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:49.13,9     31.55,3   (635)  93       139.   5.10 ¦ 
   73. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:50.53,4     33.34,8   (636)  93       142.   5.15 ¦ 
   74. Ledermann Philipp                   66 Therwil                     1:51.14,7     33.56,1   (646)  93       144.   5.16 ¦ 
   75. Krebs Hansjörg                      57 Niederwangen BE             1:51.40,3     34.21,7   (767)  93       145.   5.17 ¦ 
   76. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:51.52,8     34.34,2   (735)  93       146.   5.18 ¦ 
   77. Küng Alfred                         59 Horriwil                    1:52.15,5     34.56,9   (570)  93       148.   5.19 ¦ 
   78. Brügger Christian                   68 Niederscherli               1:53.12,1     35.53,5   (517)  93       151.   5.21 ¦ 
   79. Ruef Hugo+13, Bönigen               ?? TV Meiringen                1:56.38,2     39.19,6   (653)  93       154.   5.31 ¦ 
   80. Widmer Andreas                      62 Brienz BE                   1:56.43,7     39.25,1   (629)  93       156.   5.31 ¦ 
   81. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 1:57.09,8     39.51,2   (607)  93       157.   5.33 ¦ 
   82. Anderegg Simon                      66 Meiringen                   1:58.53,6     41.35,0   (505)  93       160.   5.38 ¦ 
   83. Brönnimann Jürg                     55 Heimberg                    1:59.10,8     41.52,2   (718)  93       163.   5.38 ¦ 
   84. Schwarz Niklaus                     64 Gümligen                    1:59.24,8     42.06,2   (609)  93       164.   5.39 ¦ 
   85. Knutti Stefan                       65 Belp                        1:59.39,2     42.20,6   (712)  93       166.   5.40 ¦ 
   86. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                        1:59.54,0     42.35,4   (626)  93       167.   5.40 ¦ 
   87. Schaer Peter                        59 Bern                        2:01.57,7     44.39,1   (643)  93       169.   5.46 ¦ 
   88. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     2:02.04,6     44.46,0   (722)  93       170.   5.47 ¦ 
   89. Schaer Martin                       59 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:03.18,1     45.59,5   (642)  93       172.   5.50 ¦ 
   90. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      2:06.46,8     49.28,2   (647)  93       178.   6.00 ¦ 
   91. Grünig Anton                        61 Thörishaus                  2:07.04,9     49.46,3   (537)  93       179.   6.01 ¦ 
   92. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:07.20,5     50.01,9   (729)  93       180.   6.02 ¦ 
   93. von Allmen Ernst, Bönigen           59 Bönigen                     2:07.34,4     50.15,8   (732)  93       181.   6.02 ¦ 
   94. Blöchlinger Peter                   58 Gross                       2:07.35,6     50.17,0   (733)  93       182.   6.02 ¦ 
   95. Pfäffli Thomas                      68 Bönigen                     2:09.55,0     52.36,4   (591)  93       186.   6.09 ¦ 
   96. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        2:09.58,7     52.40,1   (515)  93       187.   6.09 ¦ 
   97. Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                         2:18.08,4   1:00.49,8   (525)  93       188.   6.32 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.