(11) Männer I HM

47. Brienzerseelauf - (11) Männer I HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linder Philippe                     78 Schwanden-Brienz            1:12.54,2       -----   (501)  93       1.     3.27 ¦ 
    2. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 Krauchthal                  1:15.05,3      2.11,1   (586)  93       2.     3.33 ¦ 
    3. Peter Thomas                        79 Goldiwil                    1:17.05,2      4.11,0   (329)  93       3.     3.39 ¦ 
    4. Widiez David                        73 Matten b. Interl            1:17.15,2      4.21,0   (628)  93       4.     3.39 ¦ 
    5. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:19.16,6      6.22,4   (633)  93       7.     3.45 ¦ 
    6. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 1:19.47,0      6.52,8   (543)  93       11.    3.46 ¦ 
    7. Keuser Stephan                      75 Kirchdorf BE                1:20.01,2      7.07,0   (561)  93       12.    3.47 ¦ 
    8. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Liebefeld                   1:22.08,7      9.14,5   (338)  93       16.    3.53 ¦ 
    9. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                    1:22.32,4      9.38,2   (335)  93       17.    3.54 ¦ 
   10. Baumann Marc                        78 Winterthur                  1:23.55,8     11.01,6   (506)  93       20.    3.58 ¦ 
   11. Schneider Stefan                    79 Interlaken                  1:26.29,3     13.35,1   (751)  93       30.    4.05 ¦ 
   12. Schlüchter Beat                     79 Lyss                        1:30.54,6     18.00,4   (770)  93       47.    4.18 ¦ 
   13. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:31.15,1     18.20,9   (683)  93       49.    4.19 ¦ 
   14. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  1:31.36,4     18.42,2   (750)  93       55.    4.20 ¦ 
   15. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:32.23,3     19.29,1   (554)  93       59.    4.22 ¦ 
   16. Donze Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:32.46,7     19.52,5   (748)  93       61.    4.23 ¦ 
   17. Holzer Benjamin                     74 Spiez                       1:33.49,1     20.54,9   (547)  93       63.    4.26 ¦ 
   18. Marti Urs                           81 Brienz BE                   1:34.28,2     21.34,0   (578)  93       68.    4.28 ¦ 
   19. Reutemann Patrick                   75 Baar                        1:36.51,5     23.57,3   (759)  93       84.    4.35 ¦ 
   20. Hertig Kurt                         77 Nuglar                      1:39.57,5     27.03,3   (326)  93       96.    4.44 ¦ 
   21. Oberli Stefan                       83 Wichtrach                   1:40.24,8     27.30,6   (587)  93       101.   4.45 ¦ 
   22. Zobrist Michael                     83 Matten b. Interl            1:40.43,0     27.48,8   (704)  93       102.   4.46 ¦ 
   23. Blum Beat                           74 Bätterkinden                1:40.44,2     27.50,0   (512)  93       103.   4.46 ¦ 
   24. Pfirter Markus                      72 Pratteln                    1:42.22,4     29.28,2   (756)  93       111.   4.51 ¦ 
   25. Kaufmann Thomas                     84 Interlaken                  1:42.51,7     29.57,5   (650)  93       112.   4.52 ¦ 
   26. Haenel Lukas                        77 Bottmingen                  1:43.42,6     30.48,4   (327)  93       115.   4.54 ¦ 
   27. Srienz Oliver                       86 Interlaken                  1:43.44,5     30.50,3   (614)  93       116.   4.55 ¦ 
   28. Hartwig Rainer                      72 Meggen                      1:45.53,8     32.59,6   (331)  93       126.   5.01 ¦ 
   29. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:47.33,8     34.39,6   (768)  93       135.   5.05 ¦ 
   30. von Bergen Kaspar                   72 Meiringen                   1:48.14,4     35.20,2   (681)  93       138.   5.07 ¦ 
   31. Zenhäusern Michael                  71 Bürchen                     1:49.50,5     36.56,3   (640)  93       140.   5.12 ¦ 
   32. van Den Elsen Raymond               72 Thun                        1:50.57,5     38.03,3   (667)  93       143.   5.15 ¦ 
   33. Zimmermann Lukas, Unterseen         87 TV Unterseen                1:52.09,7     39.15,5   (657)  93       147.   5.18 ¦ 
   34. Dütsch Adrian                       87 Brienz BE                   1:52.33,4     39.39,2   (529)  93       149.   5.20 ¦ 
   35. Baggenstos Daniel                   76 Interlaken                  1:53.05,0     40.10,8   (662)  93       150.   5.21 ¦ 
   36. Schiefermüller Christian            72 Bönigen                     1:56.38,5     43.44,3   (605)  93       155.   5.31 ¦ 
   37. Daudey Georg                        72 D-Hohentengen               1:58.00,1     45.05,9   (339)  93       158.   5.35 ¦ 
   38. Jost Rainer                         73 Stettlen                    2:07.39,8     54.45,6   (678)  93       183.   6.03 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.