(10) 3er Staffel (Herren/Mixed)

47. Brienzerseelauf - (10) 3er Staffel (Herren/Mixed)

  Rang Team                                Name                                                      Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦      Giesbach ¦    Iseltwald ¦      Bönigen ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Straumann Running Team              Holzer Stephan+Jonasch Manuel+Appius Aeneas          2:00.41,0       -----  (1053)    ---- ¦    44.03    1.¦   38.50    3.¦   37.47    4.¦
    2. mirdrü                              Knuchel Martin+Roulier Gilbert+Künzler René          2:02.37,1      1.56,1  (1075)    ---- ¦    46.30    3.¦   38.59    4.¦   37.07    2.¦
    3. Laufteam Bircher Reichenbach        Zenger Stephan+Wenger Martin+Moser Kurt              2:09.32,6      8.51,6  (1031)    ---- ¦    48.56    7.¦   43.29   11.¦   37.06    1.¦
    4. Mürren CHaNZers                     Steiner Thomas+Stähli Sandra+Griffiths Paul          2:10.40,7      9.59,7  (1083)    ---- ¦    50.20   10.¦   42.59    8.¦   37.21    3.¦
    5. MAMUT                               Zeller Gerhard+Erb Thomas+Goebeli Thomas             2:11.27,6     10.46,6  (1085)    ---- ¦    48.35    6.¦   43.31   12.¦   39.20    5.¦
    6. Läuferverein Baselland              Fischer Alois+Bacher Beat+Zumstein Walter            2:12.23,8     11.42,8  (1030)    ---- ¦    48.00    5.¦   42.53    7.¦   41.29    7.¦
    7. Flüeli Runners I                    Jenni Markus+de Roche Rafael+Bähler Lukas            2:17.22,2     16.41,2  (1025)    ---- ¦    52.49   14.¦   41.35    5.¦   42.57    9.¦
    8. OPTIK KRÄHENBÜHL                    Jäberg Patrick+Burri Markus+Krebs Franziska          2:18.24,2     17.43,2  (1071)    ---- ¦    46.23    2.¦   45.45   16.¦   46.15   19.¦
    9. Ex-HSWler                           Egger Reto+Karlen Nicolas+Leuthold Juliette          2:19.09,3     18.28,3  (1065)    ---- ¦    50.14    9.¦   43.12    9.¦   45.43   16.¦
   10. LINEA SPORT.02                      Marcacci Gianrico+Vanza Fabio+Mechione Mario         2:20.49,6     20.08,6  (1082)    ---- ¦    52.44   13.¦   44.10   13.¦   43.54   12.¦
   11. TV Boesingen                        Wuethrich Markus+Curty Oliver+Bertschi Thomas        2:22.26,0     21.45,0  (1078)    ---- ¦    57.19   30.¦   43.13   10.¦   41.52    8.¦
   12. TV Spiez                            Bärtschi Philippe+Trummer Stefan+Schneider Sandro    2:22.30,5     21.49,5  (1056)    ---- ¦  1:01.43   43.¦   37.14    1.¦   43.32   11.¦
   13. Sädubach Runners 6                  Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Marc+Weissmüller Markus      2:22.33,0     21.52,0  (1004)    ---- ¦    50.35   11.¦   51.32   31.¦   40.24    6.¦
   14. MAMALU                              Schori Marc+Strupler Matthias+Strupler Lukas         2:22.36,0     21.55,0  (1036)    ---- ¦    53.57   17.¦   45.37   15.¦   43.01   10.¦
   15. BERETTA                             Wittwer Charly+Wittwer Hansueli+Abegglen Res         2:25.24,8     24.43,8  (1222)    ---- ¦    53.56   16.¦   46.43   19.¦   44.45   13.¦
   16. TSV Frauenkappelen I/Männer         Kunz Rolf+König Peter+Hausammann Walter              2:27.07,9     26.26,9  (1006)    ---- ¦    54.09   19.¦   46.01   17.¦   46.56   20.¦
   17. GOMMINI                             Bohn Pascal+Zenzünen Valerie+Hirschier Claudia       2:27.46,4     27.05,4  (1211)    ---- ¦    47.28    4.¦   54.15   47.¦   46.02   18.¦
   18. Die 3 Generationen                  Kohler Fritz+Ammann Andy+Willi Franz                 2:28.13,7     27.32,7  (1021)    ---- ¦    53.31   15.¦   48.52   24.¦   45.49   17.¦
   19. BARACOA                             Marti Alois+Wuest Hans+Brunner Daniel                2:30.47,6     30.06,6  (1013)    ---- ¦    56.53   29.¦   42.42    6.¦   51.11   38.¦
   20. All Blacks 23                       Dubach Peter+Gerber Stefan+Rüeger Yvonne             2:31.40,5     30.59,5  (1011)    ---- ¦    59.10   35.¦   47.32   21.¦   44.57   14.¦
   21. TSV Frauenkappelen II/Männer        Dietrich Marcel+Gäumann Ruedi+Gäumann Werner         2:31.49,3     31.08,3  (1007)    ---- ¦    55.57   23.¦   47.29   20.¦   48.22   24.¦
   22. Seeclub Interlaken 1                Sager Adrian+Vogler Franz+Buri Heinrich              2:32.37,4     31.56,4  (1050)    ---- ¦    56.25   27.¦   47.55   23.¦   48.15   23.¦
   23. Hohbachschnupfer                    Frankiny Bernhard+Garbely Klaus+Schmid Bernhard      2:32.38,2     31.57,2  (1026)    ---- ¦    56.09   25.¦   46.31   18.¦   49.56   32.¦
   24. Brunner Power Team                  Brunner Martin+Brunner Hans-Ueli+Brunner Daniel      2:33.10,1     32.29,1  (1066)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   45.41   15.¦
   25. Täg ä Amslä                         Kunz Karl+Reichen Stefan+Kunz Yvonne                 2:34.49,2     34.08,2  (1057)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   48.23   25.¦
   26. Sädubach Runners 7                  Rothen Michael+Rothen Hansruedi+Leuenberger Richar   2:35.26,1     34.45,1  (1005)    ---- ¦    58.37   32.¦   47.34   22.¦   49.14   28.¦
   27. FELLERGUT                           Drilling Carsten+Drews Barbara+von Allmen Christin   2:35.37,0     34.56,0  (1076)    ---- ¦    49.56    8.¦   49.57   26.¦   55.43   53.¦
   28. Bühler                              Bühler René+Bühler Mike+Bühler Daniel                2:36.06,8     35.25,8  (1016)    ---- ¦    51.33   12.¦   53.56   43.¦   50.36   35.¦
   29. www.tvdrs.ch                        Hostettler Jürg+Binggeli Martin+Beyeler Erich        2:37.23,6     36.42,6  (1064)    ---- ¦    54.02   18.¦   54.17   48.¦   49.03   27.¦
   30. Altro vieni aussi                   Ruch Adrian+Wyssen Samuel+Luginbühl Ueli             2:38.06,3     37.25,3  (1074)    ---- ¦    56.07   24.¦   51.55   35.¦   50.03   33.¦
   31. Weile mit Eile                      Gemperle Albert+Gamboni Gianreto+Deqli Uomini Rena   2:38.35,7     37.54,7  (1061)    ---- ¦    57.49   31.¦   53.45   42.¦   47.01   21.¦
   32. GÜMMELER                            Heinzmann Stefan+Hofstetter Stefan+Liechti Christo   2:40.26,0     39.45,0  (1070)    ---- ¦    55.13   21.¦   54.38   53.¦   50.34   34.¦
   33. LAST MINUTE                         Okle Marianne+Hofer Markus+Hofer Christine           2:40.35,5     39.54,5  (1029)    ---- ¦    58.44   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   34. TSV Frauenkappelen III/Männer       Infanti Silvano+Güdel Anton+Jost Christoph           2:42.44,2     42.03,2  (1008)    ---- ¦  1:01.46   44.¦   51.19   30.¦   49.38   29.¦
   35. Runaway Boys                        Schnyder Matthias+Haas Patrik+Ackermann Stefan       2:43.45,7     43.04,7  (1044)    ---- ¦    56.40   28.¦   51.51   34.¦   55.13   49.¦
   36. TSV Frauenkappelen IV/Männer        Hediger Peter+Blaser Daniel+Rolli Peter              2:44.30,5     43.49,5  (1009)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   54.54   48.¦
   37. SC BÖDELI                           Christen Joe+Kernen Urs+SchluneggerChristian         2:45.06,9     44.25,9  (1045)    ---- ¦  1:01.22   41.¦   52.02   36.¦   51.41   39.¦
   38. Sport Club Bödeli II                Giacometti Cristian+Gamboni Luca+Giacometti Nuot     2:45.07,1     44.26,1  (1052)    ---- ¦  1:01.30   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Was dänksch?                        Hirschi Christian+Steiner Heinz+Roggli Patrick       2:45.19,6     44.38,6  (1060)    ---- ¦  1:08.58   62.¦   44.18   14.¦   52.02   40.¦
   40. MG Aarwangen                        Schatt Christian+Hofer Thomas+Birrer Heiner          2:46.02,3     45.21,3  (1037)    ---- ¦    59.25   36.¦   55.48   56.¦   50.48   36.¦
   41. MARS 3                              Ferranai Roberto+Solari Francesca+Ratti Dario        2:46.46,7     46.05,7  (1221)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.53   65.¦
   42. Mooshüpfer I                        Ruchti Bruno+Josi Martin+Bruni Beat                  2:47.12,2     46.31,2  (1038)    ---- ¦  1:18.39   76.¦   37.40    2.¦   50.52   37.¦
   43. BUKAST                              Buchecker Christoph+Kaufmann Daniel+Steuri Sibylle   2:47.26,9     46.45,9  (1015)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   57.55   61.¦
   44. Kropf-Mathyer                       Kropf Rudolf+Mathyer Simeon+Mathyer Marianne         2:47.29,4     46.48,4  (1028)    ---- ¦  1:03.33   50.¦   50.21   27.¦   53.34   45.¦
   45. MARS I                              Mozzini Mirella+Mossi Roberto+ratti Enrico           2:48.18,3     47.37,3  (1212)    ---- ¦  1:04.24   51.¦   54.11   46.¦   49.42   30.¦
   46. Play-Ground                         Zobrist Daniel+Studer Mischa+Pierren Simon           2:48.20,3     47.39,3  (1223)    ---- ¦  1:06.50   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. ROADRUNNERS                         Rieder Markus+Brunner Stefan+Stadelmann Billy        2:48.52,1     48.11,1  (1042)    ---- ¦  1:02.26   47.¦   53.19   39.¦   53.06   43.¦
   48. Fischer Haustechnik                 Grob Barbara+Studer Marc+Notter Patricia             2:48.57,5     48.16,5  (1024)    ---- ¦    59.38   38.¦   53.42   41.¦   55.36   52.¦
   49. Seeclub Interlaken II               Kübli Daniel+Geissbühler Urs+Geissbühler Philipp     2:49.37,9     48.56,9  (1051)    ---- ¦  1:07.35   58.¦   53.07   38.¦   48.54   26.¦
   50. Die 3 Amigos                        Mühlematter Thomas+Mühlematter Roger+Schmocker Nik   2:49.42,5     49.01,5  (1020)    ---- ¦    59.45   39.¦   52.14   37.¦   57.42   60.¦
   51. PROZENTE                            Simon Benjamin+Küpfer Eric+Wüthrich Michael          2:50.20,6     49.39,6  (1040)    ---- ¦  1:01.57   45.¦ 1:00.32   62.¦   47.51   22.¦
   52. Zanini-Zompicchiatti                Zanini Rolf+Zanini Ursula+Zombicchiatti Brigg.       2:50.32,3     49.51,3  (1062)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Adhoc Michel Hans / Hulliger        Michel Hans+Hulliger Michi+Michel Hans               2:51.23,3     50.42,3  (1079)    ---- ¦    55.07   20.¦   53.37   40.¦ 1:02.37   76.¦
   54. Teamrunners                         Busch Jörg+Graf Jörn+Pfander Karin                   2:52.33,1     51.52,1  (1058)    ---- ¦  1:00.28   40.¦   51.36   32.¦ 1:00.28   69.¦
   55. Mars 2                              Belotti Antonio+Parisi Faustino+Casetta Fernando     2:52.34,9     51.53,9   (350)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Top Trio                            Bhend Eveline+Steffen Roman+Kiener Somona            2:53.02,6     52.21,6  (1081)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   56.12   55.¦
   57. Sädubach Runners 4                  Kiener Walter+Nyffenegger Elvira+Ursenbacher Paul    2:53.38,2     52.57,2  (1002)    ---- ¦    56.14   26.¦   59.07   59.¦   58.16   64.¦
   58. TRHEKA                              Trachsel Reto+Heiniger Christian+Kaufmann Therese    2:53.42,2     53.01,2  (1054)    ---- ¦    55.23   22.¦   54.34   52.¦ 1:03.44   78.¦
   59. Edelweiss                           von Allmen Ueli+Sturki Helen+Gerber Lisbeth          2:55.14,4     54.33,4  (1077)    ---- ¦  1:02.17   46.¦   55.41   55.¦   57.15   58.¦
   60. Sädubach Runners 5                  Balsiger Hans+Buri Werner+Mazzotta Mirco             2:55.18,5     54.37,5  (1003)    ---- ¦    59.31   37.¦ 1:02.09   66.¦   53.37   46.¦
   61. DIE GLÖIETE                         De Cubellis Maurizio+Gygax Martin+Waldmeier Marcel   2:55.29,2     54.48,2  (1018)    ---- ¦  1:09.58   67.¦   51.49   33.¦   53.41   47.¦
   62. Zischtigsklub                       Küpfer Michael+Arm Keli+Rutschmann Gabi              2:55.33,7     54.52,7  (1072)    ---- ¦  1:03.02   49.¦   54.21   50.¦   58.10   63.¦
   63. SG-Eichen                           Dreher Lars+Dreher Björn+Lacher Erich                2:58.08,6     57.27,6  (1069)    ---- ¦  1:04.46   53.¦   54.00   44.¦   59.21   66.¦
   64. ALL BLACKS ALT                      Riedener Roland+Tanner Erwin+Leutert Roger           3:00.02,6     59.21,6  (1010)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   57.15   57.¦
   65. BREBTA-BONGARD-HIRSCHI              Brebta Regina+Bongard Georges+Hirschi Daniel         3:00.35,6     59.54,6  (1014)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   55.31   51.¦
   66. Chunterbunt                         Anderegg Heidi+Willener Therese+Rolli Daniel         3:00.44,8   1:00.03,8  (1067)    ---- ¦  1:08.47   61.¦   59.09   60.¦   52.48   42.¦
   67. Lüthi-Jaun-Schwab                   Lüthi Martin+Jaun Markus+Schwab Doris                3:01.01,6   1:00.20,6  (1035)    ---- ¦  1:08.36   60.¦   59.37   61.¦   52.47   41.¦
   68. SV Sumiswald I                      Ramseier Alfred+Kocher Markus+Hügli Jakob            3:04.08,7   1:03.27,7  (1046)    ---- ¦  1:09.07   64.¦   54.20   49.¦ 1:00.40   73.¦
   69. SV Sumiswald II                     Herrmann Andreas+Haueter Max+Wasem Philemon          3:04.58,8   1:04.17,8  (1047)    ---- ¦  1:09.01   63.¦   57.49   58.¦   58.08   62.¦
   70. Potsdamer Blitz                     Läser Michael+Dani Mühlemann+Frank Niehoff           3:05.10,1   1:04.29,1  (1041)    ---- ¦    59.00   34.¦ 1:05.30   70.¦ 1:00.39   71.¦
   71. DRS 3                               Diem Miriam+Ruprecht Urs+Schütz Thomas               3:05.14,5   1:04.33,5  (1019)    ---- ¦  1:13.32   72.¦   51.03   29.¦ 1:00.39   72.¦
   72. Dutchman                            Imhof Theo+van Elven Dieny+Guntern Armin             3:05.24,3   1:04.43,3  (1022)    ---- ¦  1:11.20   68.¦ 1:00.37   63.¦   53.26   44.¦
   73. Untergässler                        Studer André+Müller Marcel+Müller Margrit            3:05.29,2   1:04.48,2  (1059)    ---- ¦  1:18.48   77.¦   49.56   25.¦   56.44   56.¦
   74. Les Chorbusiers                     Haefele Lilian+Sersa André+Burkhalter Barbara        3:06.23,1   1:05.42,1  (1032)    ---- ¦  1:07.07   57.¦ 1:01.36   64.¦   57.39   59.¦
   75. Rohrer-Sutter-Wenger                Rohrer Herbert+Sutter Florian+Wenger Sandra          3:06.38,2   1:05.57,2  (1043)    ---- ¦  1:08.03   59.¦   54.47   54.¦ 1:03.46   79.¦
   76. TV Ringenberg                       Imboden Christian+Steuri Hans-Ueli+Heiniger Ruth     3:06.43,1   1:06.02,1  (1084)    ---- ¦  1:04.33   52.¦   54.30   51.¦ 1:07.39   83.¦
   77. Sädubach Runners 3                  Kleiner Thomas+Kleiner Linda+Scherer Cornelia        3:07.10,4   1:06.29,4  (1001)    ---- ¦  1:05.16   54.¦ 1:02.11   67.¦   59.42   67.¦
   78. d'Hübeler                           Ruef Hanspeter+Meier Silvia+Fischer Pascal           3:07.15,3   1:06.34,3  (1063)    ---- ¦  1:03.00   48.¦   56.15   57.¦ 1:07.59   84.¦
   79. TV INS                              Metzler Daniel+Rytz Marcel+Jakob Reto                3:07.56,5   1:07.15,5  (1055)    ---- ¦  1:11.43   69.¦   54.04   45.¦ 1:02.09   75.¦
   80. Revival-Team 84                     Astalosch Peter+Striegel Matthias+Klein Wolfgang     3:08.32,4   1:07.51,4  (1068)    ---- ¦  1:13.04   70.¦   50.36   28.¦ 1:04.51   80.¦
   81. BUND-TEAM                           Brand Christine+Gmür Heidi+Abplanalp Kaspar          3:10.26,7   1:09.45,7  (1073)    ---- ¦  1:13.36   73.¦ 1:07.01   71.¦   49.48   31.¦
   82. FAST FOOT                           Gfeller Beat+Reimann Jürg+Reimann Helmut             3:12.01,0   1:11.20,0  (1023)    ---- ¦  1:09.11   65.¦ 1:07.36   72.¦   55.13   50.¦
   83. Schmied-Steiner-Mühlheim            Schmied Fritz+Steiner Ursula+Mühlheim Dominique      3:16.23,0   1:15.42,0  (1049)    ---- ¦  1:06.54   56.¦ 1:08.59   74.¦ 1:00.28   70.¦
   84. CAFE 21 PLUS                        Schuster Bernhard+Wenger Beat+Wenger Madelaine       3:17.24,4   1:16.43,4  (1017)    ---- ¦  1:13.19   71.¦ 1:02.00   65.¦ 1:02.04   74.¦
   85. Mooshüpfer II                       Menz Res+Gottier Beat+Lauener Hans                   3:18.36,7   1:17.55,7  (1039)    ---- ¦  1:14.05   74.¦ 1:04.12   69.¦ 1:00.18   68.¦
   86. Les escargots                       Brunner Daniel+Brunner Dominique+Seifriz Martial     3:19.03,9   1:18.22,9  (1033)    ---- ¦  1:14.26   75.¦ 1:08.47   73.¦   55.50   54.¦
   87. Kiental Dörfli                      Rosser Werner+Aellig Rosa+Rosser Ursula              3:32.40,5   1:31.59,5  (1027)    ---- ¦  1:20.13   79.¦ 1:03.57   68.¦ 1:08.30   85.¦
   88. Urs Gasche                          Gasche Urs+Gasche Isabelle+Gasche Urs                3:40.29,2   1:39.48,2  (1080)    ---- ¦  1:19.37   78.¦ 1:15.50   76.¦ 1:05.01   81.¦
   89. Anreli                              Müller-Oberli Liliane+Müller René+Marolf Andreas     3:43.32,3   1:42.51,3  (1012)    ---- ¦  1:23.40   80.¦ 1:16.55   77.¦ 1:02.56   77.¦
   90. London 2007                         Gmünder Thomas+Zettel Roland+Minder-Ruch Irene       3:46.09,5   1:45.28,5  (1034)    ---- ¦  1:28.24   81.¦ 1:10.05   75.¦ 1:07.39   82.¦
   91. SchiWiKi                            Schild Martin+Willi Karin+Kilchenmann Anita          3:56.31,1   1:55.50,1  (1048)    ---- ¦  1:09.34   66.¦ 1:21.53   78.¦ 1:25.02   86.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.