(7) Frauen II

47. Brienzerseelauf - (7) Frauen II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 2:30.33,9       -----   (179)  92       1.     4.18 ¦ 
    2. Knöri Monika                        69 Boltigen                    2:36.26,1      5.52,2    (10)  92       2.     4.28 ¦ 
    3. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    2:36.53,2      6.19,3    (11)  92       3.     4.28 ¦ 
    4. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      2:39.51,7      9.17,8   (200)  92       4.     4.34 ¦ 
    5. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   2:40.18,4      9.44,5   (181)  92       5.     4.34 ¦ 
    6. Bühler Margrit                      54 Brienzwiler                 2:41.50,0     11.16,1    (12)  92       6.     4.37 ¦ 
    7. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                   2:43.07,8     12.33,9    (15)  92       7.     4.39 ¦ 
    8. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                     2:47.20,4     16.46,5   (108)  92       9.     4.46 ¦ 
    9. Frick Andrea                        70 FL-Balzers                  2:49.09,1     18.35,2   (196)  92       11.    4.49 ¦ 
   10. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               2:53.20,0     22.46,1   (234)  92       12.    4.57 ¦ 
   11. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zürich                      2:54.09,5     23.35,6   (159)  92       13.    4.58 ¦ 
   12. von Känel Beatrice                  68 Ostermundigen               2:57.02,2     26.28,3   (167)  92       14.    5.03 ¦ 
   13. Scheurer Annette                    70 Goldswil                    2:58.11,5     27.37,6   (309)  92       15.    5.05 ¦ 
   14. Aeschbacher Brigitte                57 Wattenwil                   3:01.07,3     30.33,4   (303)  92       16.    5.10 ¦ 
   15. Brägger Spena Sonja                 59 Spiez                       3:03.14,6     32.40,7   (267)  92       17.    5.14 ¦ 
   16. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:06.10,4     35.36,5    (51)  92       20.    5.19 ¦ 
   17. Bantle Claudia                      67 Buus                        3:08.17,6     37.43,7   (224)  92       21.    5.22 ¦ 
   18. Schneider Helen                     57 Wynigen                     3:08.41,5     38.07,6   (232)  92       22.    5.23 ¦ 
   19. Toneatti Margrit, Spiez             56 Lauftreff Spiez             3:09.50,1     39.16,2   (228)  92       23.    5.25 ¦ 
   20. Seiler Susanne                      60 Köniz                       3:11.08,5     40.34,6   (147)  92       26.    5.27 ¦ 
   21. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                   3:12.46,5     42.12,6    (36)  92       27.    5.30 ¦ 
   22. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                3:18.26,2     47.52,3    (97)  92       31.    5.40 ¦ 
   23. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:18.26,8     47.52,9   (185)  92       32.    5.40 ¦ 
   24. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     3:21.37,0     51.03,1   (305)  92       33.    5.45 ¦ 
   25. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Gümligen                    3:23.01,4     52.27,5   (254)  92       34.    5.48 ¦ 
   26. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   3:27.25,2     56.51,3   (118)  92       36.    5.55 ¦ 
   27. Roninger Gabi                       63 D-Rheinfelden               3:34.20,9   1:03.47,0   (122)  92       39.    6.07 ¦ 
   28. Schläpfer Vreni, Bönigen            55 DTV Bönigen                 3:34.55,0   1:04.21,1   (137)  92       40.    6.08 ¦ 
   29. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      3:36.00,0   1:05.26,1   (205)  92       41.    6.10 ¦ 
   30. Wyss Barbara                        56 Goldswil                    3:39.09,3   1:08.35,4   (175)  92       42.    6.15 ¦ 
   31. Wyssen Katharina                    56 Reichenbach i. K.           3:45.32,6   1:14.58,7   (214)  92       43.    6.26 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.