(2) Männer II

47. Brienzerseelauf - (2) Männer II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:02.37,8       -----     (1)  91       1.     3.30 ¦ 
    2. Glauser Francois, Montmollin        69 Marti Sport                 2:05.58,2      3.20,4   (275)  91       2.     3.35 ¦ 
    3. Jenzer Urs                          70 Frutigen                    2:07.42,0      5.04,2   (226)  91       4.     3.38 ¦ 
    4. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:08.52,7      6.14,9     (5)  91       7.     3.40 ¦ 
    5. Häner Markus                        64 Büsserach                   2:09.42,3      7.04,5   (191)  91       9.     3.42 ¦ 
    6. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden           64 BBC Adelboden               2:14.54,5     12.16,7   (238)  91       11.    3.51 ¦ 
    7. Huber Bruno                         65 Bazenheid                   2:14.58,7     12.20,9   (319)  91       12.    3.51 ¦ 
    8. Seiler Marcel                       69 Ringgenberg BE              2:15.51,5     13.13,7   (263)  91       14.    3.52 ¦ 
    9. Brügger Markus                      68 Unterseen                   2:19.08,3     16.30,5    (25)  91       17.    3.58 ¦ 
   10. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen           70 TV Bönigen                  2:25.24,3     22.46,5    (71)  91       29.    4.09 ¦ 
   11. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         2:28.12,0     25.34,2   (163)  91       30.    4.14 ¦ 
   12. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Bottmingen                  2:30.14,0     27.36,2    (33)  91       36.    4.17 ¦ 
   13. Fahrni Stefan                       69 Heimenschwand               2:30.51,9     28.14,1   (280)  91       37.    4.18 ¦ 
   14. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 Therwil                     2:31.48,3     29.10,5   (189)  91       40.    4.20 ¦ 
   15. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     2:33.08,2     30.30,4   (282)  91       44.    4.22 ¦ 
   16. Zurbuchen Daniel                    64 Oberwichtrach               2:35.44,0     33.06,2   (295)  91       52.    4.26 ¦ 
   17. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       2:37.32,8     34.55,0   (161)  91       59.    4.30 ¦ 
   18. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      2:41.42,3     39.04,5   (222)  91       74.    4.37 ¦ 
   19. Reber Beat                          66 Matten                      2:41.56,2     39.18,4   (115)  91       75.    4.37 ¦ 
   20. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                  2:42.13,2     39.35,4    (85)  91       76.    4.38 ¦ 
   21. Hoffmann Markus                     64 Therwil                     2:42.28,3     39.50,5   (192)  91       78.    4.38 ¦ 
   22. Gafner Thomas                       70 Matten b. Interl            2:42.29,1     39.51,3    (47)  91       79.    4.38 ¦ 
   23. Michel Urs                          68 Ringgenberg BE              2:43.15,9     40.38,1   (107)  91       82.    4.39 ¦ 
   24. Gesiot Michael                      65 Walzenhausen                2:43.16,1     40.38,3   (201)  91       83.    4.39 ¦ 
   25. Widerkehr Beat, Konolfingen         64 Zürcher Patrouilleure       2:43.36,4     40.58,6   (302)  91       85.    4.40 ¦ 
   26. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      2:48.10,7     45.32,9   (136)  91       101.   4.48 ¦ 
   27. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen            2:48.13,9     45.36,1   (111)  91       102.   4.48 ¦ 
   28. Gori Stefano                        68 Troistorrents               2:48.44,3     46.06,5   (277)  91       105.   4.49 ¦ 
   29. Salzmann Michel                     70 Ebikon                      2:50.25,5     47.47,7   (128)  91       113.   4.52 ¦ 
   30. Schranz Willy                       69 Adelboden                   2:50.26,4     47.48,6   (143)  91       114.   4.52 ¦ 
   31. Gees Wolfgang                       65 Meiringen                   2:51.35,8     48.58,0    (52)  91       119.   4.54 ¦ 
   32. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        2:55.23,3     52.45,5   (320)  91       133.   5.00 ¦ 
   33. Gärtner Peter                       65 Kehrsatz                    2:57.09,1     54.31,3    (48)  91       138.   5.03 ¦ 
   34. Schaerer Thomas                     67 Lengnau BE                  2:58.23,3     55.45,5   (230)  91       140.   5.05 ¦ 
   35. Fries Jörg                          68 Liestal                     2:58.49,5     56.11,7   (252)  91       144.   5.06 ¦ 
   36. Zimmermann Thomas                   68 Gümligen                    2:59.09,5     56.31,7   (269)  91       147.   5.07 ¦ 
   37. Albrech Martin                      70 Bolligen                    3:00.30,9     57.53,1   (242)  91       149.   5.09 ¦ 
   38. Schelling Hubert                    68 Bern                        3:00.38,9     58.01,1   (133)  91       150.   5.09 ¦ 
   39. Schneider Bruno                     68 Solothurn                   3:01.12,2     58.34,4   (138)  91       151.   5.10 ¦ 
   40. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      3:03.23,6   1:00.45,8    (20)  91       156.   5.14 ¦ 
   41. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    3:04.11,7   1:01.33,9   (257)  91       163.   5.15 ¦ 
   42. Steiner Jürg                        64 Mittelhäusern               3:04.40,1   1:02.02,3   (151)  91       166.   5.16 ¦ 
   43. Arni Markus, Frutigen               66 TV Frutigen                 3:06.42,1   1:04.04,3     (7)  91       176.   5.20 ¦ 
   44. Sterchi Daniel                      65 Gsteigwiler                 3:11.16,2   1:08.38,4   (152)  91       179.   5.27 ¦ 
   45. Blatter Hansruedi                   64 Niederried                  3:14.38,0   1:12.00,2    (19)  91       185.   5.33 ¦ 
   46. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   3:18.18,9   1:15.41,1   (261)  91       196.   5.39 ¦ 
   47. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel/Bienne                 3:18.35,3   1:15.57,5    (66)  91       198.   5.40 ¦ 
   48. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Losone                      3:18.58,6   1:16.20,8   (103)  91       200.   5.41 ¦ 
   49. Krauss Georg                        69 Worblaufen                  3:19.11,0   1:16.33,2   (273)  91       201.   5.41 ¦ 
   50. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:21.59,0   1:19.21,2   (101)  91       210.   5.46 ¦ 
   51. Rüfli Thomas                        64 Meggen                      3:27.00,1   1:24.22,3   (125)  91       222.   5.54 ¦ 
   52. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                   3:31.23,4   1:28.45,6   (135)  91       230.   6.02 ¦ 
   53. Zeh Andreas, D-Schopfheim           64 SG Eilhem e.V.              3:32.13,0   1:29.35,2   (223)  91       231.   6.03 ¦ 
   54. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                    3:45.52,2   1:43.14,4   (239)  91       241.   6.27 ¦ 
   55. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                  3:48.49,9   1:46.12,1   (256)  91       243.   6.32 ¦ 
   56. Hug Beat                            67 Niederurnen                 3:59.24,7   1:56.46,9   (325)  91       246.   6.50 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.