(1) Männer I

47. Brienzerseelauf - (1) Männer I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Streit Niklaus, Thörishaus          73 STB Bern                    2:08.25,4       -----   (298)  91       5.     3.40 ¦ 
    2. Ringgenberg Roland                  71 Leissigen                   2:09.10,2      0.44,8     (2)  91       8.     3.41 ¦ 
    3. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 2:15.10,2      6.44,8   (251)  91       13.    3.51 ¦ 
    4. Brunner Beat                        76 Zollikofen                  2:20.07,8     11.42,4   (264)  91       20.    4.00 ¦ 
    5. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    2:24.22,6     15.57,2   (157)  91       27.    4.07 ¦ 
    6. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       2:28.46,3     20.20,9    (64)  91       32.    4.15 ¦ 
    7. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Thun                        2:29.16,9     20.51,5    (72)  91       33.    4.15 ¦ 
    8. Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen             75 LV Burgdorf 95              2:29.59,6     21.34,2   (227)  91       35.    4.17 ¦ 
    9. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    2:33.52,0     25.26,6    (69)  91       47.    4.23 ¦ 
   10. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              2:34.20,5     25.55,1   (241)  91       48.    4.24 ¦ 
   11. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   2:35.30,4     27.05,0   (259)  91       50.    4.26 ¦ 
   12. Hürzeler Samuel                     84 Därligen                    2:38.46,1     30.20,7    (76)  91       65.    4.32 ¦ 
   13. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                       2:38.54,7     30.29,3    (78)  91       66.    4.32 ¦ 
   14. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      2:39.23,1     30.57,7   (255)  91       68.    4.33 ¦ 
   15. Gauch Martin                        71 Brienz BE                   2:45.53,6     37.28,2    (49)  91       92.    4.44 ¦ 
   16. Hänni Christian                     84 Wilderswil                  2:46.35,6     38.10,2    (67)  91       96.    4.45 ¦ 
   17. Leicht Christof                     78 Lauterbrunnen               2:48.41,4     40.16,0    (98)  91       104.   4.49 ¦ 
   18. Germann Lukas                       ?? Reichenbach                 2:49.28,2     41.02,8   (188)  91       108.   4.50 ¦ 
   19. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:49.47,4     41.22,0   (120)  91       110.   4.51 ¦ 
   20. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      2:50.18,7     41.53,3   (221)  91       111.   4.51 ¦ 
   21. Brunner Andreas                     78 Bönigen                     2:51.43,8     43.18,4    (26)  91       121.   4.54 ¦ 
   22. Ringgenberg Thomas                  74 Leissigen                   2:54.52,4     46.27,0   (119)  91       132.   4.59 ¦ 
   23. Schneider Stefan                    71 Uttigen                     2:58.49,4     50.24,0   (141)  91       143.   5.06 ¦ 
   24. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                       2:59.05,9     50.40,5   (106)  91       145.   5.07 ¦ 
   25. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  3:03.33,1     55.07,7   (272)  91       159.   5.14 ¦ 
   26. Zeller Markus                       74 Bern                        3:05.24,3     56.58,9   (285)  91       170.   5.17 ¦ 
   27. Wittwer Peter                       73 Wichtrach                   3:06.05,3     57.39,9   (173)  91       174.   5.19 ¦ 
   28. Freiburghaus Marcel                 80 Faulensee                   3:12.14,3   1:03.48,9   (218)  91       181.   5.29 ¦ 
   29. Rohr Martin                         75 Steffisburg                 3:21.10,2   1:12.44,8   (121)  91       208.   5.44 ¦ 
   30. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   3:24.53,5   1:16.28,1   (288)  91       220.   5.51 ¦ 
   31. Kirsch Mark                         76 D-Hofbieber                 3:27.39,5   1:19.14,1   (314)  91       224.   5.55 ¦ 
   32. Wagner Daniel                       74 Goldiwil (Thun)             3:39.13,4   1:30.48,0   (169)  91       238.   6.15 ¦ 
  ---  Lauener Thomas                      86 Interlaken                      -----   gestartet    (95)  91              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.