47. Brienzerseelauf - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          80. Astalosch Peter+Striegel Matthias+K 66 Revival-Team 84             3:08.32,4   1:07.51,4  (1068)    ---- ¦ 
6            8. Völckers Thabea                     74 D-Bischofsheim              3:27.39,7     41.57,1   (312)    5.55 ¦ 
16          41. Zähringer Claudia                   65 D-Freiburg                  2:32.53,0   1:07.20,6   (638)    7.14 ¦ 
16          40. Zähringer Petra                     67 D-Freiburg                  2:32.52,9   1:07.20,5   (639)    7.14 ¦ 
3           99. Feser Bernhard                      62 D-Glottertal                4:04.12,5   1:58.14,3    (39)    6.58 ¦ 
14          10. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    37 D-Halle                     2:00.43,4     32.34,5   (571)    5.43 ¦ 
4           48. Hamersley Mark                      52 D-Hattersheim               3:29.31,3   1:14.46,8   (199)    5.59 ¦ 
1           31. Kirsch Mark                         76 D-Hofbieber                 3:27.39,5   1:19.14,1   (314)    5.55 ¦ 
12          64. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                   1:45.09,5     27.50,9   (747)    4.59 ¦ 
11          37. Daudey Georg                        72 D-Hohentengen               1:58.00,1     45.05,9   (339)    5.35 ¦ 
16          30. Krack Annette                       68 D-Kuppenheim                2:03.33,5     38.01,1   (567)    5.51 ¦ 
24         ---  Schwotzer Marga                     33 D-Leipzig                     42.07,0     13.52,2   (878)    7.01 ¦ 
5            7. Schwotzer Reiner, D-Leipzig         39 SV Leipzig-Stahmeln         3:19.30,7     40.01,7   (146)    5.42 ¦ 
12           7. Höning Michael                      63 D-Müllheim                  1:21.27,3      4.08,7   (548)    3.51 ¦ 
3           92. Frech Manfred                       55 D-Rheinfelden               3:34.09,3   1:28.11,1    (43)    6.07 ¦ 
7           27. Roninger Gabi                       63 D-Rheinfelden               3:34.20,9   1:03.47,0   (122)    6.07 ¦ 
2           53. Zeh Andreas, D-Schopfheim           64 SG Eilhem e.V.              3:32.13,0   1:29.35,2   (223)    6.03 ¦ 
5            4. Hoffmann Peter                      39 D-Weisenheim/Berg           2:54.13,2     14.44,2   (197)    4.58 ¦ 
10          63. Dreher Lars+Dreher Björn+Lacher Eri 81 SG-Eichen                   2:58.08,6     57.27,6  (1069)    ---- ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.