47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          31. Rieben Barbara                      69 Uetendorf                   2:03.54,8     38.22,4   (596)    5.52 ¦ 
13          39. Rieben Ueli                         46 Uetendorf                   2:04.27,1     44.43,7   (597)    5.53 ¦ 
4            8. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   2:35.45,3     21.00,8   (142)    4.27 ¦ 
12          51. Burkart Lorenz                      63 Unterägeri                  1:39.33,9     22.15,3   (520)    4.43 ¦ 
2           27. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen            2:48.13,9     45.36,1   (111)    4.48 ¦ 
10          66. Anderegg Heidi+Willener Therese+Rol 80 Chunterbunt                 3:00.44,8   1:00.03,8  (1067)    ---- ¦ 
21          10. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      7.57,2      0.52,1   (806)    3.58 ¦ 
21           2. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      7.10,4      0.05,3   (807)    3.35 ¦ 
10          56. Bhend Eveline+Steffen Roman+Kiener  81 Top Trio                    2:53.02,6     52.21,6  (1081)    ---- ¦ 
2            9. Brügger Markus                      68 Unterseen                   2:19.08,3     16.30,5    (25)    3.58 ¦ 
11          16. Donze Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:32.46,7     19.52,5   (748)    4.23 ¦ 
19          18. Gafner Kewin                        91 Unterseen                     11.34,6      2.49,0   (820)    4.08 ¦ 
22          14. Gafner Seline, Unterseen            93 Jugi Beatenberg                9.08,3      0.53,8   (821)    4.34 ¦ 
22          17. Gehri Nadine                        92 Unterseen                      9.12,8      0.58,3   (901)    4.36 ¦ 
13           7. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:30.03,7     10.20,3   (711)    4.16 ¦ 
20           4. Götz Simona                         91 Unterseen                     10.34,0      0.33,4   (942)    3.46 ¦ 
3           19. Guerra Manuel                       57 Unterseen                   2:35.58,2     30.00,0   (311)    4.27 ¦ 
21          16. Hintermeister Fabian                93 Unterseen                      8.28,5      1.23,4   (906)    4.14 ¦ 
22          24. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                      9.46,9      1.32,4   (905)    4.53 ¦ 
12          37. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                   1:34.06,7     16.48,1   (648)    4.27 ¦ 
9           20. Kurt Barbara+Sedlmeier Barbara+Schm 70 Heugümper                   3:23.09,9   1:02.30,9  (1214)    ---- ¦ 
13          32. Küttel Meinrad                      48 Unterseen                   1:50.50,0     31.06,6   (572)    5.15 ¦ 
3           90. Lauener Ueli                        59 Unterseen                   3:30.28,9   1:24.30,7   (209)    6.00 ¦ 
12          35. Luder Andreas                       57 Unterseen                   1:32.58,2     15.39,6   (686)    4.24 ¦ 
22          16. Michel Angela                       93 Unterseen                      9.12,6      0.58,1   (841)    4.36 ¦ 
16           7. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:41.07,7     15.35,3   (581)    4.47 ¦ 
12          58. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:42.04,8     24.46,2   (671)    4.50 ¦ 
19          17. Michel Sascha                       91 Unterseen                     11.13,5      2.27,9   (842)    4.00 ¦ 
21          20. Ramseier Sandro                     94 Unterseen                      8.41,9      1.36,8   (857)    4.20 ¦ 
10          22. Sager Adrian+Vogler Franz+Buri Hein 63 Seeclub Interlaken 1        2:32.37,4     31.56,4  (1050)    ---- ¦ 
16          38. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   2:19.53,6     54.21,2   (680)    6.37 ¦ 
10          14. Schori Marc+Strupler Matthias+Strup 75 MAMALU                      2:22.36,0     21.55,0  (1036)    ---- ¦ 
3           37. Schüpbach Jürg                      60 Unterseen                   2:45.49,7     39.51,5   (144)    4.44 ¦ 
2            4. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:08.52,7      6.14,9     (5)    3.40 ¦ 
6            6. Steiner Judith                      77 Unterseen                   3:17.29,2     31.46,6   (210)    5.38 ¦ 
15          18. Wyss Miryam                         76 Unterseen                   1:57.18,9     29.48,6   (637)    5.33 ¦ 
11          33. Zimmermann Lukas, Unterseen         87 TV Unterseen                1:52.09,7     39.15,5   (657)    5.18 ¦ 
21          15. Zimmermann Manuel                   95 Unterseen                      8.28,4      1.23,3   (898)    4.14 ¦ 
19          12. Zimmermann Pascal                   90 Unterseen                     10.18,1      1.32,5   (899)    3.40 ¦ 
13          14. Erne Bernhard                       53 Uster                       1:35.01,8     15.18,4   (530)    4.30 ¦ 
4            2. Aspali Fabio, Uttigen               49 LSV Uetendorf               2:25.17,9     10.33,4     (9)    4.09 ¦ 
3            2. Gerber Walter                       59 Uttigen                     2:08.44,1      2.45,9    (54)    3.40 ¦ 
21          44. Müller Jan                          94 Uttigen                       10.32,6      3.27,5   (851)    5.16 ¦ 
10          89. Müller-Oberli Liliane+Müller René+M 70 Anreli                      3:43.32,3   1:42.51,3  (1012)    ---- ¦ 
1           23. Schneider Stefan                    71 Uttigen                     2:58.49,4     50.24,0   (141)    5.06 ¦ 
7           24. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     3:21.37,0     51.03,1   (305)    5.45 ¦ 
24         ---  Neiger Ruth                         50 Utzenstorf                    40.59,2     12.44,4   (925)    6.49 ¦ 
12           6. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:20.46,5      3.27,9   (690)    3.49 ¦ 
24         ---  Weber Christine, Utzenstorf         59 Lauftreff Utz                 38.22,7     10.07,9   (924)    6.23 ¦ 
4           51. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                     3:53.01,3   1:38.16,8    (63)    6.39 ¦ 

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.