47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4           17. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        2:47.56,4     33.11,9   (654)    4.47 ¦ 
4           27. Iseli Ernst                         51 Ramsei                      3:01.34,7     46.50,2    (79)    5.11 ¦ 
2           17. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       2:37.32,8     34.55,0   (161)    4.30 ¦ 
3           89. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       3:29.35,2   1:23.37,0   (248)    5.59 ¦ 
10          17. Bohn Pascal+Zenzünen Valerie+Hirsch 70 GOMMINI                     2:27.46,4     27.05,4  (1211)    ---- ¦ 
9            7. Lagger Esther+Garbely Marianne+Fran 73 Gommerschägleni             2:58.09,7     37.30,7  (1213)    ---- ¦ 
1           18. Germann Lukas                       ?? Reichenbach                 2:49.28,2     41.02,8   (188)    4.50 ¦ 
15          23. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           2:18.29,4     50.59,1   (502)    6.33 ¦ 
3           62. Bircher Othmar, Reichenbach i. K.   59 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:04.20,2     58.22,0    (18)    5.16 ¦ 
9           18. Brügger Daniela+Bärtschi Barbare+Wi 71 Fusion TVTC Frutigen        3:20.09,2     59.30,2  (1210)    ---- ¦ 
16           4. Dubach Barbara                      69 Reichenbach i. K.           1:34.59,8      9.27,4   (527)    4.30 ¦ 
8            1. Jossi Vreni, Reichenbach i. K.      48 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   2:48.54,6       -----   (308)    4.49 ¦ 
2            1. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:02.37,8       -----     (1)    3.30 ¦ 
7           31. Wyssen Katharina                    56 Reichenbach i. K.           3:45.32,6   1:14.58,7   (214)    6.26 ¦ 
4           20. Luna William, Renens VD             48 La Foulée de Bussigny       2:52.13,1     37.28,6   (206)    4.55 ¦ 
4           44. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   3:22.31,0   1:07.46,5   (249)    5.47 ¦ 
9            3. Hausammann Margreth+Gäumann Dorli+S 56 TSV Frauenkappelen I/Frau   2:49.54,1     29.15,1  (1203)    ---- ¦ 
9           14. Herren Elisabeth+Infanti Silvana+Pl 57 TSV Frauenkappelen II/Fra   3:08.59,7     48.20,7  (1204)    ---- ¦ 
3           46. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                    2:50.25,2     44.27,0    (21)    4.52 ¦ 
4           42. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      3:19.43,9   1:04.59,4    (37)    5.42 ¦ 
4           11. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                  2:42.17,1     27.32,6   (123)    4.38 ¦ 
24         ---  Aebersold Susanne                   96 Ringgenberg BE                35.42,2      7.27,4   (975)    5.57 ¦ 
10          76. Imboden Christian+Steuri Hans-Ueli+ 52 TV Ringenberg               3:06.43,1   1:06.02,1  (1084)    ---- ¦ 
2           23. Michel Urs                          68 Ringgenberg BE              2:43.15,9     40.38,1   (107)    4.39 ¦ 
24         ---  Reusser Beatrice                    69 Ringgenberg BE                51.24,2     23.09,4   (859)    8.34 ¦ 
2            8. Seiler Marcel                       69 Ringgenberg BE              2:15.51,5     13.13,7   (263)    3.52 ¦ 
22          33. Sterchi Julia                       93 Ringgenberg BE                10.49,1      2.34,6   (880)    5.24 ¦ 
19          21. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                12.11,4      3.25,8   (881)    4.21 ¦ 
24         ---  Wyder Elvira                        53 Ringgenberg BE                44.49,8     16.35,0   (896)    7.28 ¦ 
4           21. Zuber Jörg                          46 Ringgenberg BE              2:53.17,3     38.32,8   (182)    4.57 ¦ 
24         ---  Zumbrunn Dori                       49 Ringgenberg BE                36.51,0      8.36,2   (976)    6.08 ¦ 
12          30. Kirschmayr Arno                     67 Risch                       1:31.30,7     14.12,1   (749)    4.20 ¦ 
3            3. Frank Thomas                        61 Rodersdorf                  2:16.10,8     10.12,6   (247)    3.53 ¦ 
16          16. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:48.14,5     22.42,1   (563)    5.07 ¦ 
3           42. Gertsch Fritz                       58 Rubigen                     2:48.18,1     42.19,9   (283)    4.48 ¦ 
3           86. Reinmann Christian                  61 Rubigen                     3:24.22,1   1:18.23,9   (299)    5.50 ¦ 
12          16. Rohner Mathias                      65 Rubigen                     1:26.25,5      9.06,9   (600)    4.05 ¦ 
10          39. Hirschi Christian+Steiner Heinz+Rog 60 Was dänksch?                2:45.19,6     44.38,6  (1060)    ---- ¦ 
18           4. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                  2:28.10,8     15.37,3   (742)    7.01 ¦ 
3           54. Burgermeister André                 61 Rüti ZH                     2:56.52,6     50.54,4   (225)    5.03 ¦ 
13           9. Roth Fritz Jun.                     51 Rütihof                     1:31.50,4     12.07,0   (736)    4.21 ¦ 
13          18. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         46 Laufgruppe LVL              1:38.21,6     18.38,2   (336)    4.39 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.