47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          36. Hediger Peter+Blaser Daniel+Rolli P 66 TSV Frauenkappelen IV/Män   2:44.30,5     43.49,5  (1009)    ---- ¦ 
4            5. Brechbühl Robert                    51 Oberdiessbach               2:32.53,6     18.09,1    (22)    4.22 ¦ 
19          15. Geu Joel                            88 Oberdiessbach                 11.08,7      2.23,1   (935)    3.58 ¦ 
21           5. Graf Fabian                         93 Oberdiessbach                  7.43,8      0.38,7   (955)    3.51 ¦ 
22           7. Graf Priska                         95 Oberdiessbach                  8.47,3      0.32,8   (954)    4.23 ¦ 
12           8. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:22.36,3      5.17,7   (745)    3.54 ¦ 
12          56. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:41.02,1     23.43,5   (744)    4.47 ¦ 
19           9. Gafner Lukas                        91 Oberhofen Thun'see             9.57,3      1.11,7   (972)    3.33 ¦ 
10          70. Läser Michael+Dani Mühlemann+Frank  78 Potsdamer Blitz             3:05.10,1   1:04.29,1  (1041)    ---- ¦ 
1           19. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:49.47,4     41.22,0   (120)    4.51 ¦ 
14           4. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen Thun 38 All Blacks                  1:37.44,3      9.35,4   (714)    4.37 ¦ 
10          44. Kropf Rudolf+Mathyer Simeon+Mathyer 59 Kropf-Mathyer               2:47.29,4     46.48,4  (1028)    ---- ¦ 
12          44. Keller Stefan                       64 Oberuzwil                   1:35.39,1     18.20,5   (559)    4.31 ¦ 
2           46. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   3:18.18,9   1:15.41,1   (261)    5.39 ¦ 
9            6. Wymann Franziska+Von Gunten Vroni+S 60 SOS CABLECOM                2:54.46,1     34.07,1  (1224)    ---- ¦ 
2           16. Zurbuchen Daniel                    64 Oberwichtrach               2:35.44,0     33.06,2   (295)    4.26 ¦ 
12          10. Hauch Rainer                        67 Oberwil BL                  1:25.06,3      7.47,7   (755)    4.02 ¦ 
10          25. Kunz Karl+Reichen Stefan+Kunz Yvonn 52 Täg ä Amslä                 2:34.49,2     34.08,2  (1057)    ---- ¦ 
4           22. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    2:54.32,3     39.47,8   (315)    4.59 ¦ 
3           29. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   2:39.40,0     33.41,8    (61)    4.33 ¦ 
3           91. Sägesser Daniel                     60 Oftringen                   3:30.56,6   1:24.58,4   (127)    6.01 ¦ 
19          20. Häfeli Martin                       90 Olten                         11.49,9      3.04,3   (931)    4.13 ¦ 
16           5. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       1:36.57,8     11.25,4   (696)    4.35 ¦ 
14          13. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:22.05,6     53.56,7   (545)    6.44 ¦ 
14          11. Wachs Werner                        37 Orpund                      2:03.19,0     35.10,1   (625)    5.50 ¦ 
21           1. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                         7.05,1       -----   (911)    3.32 ¦ 
9           13. Balsiger Anni+Hanni Holzer+Blanc Ru 50 Sädubach Runners 2          3:08.47,4     48.08,4  (1202)    ---- ¦ 
10          13. Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Marc+Weissm 58 Sädubach Runners 6          2:22.33,0     21.52,0  (1004)    ---- ¦ 
10          31. Gemperle Albert+Gamboni Gianreto+De 66 Weile mit Eile              2:38.35,7     37.54,7  (1061)    ---- ¦ 
13          35. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:59.01,1     39.17,7   (688)    5.38 ¦ 
7           12. von Känel Beatrice                  68 Ostermundigen               2:57.02,2     26.28,3   (167)    5.03 ¦ 
10          52. Zanini Rolf+Zanini Ursula+Zombicchi 55 Zanini-Zompicchiatti        2:50.32,3     49.51,3  (1062)    ---- ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.