47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          72. Imhof Theo+van Elven Dieny+Guntern  62 Dutchman                    3:05.24,3   1:04.43,3  (1022)    ---- ¦ 
21           4. Hirter Patrick                      92 Neuenegg                       7.36,0      0.30,9   (939)    3.48 ¦ 
5            2. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                        2:51.34,8     12.05,8   (102)    4.54 ¦ 
10          65. Brebta Regina+Bongard Georges+Hirsc 74 BREBTA-BONGARD-HIRSCHI      3:00.35,6     59.54,6  (1014)    ---- ¦ 
9            2. Bruat Barbara+Gavillet Nicole+Wolpe 62 Jogging Biel                2:37.34,5     16.55,5  (1225)    ---- ¦ 
14          12. Calderari Reto                      42 Nidau                       2:07.59,3     39.50,4   (697)    6.03 ¦ 
13           6. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       1:28.47,4      9.04,0   (694)    4.12 ¦ 
10           2. Knuchel Martin+Roulier Gilbert+Künz 65 mirdrü                      2:02.37,1      1.56,1  (1075)    ---- ¦ 
19           7. Spycher Nicolas                     91 Nidau                          9.54,0      1.08,4   (946)    3.32 ¦ 
22           1. Spycher Sarah                       92 Nidau                          8.14,5       -----   (947)    4.07 ¦ 
4            7. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               2:33.48,4     19.03,9    (93)    4.23 ¦ 
2           55. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                  3:48.49,9   1:46.12,1   (256)    6.32 ¦ 
2           45. Blatter Hansruedi                   64 Niederried                  3:14.38,0   1:12.00,2    (19)    5.33 ¦ 
4           15. Mecki Joachim                       51 Niederried Interl           2:45.58,1     31.13,6   (104)    4.44 ¦ 
10          73. Studer André+Müller Marcel+Müller M 78 Untergässler                3:05.29,2   1:04.48,2  (1059)    ---- ¦ 
12          78. Brügger Christian                   68 Niederscherli               1:53.12,1     35.53,5   (517)    5.21 ¦ 
13           5. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                ?? Niederscherli               1:27.40,1      7.56,7   (764)    4.09 ¦ 
2           56. Hug Beat                            67 Niederurnen                 3:59.24,7   1:56.46,9   (325)    6.50 ¦ 
12          75. Krebs Hansjörg                      57 Niederwangen BE             1:51.40,3     34.21,7   (767)    5.17 ¦ 
24         ---  Neuhaus Ruedi                       54 Niederwangen BE               35.13,6      6.58,8   (854)    5.52 ¦ 
24         ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE               32.01,6      3.46,8   (858)    5.20 ¦ 
3           72. John Pierre                         62 Niederwichtrach             3:16.18,4   1:10.20,2    (82)    5.36 ¦ 
10          82. Gfeller Beat+Reimann Jürg+Reimann H 66 FAST FOOT                   3:12.01,0   1:11.20,0  (1023)    ---- ¦ 
11          20. Hertig Kurt                         77 Nuglar                      1:39.57,5     27.03,3   (326)    4.44 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.