47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          79. Metzler Daniel+Rytz Marcel+Jakob Re 76 TV INS                      3:07.56,5   1:07.15,5  (1055)    ---- ¦ 
11          35. Baggenstos Daniel                   76 Interlaken                  1:53.05,0     40.10,8   (662)    5.21 ¦ 
10          37. Christen Joe+Kernen Urs+Schlunegger 58 SC BÖDELI                   2:45.06,9     44.25,9  (1045)    ---- ¦ 
24         ---  Eggler Vreni                        44 Interlaken                    36.16,3      8.01,5   (817)    6.02 ¦ 
6            1. Etter Petra                         78 Interlaken                  2:45.42,6       -----   (258)    4.44 ¦ 
4           12. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  2:43.08,4     28.23,9   (244)    4.39 ¦ 
21          45. Graber Andri                        96 Interlaken                    10.58,6      3.53,5   (912)    5.29 ¦ 
16          21. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:57.17,5     31.45,1   (664)    5.33 ¦ 
21           8. Guntern Zeno                        93 Interlaken                     7.51,7      0.46,6   (926)    3.55 ¦ 
16          36. Habegger Irene                      67 Interlaken                  2:10.48,0     45.15,6   (540)    6.11 ¦ 
16          34. Jegher Felicitas                    56 Interlaken                  2:05.21,1     39.48,7   (552)    5.56 ¦ 
11          25. Kaufmann Thomas                     84 Interlaken                  1:42.51,7     29.57,5   (650)    4.52 ¦ 
10          49. Kübli Daniel+Geissbühler Urs+Geissb 66 Seeclub Interlaken II       2:49.37,9     48.56,9  (1051)    ---- ¦ 
4           49. Lauener Fritz                       53 Interlaken                  3:33.45,6   1:19.01,1    (94)    6.06 ¦ 
1          ---  Lauener Thomas                      86 Interlaken                      -----   gestartet    (95)    ---- ¦ 
13          22. Ritschard Ruedi                     44 Interlaken                  1:40.48,1     21.04,7   (655)    4.46 ¦ 
12           4. Rubi Stefan, Interlaken             66 TV Wilderswil               1:19.37,7      2.19,1   (645)    3.46 ¦ 
15          22. Rupp Susanne                        81 Interlaken                  2:09.54,7     42.24,4   (602)    6.09 ¦ 
11          13. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:31.15,1     18.20,9   (683)    4.19 ¦ 
11          11. Schneider Stefan                    79 Interlaken                  1:26.29,3     13.35,1   (751)    4.05 ¦ 
11          27. Srienz Oliver                       86 Interlaken                  1:43.44,5     30.50,3   (614)    4.55 ¦ 
4           40. Steiner Hans                        47 Interlaken                  3:17.11,3   1:02.26,8   (211)    5.38 ¦ 
12          61. Summermatter  Philipp               67 Interlaken                  1:44.00,4     26.41,8   (666)    4.55 ¦ 
22          39. Vollmer Valeria                     96 Interlaken                    11.04,4      2.49,9   (886)    5.32 ¦ 
3           67. Volpe Rocco, Interlaken             61 TV Unterseen                3:10.26,8   1:04.28,6   (322)    5.26 ¦ 
21          37. Wagner Joel                         96 Interlaken                     9.58,4      2.53,3   (332)    4.59 ¦ 
1            5. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    2:24.22,6     15.57,2   (157)    4.07 ¦ 
3          ---  Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                          -----   gestartet    (30)    ---- ¦ 
3           77. Stöckenius Silvio                   60 Ipsach                      3:17.52,6   1:11.54,4   (154)    5.39 ¦ 
10          10. Marcacci Gianrico+Vanza Fabio+Mechi ?? LINEA SPORT.02              2:20.49,6     20.08,6  (1082)    ---- ¦ 
10          60. Balsiger Hans+Buri Werner+Mazzotta  47 Sädubach Runners 5          2:55.18,5     54.37,5  (1003)    ---- ¦ 
13           4. Kobel Hans, Ittigen                 45 LV 95 Burgdorf              1:27.11,8      7.28,4   (565)    4.07 ¦ 
12          26. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     1:30.30,3     13.11,7   (592)    4.17 ¦ 
11          29. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:47.33,8     34.39,6   (768)    5.05 ¦ 
13          24. Steiner Kurt, Ittigen               53 SLVS                        1:43.13,0     23.29,6   (616)    4.53 ¦ 

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.