47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16           6. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                        1:38.19,7     12.47,3   (743)    4.39 ¦ 
11          19. Reutemann Patrick                   75 Baar                        1:36.51,5     23.57,3   (759)    4.35 ¦ 
5            3. Jäggi Ulrich, Bad Ragaz             43 LV 95 Burgdorf              2:51.36,5     12.07,5   (229)    4.54 ¦ 
12          15. Studer Felix                        60 Balsthal                    1:26.21,7      9.03,1   (761)    4.05 ¦ 
12          62. Besic Osman                         65 Basel                       1:44.31,7     27.13,1   (677)    4.57 ¦ 
10          48. Grob Barbara+Studer Marc+Notter Pat 74 Fischer Haustechnik         2:48.57,5     48.16,5  (1024)    ---- ¦ 
24         ---  Lafferma Iris                       61 Basel                         40.44,6     12.29,8   (832)    6.47 ¦ 
13          10. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       1:32.04,1     12.20,7   (739)    4.21 ¦ 
3           43. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       2:48.50,4     42.52,2   (126)    4.49 ¦ 
3           74. Saurer Urs                          58 Basel                       3:16.41,2   1:10.43,0   (130)    5.37 ¦ 
16          17. Schieman Jacqueline, Basel          61 LSVB                        1:51.00,9     25.28,5   (754)    5.15 ¦ 
21          48. Weller Joel                         93 Basel                         16.58,7      9.53,6   (333)    8.29 ¦ 
19          22. Weller Yanick                       91 Basel                         12.53,7      4.08,1   (957)    4.36 ¦ 
11          23. Blum Beat                           74 Bätterkinden                1:40.44,2     27.50,0   (512)    4.46 ¦ 
15           7. Grass Nicole                        78 Bätterkinden                1:37.38,9     10.08,6   (534)    4.37 ¦ 
2            7. Huber Bruno                         65 Bazenheid                   2:14.58,7     12.20,9   (319)    3.51 ¦ 
22          35. Zimmermann Morena                   95 Beatenberg                    10.49,8      2.35,3   (961)    5.24 ¦ 
22          15. Zimmermann Nadja                    93 Beatenberg                     9.11,6      0.57,1   (962)    4.35 ¦ 
3           14. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 VC Interlaken               2:29.30,8     23.32,6   (262)    4.16 ¦ 
16          12. Fleig Bettina                       66 Beckenried                  1:46.11,4     20.39,0   (532)    5.01 ¦ 
24         ---  Ponzio Gisella                      48 Bellinzona                    40.48,1     12.33,3   (964)    6.48 ¦ 
24         ---  Ponzio Monia                        79 Bellinzona                    40.45,1     12.30,3   (963)    6.47 ¦ 
24         ---  Ponzio Waldo                        44 Bellinzona                    28.14,8       -----   (965)    4.42 ¦ 
14           2. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:35.34,7      7.25,8   (727)    4.31 ¦ 
12          85. Knutti Stefan                       65 Belp                        1:59.39,2     42.20,6   (712)    5.40 ¦ 
3            1. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                        2:05.58,2       -----   (245)    3.35 ¦ 
2           15. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     2:33.08,2     30.30,4   (282)    4.22 ¦ 
24         ---  Bigler Brigitte                     71 Bern                          42.44,6     14.29,8   (808)    7.07 ¦ 
12          96. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        2:09.58,7     52.40,1   (515)    6.09 ¦ 
10          54. Busch Jörg+Graf Jörn+Pfander Karin, 65 Teamrunners                 2:52.33,1     51.52,1  (1058)    ---- ¦ 
12           9. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:23.12,8      5.54,2   (702)    3.56 ¦ 
10          27. Drilling Carsten+Drews Barbara+von  72 FELLERGUT                   2:35.37,0     34.56,0  (1076)    ---- ¦ 
14           8. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:59.01,0     30.52,1   (689)    5.38 ¦ 
13          21. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:40.19,6     20.36,2   (644)    4.45 ¦ 
10          74. Haefele Lilian+Sersa André+Burkhalt 76 Les Chorbusiers             3:06.23,1   1:05.42,1  (1032)    ---- ¦ 
12          67. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:46.11,1     28.52,5   (542)    5.01 ¦ 
10          29. Hostettler Jürg+Binggeli Martin+Bey 68 www.tvdrs.ch                2:37.23,6     36.42,6  (1064)    ---- ¦ 
13          34. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        1:58.28,3     38.44,9   (746)    5.36 ¦ 
13          37. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        2:03.23,6     43.40,2   (687)    5.50 ¦ 
3           50. Liechti Ueli                        54 Bern                        2:52.59,1     47.00,9   (313)    4.56 ¦ 
2           50. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:21.59,0   1:19.21,2   (101)    5.46 ¦ 
24         ---  Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                          33.30,5      5.15,7   (836)    5.35 ¦ 
17          14. Mischler Erika                      44 Bern                        2:27.56,0     58.46,1   (582)    7.00 ¦ 
15          21. Pritchard Rebecca Louise            71 Bern                        1:59.52,5     32.22,2   (593)    5.40 ¦ 
12          87. Schaer Peter                        59 Bern                        2:01.57,7     44.39,1   (643)    5.46 ¦ 
2           38. Schelling Hubert                    68 Bern                        3:00.38,9     58.01,1   (133)    5.09 ¦ 
24         ---  Schluep Kathrin                     70 Bern                          49.24,5     21.09,7   (966)    8.14 ¦ 
10          35. Schnyder Matthias+Haas Patrik+Acker 75 Runaway Boys                2:43.45,7     43.04,7  (1044)    ---- ¦ 
10          51. Simon Benjamin+Küpfer Eric+Wüthrich 87 PROZENTE                    2:50.20,6     49.39,6  (1040)    ---- ¦ 
24         ---  von Burg Jasmin                     ?? Bern                          32.48,3      4.33,5   (887)    5.28 ¦ 
12          86. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                        1:59.54,0     42.35,4   (626)    5.40 ¦ 
14           5. Wüthrich Robert                     36 Bern                        1:38.06,4      9.57,5   (731)    4.38 ¦ 
1           26. Zeller Markus                       74 Bern                        3:05.24,3     56.58,9   (285)    5.17 ¦ 
13          23. Züricher Beat                       53 Bern                        1:41.44,9     22.01,5   (692)    4.49 ¦ 
17           2. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                 1:35.04,0      5.54,1   (566)    4.30 ¦ 
24         ---  Gerber Vreny, Biberist              56 SLVS                          29.35,5      1.20,7   (937)    4.55 ¦ 
15          14. Batt Regula                         78 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.56,8     16.26,5   (706)    4.55 ¦ 
17           7. Chèvre Marie-Madelaine              51 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.09,9     23.00,0   (524)    5.18 ¦ 
18           1. Glanzmann Rosmarie, Biel/Bienne     43 Jogging Biel                2:12.33,5       -----   (708)    6.16 ¦ 
2           47. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel/Bienne                 3:18.35,3   1:15.57,5    (66)    5.40 ¦ 
24         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   42.54,3     14.39,5   (889)    7.09 ¦ 
16          39. Bruhns Angela                       61 Birsfelden                  2:31.30,7   1:05.58,3   (518)    7.10 ¦ 
7           29. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      3:36.00,0   1:05.26,1   (205)    6.10 ¦ 
3           75. Venetz Louis                        60 Boll                        3:17.13,0   1:11.14,8   (165)    5.38 ¦ 
3           65. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                        3:05.36,9     59.38,7   (172)    5.18 ¦ 
2           37. Albrech Martin                      70 Bolligen                    3:00.30,9     57.53,1   (242)    5.09 ¦ 
11           9. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                    1:22.32,4      9.38,2   (335)    3.54 ¦ 
9           16. Buri Barbara+Nyffenegger Ursula+Jos 61 Sädubach Runners 1          3:18.07,4     57.28,4  (1201)    ---- ¦ 
10          57. Kiener Walter+Nyffenegger Elvira+Ur 59 Sädubach Runners 4          2:53.38,2     52.57,2  (1002)    ---- ¦ 
10          77. Kleiner Thomas+Kleiner Linda+Schere 57 Sädubach Runners 3          3:07.10,4   1:06.29,4  (1001)    ---- ¦ 
14           9. Lüthi Ernst                         39 Bolligen                    1:59.34,3     31.25,4   (691)    5.40 ¦ 
10          26. Rothen Michael+Rothen Hansruedi+Leu 81 Sädubach Runners 7          2:35.26,1     34.45,1  (1005)    ---- ¦ 
24         ---  Schluep Peter                       40 Bolligen                      37.51,6      9.36,8   (967)    6.18 ¦ 
7            2. Knöri Monika                        69 Boltigen                    2:36.26,1      5.52,2    (10)    4.28 ¦ 
12          60. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                     1:43.46,5     26.27,9   (670)    4.55 ¦ 
22          41. Bläsi Caroline                      96 Bönigen                       11.45,2      3.30,7   (929)    5.52 ¦ 
1           21. Brunner Andreas                     78 Bönigen                     2:51.43,8     43.18,4    (26)    4.54 ¦ 
21          46. Brunner Kevin                       95 Bönigen                       11.45,7      4.40,6   (913)    5.52 ¦ 
21          35. Brunner Marco                       95 Bönigen                        9.39,7      2.34,6   (978)    4.49 ¦ 
21          47. Brunner Patrick                     96 Bönigen                       11.55,2      4.50,1   (979)    5.57 ¦ 
22         ---  Brunner Sarah                       96 Bönigen                         -----   gestartet   (914)    ---- ¦ 
21          32. Fahrni Manuel                       94 Bönigen                        9.31,5      2.26,4   (818)    4.45 ¦ 
3           97. Flückiger Martin                    62 Bönigen                     3:45.44,8   1:39.46,6    (42)    6.26 ¦ 
3           20. Frei Jürg                           63 Bönigen                     2:36.45,6     30.47,4   (220)    4.28 ¦ 
4           23. Fuhrer Hermann                      51 Bönigen                     2:55.24,5     40.40,0    (46)    5.00 ¦ 
22          34. Gonseth Melanie                     96 Bönigen                       10.49,2      2.34,7   (824)    5.24 ¦ 
22          37. Griesser Chantal                    96 Bönigen                       11.00,3      2.45,8   (826)    5.30 ¦ 
2           10. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen           70 TV Bönigen                  2:25.24,3     22.46,5    (71)    4.09 ¦ 
22          31. Hostettler Ramona                   95 Bönigen                       10.41,6      2.27,1   (828)    5.20 ¦ 
13          11. Hostettler Toni, Bönigen            49 Drei-vo-Bönige              1:33.55,6     14.12,2   (723)    4.27 ¦ 
21          29. Hubacher Simon                      93 Bönigen                        9.09,8      2.04,7   (908)    4.34 ¦ 
3           36. Imhof Hansjörg                      62 Bönigen                     2:45.44,0     39.45,8   (219)    4.44 ¦ 
22           5. Imhof Sarah                         93 Bönigen                        8.34,0      0.19,5   (902)    4.17 ¦ 
3           24. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     2:38.01,7     32.03,5   (100)    4.30 ¦ 
12          55. Michel Hermann                      58 Bönigen                     1:41.01,8     23.43,2   (651)    4.47 ¦ 
19           5. Misini Hivzi                        88 Bönigen                        9.51,7      1.06,1   (843)    3.31 ¦ 
13          28. Moser Hansueli                      52 Bönigen                     1:46.48,6     27.05,2   (656)    5.03 ¦ 
22          30. Mühlemann Fabienne                  94 Bönigen                       10.38,9      2.24,4   (844)    5.19 ¦ 
21          30. Mühlemann Robert                    96 Bönigen                        9.22,7      2.17,6   (846)    4.41 ¦ 
22          26. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                       10.02,6      1.48,1   (847)    5.01 ¦ 
22           8. Mühlemann Tanja                     92 Bönigen                        8.47,9      0.33,4   (850)    4.23 ¦ 
10          50. Mühlematter Thomas+Mühlematter Roge 80 Die 3 Amigos                2:49.42,5     49.01,5  (1020)    ---- ¦ 
21          41. Niedermann Marc                     95 Bönigen                       10.28,6      3.23,5   (904)    5.14 ¦ 
12          95. Pfäffli Thomas                      68 Bönigen                     2:09.55,0     52.36,4   (591)    6.09 ¦ 
12          79. Ruef Hugo+13, Bönigen               ?? TV Meiringen                1:56.38,2     39.19,6   (653)    5.31 ¦ 
3           68. Ruprecht Hanspeter                  61 Bönigen                     3:12.16,0   1:06.17,8   (208)    5.29 ¦ 
22          21. Ruprecht Joelle                     96 Bönigen                        9.35,7      1.21,2   (915)    4.47 ¦ 
11          36. Schiefermüller Christian            72 Bönigen                     1:56.38,5     43.44,3   (605)    5.31 ¦ 
10          91. Schild Martin+Willi Karin+Kilchenma 79 SchiWiKi                    3:56.31,1   1:55.50,1  (1048)    ---- ¦ 
7           28. Schläpfer Vreni, Bönigen            55 DTV Bönigen                 3:34.55,0   1:04.21,1   (137)    6.08 ¦ 
21          43. Schuhmacher Dominic                 95 Bönigen                       10.32,0      3.26,9   (910)    5.16 ¦ 
22           9. Schwab Anja                         93 Bönigen                        8.49,6      0.35,1   (873)    4.24 ¦ 
22          32. Schwab Sara                         95 Bönigen                       10.42,1      2.27,6   (874)    5.21 ¦ 
21          21. Seiler Daniel                       ?? Bönigen                        8.47,6      1.42,5   (909)    4.23 ¦ 
22          11. Seiler Lea                          95 Bönigen                        9.05,5      0.51,0   (879)    4.32 ¦ 
12          34. Stähli Ueli+13                      62 Bönigen                     1:32.25,4     15.06,8   (652)    4.22 ¦ 
12          93. von Allmen Ernst, Bönigen           59 Bönigen                     2:07.34,4     50.15,8   (732)    6.02 ¦ 
22          29. Wyss Lucienne                       95 Bönigen                       10.30,0      2.15,5   (897)    5.15 ¦ 
4           13. Tomantschger Gerhard                49 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:43.15,5     28.31,0   (204)    4.39 ¦ 
3           79. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                  3:19.12,6   1:13.14,4   (321)    5.41 ¦ 
10          11. Wuethrich Markus+Curty Oliver+Berts 66 TV Boesingen                2:22.26,0     21.45,0  (1078)    ---- ¦ 
2           12. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Bottmingen                  2:30.14,0     27.36,2    (33)    4.17 ¦ 
11          26. Haenel Lukas                        77 Bottmingen                  1:43.42,6     30.48,4   (327)    4.54 ¦ 
12          89. Schaer Martin                       59 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:03.18,1     45.59,5   (642)    5.50 ¦ 
12          76. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:51.52,8     34.34,2   (735)    5.18 ¦ 
21          36. Andres Giovanni                     94 Brienz BE                      9.43,4      2.38,3   (803)    4.51 ¦ 
10          24. Brunner Martin+Brunner Hans-Ueli+Br 66 Brunner Power Team          2:33.10,1     32.29,1  (1066)    ---- ¦ 
20          15. Buob Melissa                        91 Brienz BE                     14.48,3      4.47,7   (956)    5.17 ¦ 
11          34. Dütsch Adrian                       87 Brienz BE                   1:52.33,4     39.39,2   (529)    5.20 ¦ 
21          13. Dütsch Kilian                       93 Brienz BE                      8.22,0      1.16,9   (816)    4.11 ¦ 
12          25. Ernst Arthur, Brienz BE             62 SC Hofstetten               1:30.02,4     12.43,8   (531)    4.16 ¦ 
1           15. Gauch Martin                        71 Brienz BE                   2:45.53,6     37.28,2    (49)    4.44 ¦ 
3            4. Kalbermatten Gaston                 62 Brienz BE                   2:19.04,6     13.06,4    (83)    3.58 ¦ 
11          18. Marti Urs                           81 Brienz BE                   1:34.28,2     21.34,0   (578)    4.28 ¦ 
10          53. Michel Hans+Hulliger Michi+Michel H 57 Adhoc Michel Hans / Hulli   2:51.23,3     50.42,3  (1079)    ---- ¦ 
9           11. Ruef-Hari Rosina+Zürrer-Hari Bertha 60 The Sisters go on           3:07.58,4     47.19,4  (1217)    ---- ¦ 
12          80. Widmer Andreas                      62 Brienz BE                   1:56.43,7     39.25,1   (629)    5.31 ¦ 
22          27. Widmer Caroline                     95 Brienz BE                     10.09,0      1.54,5   (891)    5.04 ¦ 
16           8. Widmer Wiltrud                      67 Brienz BE                   1:41.14,1     15.41,7   (632)    4.47 ¦ 
9           12. Zesiger Myrtha+Ammann Silvia+Stinge 61 Die Allrounder              3:08.19,1     47.40,1  (1207)    ---- ¦ 
7            6. Bühler Margrit                      54 Brienzwiler                 2:41.50,0     11.16,1    (12)    4.37 ¦ 
3           41. Santschi Hans, Brienzwiler          56 LG Ballenberg               2:47.48,9     41.50,7   (129)    4.47 ¦ 
13          26. Mazenauer Niklaus                   45 Brugg AG                    1:43.46,2     24.02,8   (580)    4.55 ¦ 
17           8. Ott Elsbeth                         49 Brügg BE                    1:52.36,8     23.26,9   (589)    5.20 ¦ 
14           6. Ott Karl                            39 Brügg BE                    1:45.38,0     17.29,1   (590)    5.00 ¦ 
12          38. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:34.28,5     17.09,9   (627)    4.28 ¦ 
24         ---  Jenny Jngrid                        59 Brünisried                    38.45,0     10.30,2   (927)    6.27 ¦ 
17           1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                    1:29.09,9       -----   (538)    4.13 ¦ 
24         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     33.57,2      5.42,4   (959)    5.39 ¦ 
11          31. Zenhäusern Michael                  71 Bürchen                     1:49.50,5     36.56,3   (640)    5.12 ¦ 
3           44. Anliker Marc                        58 Burgdorf                    2:49.04,9     43.06,7     (6)    4.49 ¦ 
10          81. Brand Christine+Gmür Heidi+Abplanal 73 BUND-TEAM                   3:10.26,7   1:09.45,7  (1073)    ---- ¦ 
10          90. Gmünder Thomas+Zettel Roland+Minder 68 London 2007                 3:46.09,5   1:45.28,5  (1034)    ---- ¦ 
10          32. Heinzmann Stefan+Hofstetter Stefan+ 63 GÜMMELER                    2:40.26,0     39.45,0  (1070)    ---- ¦ 
3           73. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    3:16.22,3   1:10.24,1    (81)    5.36 ¦ 
10          62. Küpfer Michael+Arm Keli+Rutschmann  64 Zischtigsklub               2:55.33,7     54.52,7  (1072)    ---- ¦ 
2           41. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    3:04.11,7   1:01.33,9   (257)    5.15 ¦ 
3           69. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    3:13.38,2   1:07.40,0   (150)    5.31 ¦ 
19          11. Haener Thomas                       90 Büsserach                     10.18,0      1.32,4   (938)    3.40 ¦ 
2            5. Häner Markus                        64 Büsserach                   2:09.42,3      7.04,5   (191)    3.42 ¦ 
3           34. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:44.37,1     38.38,9   (207)    4.42 ¦ 
12          31. Probst Beat                         66 Busswil b. Büren            1:31.32,3     14.13,7   (726)    4.20 ¦ 
7           17. Bantle Claudia                      67 Buus                        3:08.17,6     37.43,7   (224)    5.22 ¦ 

Total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.