47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5            2. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                        2:51.34,8     12.05,8   (102)    4.54 ¦ 
20           3. Mabroumi Ysmine                     89 Lausanne                      10.16,6      0.16,0   (940)    3.40 ¦ 
21           6. Maibach Christian                   93 Steffisburg                    7.45,3      0.40,2   (837)    3.52 ¦ 
21          18. Maibach Michael                     95 Steffisburg                    8.36,5      1.31,4   (838)    4.18 ¦ 
2           46. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   3:18.18,9   1:15.41,1   (261)    5.39 ¦ 
10          10. Marcacci Gianrico+Vanza Fabio+Mechi ?? LINEA SPORT.02              2:20.49,6     20.08,6  (1082)    ---- ¦ 
21          22. Marinri Dario                       93 Goldswil                       8.48,2      1.43,1   (953)    4.24 ¦ 
4           50. Marmieri Marco                      47 I-Milano                    3:35.02,7   1:20.18,2   (203)    6.08 ¦ 
3           79. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                  3:19.12,6   1:13.14,4   (321)    5.41 ¦ 
10          19. Marti Alois+Wuest Hans+Brunner Dani 53 BARACOA                     2:30.47,6     30.06,6  (1013)    ---- ¦ 
11          18. Marti Urs                           81 Brienz BE                   1:34.28,2     21.34,0   (578)    4.28 ¦ 
2           48. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Losone                      3:18.58,6   1:16.20,8   (103)    5.41 ¦ 
3           31. Mathys Georges, Heimberg            56 Laufteam Thun               2:41.15,0     35.16,8   (296)    4.36 ¦ 
17          11. Mathys Margrit                      51 Münsingen                   2:01.28,0     32.18,1   (579)    5.45 ¦ 
13          26. Mazenauer Niklaus                   45 Brugg AG                    1:43.46,2     24.02,8   (580)    4.55 ¦ 
4           15. Mecki Joachim                       51 Niederried Interl           2:45.58,1     31.13,6   (104)    4.44 ¦ 
4           39. Meier Jörg                          50 Wilderswil                  3:16.01,8   1:01.17,3   (187)    5.36 ¦ 
10          85. Menz Res+Gottier Beat+Lauener Hans, 61 Mooshüpfer II               3:18.36,7   1:17.55,7  (1039)    ---- ¦ 
4           46. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                  3:26.46,8   1:12.02,3   (105)    5.54 ¦ 
19           6. Messner Joel, Vinelz                90 LV VINELZ                      9.53,4      1.07,8   (674)    3.31 ¦ 
4           18. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      2:51.02,8     36.18,3   (216)    4.53 ¦ 
10          79. Metzler Daniel+Rytz Marcel+Jakob Re 76 TV INS                      3:07.56,5   1:07.15,5  (1055)    ---- ¦ 
1           24. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                       2:59.05,9     50.40,5   (106)    5.07 ¦ 
22          36. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                   10.54,1      2.39,6   (840)    5.27 ¦ 
22          16. Michel Angela                       93 Unterseen                      9.12,6      0.58,1   (841)    4.36 ¦ 
10          53. Michel Hans+Hulliger Michi+Michel H 57 Adhoc Michel Hans / Hulli   2:51.23,3     50.42,3  (1079)    ---- ¦ 
12          55. Michel Hermann                      58 Bönigen                     1:41.01,8     23.43,2   (651)    4.47 ¦ 
16          18. Michel Marianne                     54 Schwarzenburg               1:52.29,3     26.56,9   (725)    5.19 ¦ 
16           7. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:41.07,7     15.35,3   (581)    4.47 ¦ 
12          58. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:42.04,8     24.46,2   (671)    4.50 ¦ 
3           85. Michel René                         54 Schwarzenburg               3:23.57,5   1:17.59,3   (293)    5.49 ¦ 
19          17. Michel Sascha                       91 Unterseen                     11.13,5      2.27,9   (842)    4.00 ¦ 
2           23. Michel Urs                          68 Ringgenberg BE              2:43.15,9     40.38,1   (107)    4.39 ¦ 
4           44. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   3:22.31,0   1:07.46,5   (249)    5.47 ¦ 
15          13. Minassian Maria                     73 Zürich                      1:43.44,4     16.14,1   (672)    4.54 ¦ 
7            8. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                     2:47.20,4     16.46,5   (108)    4.46 ¦ 
17          14. Mischler Erika                      44 Bern                        2:27.56,0     58.46,1   (582)    7.00 ¦ 
19           5. Misini Hivzi                        88 Bönigen                        9.51,7      1.06,1   (843)    3.31 ¦ 
13          40. Moser Andreas                       52 Worb                        2:04.35,6     44.52,2   (583)    5.54 ¦ 
13          28. Moser Hansueli                      52 Bönigen                     1:46.48,6     27.05,2   (656)    5.03 ¦ 
10          45. Mozzini Mirella+Mossi Roberto+ratti 64 MARS I                      2:48.18,3     47.37,3  (1212)    ---- ¦ 
22          30. Mühlemann Fabienne                  94 Bönigen                       10.38,9      2.24,4   (844)    5.19 ¦ 
3           49. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                        2:52.40,1     46.41,9   (109)    4.56 ¦ 
21          33. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           9.33,4      2.28,3   (845)    4.46 ¦ 
21          30. Mühlemann Robert                    96 Bönigen                        9.22,7      2.17,6   (846)    4.41 ¦ 
22          26. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                       10.02,6      1.48,1   (847)    5.01 ¦ 
21          31. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           9.28,0      2.22,9   (848)    4.44 ¦ 
24         ---  Mühlemann Susanne                   56 Matten                        36.53,8      8.39,0   (849)    6.08 ¦ 
22           8. Mühlemann Tanja                     92 Bönigen                        8.47,9      0.33,4   (850)    4.23 ¦ 
10          50. Mühlematter Thomas+Mühlematter Roge 80 Die 3 Amigos                2:49.42,5     49.01,5  (1020)    ---- ¦ 
12          69. Müller Heinz                        58 Teufenthal AG               1:46.37,1     29.18,5   (584)    5.03 ¦ 
21          44. Müller Jan                          94 Uttigen                       10.32,6      3.27,5   (851)    5.16 ¦ 
10          89. Müller-Oberli Liliane+Müller René+M 70 Anreli                      3:43.32,3   1:42.51,3  (1012)    ---- ¦ 
15           6. Mumenthaler Anne                    80 Meiringen                   1:37.24,7      9.54,4   (585)    4.37 ¦ 
19          14. Mürner Dominic                      90 Wilderswil                    10.57,4      2.11,8   (853)    3.54 ¦ 

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.