47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24         ---  Lafferma Iris                       61 Basel                         40.44,6     12.29,8   (832)    6.47 ¦ 
9            7. Lagger Esther+Garbely Marianne+Fran 73 Gommerschägleni             2:58.09,7     37.30,7  (1213)    ---- ¦ 
12          22. Landmesser Adrian                   69 Matten                      1:28.48,0     11.29,4   (573)    4.12 ¦ 
10          70. Läser Michael+Dani Mühlemann+Frank  78 Potsdamer Blitz             3:05.10,1   1:04.29,1  (1041)    ---- ¦ 
4            7. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               2:33.48,4     19.03,9    (93)    4.23 ¦ 
4           49. Lauener Fritz                       53 Interlaken                  3:33.45,6   1:19.01,1    (94)    6.06 ¦ 
17          13. Lauener M.                          49 Thun                        2:12.49,3     43.39,4   (574)    6.17 ¦ 
1          ---  Lauener Thomas                      86 Interlaken                      -----   gestartet    (95)    ---- ¦ 
3           90. Lauener Ueli                        59 Unterseen                   3:30.28,9   1:24.30,7   (209)    6.00 ¦ 
5            6. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                3:18.19,4     38.50,4    (96)    5.39 ¦ 
7           22. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                3:18.26,2     47.52,3    (97)    5.40 ¦ 
6            5. Ledermann Claudia                   71 Therwil                     3:14.10,3     28.27,7   (190)    5.32 ¦ 
12          74. Ledermann Philipp                   66 Therwil                     1:51.14,7     33.56,1   (646)    5.16 ¦ 
12           5. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:20.19,3      3.00,7   (575)    3.48 ¦ 
24         ---  Lehmann Lotti                       58 Gals                          38.55,6     10.40,8   (833)    6.29 ¦ 
24         ---  Lehmann Ursula                      56 Münsingen                     35.56,4      7.41,6   (834)    5.59 ¦ 
1           17. Leicht Christof                     78 Lauterbrunnen               2:48.41,4     40.16,0    (98)    4.49 ¦ 
3           15. Leu Kurt                            55 Egerkingen                  2:31.17,5     25.19,3   (297)    4.19 ¦ 
13          10. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       1:32.04,1     12.20,7   (739)    4.21 ¦ 
3           50. Liechti Ueli                        54 Bern                        2:52.59,1     47.00,9   (313)    4.56 ¦ 
11           1. Linder Philippe                     78 Schwanden-Brienz            1:12.54,2       -----   (501)    3.27 ¦ 
2           54. Lochbrunner Markus                  65 Attiswil                    3:45.52,2   1:43.14,4   (239)    6.27 ¦ 
12          54. Löffler Otto, Gwatt (Thun)          58 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:40.22,6     23.04,0   (663)    4.45 ¦ 
16          10. Loretan Margrit                     61 Wattenwil                   1:45.44,1     20.11,7   (576)    5.00 ¦ 
8            7. Lötscher Margrit                    48 Eptingen                    4:42.21,3   1:53.26,7   (287)    8.04 ¦ 
3           24. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     2:38.01,7     32.03,5   (100)    4.30 ¦ 
2           50. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        3:21.59,0   1:19.21,2   (101)    5.46 ¦ 
12          35. Luder Andreas                       57 Unterseen                   1:32.58,2     15.39,6   (686)    4.24 ¦ 
17           3. Luginbühl Christa                   52 Steffisburg                 1:43.02,2     13.52,3   (577)    4.52 ¦ 
4           20. Luna William, Renens VD             48 La Foulée de Bussigny       2:52.13,1     37.28,6   (206)    4.55 ¦ 
22           4. Lustenberger Jessica                92 Waldegg BE                     8.32,4      0.17,9   (835)    4.16 ¦ 
14           9. Lüthi Ernst                         39 Bolligen                    1:59.34,3     31.25,4   (691)    5.40 ¦ 
3           95. Lüthi Hanspeter                     59 Steffisburg                 3:38.34,5   1:32.36,3   (274)    6.14 ¦ 
24         ---  Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                          33.30,5      5.15,7   (836)    5.35 ¦ 
10          67. Lüthi Martin+Jaun Markus+Schwab Dor 62 Lüthi-Jaun-Schwab           3:01.01,6   1:00.20,6  (1035)    ---- ¦ 
24         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     33.57,2      5.42,4   (959)    5.39 ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.