47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          56. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:41.02,1     23.43,5   (744)    4.47 ¦ 
19          18. Gafner Kewin                        91 Unterseen                     11.34,6      2.49,0   (820)    4.08 ¦ 
19           9. Gafner Lukas                        91 Oberhofen Thun'see             9.57,3      1.11,7   (972)    3.33 ¦ 
22          14. Gafner Seline, Unterseen            93 Jugi Beatenberg                9.08,3      0.53,8   (821)    4.34 ¦ 
2           22. Gafner Thomas                       70 Matten b. Interl            2:42.29,1     39.51,3    (47)    4.38 ¦ 
13           6. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       1:28.47,4      9.04,0   (694)    4.12 ¦ 
5            8. Garbely Georg, Glis                 42 KTV Glis                    3:23.52,2     44.23,2   (250)    5.49 ¦ 
2           33. Gärtner Peter                       65 Kehrsatz                    2:57.09,1     54.31,3    (48)    5.03 ¦ 
10          88. Gasche Urs+Gasche Isabelle+Gasche U 55 Urs Gasche                  3:40.29,2   1:39.48,2  (1080)    ---- ¦ 
10          13. Gasser Beat+Ursenbacher Marc+Weissm 58 Sädubach Runners 6          2:22.33,0     21.52,0  (1004)    ---- ¦ 
21          42. Gasser Cedric                       96 Goldswil                      10.29,5      3.24,4   (952)    5.14 ¦ 
1           15. Gauch Martin                        71 Brienz BE                   2:45.53,6     37.28,2    (49)    4.44 ¦ 
3           40. Gäumann Bruno                       60 Spiegel b. Bern             2:47.23,9     41.25,7    (50)    4.46 ¦ 
7           16. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:06.10,4     35.36,5    (51)    5.19 ¦ 
2           31. Gees Wolfgang                       65 Meiringen                   2:51.35,8     48.58,0    (52)    4.54 ¦ 
22          17. Gehri Nadine                        92 Unterseen                      9.12,8      0.58,3   (901)    4.36 ¦ 
10          31. Gemperle Albert+Gamboni Gianreto+De 66 Weile mit Eile              2:38.35,7     37.54,7  (1061)    ---- ¦ 
22          28. Gerber Michelle, Waldegg BE         92 Jugi Beatenberg               10.11,9      1.57,4   (822)    5.05 ¦ 
12          29. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:31.18,5     13.59,9   (533)    4.19 ¦ 
24         ---  Gerber Vreny, Biberist              56 SLVS                          29.35,5      1.20,7   (937)    4.55 ¦ 
3            2. Gerber Walter                       59 Uttigen                     2:08.44,1      2.45,9    (54)    3.40 ¦ 
1           18. Germann Lukas                       ?? Reichenbach                 2:49.28,2     41.02,8   (188)    4.50 ¦ 
3           42. Gertsch Fritz                       58 Rubigen                     2:48.18,1     42.19,9   (283)    4.48 ¦ 
24         ---  Gertsch Isabella                    58 Matten                        38.47,2     10.32,4   (823)    6.27 ¦ 
2           24. Gesiot Michael                      65 Walzenhausen                2:43.16,1     40.38,3   (201)    4.39 ¦ 
19          15. Geu Joel                            88 Oberdiessbach                 11.08,7      2.23,1   (935)    3.58 ¦ 
10          82. Gfeller Beat+Reimann Jürg+Reimann H 66 FAST FOOT                   3:12.01,0   1:11.20,0  (1023)    ---- ¦ 
10          38. Giacometti Cristian+Gamboni Luca+Gi 80 Sport Club Bödeli II        2:45.07,1     44.26,1  (1052)    ---- ¦ 
4           31. Giacometti Mario, Gsteigwiler       49 Eiger Sport Interlaken      3:03.27,8     48.43,3   (281)    5.14 ¦ 
3           22. Gimarosti Toni                      56 Spiez                       2:36.55,3     30.57,1   (265)    4.29 ¦ 
12          42. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                  1:35.23,2     18.04,6   (758)    4.31 ¦ 
16          24. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  1:59.10,2     33.37,8   (709)    5.38 ¦ 
18           1. Glanzmann Rosmarie, Biel/Bienne     43 Jogging Biel                2:12.33,5       -----   (708)    6.16 ¦ 
2            2. Glauser Francois, Montmollin        69 Marti Sport                 2:05.58,2      3.20,4   (275)    3.35 ¦ 
1            3. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 2:15.10,2      6.44,8   (251)    3.51 ¦ 
10          90. Gmünder Thomas+Zettel Roland+Minder 68 London 2007                 3:46.09,5   1:45.28,5  (1034)    ---- ¦ 
12          47. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:36.31,9     19.13,3   (738)    4.34 ¦ 
15          19. Goldfuss Nadia                      75 Zürich                      1:58.02,3     30.32,0   (705)    5.35 ¦ 
22          34. Gonseth Melanie                     96 Bönigen                       10.49,2      2.34,7   (824)    5.24 ¦ 
2           28. Gori Stefano                        68 Troistorrents               2:48.44,3     46.06,5   (277)    4.49 ¦ 
13           7. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:30.03,7     10.20,3   (711)    4.16 ¦ 
20           4. Götz Simona                         91 Unterseen                     10.34,0      0.33,4   (942)    3.46 ¦ 
4           25. Götzenberger Franz                  49 Zermatt                     2:58.39,7     43.55,2    (56)    5.06 ¦ 
21          45. Graber Andri                        96 Interlaken                    10.58,6      3.53,5   (912)    5.29 ¦ 
21           5. Graf Fabian                         93 Oberdiessbach                  7.43,8      0.38,7   (955)    3.51 ¦ 
22           7. Graf Priska                         95 Oberdiessbach                  8.47,3      0.32,8   (954)    4.23 ¦ 
9            4. Graf-Zurbuchen Judith+Giacometti Se 71 Eiger Sport Joggerinnen     2:51.00,8     30.21,8  (1208)    ---- ¦ 
15           7. Grass Nicole                        78 Bätterkinden                1:37.38,9     10.08,6   (534)    4.37 ¦ 
3           58. Gräub Bruno                         62 Hinterkappelen              2:59.09,9     53.11,7   (271)    5.07 ¦ 
21          23. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                    8.56,5      1.51,4   (825)    4.28 ¦ 
15           8. Greuter Cornelia                    75 Thun                        1:38.05,9     10.35,6   (535)    4.38 ¦ 
22          37. Griesser Chantal                    96 Bönigen                       11.00,3      2.45,8   (826)    5.30 ¦ 
13           1. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:19.43,4       -----   (536)    3.46 ¦ 
10          48. Grob Barbara+Studer Marc+Notter Pat 74 Fischer Haustechnik         2:48.57,5     48.16,5  (1024)    ---- ¦ 
21           7. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                    7.49,4      0.44,3   (827)    3.54 ¦ 
22          23. Grossniklaus Olivia                 94 Waldegg BE                     9.46,2      1.31,7   (973)    4.53 ¦ 
12          91. Grünig Anton                        61 Thörishaus                  2:07.04,9     49.46,3   (537)    6.01 ¦ 
16          21. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:57.17,5     31.45,1   (664)    5.33 ¦ 
3           19. Guerra Manuel                       57 Unterseen                   2:35.58,2     30.00,0   (311)    4.27 ¦ 
4            9. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  2:38.33,7     23.49,2    (59)    4.31 ¦ 
3           35. Guidon Daniel                       58 Schmitten FR                2:44.44,6     38.46,4    (60)    4.42 ¦ 
21           8. Guntern Zeno                        93 Interlaken                     7.51,7      0.46,6   (926)    3.55 ¦ 
3           29. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   2:39.40,0     33.41,8    (61)    4.33 ¦ 
17           1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                    1:29.09,9       -----   (538)    4.13 ¦ 
13          15. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:35.56,9     16.13,5   (719)    4.32 ¦ 
12           1. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:17.18,6       -----   (539)    3.39 ¦ 
4           10. Gyr Jean-Pierre                     47 Kriens                      2:40.12,1     25.27,6    (62)    4.34 ¦ 

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.