47. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           32. Fäh Daniel                          61 Adliswil                    2:43.24,9     37.26,7   (212)    4.40 ¦ 
21          32. Fahrni Manuel                       94 Bönigen                        9.31,5      2.26,4   (818)    4.45 ¦ 
2           13. Fahrni Stefan                       69 Heimenschwand               2:30.51,9     28.14,1   (280)    4.18 ¦ 
4           42. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      3:19.43,9   1:04.59,4    (37)    5.42 ¦ 
13          21. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:40.19,6     20.36,2   (644)    4.45 ¦ 
3           51. Fellay Jacques                      59 Monthey                     2:53.11,0     47.12,8   (278)    4.56 ¦ 
24         ---  Feller Marianne                     ?? Thun                          44.52,8     16.38,0   (903)    7.28 ¦ 
3           61. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  3:03.51,3     57.53,1    (38)    5.15 ¦ 
10          41. Ferranai Roberto+Solari Francesca+R 63 MARS 3                      2:46.46,7     46.05,7  (1221)    ---- ¦ 
3           99. Feser Bernhard                      62 D-Glottertal                4:04.12,5   1:58.14,3    (39)    6.58 ¦ 
3           88. Feuz Marcel                         62 Gsteigwiler                 3:27.19,7   1:21.21,5    (40)    5.55 ¦ 
24         ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                    38.27,7     10.12,9   (819)    6.24 ¦ 
3           80. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 3:20.53,7   1:14.55,5    (41)    5.44 ¦ 
1           30. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   3:24.53,5   1:16.28,1   (288)    5.51 ¦ 
4           12. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  2:43.08,4     28.23,9   (244)    4.39 ¦ 
12          76. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:51.52,8     34.34,2   (735)    5.18 ¦ 
10           6. Fischer Alois+Bacher Beat+Zumstein  64 Läuferverein Baselland      2:12.23,8     11.42,8  (1030)    ---- ¦ 
16          12. Fleig Bettina                       66 Beckenried                  1:46.11,4     20.39,0   (532)    5.01 ¦ 
3           97. Flückiger Martin                    62 Bönigen                     3:45.44,8   1:39.46,6    (42)    6.26 ¦ 
3            3. Frank Thomas                        61 Rodersdorf                  2:16.10,8     10.12,6   (247)    3.53 ¦ 
10          23. Frankiny Bernhard+Garbely Klaus+Sch 64 Hohbachschnupfer            2:32.38,2     31.57,2  (1026)    ---- ¦ 
3           92. Frech Manfred                       55 D-Rheinfelden               3:34.09,3   1:28.11,1    (43)    6.07 ¦ 
3           53. Frei Bruno                          63 Thierachern                 2:53.29,0     47.30,8   (193)    4.57 ¦ 
3           20. Frei Jürg                           63 Bönigen                     2:36.45,6     30.47,4   (220)    4.28 ¦ 
1           28. Freiburghaus Marcel                 80 Faulensee                   3:12.14,3   1:03.48,9   (218)    5.29 ¦ 
12          20. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       54 All Blacks Thun             1:27.59,1     10.40,5   (665)    4.10 ¦ 
3           38. Frey Beat                           61 Thun                        2:46.16,5     40.18,3   (300)    4.45 ¦ 
7            9. Frick Andrea                        70 FL-Balzers                  2:49.09,1     18.35,2   (196)    4.49 ¦ 
14           2. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:35.34,7      7.25,8   (727)    4.31 ¦ 
7            4. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      2:39.51,7      9.17,8   (200)    4.34 ¦ 
3           76. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                   3:17.46,1   1:11.47,9    (45)    5.39 ¦ 
2           35. Fries Jörg                          68 Liestal                     2:58.49,5     56.11,7   (252)    5.06 ¦ 
17          12. Fuchs Vroni, Matten b. Interl       53 Stedtlifreser               2:03.40,6     34.30,7   (669)    5.51 ¦ 
4           23. Fuhrer Hermann                      51 Bönigen                     2:55.24,5     40.40,0    (46)    5.00 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.