(4) Veterani 2

Giro Media Blenio 2003 - (4) Veterani 2

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC                           34.05,5       -----   (438)  92       22.    3.24
    2. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        51 SLVS                          36.49,5      2.44,0   (580)  92       54.    3.40
    3. Moiraghi Angelo, I-Carbonate (CO)   51 Maraton Max                   38.21,5      4.16,0   (440)  92       80.    3.50
    4. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio         51 2002 Marathon Club            38.25,2      4.19,7   (453)  92       81.    3.50
    5. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            50 SAB                           38.50,3      4.44,8   (408)  92       90.    3.53
    6. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro        51 SFG Stabio                    39.20,4      5.14,9   (397)  92       99.    3.56
    7. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                53 SFG Stabio                    39.30,1      5.24,6   (609)  92       103.   3.57
    8. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio         47 Atletica Arcisate             40.11,5      6.06,0   (247)  92       117.   4.01
    9. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      40.20,5      6.15,0   (253)  92       119.   4.02
   10. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                  40.31,2      6.25,7   (342)  92       125.   4.03
   11. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Campo (Blenio)  47 Sci Club Greina               40.45,3      6.39,8   (615)  92       133.   4.04
   12. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB                           40.52,2      6.46,7   (757)  92       135.   4.05
   13. Politta Dino                        45 Gordola                       40.52,6      6.47,1   (495)  92       136.   4.05
   14. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD                           41.29,8      7.24,3   (519)  92       147.   4.08
   15. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio          49 USC                           41.30,2      7.24,7   (584)  92       148.   4.09
   16. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona      41.33,9      7.28,4   (528)  92       149.   4.09
   17. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo          51 Virtus Locarno                41.34,9      7.29,4   (781)  92       151.   4.09
   18. Giugni Marco, Locarno               52 VIRTUS                        41.41,9      7.36,4   (336)  92       154.   4.10
   19. Rusconi Elio, Sementina             52 Runner's Club Bellinzona      41.47,8      7.42,3   (535)  92       158.   4.10
   20. Maspoli Edy                         50 Sorengo                       42.06,4      8.00,9   (417)  92       167.   4.12
   21. Baür Gornelins, D-Runspert          51 LC Kaufpeuren                 42.19,9      8.14,4   (717)  92       171.   4.13
   22. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona      42.29,0      8.23,5   (442)  92       175.   4.14
   23. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia            52 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi     42.31,7      8.26,2   (231)  92       176.   4.15
   24. Frösch Reto, Losone                 53 SP Locarnese                  42.39,7      8.34,2   (786)  92       180.   4.15
   25. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                      42.47,7      8.42,2   (350)  92       183.   4.16
   26. Santini Fernando, Tenero            53 SAG                           42.48,7      8.43,2   (543)  92       186.   4.16
   27. Dumas René                          45 Romont FR                     43.12,2      9.06,7   (274)  92       196.   4.19
   28. Strauss Hans Peter, Lugano          50 SSR Gaggio                    43.18,6      9.13,1   (589)  92       202.   4.19
   29. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona          52 SAB Bellinzona                43.20,3      9.14,8   (225)  92       203.   4.20
   30. Bozzini Riccardo, Corzoneso         51 GAD                           43.22,2      9.16,7   (176)  92       204.   4.20
   31. Peduzzi Giovanni, Castione          52 CAS Bellinzona e Valli        43.46,9      9.41,4   (481)  92       217.   4.22
   32. Russo Elio, I                       52 Atletica Arcisate             43.52,5      9.47,0   (537)  92       219.   4.23
   33. Maddalena Enrico, Monte Carasso     44 CO Utoe                       43.57,1      9.51,6   (392)  92       220.   4.23
   34. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 Runner's Club  Bellinzona     44.01,2      9.55,7   (220)  92       222.   4.24
   35. Tanadini Giovanni                   51 Losone                        44.04,0      9.58,5   (600)  92       226.   4.24
   36. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale  49 ASSPO                         44.10,7     10.05,2   (143)  92       229.   4.25
   36. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                         44.10,7     10.05,2   (502)  92       229.   4.25
   38. Pellegrini Luigi, S. Pietro         44 Atletica Stabio               44.17,9     10.12,4   (486)  92       234.   4.25
   39. Marmieri Marco                      47 I-Milano                      44.27,3     10.21,8   (410)  92       241.   4.26
   40. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                    44.49,7     10.44,2   (677)  92       261.   4.28
   41. Acerbis Marino, I                   44 Atletica Valle Brembana       44.52,5     10.47,0   (102)  92       264.   4.29
   42. Signore Michele, I                  49 Atletica Arcisate             45.14,8     11.09,3   (565)  92       273.   4.31
   43. Mora Giorgio                        51 Pregassona                    45.35,0     11.29,5   (445)  92       288.   4.33
   44. Borella Attilio, Giubiasco          47 SFG Giubiasco                 45.38,6     11.33,1   (166)  92       291.   4.33
   45. Eberli Peter, Breganzona            48 ASCO Luano                    45.47,1     11.41,6   (276)  92       297.   4.34
   46. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso                 45.50,8     11.45,3   (692)  92       299.   4.35
   47. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90              46.22,7     12.17,2   (290)  92       317.   4.38
   48. Verzella Giovanni, Chiasso          52 Atletica Como                 46.29,1     12.23,6   (764)  92       319.   4.38
   49. Gerosa Michele, Mendrisio           48 SFG Mendrisio                 46.31,0     12.25,5   (324)  92       321.   4.39
   50. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana          53 Canottieri Ceresio            46.33,9     12.28,4   (365)  92       323.   4.39
   51. Marzoli Livio, Claro                52 Podistica Claro               46.38,0     12.32,5   (737)  92       325.   4.39
   52. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                       46.45,9     12.40,4   (666)  92       331.   4.40
   53. Piattini Corrado, Tesserete         45 USC                           46.48,3     12.42,8   (490)  92       333.   4.40
   54. Boffelli Gianmario, I               45 Atletica Valle Brembana       46.52,5     12.47,0   (158)  92       336.   4.41
   55. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore   47 SP Locarnese                  46.56,3     12.50,8   (137)  92       338.   4.41
   56. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno          47 USC                           47.27,4     13.21,9   (172)  92       356.   4.44
   57. Schwarz Urs                         48 Breganzona                    47.39,5     13.34,0   (560)  92       363.   4.45
   58. Tavoli Fernando                     50 Morbio Inferiore              47.44,5     13.39,0   (603)  92       365.   4.46
   59. Natale Giovanni, S. Pietro          50 VIGOR                         47.47,2     13.41,7   (459)  92       369.   4.46
   60. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC                           47.50,5     13.45,0   (267)  92       371.   4.47
   61. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona           47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.06,3     14.00,8   (399)  92       377.   4.48
   62. Caimi Massimo, I-Milano             50 U.S. ACLI Giuriati            48.10,7     14.05,2   (188)  92       379.   4.49
   63. Riedo Roberto                       53 Arzo                          48.22,2     14.16,7   (513)  92       384.   4.50
   64. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            48 SP Locarnese                  48.28,4     14.22,9   (141)  92       388.   4.50
   65. Meiller Karl                        53 Gelterkinden                  48.37,2     14.31,7   (426)  92       393.   4.51
   66. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                   48.53,7     14.48,2   (500)  92       399.   4.53
   67. Rossini Piergiorgio                 53 Viganello                     48.59,7     14.54,2   (777)  92       402.   4.53
   68. Tenchio Loris, Faido                44 US Mairengo                   49.01,7     14.56,2   (604)  92       403.   4.54
   69. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                          49.02,6     14.57,1   (154)  92       404.   4.54
   70. Bonomi Claudio, Rivera              49 SAR Rivera                    49.04,1     14.58,6   (654)  92       405.   4.54
   71. Vanetta Francesco                   52 Pregassona                    49.07,8     15.02,3   (689)  92       408.   4.54
   72. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania            45 Marathon Verbania             49.20,7     15.15,2   (570)  92       415.   4.56
   73. Benoit Edouard                      44 Les Ponts-de-Martel           49.23,1     15.17,6   (139)  92       419.   4.56
   74. Gendotti Gualtiero, Prato (Leventin 46 Sci Club Rodi                 49.23,8     15.18,3   (317)  92       420.   4.56
   75. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                  49.39,5     15.34,0   (586)  92       429.   4.57
   76. Bossi Pierangelo, Caneggio          51 SVAM Muggio                   49.52,2     15.46,7   (171)  92       432.   4.59
   77. Birth Gustavo, Torricella           51 D'Amico Express               50.00,1     15.54,6   (153)  92       434.   5.00
   78. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo               52 Runner's Club Vacallo         50.23,4     16.17,9   (303)  92       437.   5.02
   79. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona          46 Runner's Club Bellinzona      50.25,3     16.19,8   (549)  92       438.   5.02
   80. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca               50.26,1     16.20,6   (557)  92       439.   5.02
   81. Maichle Ernst                       44 Preonzo                       50.52,3     16.46,8   (401)  92       450.   5.05
   82. Spoti Antonio, I                    52 Atletica Arcisate             50.55,7     16.50,2   (578)  92       451.   5.05
   83. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GS Molinera                   51.08,0     17.02,5   (652)  92       459.   5.06
   84. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                   51.18,4     17.12,9   (281)  92       465.   5.07
   85. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      51.37,4     17.31,9   (576)  92       473.   5.09
   86. Lamperti Giovanni, I                50 Atletica Arcisate             51.56,0     17.50,5   (374)  92       478.   5.11
   87. Tamagni Curzio, Bellinzona          45 Runner's Club Bellinzona      51.59,7     17.54,2   (599)  92       479.   5.11
   88. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                    52.10,2     18.04,7   (538)  92       482.   5.13
   89. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                    52.12,3     18.06,8   (285)  92       483.   5.13
   90. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zürich                        52.52,1     18.46,6   (320)  92       488.   5.17
   91. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio           51 SP Locarnese                  52.52,9     18.47,4   (655)  92       490.   5.17
   92. Andreazzi Aramis                    50 Bellinzona                    53.00,0     18.54,5   (114)  92       491.   5.18
   93. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            51 USC                           53.11,6     19.06,1   (364)  92       498.   5.19
   94. Bosisio Ambrogio, I-Como            48 Scom Mendrisio                53.13,0     19.07,5   (170)  92       502.   5.19
   95. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          46 Runner's Club Bellinzona      53.18,1     19.12,6   (471)  92       505.   5.19
   96. Colangelo Lucio, Lavorgo            51 US Mairengo                   53.19,7     19.14,2   (722)  92       506.   5.19
   97. Ianniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS                        53.34,5     19.29,0   (354)  92       510.   5.21
   98. Rondelli Carlo, Solduno             44 SP Locarnese                  53.35,8     19.30,3   (523)  92       511.   5.21
   99. Cerutti Fausto, Locarno             52 SP Locarnese                  54.18,6     20.13,1   (219)  92       516.   5.25
  100. Mornaghini Bruno, Muralto           52 SP Locarnese                  54.26,5     20.21,0   (451)  92       518.   5.26
  101. Taddei Carletto, Ponto Valentino    48 Sci Club Crap                 54.37,2     20.31,7   (597)  92       519.   5.27
  102. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                  54.50,4     20.44,9   (278)  92       522.   5.29
  103. Capuzzi Angelo, I                   47 Atletica Arcisate             55.31,7     21.26,2   (200)  92       530.   5.33
  104. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona      55.45,5     21.40,0   (205)  92       531.   5.34
  105. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SP Locarnese                  56.01,0     21.55,5   (195)  92       533.   5.36
  106. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne             56.09,0     22.03,5   (127)  92       534.   5.36
  107. Caelli Renato                       52 Lugano                        57.17,7     23.12,2   (185)  92       540.   5.43
  108. Natz Peter                          45 Ponto Valentino               57.20,9     23.15,4   (460)  92       541.   5.44
  109. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                     57.31,6     23.26,1   (450)  92       542.   5.45
  110. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca               57.31,8     23.26,3   (631)  92       543.   5.45
  111. Maffioli Armando                    46 Ludiano                       59.00,8     24.55,3   (396)  92       547.   5.54
  112. Gianocca Gianni, Bellinzona         49 Athletik                    1:00.17,3     26.11,8   (331)  92       553.   6.01
  113. Castelletti Franco                  46 Morbio Inferiore            1:00.20,7     26.15,2   (208)  92       554.   6.02
  114. Sulmoni Lanfranco                   47 Morbio Superiore            1:03.33,6     29.28,1   (594)  92       562.   6.21
  115. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 SAL Lugano                  1:16.06,8     42.01,3   (518)  92       568.   7.36
  116. Gadda Giancarlo                     50 Tenero                      1:16.11,5     42.06,0   (683)  92       570.   7.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.