(2) Attivi

Giro Media Blenio 2003 - (2) Attivi

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Manzi Emanuele, I-Como              77 Forestale                     31.09,8       -----   (785)  92       1.     3.06
    2. Rabattoni Dereje, I-Mergozzo        83 Atl. Riccardi Osa Saronno     31.41,2      0.31,4   (686)  92       2.     3.10
    3. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 VIRTUS                        31.41,7      0.31,9   (358)  92       3.     3.10
    4. Cattaneo Jonny, I                   81 Atletica Valle Brembana       31.46,4      0.36,6   (210)  92       4.     3.10
    5. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio (VE)     81 VIRTUS                        32.21,3      1.11,5   (163)  92       5.     3.14
    6. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco Trento      65 U.S. Quercia Rovereto         32.26,7      1.16,9   (448)  92       6.     3.14
    7. Crescini Riccardo, I                80 Atletica Valle Brembana       32.34,6      1.24,8   (242)  92       7.     3.15
    8. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                     32.52,7      1.42,9   (262)  92       8.     3.17
    9. Boggini Ivan, Giubiasco             80 SAB Bellinzona                32.55,2      1.45,4   (159)  92       9.     3.17
   10. Frei Max, D                         77 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           33.10,2      2.00,4   (296)  92       10.    3.19
   11. Bohmann Markus, D                   73 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           33.27,1      2.17,3   (160)  92       11.    3.20
   12. Vercelli Stefano, I                 75 Atletica Arcisate             33.27,9      2.18,1   (619)  92       12.    3.20
   13. Cattori Jean Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS                        33.39,0      2.29,2   (211)  92       14.    3.21
   14. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                  33.50,9      2.41,1   (541)  92       16.    3.23
   15. Wenger Sascha, Nussbaumen b.Baden   73 VIRTUS                        33.56,6      2.46,8   (633)  92       17.    3.23
   16. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa              71 USC                           34.03,5      2.53,7   (299)  92       19.    3.24
   17. Maddalena Stefano, Cadenazzo        68 0-92 Piano di Magadino        34.06,1      2.56,3   (393)  92       23.    3.24
   18. Provvidi Stefano, I                 82 Atletica Arcisate             34.27,7      3.17,9   (504)  92       26.    3.26
   19. Falco Gualtiero, I                  67 CUS Torino                    34.31,1      3.21,3   (280)  92       27.    3.27
   20. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             77 USC                           34.34,8      3.25,0   (335)  92       28.    3.27
   21. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Minusio                       34.36,9      3.27,1   (639)  92       29.    3.27
   22. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          71 USC                           34.40,0      3.30,2   (605)  92       30.    3.28
   23. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbach     79 All Black Thun                34.52,0      3.42,2   (349)  92       32.    3.29
   24. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            70 GAD                           35.03,4      3.53,6   (314)  92       34.    3.30
   25. Sonzogni Fabrizio, I                82 Atletica Valle Brembana       35.21,3      4.11,5   (573)  92       36.    3.32
   26. Mascetti Fiorenzo                   64 I-Mezzegra                    35.30,0      4.20,2   (711)  92       37.    3.33
   27. Naldini Luca, I                     82 Atletica Arcisate             35.37,2      4.27,4   (458)  92       38.    3.33
   28. Maisetti Fabrizio, I                80 Atletica Valle Brembana       35.54,7      4.44,9   (402)  92       41.    3.35
   29. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 SFG Biasca                    36.03,3      4.53,5   (466)  92       42.    3.36
   30. Stampanoni Elia, Bigorio            77 USC                           36.17,6      5.07,8   (658)  92       43.    3.37
   31. Pronzini Stefano, Lumino            65 SP Camignolo                  36.19,2      5.09,4   (503)  92       44.    3.37
   32. Mistri Maurizio, I-Boltiere (BG)    64 Atletica Treviglio            36.20,9      5.11,1   (437)  92       45.    3.38
   33. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno           71 Triathlon Team Ticino         36.21,3      5.11,5   (228)  92       46.    3.38
   34. Revolon Angelo, Morbio Inferiore    70 SFG Morbio Inferiore          36.23,2      5.13,4   (510)  92       47.    3.38
   35. Gazzaniga Abramo, I                 71 Atletica Valle Brembana       36.42,5      5.32,7   (315)  92       50.    3.40
   36. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo          69 SP Locarnese                  36.44,8      5.35,0   (329)  92       51.    3.40
   37. Pellanda Diego, Locarno             69 USC                           36.47,2      5.37,4   (482)  92       52.    3.40
   38. Pecoraro Leonardo, Genestrerio      68 Quelli che non mollano ma     36.48,6      5.38,8   (478)  92       53.    3.40
   39. Moiraghi Diego, I-Carbonate CO      81 Maraton Max                   36.50,4      5.40,6   (441)  92       55.    3.41
   40. Schmid Daniel, Höri                 77 LV Wettingen-Baden            36.52,4      5.42,6   (716)  92       56.    3.41
   41. Leonardi Ugo, Airolo                75 SC Bedretto                   37.22,9      6.13,1   (377)  92       60.    3.44
   42. Bettoni Gianluca, Stabio            70 SFG Stabio                    37.30,3      6.20,5   (149)  92       63.    3.45
   43. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 G.S. Tommy Sport              37.33,1      6.23,3   (406)  92       64.    3.45
   44. Regazzoni Pietro, I                 83 Atletica Valle Brembana       37.39,1      6.29,3   (507)  92       65.    3.45
   45. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 SAB                           37.44,8      6.35,0   (372)  92       68.    3.46
   46. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo           71 O-92 Piano di Magadino        37.45,2      6.35,4   (161)  92       69.    3.46
   47. Bianchi Fabrizio, I-Senna Comasco ( 66 Team Lario                    37.56,3      6.46,5   (755)  92       70.    3.47
   48. Ceroni Fabio, I                     78 Atletica Valle Brembana       38.00,0      6.50,2   (218)  92       72.    3.48
   49. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero          67 SP Locarnese                  38.03,4      6.53,6   (660)  92       73.    3.48
   50. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello         64 SAM Massagno                  38.07,4      6.57,6   (186)  92       75.    3.48
   51. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Monteggio                     38.16,9      7.07,1   (306)  92       78.    3.49
   52. Legnari Davide, I-Pavia             64 Atl. Iriense Voghera          38.47,0      7.37,2   (712)  92       89.    3.52
   53. Colognese G.Luca, I                 64 Atletica Arcisate             38.57,8      7.48,0   (229)  92       91.    3.53
   54. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio     69 Atletica Como                 39.00,4      7.50,6   (678)  92       92.    3.54
   55. Ghisla Simone, Ponto Valentino      83 Sci Club Crap                 39.02,4      7.52,6   (327)  92       94.    3.54
   56. Panzera Alessandro, I-Treviglio (BG 64 Atletica Treviglio            39.03,4      7.53,6   (477)  92       95.    3.54
   57. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          65 US Mairengo                   39.04,0      7.54,2   (270)  92       96.    3.54
   58. Nozza Franco, I-Ghisalba (BG)       68 Atletica Treviglio            39.40,1      8.30,3   (465)  92       105.   3.58
   59. Löhrer Doriano, Comano              77 Chesa Solaira                 39.41,7      8.31,9   (382)  92       106.   3.58
   60. Valazza Nicolas                     79 Contra                        39.45,0      8.35,2   (613)  92       107.   3.58
   61. Galfetti Rafael, Morbio Inferiore   83 SFG Morbio Inferiore          39.48,6      8.38,8   (307)  92       109.   3.58
   62. Macconi Guido, Vezio                80 Salame al cioccolato          40.00,7      8.50,9   (391)  92       111.   4.00
   63. Creanzi Pierenrico, I-Treviglio (BG 65 Atletica Treviglio            40.02,7      8.52,9   (240)  92       112.   4.00
   64. Scandolera Efrem, I                 73 Atletica Valle Brembana       40.07,4      8.57,6   (546)  92       115.   4.00
   65. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 VIRTUS                        40.08,1      8.58,3   (339)  92       116.   4.00
   66. Dotti Renzo, Mairengo               65 US Mairengo                   40.14,3      9.04,5   (272)  92       118.   4.01
   67. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico         74 Co UTOE Bellinzona            40.22,8      9.13,0   (617)  92       120.   4.02
   68. Ghirlanda Paolo, Soragno            67 SP Locarnese                  40.24,1      9.14,3   (326)  92       121.   4.02
   69. Lungo Angelo                        67 Paradiso                      40.27,2      9.17,4   (388)  92       122.   4.02
   70. Cavadini Alessandro, Morbio Inferio 71 SVAM Muggio                   40.29,8      9.20,0   (646)  92       123.   4.02
   71. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans              77 Swiss - Kids                  40.30,5      9.20,7   (357)  92       124.   4.03
   72. Corti Alfio                         68 Genestrerio                   40.34,9      9.25,1   (236)  92       127.   4.03
   73. Tattersall Chris                    74 Zürich                        40.37,0      9.27,2   (741)  92       128.   4.03
   74. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                     40.38,6      9.28,8   (514)  92       129.   4.03
   75. Santagiuliana Denis, Soazza         73 Runner's Club Bellinzona      40.42,3      9.32,5   (667)  92       131.   4.04
   76. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                        40.43,6      9.33,8   (656)  92       132.   4.04
   77. Acierno Giuliano, Lugano            77 TC Lido                       40.50,0      9.40,2   (103)  92       134.   4.05
   78. Ceresa Alan                         73 Zürich                        40.59,2      9.49,4   (216)  92       137.   4.05
   79. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Corzoneso                     41.03,0      9.53,2   (177)  92       139.   4.06
   80. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio         74 USC                           41.10,3     10.00,5   (583)  92       142.   4.07
   81. Eberli Stefan, Breganzona           78 ASCO                          41.29,7     10.19,9   (725)  92       146.   4.08
   82. Vittori Simon, Losone               71 S.N.L.M                       41.34,8     10.25,0   (627)  92       150.   4.09
   83. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG Gordola                   41.36,1     10.26,3   (400)  92       152.   4.09
   84. Bosisio Kristian, I-Como            76 Stankanov OK                  41.38,1     10.28,3   (675)  92       153.   4.09
   85. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SP Locarnese                  41.43,2     10.33,4   (412)  92       156.   4.10
   86. Tenchio Matteo, Faido               80 US Mairengo                   41.49,8     10.40,0   (736)  92       159.   4.10
   87. Pellegrini Francesco, I             78 Atletica Valle Brembana       41.50,6     10.40,8   (484)  92       160.   4.11
   88. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                          41.52,2     10.42,4   (379)  92       161.   4.11
   89. Borioli Luca                        80 Claro                         41.56,1     10.46,3   (724)  92       162.   4.11
   90. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona       70 SP Locarnese                  42.00,2     10.50,4   (109)  92       163.   4.12
   91. Scolari Dante Davide                66 Gordola                       42.01,5     10.51,7   (775)  92       164.   4.12
   92. Silva Salmeron Omar, Gravesano      69 D'Amico Express               42.04,8     10.55,0   (566)  92       166.   4.12
   93. Uccelli Massimo                     64 Mezzovico                     42.11,6     11.01,8   (690)  92       169.   4.13
   94. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                      42.23,1     11.13,3   (191)  92       172.   4.14
   95. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Milano                      42.26,6     11.16,8   (443)  92       173.   4.14
   96. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                     42.27,4     11.17,6   (554)  92       174.   4.14
   97. Devittori Fabio                     64 Bioggio                       42.42,4     11.32,6   (265)  92       181.   4.16
   98. Asaro Fabrizio, Muralto             67 Runner's Club Bellinzona      42.46,5     11.36,7   (121)  92       182.   4.16
   99. Morali Luca, I                      72 Atletica Valle Brembana       42.47,9     11.38,1   (446)  92       184.   4.16
  100. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       42.57,3     11.47,5   (591)  92       189.   4.17
  101. Furlan Luca                         70 Brissago                      43.10,3     12.00,5   (780)  92       193.   4.19
  102. Rossetti Giovanni                   66 Personico                     43.11,6     12.01,8   (524)  92       194.   4.19
  103. Fumagalli Omar                      80 Maggia                        43.12,0     12.02,2   (695)  92       195.   4.19
  104. Wiederkehr Beat, Konolfingen        64 Zürcher Patrouilleure         43.15,3     12.05,5   (765)  92       198.   4.19
  105. Gübler Gabriele                     77 Locarno                       43.23,4     12.13,6   (732)  92       205.   4.20
  106. Moro Daniele                        72 Pregassona                    43.27,2     12.17,4   (727)  92       206.   4.20
  107. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                        43.30,7     12.20,9   (715)  92       207.   4.21
  108. Riva Pietro                         66 Balerna                       43.31,8     12.22,0   (516)  92       209.   4.21
  109. Pezzatti Christian, Biasca          73 SFG Biasca                    43.32,9     12.23,1   (696)  92       210.   4.21
  110. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SP Locarnese                  43.35,2     12.25,4   (753)  92       212.   4.21
  111. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                         43.37,7     12.27,9   (661)  92       213.   4.21
  112. Deller Hansruedi                    68 Dürnten                       43.38,4     12.28,6   (261)  92       214.   4.21
  113. Gärber Roland                       72 Locarno                       43.59,5     12.49,7   (731)  92       221.   4.23
  114. Bozzolo Marco, Zürich               75 ASCO                          44.03,0     12.53,2   (178)  92       225.   4.24
  115. Ruotolo Antonio                     65 Bosco Luganese                44.09,5     12.59,7   (533)  92       228.   4.24
  116. Janser Edgar                        71 Tuggen                        44.12,2     13.02,4   (359)  92       231.   4.25
  117. Crimella Giancarlo, Origlio         72 SAM Massagno                  44.17,4     13.07,6   (244)  92       233.   4.25
  118. Pittaluga Fabio, Arogno             65 Gurdia di confine             44.23,9     13.14,1   (492)  92       238.   4.26
  119. Costantini Massimo, Balerna         70 Raia Team                     44.24,3     13.14,5   (239)  92       239.   4.26
  120. Mariani Stefano                     73 Melano                        44.25,7     13.15,9   (409)  92       240.   4.26
  121. Torriani Luca, Lugano               79 SP Camignolo                  44.31,0     13.21,2   (608)  92       244.   4.27
  122. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco           69 Swiss Running                 44.32,6     13.22,8   (385)  92       246.   4.27
  123. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Malvaglia                     44.33,3     13.23,5   (414)  92       247.   4.27
  124. Giorgetti Fabio, Massagno           67 SAP Purasca                   44.36,0     13.26,2   (332)  92       248.   4.27
  125. Ferrari Alessandro, Locarno         75 ASCO                          44.37,2     13.27,4   (648)  92       249.   4.27
  126. Genucchi Giacomo                    77 Biasca                        44.37,8     13.28,0   (322)  92       250.   4.27
  127. Silva Igor, Lamone-Cadempino        74 D'Amico Express               44.38,6     13.28,8   (776)  92       251.   4.27
  128. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                         44.38,8     13.29,0   (434)  92       253.   4.27
  129. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                    44.40,8     13.31,0   (394)  92       255.   4.28
  130. Steens Luca, Chavannes-Renens       76 FC Prilly                     44.41,4     13.31,6   (585)  92       256.   4.28
  131. D'Amico Marlon, Camignolo           70 D'Amico Express               44.46,0     13.36,2   (248)  92       259.   4.28
  132. Sexauser Mike                       68 D-Lörrach                     44.48,3     13.38,5   (791)  92       260.   4.28
  133. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Gordola                       44.50,3     13.40,5   (138)  92       262.   4.29
  134. Dell'Acqua Manuelo                  71 Porza                         44.57,0     13.47,2   (260)  92       265.   4.29
  135. Cavargna Claudio                    74 Ludiano                       45.12,4     14.02,6   (212)  92       272.   4.31
  136. Rottigni Giuseppe, Biasca           69 SFG Biasca                    45.16,2     14.06,4   (670)  92       275.   4.31
  137. Medici Simone, Morbio Inferiore     74 SAV Vacallo                   45.16,7     14.06,9   (422)  92       277.   4.31
  138. David Simone, Rivera                72 Soc. Pod. Camignolo           45.21,9     14.12,1   (255)  92       279.   4.32
  139. Laamir Brahim                       76 Dongio                        45.25,0     14.15,2   (774)  92       283.   4.32
  140. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SP Locarnese                  45.25,4     14.15,6   (140)  92       284.   4.32
  141. Trisconi Fabio, Iragna              66 Runner's Club Bellinzona      45.27,6     14.17,8   (611)  92       285.   4.32
  142. Oliva Loris, Airolo                 75 Sci Club Faido                45.32,0     14.22,2   (469)  92       286.   4.33
  143. Gianotti Nemorino, Bidogno          74 USC                           45.40,1     14.30,3   (710)  92       292.   4.34
  143. Pacchini Daniele, Vaglio            82 USC                           45.40,1     14.30,3   (745)  92       292.   4.34
  145. Gentizon Alain, Caneggio            71 SVAM Muggio                   45.44,6     14.34,8   (321)  92       295.   4.34
  146. Borla Manuel, Sala Capriasca        80 USC                           45.56,0     14.46,2   (787)  92       301.   4.35
  147. Mercolli Eros, Vezio                82 USC                           45.56,8     14.47,0   (743)  92       303.   4.35
  148. Pedrini Bill                        72 Sorengo                       45.58,8     14.49,0   (726)  92       304.   4.35
  149. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale                46.06,2     14.56,4   (323)  92       305.   4.36
  150. Somaini Ivano                       83 Roveredo GR                   46.09,0     14.59,2   (768)  92       308.   4.36
  151. Vedova Damiano                      73 Bellinzona                    46.15,9     15.06,1   (763)  92       311.   4.37
  152. Baumann Claudio                     72 Losone                        46.16,4     15.06,6   (698)  92       313.   4.37
  153. Branca Giovanni                     77 Biasca                        46.17,8     15.08,0   (180)  92       314.   4.37
  154. Sargenti Michele                    72 Contone                       46.36,9     15.27,1   (705)  92       324.   4.39
  155. Derighetti Elio, Minusio            69 O-92 Piano di Magadino        46.38,0     15.28,2   (263)  92       325.   4.39
  156. Citrini Bernard                     71 Renens VD                     46.39,0     15.29,2   (226)  92       327.   4.39
  157. Bazzana Claudio                     67 Osogna                        46.39,7     15.29,9   (659)  92       328.   4.39
  158. Triaca Lorenzo, Giubiasco           69 Polizia cantonale             46.47,3     15.37,5   (610)  92       332.   4.40
  159. Stroppini Alain                     74 Cadenazzo                     46.53,7     15.43,9   (590)  92       337.   4.41
  160. Merio Roberto                       66 I-Como                        46.56,5     15.46,7   (647)  92       339.   4.41
  161. Giunta Igor                         74 Tenero                        46.59,1     15.49,3   (769)  92       340.   4.41
  162. Fomasi Michele                      73 Mendrisio                     47.00,2     15.50,4   (760)  92       341.   4.42
  163. Imperatori Mauro                    65 Chironico                     47.04,1     15.54,3   (356)  92       343.   4.42
  164. Guainazzi Angelo, Iragna            78 SFG Biasca                    47.06,5     15.56,7   (669)  92       344.   4.42
  165. Nero Alessio, Mezzovico             69 SAM Massagno                  47.10,4     16.00,6   (462)  92       346.   4.43
  166. Persico Pietro, Biasca              80 SFG Biasca                    47.14,1     16.04,3   (778)  92       347.   4.43
  167. Pogliaghi Paolo, I-Milano           65 Cariplo Atletica              47.17,0     16.07,2   (494)  92       349.   4.43
  168. Schuster Andrea                     77 Balerna                       47.20,3     16.10,5   (558)  92       350.   4.44
  169. Barenco Samuele, Bellinzona         77 Pompieri Bellinzona           47.21,5     16.11,7   (125)  92       351.   4.44
  170. Dal Bò Walter                       70 Claro                         47.22,6     16.12,8   (250)  92       352.   4.44
  171. Löhrer Franco, Comano               64 Chesa Solaira                 47.22,9     16.13,1   (383)  92       353.   4.44
  172. Ramazzi Manolo                      69 Savosa                        47.26,0     16.16,2   (505)  92       355.   4.44
  173. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM Massagno                  47.28,9     16.19,1   (179)  92       357.   4.44
  174. Schwank Luca                        71 Vezia                         47.29,2     16.19,4   (657)  92       358.   4.44
  175. Menghini Romano                     76 Li Curt                       47.31,7     16.21,9   (431)  92       359.   4.45
  176. Tanadini Lorenzo, Losone            83 Contrada S. Giorgio           47.38,9     16.29,1   (601)  92       362.   4.45
  177. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                       47.40,1     16.30,3   (283)  92       364.   4.46
  178. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso Piano   81 GAD                           47.45,9     16.36,1   (129)  92       366.   4.46
  179. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                        47.46,0     16.36,2   (362)  92       367.   4.46
  180. Albisetti Bruno                     64 Morbio Inferiore              47.46,4     16.36,6   (688)  92       368.   4.46
  181. Blättler René, Luzern               67 Velobude Luzern               47.49,0     16.39,2   (156)  92       370.   4.46
  182. Müller Peter                        70 Lugaggia                      47.54,4     16.44,6   (456)  92       372.   4.47
  183. Schmid Dieter, Giubiasco            74 Flipper's                     47.59,8     16.50,0   (555)  92       374.   4.47
  184. Albani Daniele                      80 Morbio Inferiore              48.01,0     16.51,2   (106)  92       375.   4.48
  185. Bucovaz Samuele                     75 Pollegio                      48.05,5     16.55,7   (182)  92       376.   4.48
  186. Derighetti John, Quartino           64 O-92 Piano di Magadino        48.08,2     16.58,4   (264)  92       378.   4.48
  187. Guglielmetti Matteo                 75 Leontica                      48.21,0     17.11,2   (343)  92       382.   4.50
  188. Maggioni Marzio                     72 I-Clivio                      48.25,1     17.15,3   (650)  92       386.   4.50
  189. Pedrotti Davide                     83 S. Vittore                    48.26,9     17.17,1   (766)  92       387.   4.50
  190. Ambrosini Manuele                   77 Biasca                        48.33,3     17.23,5   (112)  92       390.   4.51
  191. Akbas Mikail, Riva S. Vitale        68 Selvetta                      48.38,5     17.28,7   (674)  92       394.   4.51
  192. Ritter Pablo                        72 Torricella                    48.52,0     17.42,2   (515)  92       398.   4.53
  193. Fumasoli Giona, Vaglio              78 USC Volabass                  49.08,8     17.59,0   (301)  92       409.   4.54
  194. Notari Ruben, Malvaglia             74 Zacky Boy Football Club       49.09,8     18.00,0   (464)  92       410.   4.54
  195. Corti Alan, Genestrerio             74 SAV Vacallo                   49.19,9     18.10,1   (235)  92       414.   4.55
  196. Bernasconi Michel                   73 Viganello                     49.26,3     18.16,5   (144)  92       423.   4.56
  197. Grossi Massimo                      76 Monte Carasso                 49.33,9     18.24,1   (720)  92       426.   4.57
  198. Pellandini Virgilio                 77 Arbedo                        49.36,1     18.26,3   (699)  92       427.   4.57
  199. Degiorgi Enzo, Taverne              66 Quadrifoglio                  50.16,0     19.06,2   (259)  92       435.   5.01
  200. Rigoni Mattia                       76 Gorduno                       50.22,5     19.12,7   (700)  92       436.   5.02
  201. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC                           50.27,1     19.17,3   (227)  92       440.   5.02
  202. Bazzocco Adriano, Balerna           67 Selvetta                      50.30,4     19.20,6   (133)  92       442.   5.03
  203. Torriani Fabio                      82 Lugano                        50.31,7     19.21,9   (607)  92       443.   5.03
  204. Merlini Massimo, Prato (Leventina)  82 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso          50.32,0     19.22,2   (432)  92       444.   5.03
  205. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                         50.34,2     19.24,4   (175)  92       446.   5.03
  206. Mencacci Giovanni                   66 Pregassona                    50.47,0     19.37,2   (430)  92       448.   5.04
  207. Balde Aguibov                       71 Lugano                        51.12,8     20.03,0   (740)  92       461.   5.07
  208. Rodoni Michele, Biasca              76 SFG Biasca                    51.14,4     20.04,6   (748)  92       463.   5.07
  209. Schirò Luigi                        75 Lugano                        51.21,3     20.11,5   (553)  92       467.   5.08
  210. Guidi Riccardo                      65 Osogna                        51.25,3     20.15,5   (754)  92       468.   5.08
  211. Garcia Basilio                      69 Bellinzona                    51.28,5     20.18,7   (310)  92       469.   5.08
  212. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                   51.31,7     20.21,9   (475)  92       470.   5.09
  213. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                        51.36,2     20.26,4   (532)  92       472.   5.09
  214. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP                           52.03,9     20.54,1   (325)  92       480.   5.12
  215. Arizzi Francesco, I                 64 Atletica Valle Brembana       52.06,5     20.56,7   (119)  92       481.   5.12
  216. Colangelo Sandro, Faido             68 US Mairengo                   52.51,3     21.41,5   (723)  92       487.   5.17
  217. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso       68 GAD                           53.00,9     21.51,1   (747)  92       492.   5.18
  218. Solari Sacha                        70 Corzoneso                     53.02,0     21.52,2   (790)  92       493.   5.18
  219. Andreoli Curzio                     74 Malvaglia                     53.07,0     21.57,2   (673)  92       495.   5.18
  219. Rivera Christian, S. Pietro         72 SFG Mendrisio                 53.07,0     21.57,2   (517)  92       495.   5.18
  221. Gendotti Benedetto, Prato (Leventin 75 Sci Club Rodi                 53.11,1     22.01,3   (316)  92       497.   5.19
  222. Croci Luigi                         68 Morbio Inferiore              53.12,6     22.02,8   (246)  92       501.   5.19
  223. Schrämmli Peter, Taverne            65 ASCO Lugano                   53.20,5     22.10,7   (556)  92       507.   5.20
  224. Tolotti Nicola, Biasca              77 SFG Biasca                    53.23,8     22.14,0   (668)  92       508.   5.20
  225. Karakus Vahdet                      72 Barbengo                      54.25,8     23.16,0   (363)  92       517.   5.26
  226. Donati Loris, Castel S. Pietro      70 SFG Mendrisio                 54.58,0     23.48,2   (268)  92       523.   5.29
  227. Cardoso Antonio                     79 Preonzo                       55.56,3     24.46,5   (202)  92       532.   5.35
  228. von Wyl Giacomo                     64 Breganzona                    56.50,9     25.41,1   (629)  92       536.   5.41
  229. Rezzonico Paolo                     65 Mendrisio                     57.09,9     26.00,1   (511)  92       538.   5.42
  230. Galbusera Loris, Biasca             67 SFG Biasca                    57.12,3     26.02,5   (697)  92       539.   5.43
  231. Almeida Marcelo, Lamone-Cadempino   67 D'Amico Express               59.11,3     28.01,5   (111)  92       548.   5.55
  232. Mazza Marcello                      68 Origlio                       59.15,2     28.05,4   (419)  92       549.   5.55
  233. Frey Marco                          65 Bellinzona                  1:01.42,7     30.32,9   (298)  92       558.   6.10
  234. Ceresa Davide                       77 Bellinzona                  1:02.42,8     31.33,0   (750)  92       559.   6.16
  235. Mencacci Antonio                    67 Somazzo                     1:03.45,1     32.35,3   (429)  92       563.   6.22
  236. Rossi Emanuel                       70 Corzoneso                   1:05.21,4     34.11,6   (738)  92       565.   6.32
  237. van Click Rodri                     76 Lugano 7 Caselle            1:14.15,2     43.05,4   (614)  92       567.   7.25
  ---  Busetto Simone, I                   73 Ateltica Arcisate          squalifica       -----   (183)  92              ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.