Giro Media Blenio 2003 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          26. Simmen Dominik                      87 Cademario                     48.40,5     15.06,8   (782)    4.52
03         142. Simmen Urs                          56 Cademario                     55.08,9     21.04,7   (568)    5.30
08          75. Simmen Verena                       59 Cademario                   1:12.15,6     28.59,5  (1083)    7.13
03         123. Ardia Lorenzo                       57 Cadempino                     51.16,6     17.12,4   (118)    5.07
08          59. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                     57.35,6     14.19,5  (1062)    5.45
07          59. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                     57.47,3     23.02,4  (1103)    5.46
04          17. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo          51 Virtus Locarno                41.34,9      7.29,4   (781)    4.09
02          46. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo           71 O-92 Piano di Magadino        37.45,2      6.35,4   (161)    3.46
02          17. Maddalena Stefano, Cadenazzo        68 0-92 Piano di Magadino        34.06,1      2.56,3   (393)    3.24
02         159. Stroppini Alain                     74 Cadenazzo                     46.53,7     15.43,9   (590)    4.41
02         131. D'Amico Marlon, Camignolo           70 D'Amico Express               44.46,0     13.36,2   (248)    4.28
03          72. Bolis Luciano, Camorino             57 VIS NOVA                      45.15,5     11.11,3   (664)    4.31
05          17. Massera Aldo                        37 Camorino                      49.12,0     10.37,8   (418)    4.55
08          36. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campionese       52.51,6      9.35,5  (1013)    5.17
04          11. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Campo (Blenio)  47 Sci Club Greina               40.45,3      6.39,8   (615)    4.04
08          35. Bossi Emma, Caneggio                54 SVAM Muggio                   52.45,2      9.29,1   (974)    5.16
04          76. Bossi Pierangelo, Caneggio          51 SVAM Muggio                   49.52,2     15.46,7   (171)    4.59
02         145. Gentizon Alain, Caneggio            71 SVAM Muggio                   45.44,6     14.34,8   (321)    4.34
07          64. Ostinelli Giorgia                   78 Caneggio                      59.39,5     24.54,6  (1138)    5.57
03         131. Baccanelli Stefano                  59 Carona                        52.52,5     18.48,3   (122)    5.17
03         112. Laghi Peter, Caslano                58 SAP                           49.55,8     15.51,6   (373)    4.59
08          78. Lüthi Daniela                       52 Caslano                     1:18.52,0     35.35,9  (1026)    7.53
03         122. Müller Andrea                       61 Caslano                       51.13,7     17.09,5   (454)    5.07
02         212. Pagani Giusva, Caslano              73 SAP Purasca                   51.31,7     20.21,9   (475)    5.09
02         226. Donati Loris, Castel S. Pietro      70 SFG Mendrisio                 54.58,0     23.48,2   (268)    5.29
03          59. Filippini Enea                      59 Castel S. Pietro              44.21,6     10.17,4   (718)    4.26
07          14. Galusero Sofia, Castione            77 GAB                           43.09,9      8.25,0  (1127)    4.18
04          31. Peduzzi Giovanni, Castione          52 CAS Bellinzona e Valli        43.46,9      9.41,4   (481)    4.22
03          51. Petrimpol Dante, Castione           56 Runner's Club Bellinzona      43.17,8      9.13,6   (489)    4.19
08          21. Petrimpol Heidi, Castione           56 Runner's Club Bellinzona      50.05,9      6.49,8  (1051)    5.00
12          10. Bauckmanova Jana                    ?? Cechia                        17.26,0      1.23,3    (62)    3.29
11          22. Kucera Michal                       ?? Cechia                        34.46,2      6.04,9    (14)    3.28
11          15. Smid Michal                         ?? Cechia                        31.29,1      2.47,8    (15)    3.08
04          69. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                          49.02,6     14.57,1   (154)    4.54
02         130. Steens Luca, Chavannes-Renens       76 FC Prilly                     44.41,4     13.31,6   (585)    4.28
07          61. Croci Martina                       74 Chiasso                       58.24,9     23.40,0   (992)    5.50
03         106. Maderni Laiko                       59 Chiasso                       49.21,8     15.17,6   (395)    4.56
04          48. Verzella Giovanni, Chiasso          52 Atletica Como                 46.29,1     12.23,6   (764)    4.38
02         163. Imperatori Mauro                    65 Chironico                     47.04,1     15.54,3   (356)    4.42
07           4. Brandt Monika, Chur                 80 Tri Team Calanda              37.54,8      3.09,9   (976)    3.47
07          16. Bretschneider Anja, Chur            81 Tri Team Calanda Chur         43.30,2      8.45,3   (977)    4.21
04          12. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB                           40.52,2      6.46,7   (757)    4.05
02          89. Borioli Luca                        80 Claro                         41.56,1     10.46,3   (724)    4.11
07          56. Cittadini Sila                      80 Claro                         57.14,6     22.29,7   (988)    5.43
02         170. Dal Bò Walter                       70 Claro                         47.22,6     16.12,8   (250)    4.44
04          51. Marzoli Livio, Claro                52 Podistica Claro               46.38,0     12.32,5   (737)    4.39
02         111. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                         43.37,7     12.27,9   (661)    4.21
06           8. Vanzetti Silvia, Claro              89 Runner's Club Bellinzona      49.11,4      6.04,9  (1133)    4.55
03          48. Vanzetti Tullio, Claro              57 Runner's Club Bellinzona      43.13,8      9.09,6   (616)    4.19
04          64. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            48 SP Locarnese                  48.28,4     14.22,9   (141)    4.50
03          39. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio          62 SP Locarnese                  42.02,1      7.57,9   (506)    4.12
03          99. Loehrer Romano, Comano              62 Chesa Solaira                 48.35,6     14.31,4   (381)    4.51
02          59. Löhrer Doriano, Comano              77 Chesa Solaira                 39.41,7      8.31,9   (382)    3.58
02         171. Löhrer Franco, Comano               64 Chesa Solaira                 47.22,9     16.13,1   (383)    4.44
03          71. Pietra Renato, Comano               61 Chesa Solaira                 45.03,6     10.59,4   (491)    4.30
05           6. Poretti Giorgio, Comano             39 SAM Massagno                  45.19,5      6.45,3   (501)    4.31
03          52. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC                           43.31,3      9.27,1   (534)    4.21
08          25. Rusca Patrizia                      60 Comano                        51.00,8      7.44,7  (1072)    5.06
08          15. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC                           48.02,8      4.46,7  (1087)    4.48
02          76. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                        40.43,6      9.33,8   (656)    4.04
02         154. Sargenti Michele                    72 Contone                       46.36,9     15.27,1   (705)    4.39
02          60. Valazza Nicolas                     79 Contra                        39.45,0      8.35,2   (613)    3.58
03         104. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                        49.18,7     15.14,5   (192)    4.55
04          30. Bozzini Riccardo, Corzoneso         51 GAD                           43.22,2      9.16,7   (176)    4.20
02          79. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Corzoneso                     41.03,0      9.53,2   (177)    4.06
02         217. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso       68 GAD                           53.00,9     21.51,1   (747)    5.18
02         236. Rossi Emanuel                       70 Corzoneso                   1:05.21,4     34.11,6   (738)    6.32
02         218. Solari Sacha                        70 Corzoneso                     53.02,0     21.52,2   (790)    5.18
02         178. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso Piano   81 GAD                           47.45,9     16.36,1   (129)    4.46
08          45. Irigoyen Beatrice, Corzoneso Piano  50 GAD                           54.53,7     11.37,6  (1017)    5.29
05          16. Urscheler Othmar                    43 Corzoneso Piano               49.06,3     10.32,1   (672)    4.54
08          63. Golay Bosihjka                      52 Crissier                      59.59,1     16.43,0  (1010)    5.59
05          28. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      59.58,3     21.24,1   (338)    5.59
08          13. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 VIS NOVA                      47.14,8      3.58,7   (969)    4.43
04         105. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SP Locarnese                  56.01,0     21.55,5   (195)    5.36
03          88. Carenini Fabio                      54 Cugnasco                      47.03,4     12.59,2   (204)    4.42
03          61. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco            54 VIS NOVA                      44.31,4     10.27,2   (389)    4.27
03          83. Milani Renato                       54 Cugnasco                      46.29,2     12.25,0   (435)    4.38
05          35. Pifferini Alfredo                   28 Cugnasco                    1:16.33,1     37.58,9   (761)    7.39
03          40. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco        60 SP Locarnese                  42.11,1      8.06,9   (542)    4.13
03         135. Botta Mirko                         55 Cureglia                      53.37,1     19.32,9   (759)    5.21
03          68. Broggini Claudio                    63 Cureglia                      44.59,5     10.55,3   (181)    4.29
03         141. Gobbi Franco                        55 Cureglia                      55.02,6     20.58,4   (337)    5.30
04          93. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia            51 USC                           53.11,6     19.06,1   (364)    5.19
08          12. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                      47.07,2      3.51,1  (1124)    4.42
03          89. Ponti Doriano, Cureglia             63 USC                           47.09,0     13.04,8   (663)    4.42
02          14. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM Massagno                  33.50,9      2.41,1   (541)    3.23
03         144. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 USC                           56.21,8     22.17,6   (621)    5.38

totale 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.