(236) Schüler D

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (236) Schüler D

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michel Patrick                      96 Lyss                           2.03,9       -----  (7028)    4.07 ¦ 
    2. Brönnimann Christoph                96 Meinisberg                     2.04,0      0.00,1  (7054)    4.08 ¦ 
    3. Brönnimann Michael                  97 Meinisberg                     2.06,8      0.02,9  (7055)    4.13 ¦ 
    4. Casati Gaël                         96 Biel/Bienne                    2.07,8      0.03,9  (7128)    4.15 ¦ 
    5. Winkelhausen Claude                 96 Lommiswil                      2.16,2      0.12,3  (7009)    4.32 ¦ 
    6. Eggenschwiller Jari                 97 Grenchen                       2.17,8      0.13,9  (7011)    4.35 ¦ 
    7. Fricker Cyril                       96 Bibern SO                      2.19,3      0.15,4  (7058)    4.38 ¦ 
    8. Ehrle Dominik                       97 Pfäffikon ZH                   2.21,3      0.17,4  (7026)    4.42 ¦ 
    9. Domeniconi Loic                     96 Biel/Bienne                    2.28,4      0.24,5  (7127)    4.56 ¦ 
   10. Küchli Jan                          96 Biel/Bienne                    2.29,8      0.25,9  (7005)    4.59 ¦ 
   11. Berthoud Christoph                  96 Pieterlen                      2.32,2      0.28,3  (7101)    5.04 ¦ 
   12. Peteut Joel                         96 Biel/Bienne                    2.34,1      0.30,2  (7014)    5.08 ¦ 
   13. Wälchli Patric                      97 Biel/Bienne                    2.35,5      0.31,6  (7066)    5.11 ¦ 
   14. Andrews Devin                       97 Ostermundigen                  2.36,6      0.32,7  (7067)    5.13 ¦ 
   15. Brawand Luca                        96 Biel/Bienne                    2.39,6      0.35,7  (7025)    5.19 ¦ 
   16. Stoll Nicola                        96 Safnern                        2.42,6      0.38,7  (7029)    5.25 ¦ 
   17. Frély Gabriel                       96 Biel/Bienne                    2.42,9      0.39,0  (7033)    5.25 ¦ 
   17. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                          2.42,9      0.39,0  (7111)    5.25 ¦ 
   19. Nydegger Yves                       97 Biel/Bienne                    2.44,2      0.40,3  (7022)    5.28 ¦ 
   20. Fricker Cedric                      97 Bibern SO                      2.46,7      0.42,8  (7045)    5.33 ¦ 
   21. Bearzi Corentin                     97 Neuchâtel                      2.52,1      0.48,2  (7017)    5.44 ¦ 
   22. Frossard Bryan                      97 Biel/Bienne                    2.57,2      0.53,3  (7132)    5.54 ¦ 
   23. Bearzi Marco                        97 Neuchâtel                      3.02,0      0.58,1  (7018)    6.04 ¦ 
   24. Steinemann Michael                  98 Marly                          3.14,0      1.10,1  (7112)    6.28 ¦ 
   25. Gertsch Sean                        99 Biel/Bienne                    3.32,7      1.28,8  (7144)    7.05 ¦ 
   26. Schwaar Julian                      99 Biel/Bienne                    3.35,7      1.31,8  (7137)    7.11 ¦ 
   27. Rieder Noah                         98 Steffisburg                    3.49,3      1.45,4  (7121)    7.38 ¦ 
   28. Brawand Flavio                      00 Biel/Bienne                    3.50,5      1.46,6  (7024)    7.41 ¦ 
   29. Schmitz Joy                         00 Nidau                         10.53,4      8.49,5  (7143)   21.46 ¦ 
   30. Bichsel Thibault                    96 Biel/Bienne                   10.53,6      8.49,7  (7003)   21.47 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.