(166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (166) 2. Teilstrecke M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   4:31.25,8       -----    (28)  TS2      2.     4.36 ¦  2:53.58    1.¦ 4:31.25    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Lange Michael                       57 D-Lahnstein                 5:09.10,6     37.44,8  (1926)  TS2      6.     5.14 ¦  3:17.34    3.¦ 5:09.10    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        5:13.36,7     42.10,9  (2053)  TS2      7.     5.19 ¦  3:24.51    5.¦ 5:13.36    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Aebi Jürg                           56 Giebenach                   5:23.54,3     52.28,5  (2075)  TS2      12.    5.29 ¦  3:20.03    4.¦ 5:23.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       5:31.29,7   1:00.03,9  (2068)  TS2      13.    5.37 ¦  3:10.50    2.¦ 5:31.29    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Pfefferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                   5:41.19,3   1:09.53,5  (2015)  TS2      19.    5.47 ¦  3:39.36    6.¦ 5:41.19    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                      5:48.23,1   1:16.57,3    (97)  TS2      21.    5.54 ¦  3:46.28    8.¦ 5:48.23    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Sylvester Dieter                    56 D-Alfeld                    6:15.08,6   1:43.42,8   (539)  TS2      35.    6.22 ¦  4:12.37   11.¦ 6:15.08    8.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                  6:31.56,3   2:00.30,5  (2135)  TS2      42.    6.39 ¦  4:06.10   10.¦ 6:31.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                   6:41.31,1   2:10.05,3  (1520)  TS2      48.    6.49 ¦  3:44.50    7.¦ 6:41.31   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Menzel Wolfgang                     55 D-St.Augustin               6:51.43,6   2:20.17,8  (1874)  TS2      49.    6.59 ¦  4:01.52    9.¦ 6:51.43   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Bossard Toni                        54 Lupfig                      6:59.15,6   2:27.49,8   (242)  TS2      56.    7.07 ¦  4:18.03   13.¦ 6:59.15   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                       7:02.27,2   2:31.01,4   (286)  TS2      58.    7.10 ¦  4:25.29   14.¦ 7:02.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Rapp Wolfgang                       54 D-Ochsenhausen              7:06.56,7   2:35.30,9  (1449)  TS2      63.    7.14 ¦  4:38.14   15.¦ 7:06.56   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Möckl                               55 D-Heinersreuth              7:07.30,0   2:36.04,2   (158)  TS2      64.    7.15 ¦  4:14.16   12.¦ 7:07.30   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Freys Alexander                     57 D-Berlin                    7:23.19,8   2:51.54,0   (504)  TS2      75.    7.31 ¦  4:39.59   16.¦ 7:23.19   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen              7:54.47,4   3:23.21,6  (2139)  TS2      91.    8.03 ¦  5:04.35   17.¦ 7:54.47   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                   8:28.03,6   3:56.37,8  (1248)  TS2      104.   8.37 ¦  5:26.19   18.¦ 8:28.03   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Messerschmitt Ralf                  56 D-Leonberg                  8:45.43,4   4:14.17,6  (1927)  TS2      111.   8.55 ¦  5:33.31   19.¦ 8:45.43   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Otte Günter                         56 D-Ratingen                  9:20.58,2   4:49.32,4   (406)  TS2      129.   9.31 ¦  6:02.57   20.¦ 9:20.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Dr. Witting Alfred                  56 D-Wuppertal                10:25.11,1   5:53.45,3  (1052)  TS2      136.  10.36 ¦  6:26.41   21.¦10:25.11   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                     11:14.34,4   6:43.08,6  (1384)  TS2      144.  11.27 ¦  6:59.26   22.¦11:14.34   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Müller Ruedi                        57 Leutwil                    12:04.23,8   7:32.58,0  (1990)  TS2      152.  12.17 ¦  7:07.39   23.¦12:04.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.