(137) 1. Teilstrecke M50

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (137) 1. Teilstrecke M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathey Edgar                        52 Lausanne                    3:36.37,2       -----    (86)  TS1      14.    5.36 ¦  3:36.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                   3:53.19,4     16.42,2  (1564)  TS1      25.    6.02 ¦  3:53.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee             3:56.32,0     19.54,8  (1557)  TS1      28.    6.07 ¦  3:56.32    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Guderley Günter                     52 D-Goldbach                  3:57.02,7     20.25,5  (1707)  TS1      29.    6.08 ¦  3:57.02    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Hofer Werner                        49 Obergösgen                  4:04.34,6     27.57,4  (2057)  TS1      37.    6.20 ¦  4:04.34    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Meyer Pierre                        53 F-Turckheim                 4:05.54,9     29.17,7  (1648)  TS1      38.    6.22 ¦  4:05.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Guisolan Alain                      49 Meyrin                      4:09.20,4     32.43,2  (1950)  TS1      45.    6.27 ¦  4:09.20    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. App Lossel Jean- Luc                53 Riaz                        4:13.22,6     36.45,4  (3076)  TS1      50.    6.33 ¦  4:13.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           4:14.02,6     37.25,4  (1793)  TS1      53.    6.34 ¦  4:14.02    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   4:26.39,0     50.01,8  (2033)  TS1      66.    6.54 ¦  4:26.39   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Keller Markus                       51 Zürich                      4:26.40,5     50.03,3  (2034)  TS1      67.    6.54 ¦  4:26.40   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                   4:26.53,0     50.15,8  (1149)  TS1      68.    6.54 ¦  4:26.53   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Bresemann Klaus                     49 D-Berlin                    4:40.43,9   1:04.06,7  (1156)  TS1      76.    7.16 ¦  4:40.43   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Häser Max                           51 D-Freising                  4:41.02,0   1:04.24,8   (342)  TS1      77.    7.16 ¦  4:41.02   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Pfäffli Christoph                   51 Eschenz                     4:46.58,8   1:10.21,6  (1922)  TS1      83.    7.26 ¦  4:46.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Wendel Willi                        50 D-Freiamt                   4:49.59,1   1:13.21,9  (1935)  TS1      88.    7.30 ¦  4:49.59   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       4:56.09,1   1:19.31,9  (1352)  TS1      91.    7.40 ¦  4:56.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn               5:00.50,8   1:24.13,6  (1173)  TS1      95.    7.47 ¦  5:00.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Sievers Hans-Jörg                   49 D-Hachenburg                5:06.49,8   1:30.12,6  (1124)  TS1      98.    7.56 ¦  5:06.49   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Hurst Rainer                        52 D-Ettenheim                 5:07.47,0   1:31.09,8  (1921)  TS1      99.    7.58 ¦  5:07.47   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Surholt Angelo                      53 Spreitenbach                5:17.32,2   1:40.55,0  (1213)  TS1      112.   8.13 ¦  5:17.32   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Treier Franz                        52 Wittnau                     5:23.45,3   1:47.08,1  (1992)  TS1      118.   8.23 ¦  5:23.45   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zürich                      7:46.24,8   4:09.47,6  (1917)  TS1      171.  12.04 ¦  7:46.24   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                      7:46.25,0   4:09.47,8  (1321)  TS1      172.  12.05 ¦  7:46.25   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.