(134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:42.06,2       -----  (2133)  TS1      1.     4.11 ¦  2:42.06    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:53.00,5     10.54,3     (3)  TS1      2.     4.28 ¦  2:53.00    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                    3:21.11,7     39.05,5  (2072)  TS1      11.    5.12 ¦  3:21.11    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          3:28.34,0     46.27,8    (70)  TS1      13.    5.24 ¦  3:28.34    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Kanisch Holger                      67 D-Lauchhammer               3:41.28,7     59.22,5  (1524)  TS1      18.    5.44 ¦  3:41.28    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:48.35,0   1:06.28,8   (240)  TS1      22.    5.55 ¦  3:48.35    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                   3:59.13,7   1:17.07,5  (1945)  TS1      32.    6.11 ¦  3:59.13    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Raschid Andreas                     64 D-Filderstadt               4:04.15,5   1:22.09,3  (1850)  TS1      36.    6.19 ¦  4:04.15    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 4:07.13,2   1:25.07,0  (2009)  TS1      39.    6.24 ¦  4:07.13    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Engelhardt Harald                   65 D-Aschaffenburg             4:07.34,7   1:25.28,5  (1884)  TS1      40.    6.24 ¦  4:07.34   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   4:08.59,9   1:26.53,7  (2096)  TS1      44.    6.27 ¦  4:08.59   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                      4:23.02,3   1:40.56,1  (1858)  TS1      62.    6.48 ¦  4:23.02   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Schotten                  4:25.03,4   1:42.57,2   (264)  TS1      64.    6.52 ¦  4:25.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      4:37.39,1   1:55.32,9  (1783)  TS1      74.    7.11 ¦  4:37.39   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Keiner Stefan                       64 D-Neuss                     5:05.53,3   2:23.47,1   (405)  TS1      96.    7.55 ¦  5:05.53   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Brixel Matthias                     67 D-Köln                      5:19.56,5   2:37.50,3  (1022)  TS1      115.   8.17 ¦  5:19.56   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Sibilia Joseph                      67 Choëx                       6:10.11,2   3:28.05,0  (2081)  TS1      138.   9.35 ¦  6:10.11   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Grabowski Grzegorz                  65 PL-Trzemeszno               6:15.21,6   3:33.15,4  (1746)  TS1      141.   9.43 ¦  6:15.21   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Häfliger Werner                     68 Ettiswil                    6:17.16,5   3:35.10,3  (1981)  TS1      142.   9.46 ¦  6:17.16   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Schultheiss Martin                  66 Riehen                      6:37.45,8   3:55.39,6  (1592)  TS1      148.  10.18 ¦  6:37.45   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Eichenberger Martin                 66 Kloten                      6:46.39,6   4:04.33,4  (1443)  TS1      151.  10.32 ¦  6:46.39   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Pensa Rolf                          68 Biel/Bienne                 6:49.44,0   4:07.37,8  (2027)  TS1      155.  10.36 ¦  6:49.44   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Peter Didier                        64 Bure                        6:53.43,2   4:11.37,0  (1588)  TS1      158.  10.43 ¦  6:53.43   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Steiner Christian                   64 Bern                        7:58.17,8   5:16.11,6  (1473)  TS1      173.  12.23 ¦  7:58.17   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.