100-km-Lauf Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 100-km-Lauf Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                   8:43.27,2       -----   (708)  100/W35  1.     5.14 ¦  3:16.15    2.¦ 4:53.47    1.¦ 6:58.52    1.¦
    2. Bernhard Isabella                   66 D-Maxdorf                   8:47.00,8      3.33,6   (702)  100/W35  2.     5.16 ¦  3:32.38    7.¦ 5:09.42    5.¦ 7:10.21    2.¦
    3. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                  8:50.07,7      6.40,5  (2615)  100/W40  1.     5.18 ¦  3:25.46    4.¦ 5:04.12    4.¦ 7:12.22    4.¦
    4. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   8:59.09,5     15.42,3   (703)  100/W45  1.     5.23 ¦  3:22.29    3.¦ 5:04.11    3.¦ 7:18.50    5.¦
    5. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye       9:03.27,9     20.00,7   (707)  100/W40  2.     5.26 ¦  3:14.16    1.¦ 4:58.30    2.¦ 7:12.15    3.¦
    6. Schoenherr Birgit                   68 D-Witten                    9:16.28,7     33.01,5  (2633)  100/W35  3.     5.33 ¦  3:36.14    9.¦ 5:25.06    9.¦ 7:34.40    6.¦
    7. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                  9:20.58,8     37.31,6   (706)  100/W35  4.     5.36 ¦  3:27.44    5.¦ 5:14.45    6.¦ 7:35.40    7.¦
    8. Alder Ursula                        55 Zürich                      9:28.21,9     44.54,7  (2632)  100/W45  2.     5.41 ¦  3:32.23    6.¦ 5:20.16    7.¦ 7:39.49    8.¦
    9. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               9:31.42,7     48.15,5   (713)  100/W45  3.     5.43 ¦  3:32.52    8.¦ 5:22.03    8.¦ 7:43.13    9.¦
   10. Seidel Grit                         70 D-Berlin                    9:35.17,0     51.49,8   (705)  100/W30  1.     5.45 ¦  3:43.51   13.¦ 5:30.01   10.¦ 7:43.31   10.¦
   11. Jucker Antonia                      65 D-Vörstetten               10:05.11,4   1:21.44,2  (2623)  100/W35  5.     6.03 ¦  3:45.29   16.¦ 5:39.43   11.¦ 8:14.00   13.¦
   12. Klingler Monika                     67 Windlach                   10:07.42,1   1:24.14,9  (2509)  100/W35  6.     6.04 ¦  3:40.41   10.¦ 5:55.46   24.¦ 8:20.02   16.¦
   13. Chaari Erika                        63 D-Gau-Odernheim            10:10.42,9   1:27.15,7   (736)  100/W40  3.     6.06 ¦  3:45.24   15.¦ 5:42.43   12.¦ 8:12.19   11.¦
   14. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                       10:12.51,0   1:29.23,8  (2608)  100/W35  7.     6.07 ¦  3:46.18   17.¦ 5:45.22   15.¦ 8:12.57   12.¦
   15. Metz Hannelore                      49 D-Baden-Baden              10:14.10,9   1:30.43,7  (2523)  100/W50  1.     6.08 ¦  3:57.11   22.¦ 5:53.45   20.¦ 8:20.30   18.¦
   16. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                   10:15.57,7   1:32.30,5  (2631)  100/W55  1.     6.09 ¦  4:01.19   29.¦ 5:54.43   22.¦ 8:17.34   15.¦
   17. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                  10:17.10,3   1:33.43,1   (714)  100/W35  8.     6.10 ¦  3:57.12   23.¦ 5:52.08   18.¦ 8:28.17   21.¦
   18. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                    10:18.29,1   1:35.01,9  (2603)  100/W35  9.     6.11 ¦  4:00.14   28.¦ 5:54.01   21.¦ 8:21.13   19.¦
   19. Haller Daniela                      71 Schöftland                 10:18.42,6   1:35.15,4   (720)  100/W30  2.     6.11 ¦  3:59.47   25.¦ 5:53.35   19.¦ 8:17.10   14.¦
   20. Stader Claudia                      70 D-Langenfeld               10:20.10,1   1:36.42,9   (719)  100/W30  3.     6.12 ¦  4:02.37   30.¦ 5:59.02   26.¦ 8:30.03   22.¦
   21. Walter Verena                       81 D-Hemer                    10:23.28,8   1:40.01,6   (757)  100/W20  1.     6.14 ¦  3:58.52   24.¦ 5:51.14   17.¦ 8:24.42   20.¦
   22. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                   10:24.19,0   1:40.51,8  (2568)  100/W40  4.     6.14 ¦  3:43.14   12.¦ 5:43.08   13.¦ 8:20.24   17.¦
   23. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                10:29.59,9   1:46.32,7   (716)  100/W35  10.    6.17 ¦  3:59.52   26.¦ 6:01.21   28.¦ 8:33.24   25.¦
   24. Jöhring Jutta                       67 D-Essen                    10:38.10,0   1:54.42,8   (777)  100/W35  11.    6.22 ¦  3:45.12   14.¦ 5:44.17   14.¦ 8:31.26   24.¦
   25. Jathe Cornelia                      59 D-Beuren                   10:38.15,6   1:54.48,4   (780)  100/W40  5.     6.22 ¦  4:02.39   31.¦ 6:00.56   27.¦ 8:33.25   26.¦
   26. Dr Wutkewicz Katja                  68 D-Neuss                    10:40.35,7   1:57.08,5  (2529)  100/W35  12.    6.24 ¦  3:41.20   11.¦ 5:55.42   23.¦ 8:30.06   23.¦
   27. Ischer Danièle                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          10:52.21,4   2:08.54,2  (2519)  100/W45  4.     6.31 ¦  4:32.39   66.¦ 6:34.54   47.¦ 9:00.27   32.¦
   28. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                     10:56.11,2   2:12.44,0  (2624)  100/W35  13.    6.33 ¦  3:54.21   20.¦ 6:02.59   29.¦ 8:45.28   27.¦
   29. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten            11:03.04,8   2:19.37,6   (726)  100/W40  6.     6.37 ¦  4:02.47   32.¦ 6:12.38   32.¦ 8:59.53   31.¦
   30. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               11:04.10,5   2:20.43,3   (725)  100/W35  14.    6.38 ¦  4:21.49   49.¦ 6:37.47   49.¦ 9:10.09   37.¦
   31. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Oberndorf                11:12.22,8   2:28.55,6  (2619)  100/W30  4.     6.43 ¦  4:14.26   44.¦ 6:26.48   42.¦ 9:13.34   38.¦
   32. Teichmann Barbara                   55 D-Schorndorf               11:12.37,3   2:29.10,1  (2504)  100/W45  5.     6.43 ¦  4:14.26   43.¦ 6:20.18   37.¦ 9:04.31   35.¦
   33. Ripp Eva                            68 D-Kuhardt                  11:13.30,8   2:30.03,6  (2522)  100/W35  15.    6.44 ¦  3:49.15   18.¦ 5:49.51   16.¦ 8:59.01   28.¦
   34. Schärer Heidi                       51 Russikon                   11:16.57,7   2:33.30,5   (730)  100/W50  2.     6.46 ¦  4:00.11   27.¦ 6:07.45   30.¦ 8:59.18   29.¦
   35. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:27.36,9   2:44.09,7   (723)  100/W45  6.     6.52 ¦  4:05.22   34.¦ 6:14.29   33.¦ 9:08.48   36.¦
   36. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     11:28.15,2   2:44.48,0  (2614)  100/W35  16.    6.52 ¦  4:28.18   61.¦ 6:43.39   55.¦ 9:16.19   39.¦
   37. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:37.51,7   2:54.24,5  (2598)  100/W45  7.     6.58 ¦  4:12.39   42.¦ 6:26.50   43.¦ 9:22.48   44.¦
   38. Günthardt Christine                 68 Le Fuet                    11:38.12,5   2:54.45,3  (2654)  100/W35  17.    6.58 ¦  4:04.57   33.¦ 6:14.40   34.¦ 8:59.19   30.¦
   39. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                   11:41.43,9   2:58.16,7   (718)  100/W40  7.     7.01 ¦  4:08.19   38.¦ 6:16.53   35.¦ 9:18.40   40.¦
   40. Strotkamp Sabine, D-Sinzig          65 LG Kreis Ahrweiler         11:42.03,7   2:58.36,5  (2561)  100/W35  18.    7.01 ¦  4:26.14   56.¦ 6:44.39   57.¦ 9:31.10   51.¦
   41. Prasch Elisabeth                    58 A-Graz-Liebenau            11:42.34,6   2:59.07,4  (2521)  100/W45  8.     7.01 ¦  4:12.08   41.¦ 6:24.21   40.¦ 9:21.09   42.¦
   42. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                   11:42.50,8   2:59.23,6   (731)  100/W45  9.     7.01 ¦  4:06.06   36.¦ 6:22.39   39.¦ 9:25.45   47.¦
   43. Weisener Elke                       54 D-Nauen                    11:43.21,1   2:59.53,9  (2524)  100/W45  10.    7.02 ¦  4:06.42   37.¦ 6:09.59   31.¦ 9:04.10   34.¦
   44. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge           11:43.43,4   3:00.16,2  (2556)  100/W35  19.    7.02 ¦  4:15.27   45.¦ 6:32.23   46.¦ 9:19.25   41.¦
   45. Hammer Margit                       62 D-Pfullendorf              11:44.33,3   3:01.06,1  (2516)  100/W40  8.     7.02 ¦  4:37.28   74.¦ 6:43.17   53.¦ 9:23.28   45.¦
   46. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:45.04,7   3:01.37,5   (737)  100/W50  3.     7.03 ¦  4:08.25   39.¦ 6:27.07   44.¦ 9:31.00   50.¦
   47. Schäfer Sabine                      64 D-Troisdorf                11:45.40,9   3:02.13,7   (758)  100/W35  20.    7.03 ¦  4:26.14   56.¦ 6:44.38   56.¦ 9:31.48   52.¦
   48. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:46.01,9   3:02.34,7  (2563)  100/W35  21.    7.03 ¦  4:26.17   58.¦ 6:45.58   59.¦ 9:28.34   49.¦
   49. Urbach Ingeborg                     53 D-Köln                     11:47.16,3   3:03.49,1   (715)  100/W50  4.     7.04 ¦  4:25.07   54.¦ 6:39.16   50.¦ 9:22.15   43.¦
   50. Friedländer Katja                   75 D-Niedernberg              11:48.17,8   3:04.50,6  (2586)  100/W20  2.     7.04 ¦  3:54.55   21.¦ 5:55.46   25.¦ 9:01.02   33.¦
   51. Pfister Monique                     42 Birmensdorf ZH             11:54.02,4   3:10.35,2   (776)  100/W60  1.     7.08 ¦  4:09.42   40.¦ 6:24.22   41.¦ 9:26.38   48.¦
   52. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen            11:54.33,1   3:11.05,9  (2617)  100/W35  22.    7.08 ¦  4:17.29   46.¦ 6:32.22   45.¦ 9:36.10   54.¦
   53. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                11:56.18,4   3:12.51,2  (2639)  100/W45  11.    7.09 ¦  4:22.03   50.¦ 6:43.35   54.¦ 9:41.03   58.¦
   54. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                  11:57.06,2   3:13.39,0  (2643)  100/W40  9.     7.10 ¦  3:53.38   19.¦ 6:19.05   36.¦ 9:39.23   56.¦
   55. Zimmerer Elisabeth                  57 D-Neuffen                  12:06.04,1   3:22.36,9  (2612)  100/W45  12.    7.15 ¦  4:37.02   72.¦ 6:55.45   67.¦ 9:46.01   62.¦
   56. Trost Isolde                        55 D-Frickenhausen            12:06.04,3   3:22.37,1  (2613)  100/W45  13.    7.15 ¦  4:37.02   73.¦ 6:55.45   68.¦ 9:44.50   61.¦
   57. Falkus Andrea                       66 D-Wesel                    12:07.06,8   3:23.39,6   (760)  100/W35  23.    7.16 ¦  4:33.44   67.¦ 6:53.10   66.¦ 9:41.23   59.¦
   58. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid                12:07.07,0   3:23.39,8   (759)  100/W40  10.    7.16 ¦  4:33.44   68.¦ 6:53.10   65.¦ 9:41.23   60.¦
   59. Stalder Sonja                       56 Rapperswil BE              12:07.48,8   3:24.21,6  (2562)  100/W45  14.    7.16 ¦  4:19.44   48.¦ 6:37.09   48.¦ 9:37.38   55.¦
   60. Reitenspiess Anneliese              51 D-Berlin                   12:09.50,3   3:26.23,1   (721)  100/W50  5.     7.17 ¦  4:18.21   47.¦ 6:45.45   58.¦ 9:39.52   57.¦
   61. Abel Angelika                       56 D-Stuttgart                12:11.58,4   3:28.31,2  (2622)  100/W45  15.    7.19 ¦  4:40.41   78.¦ 7:04.06   75.¦ 9:53.04   66.¦
   62. Karli Bettina                       81 Solothurn                  12:14.52,9   3:31.25,7  (2548)  100/W20  3.     7.20 ¦  4:05.24   35.¦ 6:22.05   38.¦ 9:32.49   53.¦
   63. Schulte Marion                      53 D-Rosbach                  12:17.03,0   3:33.35,8  (2626)  100/W50  6.     7.22 ¦  4:35.07   70.¦ 7:03.17   74.¦10:02.46   70.¦
   64. Blab Ingrid                         64 D-Heideck                  12:18.30,1   3:35.02,9   (827)  100/W35  24.    7.23 ¦  4:25.28   55.¦ 6:41.33   51.¦ 9:24.37   46.¦
   65. Rustami Monika                      63 A-Wien                     12:27.55,2   3:44.28,0  (2527)  100/W40  11.    7.28 ¦  4:25.04   52.¦ 6:43.15   52.¦ 9:50.51   63.¦
   66. Reisigl Verena                      72 A-Kirchberg                12:28.31,0   3:45.03,8  (2513)  100/W30  5.     7.29 ¦  4:43.27   82.¦ 7:06.15   79.¦ 9:59.27   67.¦
   67. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt                12:32.18,7   3:48.51,5   (743)  100/W40  12.    7.31 ¦  4:51.30   92.¦ 7:15.54   83.¦10:12.27   75.¦
   68. Grimm Katharina                     67 Eich                       12:34.32,5   3:51.05,3   (773)  100/W35  25.    7.32 ¦  4:38.14   75.¦ 7:02.12   73.¦ 9:51.20   64.¦
   69. Autenried Regina                    59 D-Unterleinleiter          12:35.14,4   3:51.47,2  (2517)  100/W40  13.    7.33 ¦  4:31.23   64.¦ 6:51.30   62.¦10:02.56   71.¦
   70. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth             47 Büren zum Hof              12:35.39,2   3:52.12,0   (734)  100/W55  2.     7.33 ¦  4:28.20   62.¦ 6:52.42   64.¦10:01.18   68.¦
   71. Voegelin Doris                      67 D-Bottrop                  12:36.05,6   3:52.38,4   (820)  100/W35  26.    7.33 ¦  4:42.34   81.¦ 7:05.55   78.¦10:06.50   73.¦
   72. Pelzer Christa                      43 D-Duisburg                 12:36.30,0   3:53.02,8   (727)  100/W60  2.     7.33 ¦  4:33.48   69.¦ 6:52.41   63.¦ 9:52.41   65.¦
   73. Blattmann Lukrecisa                 62 Fällanden                  12:45.14,5   4:01.47,3  (2635)  100/W40  14.    7.39 ¦  4:25.04   52.¦ 6:55.52   69.¦10:17.23   77.¦
   74. Schmidt Gudrun                      44 D-Dortmund                 12:48.12,9   4:04.45,7   (755)  100/W55  3.     7.40 ¦  5:02.39  115.¦ 7:27.23   99.¦10:27.53   83.¦
   75. Eulig Birgit                        57 D-Eckhorst-Stockelsdorf    12:48.57,2   4:05.30,0  (2570)  100/W45  16.    7.41 ¦  4:31.24   65.¦ 6:56.56   70.¦10:05.42   72.¦
   76. Cöllen Renate                       48 D-Ludwigshafen             12:52.19,1   4:08.51,9  (2557)  100/W55  4.     7.43 ¦  4:27.42   60.¦ 7:00.14   72.¦10:23.50   81.¦
   77. Kiefer Margrit                      63 D-Kiefersfelden            12:53.50,7   4:10.23,5  (2531)  100/W40  15.    7.44 ¦  4:49.05   87.¦ 7:14.15   81.¦10:16.13   76.¦
   78. Boillat Veronique                   76 St-Imier                   13:01.36,1   4:18.08,9  (2604)  100/W20  4.     7.48 ¦  4:28.43   63.¦ 6:50.51   61.¦10:07.59   74.¦
   79. Jobst Monika                        52 D-Lichtenau                13:01.41,9   4:18.14,7  (2526)  100/W50  7.     7.49 ¦  4:42.21   79.¦ 7:17.48   85.¦10:25.30   82.¦
   80. Cattaneo Uschi                      46 Balterswil                 13:02.32,8   4:19.05,6  (2648)  100/W55  5.     7.49 ¦  4:47.53   85.¦ 7:17.39   84.¦10:29.13   84.¦
   81. Bamberg Ursula                      63 D-Köln                     13:10.28,8   4:27.01,6  (2566)  100/W40  16.    7.54 ¦  4:39.14   77.¦ 6:57.23   71.¦10:18.52   78.¦
   82. Michelberger Claudia                65 D-Karlsruhe                13:12.33,1   4:29.05,9   (746)  100/W35  27.    7.55 ¦  4:51.31   93.¦ 7:19.06   88.¦10:31.54   85.¦
   83. Heym Manuela                        63 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   4:30.29,6  (2533)  100/W40  17.    7.56 ¦  4:27.39   59.¦ 6:46.58   60.¦10:02.07   69.¦
   84. Bleuler Therese                     48 Dietikon                   13:15.41,7   4:32.14,5   (732)  100/W55  6.     7.57 ¦  4:39.13   76.¦ 7:04.41   76.¦10:22.45   79.¦
   85. Keller Maria                        61 D-Dürbheim                 13:16.19,8   4:32.52,6  (2625)  100/W40  18.    7.57 ¦  4:42.25   80.¦ 7:18.46   87.¦10:37.31   88.¦
   86. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen                13:17.17,7   4:33.50,5   (764)  100/W65  1.     7.58 ¦  4:50.05   91.¦ 7:20.26   89.¦10:36.13   87.¦
   87. Herrgen Martina, F-Merten           65 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken     13:17.43,9   4:34.16,7  (2501)  100/W35  28.    7.58 ¦  4:46.19   83.¦ 7:20.53   90.¦10:43.51   90.¦
   88. Herzog Tanja                        70 D-Porta Westfalica         13:20.58,7   4:37.31,5  (2628)  100/W30  6.     8.00 ¦  4:36.01   71.¦ 7:14.48   82.¦10:45.31   92.¦
   89. Fässler Rita                        56 Malters                    13:25.19,2   4:41.52,0  (2576)  100/W45  17.    8.03 ¦  4:56.37  106.¦ 7:39.58  106.¦10:53.19   96.¦
   90. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf                13:26.51,3   4:43.24,1   (775)  100/W55  7.     8.04 ¦  4:25.03   51.¦ 7:05.31   77.¦10:22.50   80.¦
   91. Bösch Beatrice                      53 Basel                      13:26.55,1   4:43.27,9   (751)  100/W50  8.     8.04 ¦  4:56.15  103.¦ 7:25.53   98.¦10:36.01   86.¦
   92. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen               13:27.52,8   4:44.25,6  (2620)  100/W50  9.     8.04 ¦  4:49.57   90.¦ 7:29.54  102.¦10:44.39   91.¦
   93. Bettendorf Lea                      61 D-Baden-Baden              13:40.40,4   4:57.13,2   (754)  100/W40  19.    8.12 ¦  4:49.17   88.¦ 7:21.13   91.¦10:43.45   89.¦
   94. Flecken Heidrun                     54 D-Weilerswist              13:46.17,4   5:02.50,2   (802)  100/W45  18.    8.15 ¦  5:10.48  125.¦ 7:43.27  110.¦10:59.47  101.¦
   95. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                      13:47.29,3   5:04.02,1   (806)  100/W40  20.    8.16 ¦  4:46.56   84.¦ 7:11.45   80.¦10:57.15  100.¦
   96. Tillmann Renate                     57 D-Duisburg                 13:47.30,3   5:04.03,1   (768)  100/W45  19.    8.16 ¦  5:00.11  112.¦ 7:25.23   97.¦10:56.44   99.¦
   97. Ostgathe-Mattke Astrid              59 D-Essen                    13:48.31,7   5:05.04,5  (2532)  100/W40  21.    8.17 ¦  4:56.28  104.¦ 7:31.40  103.¦10:50.24   94.¦
   98. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein               13:51.31,8   5:08.04,6   (739)  100/W55  8.     8.18 ¦  4:52.17   98.¦ 7:25.18   96.¦10:56.08   98.¦
   99. Raemy Elsbeth                       55 Moosseedorf                13:52.45,8   5:09.18,6  (2600)  100/W45  20.    8.19 ¦  4:59.06  111.¦ 7:23.05   94.¦10:50.25   95.¦
  100. Brosch Doris                        49 D-Obertshausen             13:55.34,5   5:12.07,3  (2503)  100/W50  10.    8.21 ¦  4:49.23   89.¦ 7:21.18   92.¦10:53.36   97.¦
  101. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     14:04.52,5   5:21.25,3   (741)  100/W50  11.    8.26 ¦  4:56.04  102.¦ 7:44.03  111.¦11:07.35  104.¦
  102. Dorner-Mitschke Sylvia              56 D-Laaber                   14:05.56,9   5:22.29,7   (822)  100/W45  21.    8.27 ¦  5:17.07  130.¦ 7:55.14  121.¦11:16.41  108.¦
  103. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                14:09.01,2   5:25.34,0   (750)  100/W60  3.     8.29 ¦  5:03.46  118.¦ 7:41.18  107.¦11:11.32  105.¦
  104. Kraft Christine                     64 D-Lünen                    14:09.13,8   5:25.46,6  (2575)  100/W35  29.    8.29 ¦  5:07.01  123.¦ 7:42.14  109.¦11:06.02  102.¦
  105. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                  14:12.06,0   5:28.38,8   (809)  100/W35  30.    8.31 ¦  5:20.23  131.¦ 8:01.10  123.¦11:30.30  116.¦
  106. Joenck Marion                       53 D-Duisburg                 14:21.07,8   5:37.40,6   (812)  100/W50  12.    8.36 ¦  5:04.39  120.¦ 7:39.27  105.¦11:06.02  103.¦
  107. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       14:23.34,9   5:40.07,7   (752)  100/W55  9.     8.38 ¦  5:03.06  117.¦ 7:54.05  118.¦11:28.30  115.¦
  108. Horn Gisela                         45 D-Werdau                   14:24.15,7   5:40.48,5   (742)  100/W55  10.    8.38 ¦  5:04.11  119.¦ 7:48.12  113.¦11:15.30  107.¦
  109. Straub Angelika                     54 D-Kolbingen                14:26.32,1   5:43.04,9   (745)  100/W45  22.    8.39 ¦  4:52.02   97.¦ 7:23.43   95.¦11:12.51  106.¦
  110. Trappe Monika                       57 D-Urbach                   14:26.32,3   5:43.05,1  (2588)  100/W45  23.    8.39 ¦  5:15.00  128.¦ 7:54.44  119.¦11:31.39  118.¦
  111. Dohmann Angelika                    53 D-Muenster                 14:27.29,2   5:44.02,0  (2591)  100/W50  13.    8.40 ¦  5:37.56  151.¦ 8:31.15  144.¦11:52.32  131.¦
  111. Herbert Christine                   55 D-Münster                  14:27.29,2   5:44.02,0   (830)  100/W45  24.    8.40 ¦  5:37.55  150.¦ 8:31.15  143.¦11:52.31  129.¦
  113. Durynek Hildegard                   36 D-Münster                  14:27.29,3   5:44.02,1  (2589)  100/W65  2.     8.40 ¦  5:37.57  152.¦ 8:31.20  145.¦11:52.31  130.¦
  114. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                    14:28.37,4   5:45.10,2  (2512)  100/W40  22.    8.41 ¦  4:56.36  105.¦ 7:41.58  108.¦11:24.59  113.¦
  115. Wieland Ingrid                      63 D-Neckarsulm               14:31.17,8   5:47.50,6   (744)  100/W40  23.    8.42 ¦  4:52.52   99.¦ 8:09.52  130.¦11:31.06  117.¦
  116. Worbes Helene                       48 D-Vellmar                  14:34.12,8   5:50.45,6   (807)  100/W55  11.    8.44 ¦  5:30.00  140.¦ 8:13.33  134.¦11:40.09  121.¦
  117. Marco Maria                         58 D-Obertshausen             14:35.09,5   5:51.42,3   (733)  100/W45  25.    8.45 ¦  4:55.15  101.¦ 7:18.25   86.¦10:45.38   93.¦
  118. Rentschler Bianka                   41 D-Ingoldingen              14:35.33,0   5:52.05,8   (804)  100/W60  4.     8.45 ¦  4:57.09  108.¦ 7:44.55  112.¦11:19.25  110.¦
  119. John Margrit                        62 Haslen AI                  14:39.39,5   5:56.12,3  (2581)  100/W40  24.    8.47 ¦  4:51.43   95.¦ 7:27.35  100.¦11:26.34  114.¦
  120. Robinet Brigitte                    51 D-Baden-Baden              14:43.45,9   6:00.18,7   (811)  100/W50  14.    8.50 ¦  5:06.40  121.¦ 7:28.26  101.¦11:18.57  109.¦
  121. Stoller Claudia                     77 D-Langenfeld               14:49.14,0   6:05.46,8  (2515)  100/W20  5.     8.53 ¦  5:00.18  113.¦ 7:50.56  115.¦11:43.44  123.¦
  122. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                     14:50.15,6   6:06.48,4  (1826)  100/W45  26.    8.54 ¦  4:51.41   94.¦ 7:33.07  104.¦11:24.08  112.¦
  123. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:50.26,5   6:06.59,3   (816)  100/W40  25.    8.54 ¦  5:14.50  127.¦ 8:00.16  122.¦11:45.21  126.¦
  124. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                     14:50.50,7   6:07.23,5   (735)  100/W45  27.    8.54 ¦  4:58.54  110.¦ 7:48.30  114.¦11:21.03  111.¦
  125. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                   14:58.06,5   6:14.39,3  (2610)  100/W50  15.    8.58 ¦  4:53.43  100.¦ 7:52.12  117.¦11:45.11  125.¦
  126. Däsch Gabriele                      67 D-Darmstadt                15:12.05,2   6:28.38,0  (2535)  100/W35  31.    9.07 ¦  5:36.01  146.¦ 8:25.59  140.¦11:56.39  133.¦
  127. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                   15:14.46,9   6:31.19,7   (749)  100/W40  26.    9.08 ¦  5:23.31  135.¦ 8:14.43  135.¦11:44.42  124.¦
  128. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     15:15.29,2   6:32.02,0   (803)  100/W40  27.    9.09 ¦  5:32.01  141.¦ 8:27.10  141.¦12:08.45  136.¦
  129. Eckert Sibylle                      66 Schönbühl                  15:16.44,0   6:33.16,8  (2537)  100/W35  32.    9.10 ¦  4:48.54   86.¦ 7:22.34   93.¦11:33.31  119.¦
  130. Voutat Stéphanie                    75 Bienne                     15:18.35,5   6:35.08,3  (2559)  100/W20  6.     9.11 ¦  5:27.47  139.¦ 8:04.23  124.¦11:40.31  122.¦
  131. Sacher Grace                        54 D-Stuttgart                15:22.05,0   6:38.37,8  (2567)  100/W45  28.    9.13 ¦  5:42.04  157.¦ 8:31.29  146.¦12:25.02  142.¦
  132. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               15:24.23,1   6:40.55,9   (748)  100/W40  28.    9.14 ¦  5:42.43  158.¦ 8:51.10  158.¦12:27.32  143.¦
  133. Mosimann Monika                     50 Emmenbrücke                15:28.28,5   6:45.01,3   (808)  100/W50  16.    9.17 ¦  5:23.00  134.¦ 8:10.07  131.¦11:56.10  132.¦
  134. Bächtold Elsbeth                    44 Volketswil                 15:31.17,6   6:47.50,4   (815)  100/W55  12.    9.18 ¦  5:10.37  124.¦ 8:04.43  125.¦11:51.51  128.¦
  135. Bessard Irene                       46 Le Châble VS               15:31.40,8   6:48.13,6   (740)  100/W55  13.    9.19 ¦  5:21.19  132.¦ 8:15.38  137.¦12:04.20  134.¦
  136. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     15:35.26,6   6:51.59,4   (810)  100/W35  33.    9.21 ¦  5:55.17  165.¦ 8:53.40  161.¦12:32.27  146.¦
  137. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             15:39.14,3   6:55.47,1   (825)  100/W40  29.    9.23 ¦  5:14.11  126.¦ 8:07.37  128.¦12:07.52  135.¦
  138. Singer Manuela                      68 D-Beuron                   15:43.16,8   6:59.49,6   (770)  100/W35  34.    9.25 ¦  5:47.18  161.¦ 8:55.29  163.¦12:48.17  153.¦
  139. Browder Nina                        63 D-Rheinberg                15:43.34,5   7:00.07,3  (2502)  100/W40  30.    9.26 ¦  4:51.52   96.¦ 7:55.04  120.¦11:39.45  120.¦
  140. Dilg Christa                        51 D-Saarbrücken              15:49.01,8   7:05.34,6  (2634)  100/W50  17.    9.29 ¦  5:37.27  149.¦ 8:34.18  147.¦12:19.23  140.¦
  141. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                  15:57.58,5   7:14.31,3   (769)  100/W45  29.    9.34 ¦  5:47.18  161.¦ 8:55.29  162.¦12:48.17  154.¦
  142. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez            16:02.28,8   7:19.01,6   (821)  100/W50  18.    9.37 ¦  5:38.52  155.¦ 8:44.25  153.¦12:53.57  155.¦
  143. Brandenburger Nicole                72 L-Esch/Alzette             16:03.12,9   7:19.45,7  (2546)  100/W30  7.     9.37 ¦  5:35.11  145.¦ 8:29.51  142.¦12:29.17  144.¦
  144. Leidner Gabi                        62 D-Frankfurt                16:03.45,1   7:20.17,9   (829)  100/W40  31.    9.38 ¦  5:26.28  137.¦ 8:12.39  133.¦12:16.36  137.¦
  145. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                      16:04.06,2   7:20.39,0   (823)  100/W55  14.    9.38 ¦  5:38.52  156.¦ 8:44.46  154.¦12:54.13  156.¦
  146. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:17.12,1   7:33.44,9   (814)  100/W45  30.    9.46 ¦  5:50.28  163.¦ 8:52.25  159.¦12:43.16  149.¦
  147. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                16:18.21,1   7:34.53,9   (813)  100/W45  31.    9.47 ¦  5:36.21  148.¦ 8:36.43  149.¦12:44.52  150.¦
  148. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis         16:18.21,4   7:34.54,2  (2541)  100/W50  19.    9.47 ¦  5:36.20  147.¦ 8:36.43  149.¦12:44.52  150.¦
  149. Heinrich Ulrike                     49 D-Pähl                     16:18.38,9   7:35.11,7   (778)  100/W50  20.    9.47 ¦  5:23.50  136.¦ 8:09.34  129.¦11:47.00  127.¦
  150. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                16:23.55,5   7:40.28,3  (2564)  100/W35  35.    9.50 ¦  5:22.53  133.¦ 8:18.50  138.¦12:17.18  138.¦
  151. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                  16:29.53,8   7:46.26,6  (2528)  100/W35  36.    9.53 ¦  5:01.31  114.¦ 7:50.58  116.¦12:18.06  139.¦
  152. Meier Sara                          75 Sursee                     16:34.59,2   7:51.32,0  (2640)  100/W20  7.     9.56 ¦  5:46.45  159.¦ 8:46.55  156.¦13:00.09  158.¦
  153. Meier Barbara                       73 Sursee                     16:34.59,7   7:51.32,5  (2647)  100/W30  8.     9.56 ¦  5:46.46  160.¦ 8:46.55  155.¦13:00.09  159.¦
  154. Mascher Annemarie                   39 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,7   7:52.34,5  (2534)  100/W60  5.     9.57 ¦  5:32.05  142.¦ 8:36.24  148.¦12:40.16  147.¦
  155. Janicki Monika                      69 D-Bretten                  16:37.47,1   7:54.19,9  (2511)  100/W30  9.     9.58 ¦  5:06.58  122.¦ 8:06.49  127.¦12:29.54  145.¦
  156. Müller Liliane                      55 Nunningen                  16:44.12,0   8:00.44,8  (2543)  100/W45  32.   10.02 ¦  5:15.12  129.¦ 8:43.15  152.¦13:06.11  160.¦
  157. Groenwoldt Heike                    58 D-Grünendeich              16:44.59,4   8:01.32,2   (828)  100/W45  33.   10.02 ¦  5:38.44  154.¦ 8:42.33  151.¦12:45.28  152.¦
  158. Schediwy Anke                       73 D-Tübingen                 16:49.00,7   8:05.33,5  (2629)  100/W30  10.   10.05 ¦  5:27.10  138.¦ 8:19.07  139.¦12:55.53  157.¦
  159. Dambacher Cornelia                  69 D-Aalen                    16:53.04,9   8:09.37,7  (2573)  100/W30  11.   10.07 ¦  4:56.53  107.¦ 8:05.04  126.¦12:22.23  141.¦
  160. Eisenkolb Cornelia                  62 Ittigen                    16:58.49,4   8:15.22,2   (819)  100/W40  32.   10.11 ¦  5:03.01  116.¦ 8:12.22  132.¦12:41.40  148.¦
  161. Henzelin Pascale                    64 F-Annemasse                17:19.23,8   8:35.56,6  (2618)  100/W35  37.   10.23 ¦  5:51.20  164.¦ 9:14.35  165.¦13:58.43  165.¦
  162. Diehm Hedwig                        35 D-Nürnberg                 17:22.00,2   8:38.33,0  (2578)  100/W65  3.    10.25 ¦  6:36.11  179.¦ 9:39.43  170.¦13:48.28  164.¦
  163. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:27.10,2   8:43.43,0  (2544)  100/W50  21.   10.28 ¦  5:58.13  167.¦ 9:19.53  167.¦13:40.45  162.¦
  164. Balestrini Carmen                   62 I-Rovello Porro Co         17:37.51,0   8:54.23,8  (2627)  100/W40  33.   10.34 ¦  6:48.52  180.¦10:24.43  181.¦14:47.13  173.¦
  165. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                     17:47.04,6   9:03.37,4  (2590)  100/W30  12.   10.40 ¦  4:57.30  109.¦ 8:14.51  136.¦13:43.07  163.¦
  166. Schwarzkopp Annette                 58 D-Münster                  17:58.01,6   9:14.34,4  (2577)  100/W45  34.   10.46 ¦  5:38.26  153.¦ 8:46.56  157.¦13:28.09  161.¦
  167. Sommerfeld Katharina                45 D-Schwabach                18:00.18,4   9:16.51,2  (2580)  100/W55  15.   10.48 ¦  6:36.10  178.¦ 9:52.27  172.¦14:16.32  167.¦
  168. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                  18:03.49,2   9:20.22,0   (772)  100/W55  16.   10.50 ¦  6:11.59  172.¦ 9:12.29  164.¦14:18.30  168.¦
  169. Brügger Lotti                       37 Volketswil                 18:19.48,9   9:36.21,7  (2547)  100/W65  4.    10.59 ¦  6:24.14  175.¦10:02.10  174.¦14:29.55  170.¦
  170. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                     18:23.20,0   9:39.52,8  (2539)  100/W45  35.   11.02 ¦  6:07.54  169.¦ 9:37.57  169.¦14:33.20  171.¦
  171. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                      18:24.59,7   9:41.32,5  (2545)  100/W65  5.    11.02 ¦  6:08.54  170.¦ 9:26.50  168.¦13:59.47  166.¦
  172. Hänggi Vreni                        42 Nunningen                  18:30.45,8   9:47.18,6  (2650)  100/W60  6.    11.06 ¦  6:49.30  181.¦10:21.41  180.¦14:58.30  176.¦
  173. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,4   9:48.26,2  (2550)  100/W40  34.   11.07 ¦  5:57.13  166.¦ 9:15.57  166.¦14:20.37  169.¦
  174. Johner Beatrice                     79 Täuffelen                  18:34.29,2   9:51.02,0  (2606)  100/W20  8.    11.08 ¦  6:33.05  177.¦10:12.31  178.¦14:47.50  174.¦
  175. Keogh Dianna                        56 USA-Tijeras New Mexico     19:01.26,9  10:17.59,7  (2637)  100/W45  36.   11.24 ¦  6:17.34  173.¦10:12.04  177.¦14:58.09  175.¦
  176. Schulz Oma Marita                   34 Kölliken                   19:08.57,6  10:25.30,4  (2505)  100/W65  6.    11.29 ¦  6:53.51  182.¦10:47.56  183.¦15:27.15  178.¦
  177. Wilhelm Frauke                      68 D-Essen                    19:11.32,9  10:28.05,7  (2560)  100/W35  38.   11.30 ¦  5:32.58  144.¦ 8:53.06  160.¦14:34.13  172.¦
  178. Wiedenmann Hannelore                57 D-Stuttgart                19:43.02,3  10:59.35,1  (2553)  100/W45  37.   11.49 ¦  6:25.07  176.¦10:04.03  175.¦15:44.20  179.¦
  179. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                    19:52.26,0  11:08.58,8  (2572)  100/W20  9.    11.55 ¦  5:32.54  143.¦10:14.42  179.¦15:16.47  177.¦
  180. Mühlthaler Elisabeth                48 D-München                  19:54.01,7  11:10.34,5  (2554)  100/W55  17.   11.56 ¦  7:21.45  184.¦10:59.57  184.¦16:09.03  180.¦
  181. von Moos Maya                       46 Gerra Piano                20:35.03,4  11:51.36,2  (2644)  100/W55  18.   12.21 ¦  6:09.51  171.¦ 9:48.49  171.¦16:11.51  182.¦
  182. Wm Güdel Rita                       76 Weissenburg                20:36.47,8  11:53.20,6  (3044)  100/W20  10.   12.22 ¦  6:23.10  174.¦10:05.46  176.¦16:20.16  183.¦
  183. Awomolo Omowunmi                    69 Zürich                     21:09.37,5  12:26.10,3  (2520)  100/W30  13.   12.41 ¦  6:07.13  168.¦10:02.00  173.¦16:11.48  181.¦
  184. Bracher Käthi                       47 Madiswil                   21:24.39,3  12:41.12,1  (2552)  100/W55  19.   12.50 ¦  7:23.08  185.¦11:36.03  185.¦16:56.44  185.¦
  185. Schär Hedy                          38 Winden                     21:42.37,2  12:59.10,0  (2551)  100/W65  7.    13.01 ¦  6:54.57  183.¦10:31.43  182.¦16:23.49  184.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.