100-km-Lauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 100-km-Lauf Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        7:07.23,6       -----     (5)  100/M35  1.     4.16 ¦  2:40.38    1.¦ 4:00.31    1.¦ 5:43.56    1.¦
    2. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   7:17.43,2     10.19,6     (2)  100/M30  1.     4.22 ¦  2:47.41    4.¦ 4:10.41    3.¦ 5:54.13    2.¦
    3. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  7:27.26,1     20.02,5     (4)  100/M40  1.     4.28 ¦  2:42.01    2.¦ 4:07.46    2.¦ 5:58.37    3.¦
    4. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                  7:33.48,4     26.24,8    (26)  100/M35  2.     4.32 ¦  2:52.49    7.¦ 4:17.21    4.¦ 6:04.29    4.¦
    5. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153          7:39.39,6     32.16,0    (22)  100/M45  1.     4.35 ¦  2:57.14   10.¦ 4:24.06    7.¦ 6:12.13    5.¦
    6. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    7:50.53,1     43.29,5  (1530)  100/M30  2.     4.42 ¦  2:52.52    8.¦ 4:21.20    6.¦ 6:18.07    6.¦
    7. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:52.37,1     45.13,5    (23)  100/M45  2.     4.43 ¦  2:54.12    9.¦ 4:27.29    9.¦ 6:22.36    7.¦
    8. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben                8:04.16,8     56.53,2  (1674)  100/M40  2.     4.50 ¦  2:52.01    6.¦ 4:24.10    8.¦ 6:27.51    8.¦
    9. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      8:08.38,4   1:01.14,8  (1506)  100/M45  3.     4.53 ¦  3:15.52   39.¦ 4:50.22   32.¦ 6:43.33   15.¦
   10. Tretto Livio                        55 I-Verbania                  8:09.52,1   1:02.28,5  (1623)  100/M45  4.     4.53 ¦  2:57.52   11.¦ 4:33.51   11.¦ 6:37.04   11.¦
   11. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                    8:11.33,8   1:04.10,2    (43)  100/M40  3.     4.54 ¦  3:03.43   19.¦ 4:37.17   13.¦ 6:42.42   13.¦
   12. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   8:13.47,3   1:06.23,7  (2110)  100/M45  5.     4.56 ¦  3:06.36   25.¦ 4:42.19   18.¦ 6:42.11   12.¦
   13. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    8:15.58,5   1:08.34,9  (1698)  100/M35  3.     4.57 ¦  3:01.43   14.¦ 4:33.01   10.¦ 6:34.54   10.¦
   14. Fröhlich Peter                      60 Biel/Bienne                 8:17.25,5   1:10.01,9    (48)  100/M40  4.     4.58 ¦  3:07.10   26.¦ 4:41.25   16.¦ 6:42.43   14.¦
   15. Bischoff Johannes                   51 Birsfelden                  8:18.08,1   1:10.44,5    (46)  100/M50  1.     4.58 ¦  3:01.45   15.¦ 4:37.15   12.¦ 6:44.38   16.¦
   16. Kollas Heiko                        70 D-Lahnstein                 8:26.47,7   1:19.24,1  (1852)  100/M30  3.     5.04 ¦  3:17.04   46.¦ 4:53.13   35.¦ 6:51.39   21.¦
   17. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:26.55,4   1:19.31,8    (41)  100/M40  5.     5.04 ¦  3:07.34   28.¦ 4:42.48   20.¦ 6:45.32   17.¦
   18. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    8:28.54,0   1:21.30,4    (36)  100/M40  6.     5.05 ¦  3:03.11   16.¦ 4:41.28   17.¦ 6:49.24   18.¦
   19. Bittel Erwin                        60 D-Neuendettelsau            8:29.31,6   1:22.08,0  (1721)  100/M40  7.     5.05 ¦  3:18.37   54.¦ 4:54.23   41.¦ 6:56.18   27.¦
   20. Vuillemenot Roland                  46 F-Gex                       8:30.31,7   1:23.08,1  (2145)  100/M55  1.     5.06 ¦  3:00.13   12.¦ 4:39.52   15.¦ 6:50.42   20.¦
   21. Landele Jens                        66 D-Badenweiler               8:31.21,4   1:23.57,8  (1734)  100/M35  4.     5.06 ¦  3:19.15   56.¦ 4:51.37   33.¦ 6:54.28   24.¦
   22. Börngen Thomas                      62 D-Mörlenbach                8:31.27,2   1:24.03,6  (1516)  100/M40  8.     5.06 ¦  3:18.34   53.¦ 4:56.02   44.¦ 6:56.20   28.¦
   23. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                  8:32.04,6   1:24.41,0    (39)  100/M45  6.     5.07 ¦  3:06.20   24.¦ 4:42.49   21.¦ 6:57.51   30.¦
   24. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                   8:32.31,5   1:25.07,9    (27)  100/M50  2.     5.07 ¦  3:03.25   17.¦ 4:45.39   25.¦ 6:56.15   26.¦
   25. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                   8:33.29,5   1:26.05,9    (42)  100/M40  9.     5.08 ¦  3:10.28   31.¦ 4:42.47   19.¦ 6:52.30   22.¦
   26. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     8:33.46,7   1:26.23,1  (2146)  100/M40  10.    5.08 ¦  3:00.36   13.¦ 4:38.42   14.¦ 6:50.30   19.¦
   27. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Tiefenbronn               8:34.27,7   1:27.04,1    (45)  100/M35  5.     5.08 ¦  3:10.41   33.¦ 4:49.19   28.¦ 6:56.56   29.¦
   28. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                 8:34.54,0   1:27.30,4    (72)  100/M35  6.     5.08 ¦  3:18.33   52.¦ 4:58.54   50.¦ 7:02.49   37.¦
   29. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:35.31,9   1:28.08,3    (83)  100/M35  7.     5.09 ¦  3:15.54   40.¦ 4:53.23   39.¦ 6:54.23   23.¦
   30. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                   8:38.15,5   1:30.51,9    (47)  100/M35  8.     5.10 ¦  3:15.56   41.¦ 4:53.22   38.¦ 7:02.09   34.¦
   31. Ryll Christian                      63 D-Hockenheim                8:38.36,4   1:31.12,8    (30)  100/M40  11.    5.11 ¦  3:17.33   49.¦ 4:58.56   51.¦ 7:03.20   38.¦
   32. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                   8:39.05,1   1:31.41,5  (1706)  100/M50  3.     5.11 ¦  2:45.40    3.¦ 4:18.41    5.¦ 6:28.29    9.¦
   33. Weber Wolf                          59 D-Dortmund                  8:40.51,9   1:33.28,3    (51)  100/M40  12.    5.12 ¦  3:19.39   58.¦ 4:56.17   45.¦ 7:01.27   33.¦
   34. Schmid Simon                        70 Mönthal                     8:41.29,7   1:34.06,1   (215)  100/M30  4.     5.12 ¦  3:03.28   18.¦ 4:44.43   24.¦ 6:59.26   32.¦
   35. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:41.34,6   1:34.11,0  (1461)  100/M40  13.    5.12 ¦  3:10.39   32.¦ 4:48.48   26.¦ 6:55.56   25.¦
   36. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:44.46,5   1:37.22,9  (1626)  100/M40  14.    5.14 ¦  3:23.58   86.¦ 5:05.30   66.¦ 7:13.20   51.¦
   37. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:45.23,4   1:37.59,8   (145)  100/M35  9.     5.15 ¦  3:04.38   22.¦ 4:42.53   22.¦ 7:04.52   41.¦
   38. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala            8:45.32,4   1:38.08,8  (1680)  100/M45  7.     5.15 ¦  3:21.07   65.¦ 4:56.37   46.¦ 7:04.01   40.¦
   39. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:46.09,2   1:38.45,6    (53)  100/M50  4.     5.15 ¦  3:19.44   59.¦ 4:59.54   54.¦ 7:06.23   42.¦
   40. Gold Mike                           75 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          8:46.09,9   1:38.46,3  (1802)  100/M20  1.     5.15 ¦  3:17.06   48.¦ 4:49.20   29.¦ 6:59.15   31.¦
   41. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       8:46.36,4   1:39.12,8    (73)  100/M20  2.     5.15 ¦  3:25.03   98.¦ 5:09.27   77.¦ 7:13.55   52.¦
   42. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   8:47.30,4   1:40.06,8    (56)  100/M35  10.    5.16 ¦  3:06.15   23.¦ 4:43.44   23.¦ 7:02.34   36.¦
   43. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:49.44,1   1:42.20,5    (58)  100/M50  5.     5.17 ¦  3:16.51   44.¦ 4:58.46   49.¦ 7:07.42   45.¦
   44. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:50.42,6   1:43.19,0    (69)  100/M40  15.    5.18 ¦  3:15.27   37.¦ 4:53.46   40.¦ 7:03.51   39.¦
   45. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Beringen                  8:52.43,8   1:45.20,2  (1431)  100/M40  16.    5.19 ¦  3:16.04   42.¦ 4:54.26   42.¦ 7:10.26   46.¦
   46. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten            8:54.39,1   1:47.15,5  (2029)  100/M35  11.    5.20 ¦  3:19.58   61.¦ 5:07.02   69.¦ 7:16.22   57.¦
   47. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG                8:55.11,4   1:47.47,8    (49)  100/M35  12.    5.21 ¦  3:09.11   30.¦ 4:48.50   27.¦ 7:02.16   35.¦
   48. Huber Pascal                        78 Andermatt                   8:56.10,9   1:48.47,3  (1645)  100/M20  3.     5.21 ¦  3:32.44  133.¦ 5:08.39   75.¦ 7:12.47   49.¦
   49. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           8:56.28,0   1:49.04,4    (78)  100/M40  17.    5.21 ¦  3:03.51   21.¦ 4:52.41   34.¦ 7:12.57   50.¦
   50. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                    8:56.34,9   1:49.11,3  (1627)  100/M40  18.    5.21 ¦  3:07.17   27.¦ 4:49.40   30.¦ 7:07.03   44.¦
   51. Marchesi Tiziano                    69 I-Lodi                      8:57.04,0   1:49.40,4  (1911)  100/M30  5.     5.22 ¦  3:21.27   68.¦ 5:00.40   55.¦ 7:18.57   62.¦
   52. Dr. Kaurisch Patrick                57 D-Friedberg                 8:58.40,8   1:51.17,2   (448)  100/M45  8.     5.23 ¦  3:24.24   92.¦ 5:03.23   56.¦ 7:12.36   48.¦
   53. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen             8:58.45,0   1:51.21,4   (203)  100/M40  19.    5.23 ¦  3:31.46  128.¦ 5:09.20   76.¦ 7:15.15   55.¦
   54. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  8:59.08,1   1:51.44,5    (37)  100/M20  4.     5.23 ¦  3:15.51   38.¦ 4:59.32   52.¦ 7:14.04   53.¦
   55. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                9:00.09,7   1:52.46,1    (68)  100/M55  2.     5.24 ¦  3:27.01  106.¦ 5:05.56   67.¦ 7:17.10   58.¦
   56. Scharrenberg Ulrich                 48 D-Hilden                    9:00.55,7   1:53.32,1    (90)  100/M55  3.     5.24 ¦  3:41.30  185.¦ 5:21.29  119.¦ 7:24.26   72.¦
   57. Boback Michael                      64 D-Hannover                  9:03.43,8   1:56.20,2    (32)  100/M35  13.    5.26 ¦  3:08.56   29.¦ 4:58.44   48.¦ 7:20.09   64.¦
   58. Struller Konrad                     60 D-Heideck                   9:06.16,8   1:58.53,2    (66)  100/M40  20.    5.27 ¦  3:28.23  114.¦ 5:06.52   68.¦ 7:18.19   61.¦
   59. Kraus Elmar                         62 D-Bad Nauheim               9:08.54,2   2:01.30,6  (1583)  100/M40  21.    5.29 ¦  3:24.21   90.¦ 5:03.25   57.¦ 7:19.44   63.¦
   60. Schwemmer Michael                   57 D-Oberhummel                9:09.00,9   2:01.37,3    (84)  100/M45  9.     5.29 ¦  3:31.03  125.¦ 5:13.08   87.¦ 7:23.59   71.¦
   61. Ullrich Richard                     57 D-Zeitlofs                  9:09.07,6   2:01.44,0  (1780)  100/M45  10.    5.29 ¦  3:30.10  121.¦ 5:10.16   80.¦ 7:23.46   70.¦
   62. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              9:09.24,0   2:02.00,4   (159)  100/M40  22.    5.29 ¦  3:21.19   66.¦ 5:07.43   72.¦ 7:22.59   68.¦
   63. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen              9:09.24,4   2:02.00,8   (160)  100/M40  23.    5.29 ¦  3:21.19   67.¦ 5:07.43   73.¦ 7:22.59   69.¦
   64. Traude Olivier                      72 Arlesheim                   9:10.51,1   2:03.27,5   (200)  100/M30  6.     5.30 ¦  3:14.13   35.¦ 4:50.04   31.¦ 7:06.30   43.¦
   65. Schyrer Stefan                      64 Biel-Benken                 9:10.58,7   2:03.35,1    (61)  100/M35  14.    5.30 ¦  3:03.46   20.¦ 4:56.57   47.¦ 7:10.54   47.¦
   66. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:11.08,8   2:03.45,2  (1976)  100/M45  11.    5.30 ¦  3:30.06  120.¦ 5:19.01  108.¦ 7:33.39   83.¦
   67. Meurer Gottfried                    53 D-Girod                     9:11.13,9   2:03.50,3   (545)  100/M50  6.     5.30 ¦  3:17.05   47.¦ 4:53.15   36.¦ 7:17.21   59.¦
   68. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   9:11.49,6   2:04.26,0    (29)  100/M50  7.     5.31 ¦  3:21.48   72.¦ 5:11.39   83.¦ 7:29.53   75.¦
   69. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   9:11.53,1   2:04.29,5    (88)  100/M45  12.    5.31 ¦  3:22.59   78.¦ 5:10.25   81.¦ 7:33.20   81.¦
   70. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     9:12.28,1   2:05.04,5  (1409)  100/M35  15.    5.31 ¦  3:24.15   87.¦ 5:05.27   65.¦ 7:16.08   56.¦
   71. Just Jörg                           69 D-Münster                   9:12.46,0   2:05.22,4  (1766)  100/M30  7.     5.31 ¦  3:25.26   99.¦ 5:04.53   61.¦ 7:14.50   54.¦
   72. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:14.07,2   2:06.43,6    (98)  100/M50  8.     5.32 ¦  3:26.36  104.¦ 5:13.38   89.¦ 7:31.19   76.¦
   73. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                   9:15.41,2   2:08.17,6   (133)  100/M40  24.    5.33 ¦  3:22.20   73.¦ 5:05.15   63.¦ 7:22.20   67.¦
   74. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:16.07,2   2:08.43,6    (52)  100/M55  4.     5.33 ¦  3:20.43   63.¦ 5:07.12   70.¦ 7:32.52   79.¦
   75. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:16.26,0   2:09.02,4  (1624)  100/M40  25.    5.33 ¦  3:16.36   43.¦ 4:55.36   43.¦ 7:42.32   96.¦
   76. Renner Martin Dr. Med.              61 D-Rettenberg                9:17.42,0   2:10.18,4  (1703)  100/M40  26.    5.34 ¦  3:20.45   64.¦ 5:03.41   58.¦ 7:21.49   66.¦
   77. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   9:18.00,3   2:10.36,7   (403)  100/M40  27.    5.34 ¦  3:25.50  101.¦ 5:21.57  121.¦ 7:38.49   93.¦
   78. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              9:19.02,4   2:11.38,8  (1625)  100/M45  13.    5.35 ¦  3:14.45   36.¦ 5:11.43   84.¦ 7:32.29   77.¦
   79. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:19.53,3   2:12.29,7    (57)  100/M45  14.    5.35 ¦  3:34.08  138.¦ 5:18.54  107.¦ 7:33.33   82.¦
   80. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:20.35,0   2:13.11,4  (1035)  100/M50  9.     5.36 ¦  3:21.45   71.¦ 5:07.50   74.¦ 7:26.25   74.¦
   81. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:21.11,3   2:13.47,7  (1814)  100/M50  10.    5.36 ¦  3:27.41  112.¦ 5:14.43   92.¦ 7:35.24   87.¦
   82. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                   9:21.24,9   2:14.01,3  (1822)  100/M30  8.     5.36 ¦  3:36.30  152.¦ 5:19.02  109.¦ 7:34.20   84.¦
   83. Waldraff Thomas                     60 D-Markdorf                  9:22.18,7   2:14.55,1  (1117)  100/M40  28.    5.37 ¦  3:24.36   97.¦ 5:03.43   59.¦ 7:25.23   73.¦
   84. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:22.35,6   2:15.12,0  (1908)  100/M40  29.    5.37 ¦  3:33.30  136.¦ 5:19.20  110.¦ 7:36.21   91.¦
   85. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg                9:23.09,2   2:15.45,6   (244)  100/M40  30.    5.37 ¦  3:36.14  148.¦ 5:25.06  129.¦ 7:34.41   86.¦
   86. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:23.48,4   2:16.24,8    (74)  100/M45  15.    5.38 ¦  3:27.07  108.¦ 5:20.12  112.¦ 7:34.35   85.¦
   87. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    9:23.55,0   2:16.31,4  (2049)  100/M50  11.    5.38 ¦  3:31.14  127.¦ 5:18.19  103.¦ 7:36.16   88.¦
   88. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                   9:24.13,5   2:16.49,9   (116)  100/M45  16.    5.38 ¦  3:28.27  115.¦ 5:16.05   94.¦ 7:33.09   80.¦
   89. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   9:24.48,0   2:17.24,4    (76)  100/M40  31.    5.38 ¦  3:19.35   57.¦ 4:59.46   53.¦ 7:20.13   65.¦
   90. Esposito Vincenzo                   61 D-Langenargen               9:25.12,6   2:17.49,0   (490)  100/M40  32.    5.39 ¦  3:37.21  160.¦ 5:27.04  138.¦ 7:42.44   97.¦
   91. Sommer Georg                        55 D-Bad Saulgau               9:25.22,8   2:17.59,2   (113)  100/M45  17.    5.39 ¦  3:32.39  131.¦ 5:14.51   93.¦ 7:32.43   78.¦
   92. Mayer Albrecht                      56 D-Herrenberg                9:26.44,6   2:19.21,0    (93)  100/M45  18.    5.40 ¦  3:39.22  168.¦ 5:32.59  162.¦ 7:47.39  114.¦
   93. Hopp Michael                        60 D-Berlin                    9:27.37,1   2:20.13,5    (87)  100/M40  33.    5.40 ¦  3:34.56  142.¦ 5:24.48  128.¦ 7:42.02   95.¦
   94. Stein Michael                       54 D-Cölbe                     9:28.32,5   2:21.08,9  (1939)  100/M45  19.    5.41 ¦  3:43.36  200.¦ 5:29.43  146.¦ 7:46.42  110.¦
   95. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 9:28.48,9   2:21.25,3  (1902)  100/M50  12.    5.41 ¦  3:42.49  198.¦ 5:29.42  145.¦ 7:44.25  104.¦
   96. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:30.08,1   2:22.44,5   (107)  100/M60  1.     5.42 ¦  3:36.41  155.¦ 5:20.20  114.¦ 7:36.17   89.¦
   97. Kiser Daniel                        71 Luzern                      9:30.50,4   2:23.26,8  (1494)  100/M30  9.     5.42 ¦  4:03.39  409.¦ 5:47.32  225.¦ 7:52.25  126.¦
   98. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:31.54,7   2:24.31,1   (148)  100/M40  34.    5.43 ¦  3:36.40  154.¦ 5:20.19  113.¦ 7:36.18   90.¦
   99. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels                 9:32.00,9   2:24.37,3   (201)  100/M40  35.    5.43 ¦  3:43.51  204.¦ 5:30.01  149.¦ 7:48.33  119.¦
  100. Boesch Jakob                        52 Aadorf                      9:32.13,0   2:24.49,4  (2035)  100/M50  13.    5.43 ¦  3:38.26  165.¦ 5:31.14  154.¦ 7:46.47  111.¦
  101. Berger Christian                    64 A-Neuberg a.d. Mürz         9:32.15,5   2:24.51,9  (1772)  100/M35  16.    5.43 ¦  3:44.51  215.¦ 5:32.48  161.¦ 7:48.56  121.¦
  102. Schmidt Heribert                    53 D-Montabaur                 9:32.26,1   2:25.02,5    (64)  100/M50  14.    5.43 ¦  3:17.03   45.¦ 4:53.15   37.¦ 7:17.21   59.¦
  103. Kössl Manfred                       54 D-Eislingen                 9:33.09,4   2:25.45,8  (1026)  100/M45  20.    5.43 ¦  3:41.22  182.¦ 5:26.41  136.¦ 7:43.42   99.¦
  104. Critelli Francesco                  73 D-Nürnberg                  9:33.36,5   2:26.12,9   (139)  100/M30  10.    5.44 ¦  3:30.58  123.¦ 5:20.38  115.¦ 7:41.59   94.¦
  105. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                  9:33.58,9   2:26.35,3   (218)  100/M50  15.    5.44 ¦  3:37.01  158.¦ 5:27.15  139.¦ 7:47.36  113.¦
  106. Schack Andreas                      60 D-Essen                     9:34.09,6   2:26.46,0   (165)  100/M40  36.    5.44 ¦  3:30.25  122.¦ 5:22.23  125.¦ 7:46.47  112.¦
  107. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 9:34.39,4   2:27.15,8  (1893)  100/M45  21.    5.44 ¦  3:29.15  118.¦ 5:22.22  124.¦ 7:46.38  108.¦
  108. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   9:35.01,0   2:27.37,4   (475)  100/M40  37.    5.45 ¦  3:48.20  250.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:46.05  107.¦
  109. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           9:35.21,0   2:27.57,4    (38)  100/M50  16.    5.45 ¦  3:17.38   50.¦ 5:11.54   85.¦ 7:52.51  129.¦
  110. Grudnick Hans-Otto                  56 D-Ratingen                  9:36.05,0   2:28.41,4  (1067)  100/M45  22.    5.45 ¦  3:41.21  181.¦ 5:32.44  160.¦ 7:48.17  117.¦
  111. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                     9:37.07,8   2:29.44,2   (255)  100/M45  23.    5.46 ¦  3:19.04   55.¦ 5:20.54  116.¦ 7:43.48  100.¦
  112. Odermatt Alexander                  66 Uettligen                   9:38.06,8   2:30.43,2  (1600)  100/M35  17.    5.46 ¦  3:20.10   62.¦ 5:10.31   82.¦ 7:38.19   92.¦
  113. Zahn Peter                          57 D-Waiblingen                9:38.19,4   2:30.55,8  (1396)  100/M45  24.    5.46 ¦  3:46.51  237.¦ 5:33.23  163.¦ 7:48.28  118.¦
  114. Fischer Arnold                      60 D-Wemding                   9:38.54,0   2:31.30,4  (1896)  100/M40  38.    5.47 ¦  3:22.50   75.¦ 5:26.21  134.¦ 7:44.03  102.¦
  115. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     9:39.20,0   2:31.56,4    (13)  100/M35  18.    5.47 ¦  2:51.14    5.¦ 5:04.40   60.¦ 7:56.18  143.¦
  116. Widmer Peter                        72 Ipsach                      9:40.36,3   2:33.12,7   (119)  100/M30  11.    5.48 ¦  3:36.44  157.¦ 5:27.58  142.¦ 7:53.28  131.¦
  117. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                        9:41.02,4   2:33.38,8   (146)  100/M45  25.    5.48 ¦  3:35.04  143.¦ 5:23.48  127.¦ 7:46.41  109.¦
  118. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                    9:41.16,5   2:33.52,9  (1952)  100/M40  39.    5.48 ¦  3:24.23   91.¦ 5:18.09  102.¦ 7:43.58  101.¦
  119. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  9:42.12,3   2:34.48,7   (268)  100/M35  19.    5.49 ¦  3:26.42  105.¦ 5:18.53  106.¦ 7:44.12  103.¦
  120. Stampfli Peter                      41 Hüniken                     9:42.32,9   2:35.09,3  (1603)  100/M60  2.     5.49 ¦  4:01.30  386.¦ 5:47.20  221.¦ 7:59.39  153.¦
  121. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof  AG                 9:42.53,3   2:35.29,7  (1125)  100/M50  17.    5.49 ¦  3:23.23   81.¦ 5:19.26  111.¦ 7:54.57  139.¦
  122. Schweizer Lutz-Dietrich             57 D-Backnang                  9:42.55,0   2:35.31,4  (1411)  100/M45  26.    5.49 ¦  3:24.16   88.¦ 5:14.07   90.¦ 7:45.23  106.¦
  123. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:43.19,9   2:35.56,3   (121)  100/M40  40.    5.49 ¦  3:22.49   74.¦ 5:18.24  104.¦ 7:48.56  120.¦
  124. Schwaab Bernhard, D-Neustadt        62 TV Maikammer                9:43.36,4   2:36.12,8  (1569)  100/M40  41.    5.50 ¦  3:23.41   83.¦ 5:14.28   91.¦ 8:02.57  161.¦
  125. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:43.40,9   2:36.17,3  (1887)  100/M35  20.    5.50 ¦  3:37.57  163.¦ 5:30.58  151.¦ 7:53.47  132.¦
  126. Güngerich Joe                       74 Biel                        9:43.54,9   2:36.31,3   (544)  100/M20  5.     5.50 ¦  3:39.56  171.¦ 5:26.37  135.¦ 7:47.58  116.¦
  127. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt               9:44.10,1   2:36.46,5  (1854)  100/M45  27.    5.50 ¦  3:46.28  233.¦ 5:38.47  175.¦ 7:57.02  145.¦
  128. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                   9:44.19,5   2:36.55,9  (1901)  100/M35  21.    5.50 ¦  3:59.00  360.¦ 5:49.40  235.¦ 7:58.51  147.¦
  129. Huhnholt Hans-Theo                  58 D-Waldkraiburg              9:44.51,9   2:37.28,3  (1438)  100/M45  28.    5.50 ¦  3:26.15  103.¦ 5:31.08  153.¦ 7:55.15  141.¦
  130. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             9:46.52,8   2:39.29,2  (1621)  100/M40  42.    5.52 ¦  3:21.45   70.¦ 5:07.21   71.¦ 7:47.54  115.¦
  131. Merkt Jürgen                        51 D-Heilbronn                 9:46.55,5   2:39.31,9  (1694)  100/M50  18.    5.52 ¦  3:23.40   82.¦ 5:05.17   64.¦ 7:42.52   98.¦
  132. Schmid Christian                    68 Zürich                      9:47.04,8   2:39.41,2  (1037)  100/M35  22.    5.52 ¦  3:51.31  281.¦ 5:37.59  172.¦ 7:52.32  127.¦
  133. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:47.05,0   2:39.41,4   (143)  100/M35  23.    5.52 ¦  3:33.01  134.¦ 5:21.13  118.¦ 7:49.41  123.¦
  134. Arndt Oliver                        71 D-Bochum                    9:47.05,9   2:39.42,3   (129)  100/M30  12.    5.52 ¦  3:41.19  180.¦ 5:29.53  148.¦ 7:56.16  142.¦
  135. Stachel Erich, D-Kirrweiler         46 TV Maikammer                9:47.06,2   2:39.42,6   (103)  100/M55  5.     5.52 ¦  3:57.06  335.¦ 5:43.40  194.¦ 8:02.54  160.¦
  136. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 9:48.22,5   2:40.58,9  (1413)  100/M40  43.    5.53 ¦  3:42.28  193.¦ 5:33.59  168.¦ 7:58.03  146.¦
  137. Lappert Samuel                      56 Münchringen                 9:49.42,8   2:42.19,2  (1760)  100/M45  29.    5.53 ¦  3:11.51   34.¦ 5:04.54   62.¦ 7:44.56  105.¦
  138. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                 9:49.54,1   2:42.30,5  (2050)  100/M50  19.    5.53 ¦  3:28.10  113.¦ 5:22.00  122.¦ 7:53.11  130.¦
  139. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                  9:50.03,0   2:42.39,4    (91)  100/M45  30.    5.54 ¦  3:33.14  135.¦ 5:33.39  165.¦ 7:59.34  152.¦
  140. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        9:50.34,1   2:43.10,5  (1578)  100/M35  24.    5.54 ¦  3:56.04  324.¦ 5:45.28  210.¦ 8:02.58  163.¦
  141. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:50.40,5   2:43.16,9    (71)  100/M50  20.    5.54 ¦  3:37.51  162.¦ 5:31.27  155.¦ 7:58.52  148.¦
  142. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim                9:50.48,2   2:43.24,6   (234)  100/M40  44.    5.54 ¦  3:35.54  146.¦ 5:32.24  157.¦ 7:54.40  138.¦
  143. Dr Kotzent Franz                    62 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:44.54,1   (212)  100/M40  45.    5.55 ¦  3:57.03  334.¦ 5:44.23  202.¦ 8:03.31  168.¦
  143. Lackner Reinhard                    68 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:44.54,1  (1130)  100/M35  25.    5.55 ¦  3:57.02  333.¦ 5:44.22  201.¦ 8:03.25  167.¦
  145. Blumenthal Wendelin                 49 Bern                        9:53.09,8   2:45.46,2   (136)  100/M50  21.    5.55 ¦  3:34.47  141.¦ 5:32.41  159.¦ 7:53.58  133.¦
  146. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                   9:53.26,5   2:46.02,9   (208)  100/M40  46.    5.56 ¦  3:57.17  340.¦ 5:47.38  226.¦ 8:08.33  180.¦
  147. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 9:53.38,8   2:46.15,2   (279)  100/M45  31.    5.56 ¦  3:23.18   80.¦ 5:21.49  120.¦ 7:59.55  155.¦
  148. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                 9:53.56,0   2:46.32,4   (138)  100/M45  32.    5.56 ¦  3:39.57  172.¦ 5:27.30  141.¦ 7:51.26  125.¦
  149. Schmidt Erhard, D-Linkenheim-Hochst 56 LSG Karlsruhe               9:54.00,4   2:46.36,8  (1740)  100/M45  33.    5.56 ¦  3:26.10  102.¦ 5:13.34   88.¦ 8:07.55  178.¦
  150. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        9:54.02,3   2:46.38,7  (1845)  100/M45  34.    5.56 ¦  3:51.33  282.¦ 5:44.40  204.¦ 8:06.25  174.¦
  151. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               9:54.11,6   2:46.48,0    (59)  100/M50  22.    5.56 ¦  3:45.25  222.¦ 5:38.59  181.¦ 8:03.13  164.¦
  152. Ermler Ralf                         61 D-Dortmund                  9:54.31,2   2:47.07,6   (130)  100/M40  47.    5.56 ¦  3:40.13  173.¦ 5:41.45  187.¦ 8:06.47  176.¦
  153. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen           9:54.53,0   2:47.29,4   (273)  100/M45  35.    5.56 ¦  3:50.35  271.¦ 5:45.57  216.¦ 8:04.43  170.¦
  154. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach         9:55.29,0   2:48.05,4   (154)  100/M40  48.    5.57 ¦  3:34.43  140.¦ 5:26.18  133.¦ 7:52.42  128.¦
  155. Gertsch Marco                       66 Horgen                      9:56.02,5   2:48.38,9   (478)  100/M35  26.    5.57 ¦  3:43.54  205.¦ 5:38.49  176.¦ 8:01.35  159.¦
  156. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen               9:56.04,8   2:48.41,2   (248)  100/M30  13.    5.57 ¦  3:42.14  191.¦ 5:57.38  283.¦ 8:14.09  195.¦
  157. Kälin Erwin                         64 Niederwil AG                9:56.22,9   2:48.59,3  (1608)  100/M35  27.    5.57 ¦  3:24.35   95.¦ 5:16.54   95.¦ 7:54.04  134.¦
  158. Schulze Ralph                       61 D-Hosena                    9:56.34,7   2:49.11,1  (1521)  100/M40  49.    5.57 ¦  3:50.06  266.¦ 5:40.52  183.¦ 8:02.58  162.¦
  159. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.39,0   2:49.15,4   (262)  100/M35  28.    5.57 ¦  3:38.16  164.¦ 5:26.16  132.¦ 7:59.26  151.¦
  160. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                       9:57.10,4   2:49.46,8   (261)  100/M40  50.    5.58 ¦  3:49.47  264.¦ 5:37.14  169.¦ 7:56.54  144.¦
  161. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                 9:57.20,4   2:49.56,8   (124)  100/M35  29.    5.58 ¦  3:32.39  132.¦ 5:10.08   78.¦ 7:59.26  150.¦
  162. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems    9:57.58,4   2:50.34,8  (1644)  100/M40  51.    5.58 ¦  3:43.38  201.¦ 5:38.57  180.¦ 8:12.19  190.¦
  163. Blab Siegfried                      61 D-Heideck                   9:58.35,6   2:51.12,0  (1060)  100/M40  52.    5.59 ¦  3:46.23  231.¦ 5:37.15  170.¦ 7:58.55  149.¦
  164. Kostadinovic Sasa                   72 D-Berlin                    9:59.22,1   2:51.58,5  (1453)  100/M30  14.    5.59 ¦  3:50.55  274.¦ 5:43.36  193.¦ 8:06.40  175.¦
  165. Bähler Beat                         73 Zäziwil                     9:59.50,6   2:52.27,0  (2123)  100/M30  15.    5.59 ¦  3:18.01   51.¦ 5:27.02  137.¦ 8:03.23  166.¦
  166. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                 10:00.12,2   2:52.48,6  (2039)  100/M45  36.    6.00 ¦  3:24.35   96.¦ 5:16.55   96.¦ 7:54.05  135.¦
  167. Nebiker Mathias                     76 Winznau                    10:01.00,0   2:53.36,4  (1388)  100/M20  6.     6.00 ¦  3:22.54   76.¦ 5:23.40  126.¦ 8:01.11  158.¦
  168. Oberson Daniel                      53 La Roche FR                10:02.33,7   2:55.10,1  (2026)  100/M50  23.    6.01 ¦  3:29.00  116.¦ 5:17.32  100.¦ 7:49.36  122.¦
  169. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:02.45,6   2:55.22,0   (162)  100/M40  53.    6.01 ¦  4:03.19  407.¦ 6:00.44  312.¦ 8:19.44  210.¦
  170. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Radomsko                10:03.40,4   2:56.16,8  (1654)  100/M50  24.    6.02 ¦  3:38.32  166.¦ 5:29.48  147.¦ 8:01.10  157.¦
  171. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          10:04.08,6   2:56.45,0   (117)  100/M45  37.    6.02 ¦  3:27.12  109.¦ 5:29.22  144.¦ 8:00.10  156.¦
  172. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt              10:07.27,7   3:00.04,1  (1121)  100/M35  30.    6.04 ¦  3:29.11  117.¦ 5:17.24   99.¦ 7:59.48  154.¦
  173. Raps Frank                          72 D-Trier                    10:08.17,3   3:00.53,7  (1100)  100/M30  16.    6.04 ¦  3:48.55  256.¦ 5:56.35  280.¦ 8:14.07  194.¦
  174. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                  10:08.43,0   3:01.19,4  (1821)  100/M60  3.     6.05 ¦  3:27.19  110.¦ 5:17.38  101.¦ 8:05.49  172.¦
  175. Amstutz Martin                      66 Kriens                     10:09.59,4   3:02.35,8  (2095)  100/M35  31.    6.05 ¦  3:40.45  176.¦ 5:38.01  173.¦ 8:12.04  188.¦
  176. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                  10:10.02,1   3:02.38,5  (1797)  100/M50  25.    6.06 ¦  3:52.54  295.¦ 5:51.00  241.¦ 8:17.02  200.¦
  177. Engels Paul                         51 D-Issum                    10:10.19,7   3:02.56,1  (1065)  100/M50  26.    6.06 ¦  3:45.11  219.¦ 5:55.01  267.¦ 8:24.06  226.¦
  178. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                  10:10.43,2   3:03.19,6   (180)  100/M40  54.    6.06 ¦  3:42.45  195.¦ 5:42.43  190.¦ 8:12.19  189.¦
  179. Rosenkranz Matthias                 64 D-Angelbachtal             10:11.14,0   3:03.50,4    (63)  100/M35  32.    6.06 ¦  3:32.38  130.¦ 5:10.08   79.¦ 8:03.18  165.¦
  180. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                10:11.15,6   3:03.52,0  (1846)  100/M45  38.    6.06 ¦  3:47.29  244.¦ 5:45.10  208.¦ 8:10.00  185.¦
  181. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                 10:12.00,6   3:04.37,0   (206)  100/M50  27.    6.07 ¦  3:47.22  243.¦ 5:44.05  198.¦ 8:15.28  197.¦
  182. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:13.05,3   3:05.41,7   (123)  100/M60  4.     6.07 ¦  3:23.55   85.¦ 5:16.57   97.¦ 7:54.29  137.¦
  183. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                10:13.10,9   3:05.47,3   (101)  100/M60  5.     6.07 ¦  3:24.19   89.¦ 5:31.05  152.¦ 8:08.35  181.¦
  184. Lingenau  Wolfgang                  50 D-Rosbach                  10:13.27,7   3:06.04,1  (1545)  100/M50  28.    6.08 ¦  3:55.41  319.¦ 5:57.44  285.¦ 8:21.38  215.¦
  185. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:13.46,3   3:06.22,7   (209)  100/M45  39.    6.08 ¦  3:55.02  313.¦ 5:45.48  213.¦ 8:07.55  177.¦
  186. Fischer Siegfried                   53 D-Großostheim              10:14.15,6   3:06.52,0  (1491)  100/M50  29.    6.08 ¦  3:44.53  216.¦ 5:47.52  227.¦ 8:20.01  211.¦
  187. Rohé Patrick-Peter                  75 D-Hainburg                 10:14.33,4   3:07.09,8    (62)  100/M20  7.     6.08 ¦  3:51.23  279.¦ 5:49.30  234.¦ 8:09.33  183.¦
  188. Fust Ulrich                         61 D-Essen                    10:15.11,9   3:07.48,3   (497)  100/M40  55.    6.09 ¦  3:52.14  288.¦ 5:45.55  215.¦ 8:04.49  171.¦
  189. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:15.37,9   3:08.14,3   (217)  100/M60  6.     6.09 ¦  3:41.48  187.¦ 5:44.43  205.¦ 8:17.01  199.¦
  190. Zahn Wolfgang                       53 D-Warnemünde               10:16.21,4   3:08.57,8   (463)  100/M50  30.    6.09 ¦  3:52.30  291.¦ 5:51.32  247.¦ 8:18.03  203.¦
  191. Conter Georges                      54 L-Beckerich                10:16.38,3   3:09.14,7   (474)  100/M45  40.    6.09 ¦  3:45.30  223.¦ 5:38.55  179.¦ 8:12.52  191.¦
  192. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                 10:16.40,9   3:09.17,3   (150)  100/M45  41.    6.10 ¦  3:44.25  209.¦ 5:51.26  245.¦ 8:22.55  219.¦
  193. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:16.48,1   3:09.24,5   (238)  100/M45  42.    6.10 ¦  3:35.50  145.¦ 5:32.36  158.¦ 8:04.23  169.¦
  194. Stähli Urs                          80 Moosaffoltern              10:16.51,5   3:09.27,9  (1508)  100/M20  8.     6.10 ¦  3:46.47  236.¦ 5:48.24  230.¦ 8:12.58  192.¦
  195. Willmann Alexander, D-Ingoldingen   58 TG Biberach                10:16.59,3   3:09.35,7   (467)  100/M45  43.    6.10 ¦  3:42.47  196.¦ 5:51.11  242.¦ 8:24.37  227.¦
  196. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                 10:17.48,6   3:10.25,0  (1905)  100/M45  44.    6.10 ¦  3:44.40  214.¦ 5:38.49  178.¦ 8:18.10  204.¦
  197. Buchmann Reto                       77 Biel/Bienne                10:18.25,2   3:11.01,6  (1856)  100/M20  9.     6.11 ¦  3:31.07  126.¦ 5:30.38  150.¦ 8:09.07  182.¦
  198. Heggli Thomas                       77 Oberengstringen            10:18.29,5   3:11.05,9  (1426)  100/M20  10.    6.11 ¦  3:23.49   84.¦ 5:21.02  117.¦ 8:22.38  218.¦
  199. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       10:18.36,9   3:11.13,3   (126)  100/M50  31.    6.11 ¦  3:44.31  212.¦ 5:42.54  191.¦ 8:14.07  193.¦
  200. Seewald Wolfgang                    42 A-Graz-St. Peter           10:18.52,4   3:11.28,8   (486)  100/M60  7.     6.11 ¦  3:51.42  283.¦ 5:45.05  206.¦ 8:30.15  253.¦
  201. Meyer Ralf                          60 D-Wunstorf                 10:19.15,8   3:11.52,2    (67)  100/M40  56.    6.11 ¦  3:46.45  234.¦ 5:53.35  259.¦ 8:11.56  186.¦
  202. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:19.22,4   3:11.58,8  (1399)  100/M40  57.    6.11 ¦  3:40.26  174.¦ 5:55.47  275.¦ 8:22.23  217.¦
  203. Heß Roland                          50 D-Berlin                   10:19.24,1   3:12.00,5   (410)  100/M50  32.    6.11 ¦  4:06.18  443.¦ 6:09.14  373.¦ 8:26.41  234.¦
  204. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  10:19.24,6   3:12.01,0   (115)  100/M45  45.    6.11 ¦  3:23.14   79.¦ 5:33.50  166.¦ 8:18.50  207.¦
  205. Kroh Andreas                        63 D-Friedrichsdorf           10:19.35,5   3:12.11,9  (1613)  100/M40  58.    6.11 ¦  4:00.52  377.¦ 6:04.47  333.¦ 8:23.53  224.¦
  206. Koch Heico                          71 D-Berlin                   10:19.51,5   3:12.27,9   (390)  100/M30  17.    6.11 ¦  3:41.11  177.¦ 5:43.44  196.¦ 8:19.05  208.¦
  207. Gabathuler Mathias                  56 Malans GR                  10:20.28,7   3:13.05,1  (1517)  100/M45  46.    6.12 ¦  3:44.05  208.¦ 5:44.04  197.¦ 8:17.22  202.¦
  208. Nether Lothar                       62 D-Rohrbach                 10:20.40,6   3:13.17,0  (1883)  100/M40  59.    6.12 ¦  4:00.55  378.¦ 5:59.35  301.¦ 8:28.33  242.¦
  209. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:21.02,5   3:13.38,9   (480)  100/M55  6.     6.12 ¦  3:58.00  348.¦ 5:51.35  248.¦ 8:19.31  209.¦
  210. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:21.28,6   3:14.05,0  (1105)  100/M45  47.    6.12 ¦  4:05.23  428.¦ 6:04.54  335.¦ 8:32.57  261.¦
  211. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell               10:21.57,9   3:14.34,3   (454)  100/M35  33.    6.13 ¦  4:03.11  405.¦ 6:02.39  324.¦ 8:28.06  240.¦
  212. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                10:22.25,4   3:15.01,8  (2124)  100/M30  18.    6.13 ¦  3:33.39  137.¦ 5:29.19  143.¦ 7:54.05  136.¦
  213. Thuer Erwin                         50 St. Gallen                 10:22.28,5   3:15.04,9  (1932)  100/M50  33.    6.13 ¦  3:47.36  245.¦ 5:46.04  218.¦ 8:23.40  222.¦
  214. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen L-5427     10:22.31,5   3:15.07,9   (324)  100/M45  48.    6.13 ¦  4:04.41  420.¦ 5:59.49  304.¦ 8:26.52  235.¦
  215. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                       10:22.39,4   3:15.15,8  (2138)  100/M20  11.    6.13 ¦  3:27.19  111.¦ 5:31.55  156.¦ 8:18.10  205.¦
  216. Beck Hubert                         58 D-Lauda-Königshofen        10:22.44,0   3:15.20,4   (442)  100/M45  49.    6.13 ¦  3:21.40   69.¦ 5:22.08  123.¦ 8:12.00  187.¦
  217. Czupryna Krzysztof                  70 PL-Katowice                10:22.51,2   3:15.27,6   (186)  100/M30  19.    6.13 ¦  3:27.06  107.¦ 5:25.50  131.¦ 7:50.02  124.¦
  218. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        10:23.00,5   3:15.36,9  (1767)  100/M45  50.    6.13 ¦  3:54.48  310.¦ 5:54.17  264.¦ 8:25.39  230.¦
  219. Cortesi Roman                       72 Bern                       10:23.40,2   3:16.16,6   (423)  100/M30  20.    6.14 ¦  3:47.11  240.¦ 5:47.24  223.¦ 8:21.59  216.¦
  220. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck                10:23.47,9   3:16.24,3   (351)  100/M30  21.    6.14 ¦  3:55.12  315.¦ 5:55.41  274.¦ 8:23.37  221.¦
  221. Klein Andreas                       65 D-Ahrweiler                10:23.55,2   3:16.31,6  (2100)  100/M35  34.    6.14 ¦  3:55.49  322.¦ 5:58.47  290.¦ 8:29.24  244.¦
  222. Hptm Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                    10:24.36,5   3:17.12,9  (3061)  100/M20  12.    6.14 ¦  3:43.39  202.¦ 5:45.49  214.¦ 8:25.43  231.¦
  223. Oblt Schlumpf Dominik               78 Walzenhausen               10:24.36,6   3:17.13,0  (3077)  100/M20  13.    6.14 ¦  3:43.55  206.¦ 5:45.59  217.¦ 8:25.43  232.¦
  224. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                 10:24.42,4   3:17.18,8  (1629)  100/M50  34.    6.14 ¦  3:36.26  151.¦ 5:33.58  167.¦ 8:09.58  184.¦
  225. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:24.52,7   3:17.29,1  (1628)  100/M45  51.    6.14 ¦  3:42.13  190.¦ 5:42.05  188.¦ 8:18.42  206.¦
  226. Schlamp Stefan                      72 Aarau                      10:24.54,6   3:17.31,0  (1010)  100/M30  22.    6.14 ¦  3:58.04  349.¦ 5:51.17  243.¦ 8:23.45  223.¦
  227. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     10:24.57,6   3:17.34,0   (338)  100/M45  52.    6.14 ¦  3:45.13  221.¦ 5:41.05  185.¦ 8:14.27  196.¦
  228. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                10:25.09,2   3:17.45,6  (2143)  100/M35  35.    6.15 ¦  3:35.58  147.¦ 5:37.50  171.¦ 8:20.21  214.¦
  229. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   10:26.07,8   3:18.44,2   (290)  100/M45  53.    6.15 ¦  3:54.08  302.¦ 5:52.57  256.¦ 8:27.06  236.¦
  230. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                 10:26.16,7   3:18.53,1   (230)  100/M35  36.    6.15 ¦  3:24.28   94.¦ 5:17.13   98.¦ 7:54.59  140.¦
  231. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  10:26.28,3   3:19.04,7   (114)  100/M50  35.    6.15 ¦  3:45.35  224.¦ 5:45.09  207.¦ 8:24.03  225.¦
  232. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    10:27.16,7   3:19.53,1   (109)  100/M40  60.    6.16 ¦  3:24.25   93.¦ 5:12.21   86.¦ 8:08.31  179.¦
  233. Bröggelhoff Hans-Juergen            64 D-Lippetal                 10:28.46,2   3:21.22,6  (1879)  100/M35  37.    6.17 ¦  3:59.01  361.¦ 6:02.57  325.¦ 8:30.04  250.¦
  234. Lechtenfeld Oliver                  82 D-Neu-Ulm                  10:28.49,7   3:21.26,1   (387)  100/M20  14.    6.17 ¦  3:59.50  370.¦ 5:56.21  279.¦ 8:25.00  228.¦
  235. Odermatt Toni                       60 Engelberg                  10:29.19,0   3:21.55,4  (1547)  100/M40  61.    6.17 ¦  3:50.25  270.¦ 5:55.57  278.¦ 8:28.00  239.¦
  236. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:29.43,3   3:22.19,7   (198)  100/M45  54.    6.17 ¦  4:04.00  415.¦ 6:05.01  337.¦ 8:36.53  274.¦
  237. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                  10:31.58,8   3:24.35,2   (380)  100/M50  36.    6.19 ¦  3:54.26  306.¦ 5:58.19  287.¦ 8:27.32  238.¦
  238. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                      10:32.09,7   3:24.46,1   (241)  100/M55  7.     6.19 ¦  3:47.43  247.¦ 5:50.39  237.¦ 8:29.38  247.¦
  239. Suter Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                 10:32.09,8   3:24.46,2   (105)  100/M45  55.    6.19 ¦  3:47.43  246.¦ 5:50.38  236.¦ 8:29.38  246.¦
  240. Sauermann Peter                     73 Zürich                     10:32.29,7   3:25.06,1  (1549)  100/M30  23.    6.19 ¦  4:10.05  483.¦ 6:10.04  377.¦ 8:40.09  297.¦
  241. Kaltschnee Volker                   62 D-Frankfurt                10:33.21,3   3:25.57,7  (1866)  100/M40  62.    6.20 ¦  3:46.07  228.¦ 5:49.24  233.¦ 8:29.14  243.¦
  242. Sobol Wolfgang                      52 D-Altersbach               10:34.19,7   3:26.56,1   (425)  100/M50  37.    6.20 ¦  3:51.06  277.¦ 5:48.24  231.¦ 8:16.18  198.¦
  243. Schulz Wolfgang                     62 D-Köln                     10:34.19,9   3:26.56,3  (1017)  100/M40  63.    6.20 ¦  3:47.19  241.¦ 5:44.31  203.¦ 8:25.37  229.¦
  244. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:36.04,1   3:28.40,5   (140)  100/M60  8.     6.21 ¦  3:43.06  199.¦ 5:50.52  240.¦ 8:31.31  257.¦
  245. Perhab Willibald                    56 A-Schladming               10:36.10,3   3:28.46,7   (526)  100/M45  56.    6.21 ¦  3:49.47  263.¦ 5:38.38  174.¦ 8:20.13  213.¦
  246. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:36.45,2   3:29.21,6   (225)  100/M45  57.    6.22 ¦  4:01.41  389.¦ 6:00.57  315.¦ 8:35.53  271.¦
  247. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:37.14,1   3:29.50,5   (325)  100/M50  38.    6.22 ¦  3:57.23  342.¦ 6:03.55  329.¦ 8:45.00  315.¦
  248. Müllner Wolfgang                    50 D-Vierkirchen              10:37.20,7   3:29.57,1   (507)  100/M50  39.    6.22 ¦  3:52.43  294.¦ 6:00.42  309.¦ 8:30.08  251.¦
  249. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:37.58,8   3:30.35,2  (1577)  100/M45  58.    6.22 ¦  4:01.37  387.¦ 6:04.53  334.¦ 8:41.59  305.¦
  250. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    10:38.09,9   3:30.46,3  (1710)  100/M40  64.    6.22 ¦  3:45.12  220.¦ 5:44.17  200.¦ 8:31.27  256.¦
  251. Klement Karlheinz                   60 D-Niedernberg              10:38.34,1   3:31.10,5   (249)  100/M40  65.    6.23 ¦  3:44.53  217.¦ 5:47.52  227.¦ 8:20.02  212.¦
  252. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   10:38.44,6   3:31.21,0   (303)  100/M60  9.     6.23 ¦  4:03.18  406.¦ 6:05.04  339.¦ 8:35.59  272.¦
  253. Brunner Werner                      58 Frauenfeld                 10:39.01,6   3:31.38,0  (2062)  100/M45  59.    6.23 ¦  3:36.18  149.¦ 5:50.51  239.¦ 8:23.01  220.¦
  254. Keogh Bobby                         49 USA-Tijeras New Mexico     10:39.21,7   3:31.58,1  (2004)  100/M50  40.    6.23 ¦  3:55.42  320.¦ 5:57.09  282.¦ 8:29.31  245.¦
  255. Köller Roland                       56 D-Langenfeld               10:39.42,4   3:32.18,8  (1070)  100/M45  60.    6.23 ¦  4:02.38  399.¦ 5:59.02  294.¦ 8:35.45  270.¦
  256. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                10:39.44,6   3:32.21,0   (118)  100/M55  8.     6.23 ¦  4:02.39  401.¦ 6:00.56  314.¦ 8:36.50  273.¦
  257. Benninger Hansjörg                  50 Embrach                    10:39.56,3   3:32.32,7   (358)  100/M50  41.    6.23 ¦  3:58.31  352.¦ 5:57.42  284.¦ 8:39.22  289.¦
  258. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:40.01,8   3:32.38,2  (1675)  100/M45  61.    6.24 ¦  3:51.25  280.¦ 5:54.27  265.¦ 8:34.22  264.¦
  259. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                    10:40.11,0   3:32.47,4   (207)  100/M35  38.    6.24 ¦  4:06.00  440.¦ 6:10.12  378.¦ 8:37.39  279.¦
  260. Rösner Karl Ernst                   38 D-Haan                     10:40.20,4   3:32.56,8   (108)  100/M65  1.     6.24 ¦  4:05.24  429.¦ 6:05.06  340.¦ 8:39.56  296.¦
  261. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:40.34,2   3:33.10,6    (80)  100/M45  62.    6.24 ¦  3:36.19  150.¦ 5:33.29  164.¦ 8:33.47  263.¦
  262. Thode Carsten                       63 D-Rödermark                10:40.37,6   3:33.14,0   (446)  100/M40  66.    6.24 ¦  3:55.41  318.¦ 6:00.49  313.¦ 8:36.57  275.¦
  263. Bichsel Toni                        54 Lützelflüh-Goldb           10:40.44,5   3:33.20,9  (2067)  100/M45  63.    6.24 ¦  3:53.47  300.¦ 5:55.11  269.¦ 8:35.07  267.¦
  264. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                10:40.48,0   3:33.24,4  (1768)  100/M35  39.    6.24 ¦  4:01.05  381.¦ 5:59.21  296.¦ 8:32.42  260.¦
  265. Mascher Karl                        52 D-Berlin                   10:40.55,1   3:33.31,5    (95)  100/M50  42.    6.24 ¦  3:36.42  156.¦ 5:43.17  192.¦ 8:27.12  237.¦
  266. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen              10:41.04,4   3:33.40,8   (453)  100/M35  40.    6.24 ¦  3:32.07  129.¦ 5:54.39  266.¦ 8:35.13  268.¦
  267. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                 10:41.35,3   3:34.11,7  (1127)  100/M50  43.    6.24 ¦  3:58.31  353.¦ 6:03.24  327.¦ 8:39.06  285.¦
  268. Stumpf Jens                         73 D-Berlin                   10:41.39,5   3:34.15,9  (2001)  100/M30  24.    6.24 ¦  4:15.56  528.¦ 6:14.30  400.¦ 8:39.16  288.¦
  269. Zeller Heinz                        70 Thun                       10:41.56,0   3:34.32,4  (1540)  100/M30  25.    6.25 ¦  4:04.29  418.¦ 6:06.22  354.¦ 8:37.31  277.¦
  270. Czerwinski Günter Dr.               44 D-Bünde                    10:42.06,6   3:34.43,0  (1841)  100/M55  9.     6.25 ¦  3:58.07  351.¦ 5:59.46  302.¦ 8:46.09  323.¦
  270. Schroeder Ulrich                    44 D-Bünde                    10:42.06,6   3:34.43,0   (111)  100/M55  9.     6.25 ¦  3:58.07  350.¦ 5:59.47  303.¦ 8:46.09  322.¦
  272. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                    10:42.42,4   3:35.18,8   (379)  100/M45  64.    6.25 ¦  3:46.59  238.¦ 5:51.28  246.¦ 8:37.04  276.¦
  273. Bayer Jürgen                        66 D-Erlangen                 10:42.54,3   3:35.30,7   (466)  100/M35  41.    6.25 ¦  3:49.35  258.¦ 5:45.38  211.¦ 8:28.30  241.¦
  274. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:43.20,6   3:35.57,0   (204)  100/M65  2.     6.26 ¦  3:47.20  242.¦ 5:52.40  253.¦ 8:37.38  278.¦
  275. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    10:43.41,0   3:36.17,4  (1689)  100/M45  65.    6.26 ¦  3:48.47  252.¦ 5:53.22  257.¦ 8:38.29  283.¦
  276. Honigmann Bernhard                  56 D-Schwabach                10:43.44,4   3:36.20,8  (1403)  100/M45  66.    6.26 ¦  3:46.09  229.¦ 5:42.18  189.¦ 8:30.53  255.¦
  277. Heinrich  Martin Dr.                53 D-Ludwigsburg              10:43.49,5   3:36.25,9   (184)  100/M50  44.    6.26 ¦  4:05.46  437.¦ 6:07.20  362.¦ 8:45.27  319.¦
  278. Vogler Norbert                      67 D-Forchheim                10:44.27,4   3:37.03,8    (21)  100/M35  42.    6.26 ¦  4:05.05  426.¦ 6:09.00  371.¦ 8:41.35  302.¦
  279. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                    10:44.30,1   3:37.06,5   (321)  100/M35  43.    6.26 ¦  4:07.55  461.¦ 6:20.57  441.¦ 8:39.28  290.¦
  280. Riefer Klaus                        56 D-St. Wendel               10:44.53,2   3:37.29,6  (1833)  100/M45  67.    6.26 ¦  4:03.54  413.¦ 6:05.24  344.¦ 8:41.08  301.¦
  281. Lueg Ingo                           53 D-Iserlohn                 10:45.20,4   3:37.56,8   (153)  100/M50  45.    6.27 ¦  4:12.47  501.¦ 6:13.41  393.¦ 8:42.59  308.¦
  282. Ritter Manfred                      35 FL-Mauren                  10:45.29,9   3:38.06,3   (110)  100/M65  3.     6.27 ¦  3:55.43  321.¦ 5:54.05  262.¦ 8:32.40  259.¦
  283. Joltuch Edward                      45 PL-Zgorzelec               10:45.37,3   3:38.13,7  (1656)  100/M55  11.    6.27 ¦  3:53.22  297.¦ 5:55.33  273.¦ 8:38.21  282.¦
  284. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                10:45.52,9   3:38.29,3   (468)  100/M40  67.    6.27 ¦  4:04.48  422.¦ 6:07.43  364.¦ 8:41.03  300.¦
  285. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                     10:46.04,3   3:38.40,7  (1393)  100/M30  26.    6.27 ¦  3:56.18  328.¦ 6:01.04  317.¦ 8:42.05  306.¦
  286. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                      10:46.22,7   3:38.59,1    (50)  100/M35  44.    6.27 ¦  3:22.56   77.¦ 5:25.20  130.¦ 8:38.39  284.¦
  287. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 10:46.47,2   3:39.23,6   (518)  100/M35  45.    6.28 ¦  3:54.46  309.¦ 5:53.28  258.¦ 8:29.52  249.¦
  288. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:47.15,6   3:39.52,0   (104)  100/M50  46.    6.28 ¦  4:04.53  423.¦ 6:09.22  374.¦ 8:51.11  343.¦
  289. Haesler Andreas                     45 Heiligenschwendi           10:47.59,2   3:40.35,6  (2090)  100/M55  12.    6.28 ¦  3:43.41  203.¦ 5:44.10  199.¦ 8:39.11  286.¦
  290. Weber Rudi                          55 D-Bad Berneck              10:48.02,0   3:40.38,4   (235)  100/M45  68.    6.28 ¦  3:47.03  239.¦ 5:55.20  270.¦ 8:39.48  294.¦
  291. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                     10:48.17,2   3:40.53,6   (452)  100/M45  69.    6.28 ¦  4:06.39  451.¦ 6:13.22  389.¦ 8:49.46  340.¦
  292. Häusler Günter                      63 D-Neunburg vorm Wald       10:48.21,6   3:40.58,0  (1074)  100/M40  68.    6.29 ¦  4:18.07  547.¦ 6:22.00  453.¦ 8:46.11  325.¦
  292. Wankerl Thomas                      65 D-Roding                   10:48.21,6   3:40.58,0  (1008)  100/M35  46.    6.29 ¦  4:07.50  459.¦ 6:08.54  369.¦ 8:40.14  298.¦
  294. Kremel Rudolf                       57 D-Neunburg vorm Wald       10:48.21,7   3:40.58,1  (1033)  100/M45  70.    6.29 ¦  4:18.07  548.¦ 6:21.59  452.¦ 8:46.11  324.¦
  295. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:48.47,4   3:41.23,8  (1973)  100/M50  47.    6.29 ¦  3:48.03  249.¦ 5:48.05  229.¦ 8:43.06  309.¦
  296. Koska Alexander                     69 D-Berlin                   10:48.55,7   3:41.32,1   (413)  100/M30  27.    6.29 ¦  3:48.28  251.¦ 5:53.59  260.¦ 8:34.40  266.¦
  297. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                 10:48.56,3   3:41.32,7  (1995)  100/M40  69.    6.29 ¦  3:49.35  259.¦ 5:53.59  261.¦ 8:34.40  265.¦
  298. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                    10:48.56,7   3:41.33,1  (2114)  100/M40  70.    6.29 ¦  3:45.03  218.¦ 5:40.54  184.¦ 8:30.09  252.¦
  299. Conrad Michael                      67 D-Homburg                  10:49.07,0   3:41.43,4  (1672)  100/M35  47.    6.29 ¦  4:02.13  394.¦ 6:05.15  342.¦ 8:42.48  307.¦
  300. Dr. Hundeshagen Gregor              59 D-Dessau                   10:49.09,3   3:41.45,7  (1726)  100/M40  71.    6.29 ¦  4:16.38  530.¦ 6:21.33  446.¦ 8:57.07  372.¦
  301. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                 10:49.50,3   3:42.26,7   (355)  100/M35  48.    6.29 ¦  3:54.58  312.¦ 6:15.53  417.¦ 8:53.39  356.¦
  302. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen              10:50.04,2   3:42.40,6  (1045)  100/M35  49.    6.30 ¦  3:55.13  316.¦ 6:00.44  310.¦ 8:41.54  304.¦
  303. Vorrath Uwe                         56 D-Hagenow                  10:50.17,0   3:42.53,4   (414)  100/M45  71.    6.30 ¦  4:02.53  404.¦ 6:00.57  316.¦ 8:39.45  293.¦
  304. Krause Martin                       73 D-Kapellendorf             10:50.25,6   3:43.02,0  (1097)  100/M30  28.    6.30 ¦  3:51.22  278.¦ 5:46.50  219.¦ 8:17.17  201.¦
  305. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:50.54,9   3:43.31,3  (1032)  100/M40  72.    6.30 ¦  3:44.27  210.¦ 6:06.02  348.¦ 8:39.55  295.¦
  306. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                  10:51.13,9   3:43.50,3   (489)  100/M40  73.    6.30 ¦  3:42.49  197.¦ 5:47.27  224.¦ 8:29.49  248.¦
  307. Feddersen Jens                      41 D-Walzbachtal              10:51.29,8   3:44.06,2  (1459)  100/M60  10.    6.30 ¦  4:13.01  502.¦ 6:15.50  416.¦ 8:52.38  349.¦
  308. Klups Detlef                        52 D-Blieskastel              10:51.43,6   3:44.20,0   (293)  100/M50  48.    6.31 ¦  4:06.27  446.¦ 6:08.12  365.¦ 8:38.02  281.¦
  309. Füs Bruder Daniel                   61 Basel                      10:51.50,3   3:44.26,7  (2585)  100/M40  74.    6.31 ¦  4:01.46  391.¦ 6:05.03  338.¦ 8:47.01  328.¦
  310. Busch Torsten                       67 D-Hilden                   10:51.59,7   3:44.36,1  (1451)  100/M35  50.    6.31 ¦  4:09.48  479.¦ 6:12.01  385.¦ 8:46.32  327.¦
  311. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen               10:52.29,5   3:45.05,9   (307)  100/M35  51.    6.31 ¦  4:06.54  454.¦ 6:14.39  403.¦ 8:50.50  342.¦
  312. Eden Gerd                           51 D-Bochum                   10:52.39,9   3:45.16,3   (499)  100/M50  49.    6.31 ¦  4:17.06  537.¦ 6:25.49  475.¦ 8:55.46  364.¦
  313. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:52.40,6   3:45.17,0   (223)  100/M20  15.    6.31 ¦  3:39.54  170.¦ 5:55.48  276.¦ 8:32.16  258.¦
  314. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               10:53.03,4   3:45.39,8  (1731)  100/M45  72.    6.31 ¦  4:00.49  376.¦ 6:00.34  306.¦ 8:39.44  292.¦
  315. Ballier Klaus                       60 D-Ratingen                 10:53.20,1   3:45.56,5  (1708)  100/M40  75.    6.32 ¦  3:42.08  189.¦ 5:47.07  220.¦ 8:48.53  338.¦
  316. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen               10:54.13,9   3:46.50,3   (331)  100/M40  76.    6.32 ¦  3:55.35  317.¦ 5:58.31  288.¦ 8:45.03  316.¦
  317. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                  10:54.42,3   3:47.18,7  (1394)  100/M35  52.    6.32 ¦  4:07.58  462.¦ 6:15.12  410.¦ 8:54.02  357.¦
  318. Messmer Gregor, D-Burrweiler        61 TV Maikammer               10:54.53,3   3:47.29,7  (1695)  100/M40  77.    6.32 ¦  3:57.23  343.¦ 6:01.11  318.¦ 8:47.06  329.¦
  319. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Hüttenberg               10:55.04,7   3:47.41,1  (1112)  100/M40  78.    6.33 ¦  3:34.42  139.¦ 5:41.18  186.¦ 8:26.39  233.¦
  320. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:55.12,4   3:47.48,8   (221)  100/M35  53.    6.33 ¦  3:54.11  303.¦ 5:58.59  293.¦ 8:39.43  291.¦
  321. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  10:55.17,1   3:47.53,5  (1920)  100/M45  73.    6.33 ¦  4:13.28  510.¦ 6:26.22  477.¦ 8:57.01  371.¦
  322. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             10:55.22,5   3:47.58,9   (306)  100/M50  50.    6.33 ¦  3:50.25  269.¦ 5:52.42  254.¦ 8:37.44  280.¦
  323. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     10:55.28,3   3:48.04,7  (1688)  100/M45  74.    6.33 ¦  4:01.01  379.¦ 6:11.18  381.¦ 8:50.35  341.¦
  324. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:55.34,0   3:48.10,4  (1639)  100/M45  75.    6.33 ¦  3:57.36  345.¦ 6:12.00  384.¦ 8:49.30  339.¦
  325. Arens Manfred                       51 D-Melle                    10:55.45,8   3:48.22,2   (265)  100/M50  51.    6.33 ¦  4:01.52  392.¦ 6:08.15  366.¦ 8:48.18  335.¦
  326. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                      10:55.46,7   3:48.23,1   (327)  100/M40  79.    6.33 ¦  4:04.41  419.¦ 6:06.51  356.¦ 8:45.17  318.¦
  327. Weinert Werner                      52 D-Hamburg                  10:56.04,4   3:48.40,8   (394)  100/M50  52.    6.33 ¦  3:59.17  363.¦ 6:15.36  412.¦ 8:53.09  354.¦
  328. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                     10:56.23,6   3:49.00,0   (128)  100/M50  53.    6.33 ¦  3:59.48  369.¦ 6:15.11  409.¦ 8:59.15  381.¦
  329. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  10:57.56,5   3:50.32,9   (220)  100/M50  54.    6.34 ¦  3:56.31  329.¦ 6:02.00  323.¦ 8:43.48  313.¦
  330. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               10:58.18,6   3:50.55,0   (283)  100/M35  54.    6.34 ¦  3:45.40  225.¦ 5:55.52  277.¦ 8:47.31  331.¦
  331. Alf Robert                          71 D-Reutlingen               10:58.37,9   3:51.14,3  (1811)  100/M30  29.    6.35 ¦  3:54.15  304.¦ 6:05.16  343.¦ 8:55.27  363.¦
  332. Lüthi Hans                          48 Gwatt (Thun)               10:58.51,3   3:51.27,7  (1691)  100/M55  13.    6.35 ¦  3:56.49  332.¦ 5:59.04  295.¦ 8:43.32  312.¦
  333. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:58.58,7   3:51.35,1   (381)  100/M20  16.    6.35 ¦  3:45.53  227.¦ 5:59.26  297.¦ 8:56.32  370.¦
  334. Möllmann Norbert                    52 D-Filderstadt              11:01.21,2   3:53.57,6  (1789)  100/M50  55.    6.36 ¦  4:01.03  380.¦ 6:06.02  349.¦ 8:48.21  336.¦
  335. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:01.30,5   3:54.06,9  (1158)  100/M45  76.    6.36 ¦  3:40.33  175.¦ 5:52.55  255.¦ 8:52.19  346.¦
  336. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.38,9   3:54.15,3   (402)  100/M45  77.    6.36 ¦  3:56.05  326.¦ 5:54.12  263.¦ 8:48.00  334.¦
  337. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.39,1   3:54.15,5   (120)  100/M50  56.    6.36 ¦  3:59.11  362.¦ 6:05.25  345.¦ 8:47.59  333.¦
  338. Held Volker                         67 D-Aidlingen                11:01.56,5   3:54.32,9  (1972)  100/M35  55.    6.37 ¦  4:06.34  449.¦ 6:17.53  426.¦ 8:56.19  368.¦
  339. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    11:01.56,9   3:54.33,3   (308)  100/M45  78.    6.37 ¦  4:06.35  450.¦ 6:17.55  427.¦ 8:56.19  369.¦
  340. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   11:02.27,5   3:55.03,9  (2094)  100/M50  57.    6.37 ¦  4:09.00  471.¦ 6:26.43  480.¦ 9:02.12  402.¦
  341. Sicheneder Ludwig                   43 D-Deuerling                11:03.07,8   3:55.44,2   (393)  100/M60  11.    6.37 ¦  4:13.46  520.¦ 6:21.24  444.¦ 8:57.36  374.¦
  342. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  11:03.12,4   3:55.48,8   (227)  100/M55  14.    6.37 ¦  3:50.41  272.¦ 5:55.05  268.¦ 8:44.40  314.¦
  343. Erboral Okyar                       58 D-Aulendorf                11:03.27,6   3:56.04,0   (256)  100/M45  79.    6.38 ¦  4:06.01  441.¦ 6:15.06  407.¦ 9:00.34  392.¦
  344. Schweinfest Ulrich                  68 D-Ansbach                  11:04.29,9   3:57.06,3  (1071)  100/M35  56.    6.38 ¦  3:41.16  178.¦ 5:38.49  177.¦ 8:30.30  254.¦
  345. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                11:04.54,0   3:57.30,4   (149)  100/M45  80.    6.38 ¦  3:46.46  235.¦ 6:08.45  368.¦ 9:03.56  411.¦
  346. Ulrich Bernd                        47 D-Dachau                   11:05.29,7   3:58.06,1  (1041)  100/M55  15.    6.39 ¦  3:35.36  144.¦ 5:55.27  272.¦ 8:46.16  326.¦
  347. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj               11:06.19,2   3:58.55,6  (1818)  100/M40  80.    6.39 ¦  3:25.39  100.¦ 5:40.14  182.¦ 8:45.56  321.¦
  348. Szelest Ruediger                    65 D-Welzheim                 11:06.59,7   3:59.36,1   (359)  100/M35  57.    6.40 ¦  4:04.56  424.¦ 6:18.42  432.¦ 8:59.57  386.¦
  349. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              11:08.06,8   4:00.43,2   (462)  100/M45  81.    6.40 ¦  3:52.22  290.¦ 6:07.06  358.¦ 8:58.01  376.¦
  350. Stadelmann Josef                    48 Bern                       11:08.42,6   4:01.19,0   (322)  100/M55  16.    6.41 ¦  4:08.23  465.¦ 6:18.32  429.¦ 9:01.54  401.¦
  351. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:08.56,6   4:01.33,0   (292)  100/M55  17.    6.41 ¦  4:05.45  436.¦ 6:16.12  419.¦ 9:03.35  410.¦
  352. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:10.05,2   4:02.41,6   (281)  100/M60  12.    6.42 ¦  4:09.55  481.¦ 6:25.21  474.¦ 9:01.34  397.¦
  353. Roth Thomas                         62 D-Schwetzingen             11:10.24,1   4:03.00,5  (1630)  100/M40  81.    6.42 ¦  3:54.02  301.¦ 5:56.48  281.¦ 8:47.53  332.¦
  354. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Hamburg                  11:10.40,7   4:03.17,1    (94)  100/M35  58.    6.42 ¦  3:39.53  169.¦ 5:27.16  140.¦ 8:06.11  173.¦
  355. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   11:10.48,2   4:03.24,6  (1748)  100/M45  82.    6.42 ¦  4:01.39  388.¦ 6:14.53  405.¦ 8:59.49  385.¦
  356. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                 11:10.59,2   4:03.35,6   (312)  100/M50  58.    6.42 ¦  3:50.53  273.¦ 5:58.54  291.¦ 8:57.19  373.¦
  357. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 11:11.16,7   4:03.53,1  (1999)  100/M45  83.    6.42 ¦  3:42.18  192.¦ 6:00.44  311.¦ 8:55.50  365.¦
  358. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                     11:12.24,8   4:05.01,2   (330)  100/M45  84.    6.43 ¦  3:57.10  336.¦ 6:01.37  322.¦ 8:45.47  320.¦
  359. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             11:12.48,5   4:05.24,9   (270)  100/M55  18.    6.43 ¦  3:47.44  248.¦ 6:11.19  382.¦ 9:00.03  387.¦
  360. Otto Harald Dr.                     43 D-Selent                   11:13.41,6   4:06.18,0  (1519)  100/M60  13.    6.44 ¦  4:13.45  519.¦ 6:20.03  439.¦ 9:00.22  390.¦
  361. Straumann Urs                       70 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   4:06.25,6   (450)  100/M30  30.    6.44 ¦  4:13.44  516.¦ 6:21.57  450.¦ 9:08.46  429.¦
  361. Strunz Peter                        61 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   4:06.25,6  (1009)  100/M40  82.    6.44 ¦  4:11.29  488.¦ 6:22.57  461.¦ 9:08.48  431.¦
  363. Schluchter Adrien                   54 Fully                      11:14.47,1   4:07.23,5  (1618)  100/M45  85.    6.44 ¦  3:29.17  119.¦ 6:21.34  448.¦ 9:05.11  416.¦
  364. Wilt Olivier                        72 F-Saverne                  11:15.06,7   4:07.43,1   (329)  100/M30  31.    6.45 ¦  4:09.42  477.¦ 6:22.26  458.¦ 9:06.14  421.¦
  365. Becker Jürgen                       47 D-Karlsruhe                11:15.17,5   4:07.53,9  (1812)  100/M55  19.    6.45 ¦  3:58.58  358.¦ 6:07.17  361.¦ 8:54.04  358.¦
  366. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   11:15.20,4   4:07.56,8   (305)  100/M45  86.    6.45 ¦  3:52.32  292.¦ 6:05.11  341.¦ 8:55.59  366.¦
  367. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              11:15.29,8   4:08.06,2   (229)  100/M40  83.    6.45 ¦  4:03.27  408.¦ 6:15.36  412.¦ 8:55.27  362.¦
  368. Kummer Rolf                         79 Schnottwil                 11:15.49,3   4:08.25,7  (1433)  100/M20  17.    6.45 ¦  4:05.10  427.¦ 6:16.32  423.¦ 9:00.15  389.¦
  369. Fehrecke Andreas                    63 D-Magdeburg                11:15.56,1   4:08.32,5   (517)  100/M40  84.    6.45 ¦  4:10.48  485.¦ 6:22.03  454.¦ 9:00.13  388.¦
  370. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                 11:16.13,9   4:08.50,3  (1756)  100/M40  85.    6.45 ¦  4:01.25  385.¦ 6:09.47  375.¦ 9:05.07  415.¦
  371. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:17.02,6   4:09.39,0   (479)  100/M30  32.    6.46 ¦  4:06.56  455.¦ 5:52.40  252.¦ 8:35.14  269.¦
  372. Gerle Ulrich                        49 D-Neckarsulm               11:17.45,0   4:10.21,4   (259)  100/M50  59.    6.46 ¦  4:13.16  506.¦ 6:21.54  449.¦ 9:02.16  403.¦
  373. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               11:17.59,8   4:10.36,2   (253)  100/M60  14.    6.46 ¦  3:54.39  307.¦ 6:14.44  404.¦ 9:01.49  399.¦
  374. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                     11:19.08,6   4:11.45,0   (492)  100/M35  59.    6.47 ¦  4:13.30  511.¦ 6:17.14  424.¦ 8:52.24  347.¦
  375. Prautzsch Eberhard                  34 D-Lengerich                11:19.41,6   4:12.18,0   (282)  100/M65  4.     6.47 ¦  4:13.40  514.¦ 6:23.20  463.¦ 9:00.48  393.¦
  376. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       11:19.46,8   4:12.23,2   (260)  100/M45  87.    6.47 ¦  3:51.46  284.¦ 6:06.24  355.¦ 8:54.49  359.¦
  377. Frei Rudolf                         51 Bassersdorf                11:20.34,5   4:13.10,9   (364)  100/M50  60.    6.48 ¦  3:49.34  257.¦ 5:47.22  222.¦ 8:52.50  351.¦
  378. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     11:20.36,6   4:13.13,0  (1881)  100/M40  86.    6.48 ¦  4:07.36  458.¦ 6:00.39  308.¦ 8:41.49  303.¦
  379. Arnold Hanno                        55 D-Dresden                  11:20.55,5   4:13.31,9  (1722)  100/M45  88.    6.48 ¦  3:54.48  310.¦ 6:01.12  319.¦ 8:51.57  345.¦
  380. Haslbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:20.59,8   4:13.36,2   (263)  100/M40  87.    6.48 ¦  3:58.49  355.¦ 6:15.07  408.¦ 9:02.53  405.¦
  381. Silva Afonso                        ?? Peseux                     11:21.25,1   4:14.01,5  (1593)  100/MJ   1.     6.48 ¦  3:39.19  167.¦ 5:49.00  232.¦ 8:45.15  317.¦
  382. Schubert Rainer                     50 D-Ebersbach                11:21.44,0   4:14.20,4  (1836)  100/M50  61.    6.49 ¦  4:06.49  452.¦ 6:15.41  414.¦ 8:58.58  379.¦
  383. Koenig Guenter                      55 D-Besigheim                11:21.52,5   4:14.28,9  (1113)  100/M45  89.    6.49 ¦  4:09.49  480.¦ 6:16.14  420.¦ 9:12.13  445.¦
  384. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              11:22.10,8   4:14.47,2    (92)  100/M45  90.    6.49 ¦  3:58.32  354.¦ 6:10.00  376.¦ 8:58.51  378.¦
  385. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   11:22.25,0   4:15.01,4   (285)  100/M50  62.    6.49 ¦  3:52.16  289.¦ 6:07.16  360.¦ 8:59.17  383.¦
  386. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           11:22.30,8   4:15.07,2  (1980)  100/M50  63.    6.49 ¦  3:50.55  275.¦ 6:01.27  321.¦ 8:54.51  360.¦
  387. Kolbfleisch Rudi                    44 D-Romrod                   11:23.07,2   4:15.43,6   (191)  100/M55  20.    6.49 ¦  4:26.40  621.¦ 6:39.31  533.¦ 9:12.54  448.¦
  388. Akermann Elmar                      70 Eggersriet                 11:23.29,0   4:16.05,4   (439)  100/M30  33.    6.50 ¦  4:13.44  515.¦ 6:21.57  450.¦ 9:08.47  430.¦
  389. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      11:23.50,9   4:16.27,3   (287)  100/M40  88.    6.50 ¦  3:41.45  186.¦ 5:45.39  212.¦ 8:39.11  287.¦
  390. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf               11:23.54,8   4:16.31,2  (1397)  100/M55  21.    6.50 ¦  4:09.39  476.¦ 6:18.35  430.¦ 9:01.36  398.¦
  391. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:24.00,5   4:16.36,9  (1094)  100/M45  91.    6.50 ¦  3:49.45  262.¦ 6:06.09  351.¦ 8:59.18  384.¦
  392. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Lachen                   11:24.09,8   4:16.46,2  (1906)  100/M40  89.    6.50 ¦  4:03.53  412.¦ 6:38.45  528.¦ 9:05.36  419.¦
  393. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          11:24.17,7   4:16.54,1   (205)  100/M45  92.    6.50 ¦  3:37.35  161.¦ 5:45.21  209.¦ 8:40.46  299.¦
  394. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  11:24.22,3   4:16.58,7   (383)  100/M40  90.    6.50 ¦  3:57.53  347.¦ 6:09.12  372.¦ 8:56.10  367.¦
  395. Rosset Philippe                     54 Choulex                    11:24.25,4   4:17.01,8   (216)  100/M45  93.    6.50 ¦  3:41.59  188.¦ 5:50.49  238.¦ 8:53.04  353.¦
  396. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                      11:24.28,4   4:17.04,8  (2069)  100/M45  94.    6.50 ¦  3:54.25  305.¦ 6:06.17  353.¦ 9:00.29  391.¦
  397. Wangler Peter                       61 D-Ingolstadt               11:25.07,9   4:17.44,3  (2032)  100/M40  91.    6.51 ¦  4:31.13  670.¦ 6:41.49  555.¦ 9:19.26  463.¦
  398. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart                11:25.19,2   4:17.55,6   (392)  100/M20  18.    6.51 ¦  3:55.07  314.¦ 6:06.55  357.¦ 8:47.23  330.¦
  399. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:25.28,1   4:18.04,5  (2037)  100/M45  95.    6.51 ¦  3:31.03  124.¦ 5:43.43  195.¦ 8:48.31  337.¦
  400. Szkudlapski Nikolaus                56 D-Freckenfeld              11:25.33,9   4:18.10,3  (1813)  100/M45  96.    6.51 ¦  3:59.00  359.¦ 6:07.12  359.¦ 8:55.17  361.¦
  401. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:25.38,8   4:18.15,2  (1834)  100/M40  92.    6.51 ¦  4:08.18  464.¦ 6:19.16  436.¦ 9:05.25  418.¦
  402. Salz Michael                        65 D-Waldbrunn                11:26.00,4   4:18.36,8  (1390)  100/M35  60.    6.51 ¦  4:05.27  431.¦ 6:15.47  415.¦ 9:07.31  424.¦
  403. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              11:26.22,5   4:18.58,9   (271)  100/M60  15.    6.51 ¦  4:06.04  442.¦ 6:14.18  397.¦ 9:07.46  427.¦
  404. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                 11:27.04,8   4:19.41,2  (1499)  100/M35  61.    6.52 ¦  4:09.38  475.¦ 6:13.40  392.¦ 9:04.04  412.¦
  405. Bocian Siegmund                     65 D-Stimpfach                11:27.07,8   4:19.44,2   (269)  100/M35  62.    6.52 ¦  4:12.19  493.¦ 6:16.31  422.¦ 8:52.56  352.¦
  405. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     11:27.07,8   4:19.44,2   (298)  100/M45  97.    6.52 ¦  3:37.06  159.¦ 5:52.36  251.¦ 8:43.29  311.¦
  407. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                   11:27.18,4   4:19.54,8   (301)  100/M55  22.    6.52 ¦  4:11.03  486.¦ 6:29.40  496.¦ 9:11.01  441.¦
  408. Meier Kurt                          59 Hochwald                   11:27.26,2   4:20.02,6  (2031)  100/M40  93.    6.52 ¦  4:30.37  661.¦ 6:41.12  548.¦ 9:17.51  460.¦
  409. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   11:27.33,9   4:20.10,3   (214)  100/M60  16.    6.52 ¦  4:13.03  503.¦ 6:27.54  487.¦ 9:06.10  420.¦
  410. Krah Alfred Andreas                 56 D-Recklinghausen           11:27.47,4   4:20.23,8   (541)  100/M45  98.    6.52 ¦  4:17.08  538.¦ 6:28.51  492.¦ 9:11.10  442.¦
  411. Kimmerle Helmut                     58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:28.12,6   4:20.49,0  (1646)  100/M45  99.    6.52 ¦  4:15.25  526.¦ 6:27.54  486.¦ 9:09.50  434.¦
  412. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   11:28.15,1   4:20.51,5   (213)  100/M40  94.    6.52 ¦  4:17.24  540.¦ 6:38.11  526.¦ 9:18.18  461.¦
  412. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       11:28.15,1   4:20.51,5  (1585)  100/M40  94.    6.52 ¦  3:56.36  331.¦ 6:14.28  399.¦ 9:10.53  440.¦
  414. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    11:28.50,9   4:21.27,3   (236)  100/M40  96.    6.53 ¦  4:01.18  382.¦ 6:08.56  370.¦ 9:03.12  408.¦
  415. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 11:29.09,3   4:21.45,7  (1088)  100/M40  97.    6.53 ¦  4:30.09  655.¦ 6:40.02  536.¦ 9:21.31  474.¦
  416. Kaiser Peter                        55 D-Münster                  11:29.18,9   4:21.55,3   (295)  100/M45  100.   6.53 ¦  4:10.06  484.¦ 6:19.06  434.¦ 9:07.57  428.¦
  417. Deutsch Wilhelm                     39 D-Leopoldshöhe             11:30.15,8   4:22.52,2   (192)  100/M60  17.    6.54 ¦  4:09.12  473.¦ 6:18.35  431.¦ 9:11.24  444.¦
  418. Rainer Stephan                      58 D-Oberursel                11:30.29,4   4:23.05,8  (1086)  100/M45  101.   6.54 ¦  4:09.45  478.¦ 6:17.45  425.¦ 9:05.23  417.¦
  419. Kolmberger Rudi                     60 D-Korb                     11:30.39,0   4:23.15,4  (1136)  100/M40  98.    6.54 ¦  4:25.36  609.¦ 6:51.15  612.¦ 9:28.50  501.¦
  420. Marx Josef                          57 D-Brakel                   11:31.34,5   4:24.10,9  (1614)  100/M45  102.   6.54 ¦  3:59.36  366.¦ 6:15.57  418.¦ 9:10.49  439.¦
  421. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:31.36,4   4:24.12,8   (132)  100/M55  23.    6.54 ¦  3:56.34  330.¦ 6:10.33  379.¦ 9:07.32  426.¦
  422. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen              11:31.54,8   4:24.31,2  (1743)  100/M50  64.    6.55 ¦  3:59.41  367.¦ 6:12.48  386.¦ 9:11.12  443.¦
  423. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   11:32.35,0   4:25.11,4  (1716)  100/M50  65.    6.55 ¦  4:19.41  562.¦ 6:36.04  520.¦ 9:20.00  467.¦
  424. Pütz Wolfgang                       50 D-Köln                     11:32.42,4   4:25.18,8  (1410)  100/M50  66.    6.55 ¦  4:35.52  716.¦ 6:50.08  609.¦ 9:29.02  502.¦
  425. Rapp Wolfgang                       59 D-Tut-Nendingen            11:33.40,6   4:26.17,0  (1938)  100/M40  99.    6.56 ¦  4:16.44  532.¦ 6:34.37  509.¦ 9:21.49  475.¦
  426. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     11:34.40,0   4:27.16,4   (233)  100/M55  24.    6.56 ¦  3:59.35  365.¦ 6:22.53  459.¦ 9:12.54  449.¦
  427. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                   11:34.50,0   4:27.26,4  (2136)  100/M60  18.    6.56 ¦  3:49.58  265.¦ 6:05.38  347.¦ 9:10.22  436.¦
  428. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                       11:35.14,8   4:27.51,2  (1559)  100/M40  100.   6.57 ¦  3:44.38  213.¦ 5:59.50  305.¦ 9:07.03  423.¦
  429. Wasser Peter                        69 D-Kevelaer                 11:35.42,0   4:28.18,4  (1633)  100/M30  34.    6.57 ¦  3:58.51  356.¦ 6:13.19  388.¦ 9:09.39  433.¦
  430. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 11:35.50,3   4:28.26,7   (232)  100/M50  67.    6.57 ¦  4:02.40  402.¦ 6:25.02  471.¦ 9:13.07  450.¦
  431. Schiller Detlef                     60 D-Mühlhausen               11:36.13,0   4:28.49,4   (529)  100/M40  101.   6.57 ¦  3:48.49  253.¦ 5:58.46  289.¦ 8:57.44  375.¦
  432. Loukato Thomas                      66 D-Herzogenaurach           11:36.17,6   4:28.54,0  (1481)  100/M35  63.    6.57 ¦  3:41.18  179.¦ 5:51.35  249.¦ 8:52.26  348.¦
  433. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               11:36.26,8   4:29.03,2   (266)  100/M45  103.   6.57 ¦  3:36.32  153.¦ 5:51.18  244.¦ 8:43.11  310.¦
  434. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                        11:36.50,5   4:29.26,9   (519)  100/M35  64.    6.58 ¦  3:19.56   60.¦ 5:18.52  105.¦ 8:33.08  262.¦
  435. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     11:37.14,9   4:29.51,3   (318)  100/M45  104.   6.58 ¦  4:21.29  575.¦ 6:24.09  465.¦ 9:07.32  425.¦
  436. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  11:37.17,4   4:29.53,8  (1655)  100/M45  105.   6.58 ¦  3:53.22  298.¦ 5:59.28  298.¦ 8:59.16  382.¦
  437. Matthis Lothar                      65 D-Dauchingen               11:38.12,5   4:30.48,9   (417)  100/M35  65.    6.58 ¦  3:49.45  261.¦ 6:06.10  352.¦ 8:59.13  380.¦
  438. Pilet Marcel                        56 Château-d'Oex              11:39.00,2   4:31.36,6  (1139)  100/M45  106.   6.59 ¦  4:35.20  707.¦ 6:51.21  613.¦ 9:30.29  507.¦
  439. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               11:39.12,1   4:31.48,5   (247)  100/M40  102.   6.59 ¦  4:09.02  472.¦ 6:34.50  512.¦ 9:21.10  471.¦
  440. Kröcher Markus                      68 D-Köln                     11:39.18,8   4:31.55,2   (533)  100/M35  66.    6.59 ¦  4:22.45  591.¦ 6:40.46  543.¦ 9:17.32  459.¦
  441. Landolt Ruedi                       67 Thalwil                    11:40.01,8   4:32.38,2  (1957)  100/M35  67.    7.00 ¦  3:50.21  268.¦ 6:00.36  307.¦ 8:52.47  350.¦
  442. Dulitz Thomas                       69 D-Alpirsbach               11:40.25,2   4:33.01,6  (1641)  100/M30  35.    7.00 ¦  4:21.44  578.¦ 6:31.52  500.¦ 9:20.02  468.¦
  443. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   11:40.28,5   4:33.04,9   (210)  100/M45  107.   7.00 ¦  3:53.01  296.¦ 6:04.16  332.¦ 9:02.53  407.¦
  444. Schittone Vincenzo                  48 D-Reutlingen               11:40.30,8   4:33.07,2   (340)  100/M55  25.    7.00 ¦  4:08.48  469.¦ 6:15.00  406.¦ 9:09.55  435.¦
  445. Bühler Sigi                         57 Birmensdorf ZH             11:40.36,5   4:33.12,9  (1668)  100/M45  108.   7.00 ¦  4:04.47  421.¦ 6:22.53  460.¦ 9:22.22  479.¦
  446. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                   11:41.04,7   4:33.41,1  (1162)  100/M65  5.     7.00 ¦  4:01.53  393.¦ 6:28.58  493.¦ 9:21.24  472.¦
  447. Keller Christian                    71 D-Worms                    11:41.15,2   4:33.51,6  (1719)  100/M30  36.    7.00 ¦  4:29.13  652.¦ 6:54.10  637.¦ 9:50.16  585.¦
  448. Birrer Alfred                       53 Niederönz                  11:41.41,4   4:34.17,8  (1095)  100/M50  68.    7.01 ¦  4:03.59  414.¦ 6:28.43  490.¦ 9:23.24  482.¦
  449. Manser Sergio                       67 Wetzikon                   11:41.45,0   4:34.21,4   (434)  100/M35  68.    7.01 ¦  4:12.39  498.¦ 6:18.45  433.¦ 9:12.52  447.¦
  450. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:41.52,2   4:34.28,6   (313)  100/M45  109.   7.01 ¦  3:59.53  371.¦ 6:12.59  387.¦ 9:13.35  451.¦
  451. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                 11:42.03,7   4:34.40,1  (1085)  100/M40  103.   7.01 ¦  4:26.13  617.¦ 6:44.37  571.¦ 9:31.09  511.¦
  452. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                     11:42.07,3   4:34.43,7  (1873)  100/M50  69.    7.01 ¦  4:05.30  432.¦ 6:29.13  494.¦ 9:20.27  469.¦
  453. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          11:42.21,1   4:34.57,5   (222)  100/M50  70.    7.01 ¦  4:19.58  565.¦ 6:36.01  519.¦ 9:30.55  510.¦
  454. Kusterer Ralf                       69 D-Ochsenhausen             11:42.25,3   4:35.01,7  (1454)  100/M30  37.    7.01 ¦  4:38.14  733.¦ 7:06.56  716.¦ 9:33.01  518.¦
  455. Schneider Bernd                     64 D-Fellbach                 11:42.36,0   4:35.12,4  (1463)  100/M35  69.    7.01 ¦  4:31.12  669.¦ 6:43.37  567.¦ 9:24.38  491.¦
  456. Rogowski Michael                    78 D-Frankfurt am Main        11:42.36,3   4:35.12,7  (1069)  100/M20  19.    7.01 ¦  4:13.45  518.¦ 6:25.03  472.¦ 9:15.02  455.¦
  457. Laakmann Theo                       35 D-Rheinberg                11:42.37,8   4:35.14,2   (339)  100/M65  6.     7.01 ¦  4:22.11  584.¦ 6:38.56  532.¦ 9:33.54  522.¦
  458. Mattern Georg                       58 D-Nackenheim               11:42.40,0   4:35.16,4   (457)  100/M45  110.   7.01 ¦  3:55.57  323.¦ 5:58.58  292.¦ 9:15.01  454.¦
  459. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler                      11:42.58,9   4:35.35,3  (1709)  100/M35  70.    7.01 ¦  4:37.59  730.¦ 7:01.30  685.¦ 9:40.59  551.¦
  460. Martens Michael                     59 D-Walheim                  11:43.05,4   4:35.41,8  (1133)  100/M40  104.   7.01 ¦  4:17.27  541.¦ 6:23.08  462.¦ 9:14.50  453.¦
  461. Brozda Piotr                        62 D-Hamburg                  11:43.06,6   4:35.43,0  (1068)  100/M40  105.   7.01 ¦  3:57.45  346.¦ 6:06.08  350.¦ 8:58.26  377.¦
  462. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 11:43.47,4   4:36.23,8  (1773)  100/M45  111.   7.02 ¦  3:41.28  183.¦ 5:52.16  250.¦ 9:02.53  406.¦
  463. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden              11:43.52,3   4:36.28,7   (373)  100/M45  112.   7.02 ¦  4:02.41  403.¦ 6:16.27  421.¦ 9:24.33  489.¦
  464. Weber Robin                         63 D-Meßkirch                 11:44.32,8   4:37.09,2  (1848)  100/M40  106.   7.02 ¦  4:37.28  727.¦ 6:43.16  562.¦ 9:20.42  470.¦
  465. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:44.40,8   4:37.17,2  (1792)  100/M35  71.    7.02 ¦  4:18.08  549.¦ 6:41.34  550.¦ 9:24.37  490.¦
  466. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                  11:44.42,4   4:37.18,8  (1715)  100/M40  107.   7.02 ¦  4:33.44  692.¦ 6:41.06  546.¦ 9:29.56  503.¦
  467. Müller Jürgen                       62 D-Düsseldorf               11:44.42,7   4:37.19,1  (1714)  100/M40  108.   7.02 ¦  4:33.45  693.¦ 6:41.06  547.¦ 9:29.58  504.¦
  468. Windenberger Bruno                  53 F-Sierentz                 11:44.43,4   4:37.19,8  (2046)  100/M50  71.    7.02 ¦  3:44.30  211.¦ 5:55.22  271.¦ 9:03.28  409.¦
  469. Boissiere Jacques                   45 Châtelaine                 11:44.44,4   4:37.20,8  (1794)  100/M55  26.    7.02 ¦  4:06.29  447.¦ 6:13.25  390.¦ 9:22.35  480.¦
  470. Weiss Franz                         56 Reinach BL                 11:44.54,3   4:37.30,7  (1556)  100/M45  113.   7.02 ¦  4:26.09  616.¦ 6:45.22  573.¦ 9:33.50  520.¦
  471. Dr. Baier Burkhard Dr.              65 D-Müncheberg               11:44.59,6   4:37.36,0   (473)  100/M35  72.    7.02 ¦  4:00.02  374.¦ 6:52.29  621.¦ 9:35.22  529.¦
  472. Finkernagel Holger                  43 D-Bad Berleburg            11:44.59,8   4:37.36,2  (1636)  100/M60  19.    7.02 ¦  4:24.32  599.¦ 6:52.27  619.¦ 9:35.23  530.¦
  473. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                   11:45.27,1   4:38.03,5    (82)  100/M35  73.    7.03 ¦  3:46.15  230.¦ 6:28.51  491.¦ 9:35.21  528.¦
  474. Roetzer Anton                       62 D-Roding                   11:45.34,5   4:38.10,9  (1020)  100/M40  109.   7.03 ¦  4:07.51  460.¦ 6:24.27  468.¦ 9:30.01  505.¦
  475. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems   11:45.39,0   4:38.15,4  (1964)  100/M35  74.    7.03 ¦  4:27.04  632.¦ 6:47.28  584.¦ 9:36.54  534.¦
  476. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin             11:45.50,5   4:38.26,9  (1930)  100/M45  114.   7.03 ¦  4:23.56  598.¦ 6:37.24  522.¦ 9:25.06  493.¦
  477. Flume Karl-Heinz                    47 D-Dortmund                 11:46.09,3   4:38.45,7   (527)  100/M55  27.    7.03 ¦  4:34.29  701.¦ 6:51.36  615.¦ 9:40.09  547.¦
  478. Reckert Ulrich                      54 D-Wuppertal                11:46.57,8   4:39.34,2   (429)  100/M45  115.   7.04 ¦  4:30.23  658.¦ 6:48.12  595.¦ 9:32.43  514.¦
  479. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                11:47.00,0   4:39.36,4   (141)  100/M50  72.    7.04 ¦  4:08.15  463.¦ 6:19.57  438.¦ 9:10.22  436.¦
  480. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:47.12,1   4:39.48,5   (137)  100/M45  116.   7.04 ¦  3:57.25  344.¦ 6:08.19  367.¦ 9:04.20  414.¦
  481. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                     11:47.16,0   4:39.52,4   (258)  100/M60  20.    7.04 ¦  4:42.39  773.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  482. Desax Theo                          59 Oberägeri                  11:47.23,4   4:39.59,8  (1501)  100/M40  110.   7.04 ¦  4:12.20  494.¦ 6:28.23  489.¦ 9:28.39  498.¦
  483. Wainowski Siegfried                 58 D-Mutlangen                11:47.33,2   4:40.09,6  (1971)  100/M45  117.   7.04 ¦  4:05.01  425.¦ 6:27.27  484.¦ 9:23.51  483.¦
  484. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          11:47.35,3   4:40.11,7  (1904)  100/M55  28.    7.04 ¦  4:13.33  513.¦ 6:38.09  525.¦ 9:30.15  506.¦
  485. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                11:47.35,6   4:40.12,0   (511)  100/M35  75.    7.04 ¦  4:09.28  474.¦ 6:14.31  401.¦ 9:02.20  404.¦
  486. Herpens Oliver                      65 D-Friedberg                11:47.39,6   4:40.16,0   (122)  100/M35  76.    7.04 ¦  3:43.57  207.¦ 6:13.27  391.¦ 9:23.56  485.¦
  487. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                    11:48.03,5   4:40.39,9  (1572)  100/M35  77.    7.04 ¦  4:25.14  607.¦ 6:32.19  502.¦ 9:38.21  539.¦
  488. Oehme Ekkehard                      55 D-Lübeck                   11:48.12,1   4:40.48,5  (1316)  100/M45  118.   7.04 ¦  4:20.43  569.¦ 6:34.36  507.¦ 9:27.53  496.¦
  489. Kaufmes Gerhard                     44 D-Freiburg                 11:48.17,3   4:40.53,7  (1798)  100/M55  29.    7.04 ¦  3:57.12  338.¦ 6:04.01  331.¦ 9:01.02  395.¦
  490. Bauer Thorsten                      65 D-Eschbach                 11:48.17,4   4:40.53,8  (1796)  100/M35  78.    7.04 ¦  3:57.11  337.¦ 6:04.00  330.¦ 9:01.02  395.¦
  491. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   11:48.20,3   4:40.56,7  (1197)  100/M35  79.    7.05 ¦  4:13.04  504.¦ 6:22.15  456.¦ 9:24.54  492.¦
  492. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                11:48.34,1   4:41.10,5   (317)  100/M30  38.    7.05 ¦  4:05.58  439.¦ 6:15.26  411.¦ 9:16.12  458.¦
  493. Strahberger Ralph                   71 Sarnen 1                   11:48.44,6   4:41.21,0  (1509)  100/M30  39.    7.05 ¦  4:15.53  527.¦ 6:43.17  563.¦ 9:39.41  545.¦
  494. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:49.44,2   4:42.20,6  (1769)  100/M50  73.    7.05 ¦  4:23.24  594.¦ 6:37.40  523.¦ 9:32.36  513.¦
  495. Bortis Hans                         47 Ernen                      11:50.20,5   4:42.56,9   (297)  100/M55  30.    7.06 ¦  4:02.30  396.¦ 6:29.31  495.¦ 9:22.03  478.¦
  496. Spanier Volker                      59 D-Erkelenz                 11:50.47,1   4:43.23,5  (1053)  100/M40  111.   7.06 ¦  3:56.04  325.¦ 6:27.19  483.¦ 9:04.04  413.¦
  497. Uwe Schwerin                        49 D-Hamburg                  11:51.00,6   4:43.37,0  (1123)  100/M50  74.    7.06 ¦  4:32.35  682.¦ 6:43.29  565.¦ 9:24.17  487.¦
  498. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Freiburg                 11:51.24,9   4:44.01,3  (2014)  100/M55  31.    7.06 ¦  4:27.09  633.¦ 6:52.24  617.¦ 9:41.49  556.¦
  499. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                 11:51.33,5   4:44.09,9   (134)  100/M35  80.    7.06 ¦  4:02.38  400.¦ 6:03.49  328.¦ 9:01.49  400.¦
  500. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 11:51.44,8   4:44.21,2   (202)  100/M45  119.   7.07 ¦  4:22.00  580.¦ 6:43.32  566.¦ 9:34.09  524.¦
  501. Staude Peter                        49 D-Marl                     11:51.45,9   4:44.22,3   (284)  100/M50  75.    7.07 ¦  4:39.07  738.¦ 6:54.51  643.¦ 9:34.39  526.¦
  502. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:51.58,3   4:44.34,7  (1140)  100/M40  112.   7.07 ¦  4:40.37  749.¦ 6:54.34  640.¦ 9:41.06  552.¦
  503. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                 11:52.41,4   4:45.17,8  (1193)  100/M45  120.   7.07 ¦  4:02.34  398.¦ 6:19.09  435.¦ 9:15.03  456.¦
  504. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                   11:52.43,8   4:45.20,2  (1987)  100/M60  21.    7.07 ¦  4:07.02  456.¦ 6:24.33  469.¦ 9:22.58  481.¦
  505. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim               11:52.56,1   4:45.32,5   (246)  100/M45  121.   7.07 ¦  3:45.51  226.¦ 6:14.09  396.¦ 9:28.49  500.¦
  506. Kastern Christian                   53 D-Unterlüß                 11:53.14,6   4:45.51,0  (1647)  100/M50  76.    7.07 ¦  4:26.26  619.¦ 6:34.37  508.¦ 9:21.57  477.¦
  507. Stöwer Herbert                      47 D-Unterlüß                 11:53.14,8   4:45.51,2  (1635)  100/M55  32.    7.07 ¦  4:26.26  618.¦ 6:38.50  531.¦ 9:21.57  476.¦
  508. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen                  11:53.37,6   4:46.14,0  (1427)  100/M30  40.    7.08 ¦  4:13.56  521.¦ 6:20.58  442.¦ 9:16.12  457.¦
  509. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     11:53.46,8   4:46.23,2   (131)  100/M45  122.   7.08 ¦  4:11.06  487.¦ 6:45.34  574.¦ 9:39.12  541.¦
  510. Kakuk Zsolt                         63 D-Berlin                   11:54.02,6   4:46.39,0   (275)  100/M40  113.   7.08 ¦  3:50.17  267.¦ 6:10.50  380.¦ 9:19.15  462.¦
  511. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:54.11,3   4:46.47,7  (1254)  100/M35  81.    7.08 ¦  4:13.33  512.¦ 6:26.23  478.¦ 9:21.26  473.¦
  512. Herrmann Thomas                     58 D-Schwarzenbek             11:54.11,8   4:46.48,2  (1402)  100/M45  123.   7.08 ¦  3:52.13  285.¦ 5:59.31  299.¦ 8:51.56  344.¦
  513. Zampich Oliver                      71 D-Hamburg                  11:54.12,0   4:46.48,4  (1412)  100/M30  41.    7.08 ¦  3:52.13  286.¦ 5:59.32  300.¦ 9:00.49  394.¦
  514. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid                11:54.31,5   4:47.07,9   (169)  100/M40  114.   7.08 ¦  4:33.45  694.¦ 6:53.11  626.¦ 9:41.22  555.¦
  515. Berni Philipp                       62 Räterschen                 11:54.56,4   4:47.32,8  (1092)  100/M40  115.   7.08 ¦  4:12.12  491.¦ 6:25.07  473.¦ 9:19.54  465.¦
  516. Merz Stefan                         74 D-Waldsee                  11:55.26,0   4:48.02,4  (1434)  100/M20  20.    7.09 ¦  3:56.10  327.¦ 6:34.33  506.¦ 9:23.59  486.¦
  517. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden              11:55.46,7   4:48.23,1   (174)  100/M50  77.    7.09 ¦  4:12.16  492.¦ 6:38.49  530.¦ 9:36.53  533.¦
  518. Mühlbrandt Andreas                  56 D-Langelsheim              11:55.59,8   4:48.36,2   (426)  100/M45  124.   7.09 ¦  4:24.41  600.¦ 6:41.03  545.¦ 9:34.07  523.¦
  519. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                    11:56.26,3   4:49.02,7  (1934)  100/M70  1.     7.09 ¦  4:14.25  524.¦ 6:25.55  476.¦ 9:19.58  466.¦
  520. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:56.51,0   4:49.27,4   (326)  100/M60  22.    7.10 ¦  3:52.39  293.¦ 6:18.23  428.¦ 9:24.31  488.¦
  521. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:57.12,4   4:49.48,8   (320)  100/M45  125.   7.10 ¦  4:39.37  741.¦ 6:55.32  647.¦ 9:48.12  576.¦
  522. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:57.18,8   4:49.55,2   (346)  100/M40  116.   7.10 ¦  3:59.43  368.¦ 6:32.55  503.¦ 9:33.52  521.¦
  523. Hahn Günter                         56 D-Nürtingen                11:57.45,7   4:50.22,1  (1018)  100/M45  126.   7.10 ¦  4:26.40  622.¦ 6:43.15  561.¦ 9:32.44  515.¦
  524. Zurbuchen Daniel                    64 Wichtrach                  11:57.51,3   4:50.27,7  (1514)  100/M35  82.    7.10 ¦  3:49.43  260.¦ 6:03.16  326.¦ 9:12.19  446.¦
  525. Becker Ulrich                       66 D-Frankfurt                11:58.23,4   4:50.59,8  (1465)  100/M35  83.    7.11 ¦  4:40.21  748.¦ 6:51.29  614.¦ 9:35.55  531.¦
  526. Walbrodt Uwe                        62 D-Bonn                     11:58.41,4   4:51.17,8   (472)  100/M40  117.   7.11 ¦  4:12.46  500.¦ 6:24.54  470.¦ 9:28.45  499.¦
  527. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            11:58.57,2   4:51.33,6  (1788)  100/M45  127.   7.11 ¦  3:52.13  287.¦ 6:01.14  320.¦ 9:09.35  432.¦
  528. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                12:00.49,5   4:53.25,9  (1142)  100/M35  84.    7.12 ¦  3:59.30  364.¦ 6:04.57  336.¦ 9:10.40  438.¦
  529. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         12:01.06,6   4:53.43,0  (1912)  100/M35  85.    7.12 ¦  4:12.27  496.¦ 6:37.45  524.¦ 9:38.36  540.¦
  530. Kummer Peter                        48 Gümligen                   12:01.45,1   4:54.21,5  (1544)  100/M55  33.    7.13 ¦  4:17.53  544.¦ 6:41.45  554.¦ 9:34.58  527.¦
  531. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   12:04.49,0   4:57.25,4   (310)  100/M50  78.    7.14 ¦  4:03.45  411.¦ 6:22.25  457.¦ 9:23.53  484.¦
  532. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                12:05.16,6   4:57.53,0  (2132)  100/M55  34.    7.15 ¦  4:05.42  434.¦ 6:28.01  488.¦ 9:52.39  597.¦
  533. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                  12:06.31,8   4:59.08,2   (350)  100/M45  128.   7.15 ¦  3:57.13  339.¦ 6:07.23  363.¦ 9:13.38  452.¦
  534. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                     12:07.12,2   4:59.48,6  (1132)  100/M65  7.     7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  535. Staiger Harald                      54 D-Altbach                  12:07.13,6   4:59.50,0  (1118)  100/M45  129.   7.16 ¦  4:21.32  576.¦ 6:46.38  576.¦ 9:43.57  561.¦
  536. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                   12:07.53,6   5:00.30,0  (1174)  100/M45  130.   7.16 ¦  4:27.37  635.¦ 6:54.05  635.¦ 9:46.44  571.¦
  537. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  12:08.28,5   5:01.04,9  (1137)  100/M40  118.   7.17 ¦  4:19.47  563.¦ 6:43.46  568.¦ 9:47.56  575.¦
  538. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   12:08.49,2   5:01.25,6  (1439)  100/M35  86.    7.17 ¦  4:18.01  546.¦ 6:44.04  569.¦ 9:32.45  516.¦
  539. Löw Walter                          48 D-Bad Homburg              12:09.13,6   5:01.50,0   (291)  100/M55  35.    7.17 ¦  4:05.45  435.¦ 6:21.01  443.¦ 9:39.13  543.¦
  540. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim                 12:09.32,1   5:02.08,5  (1190)  100/M50  79.    7.17 ¦  4:25.51  611.¦ 6:47.40  587.¦ 9:51.49  595.¦
  541. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil               12:09.59,7   5:02.36,1   (352)  100/M40  119.   7.17 ¦  4:05.54  438.¦ 6:34.51  514.¦ 9:42.16  557.¦
  542. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     12:10.19,1   5:02.55,5   (267)  100/M35  87.    7.18 ¦  4:07.16  457.¦ 6:32.56  504.¦ 9:37.57  538.¦
  543. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                   12:10.56,8   5:03.33,2  (2000)  100/M20  21.    7.18 ¦  4:17.45  543.¦ 6:41.32  549.¦ 9:41.11  554.¦
  544. Willwacher Michael                  47 D-Nister                   12:11.37,5   5:04.13,9   (356)  100/M55  36.    7.18 ¦  4:33.50  695.¦ 6:55.24  646.¦ 9:51.31  593.¦
  545. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt              12:11.40,9   5:04.17,3  (1948)  100/M45  131.   7.19 ¦  4:16.48  533.¦ 6:56.05  657.¦ 9:59.25  619.¦
  546. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             12:12.10,4   5:04.46,8   (428)  100/M35  88.    7.19 ¦  4:29.13  651.¦ 6:54.10  636.¦ 9:50.51  590.¦
  547. Feichter Heinz                      50 A-Rum bei Innsbruck        12:12.11,7   5:04.48,1   (433)  100/M50  80.    7.19 ¦  4:26.41  623.¦ 6:46.38  577.¦ 9:39.59  546.¦
  548. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg                12:12.12,7   5:04.49,1   (367)  100/M45  132.   7.19 ¦  4:26.47  627.¦ 6:52.37  622.¦ 9:55.43  604.¦
  549. Buck Rainer                         65 D-Marbach am Neckar        12:12.15,7   5:04.52,1   (525)  100/M35  89.    7.19 ¦  4:35.51  714.¦ 6:55.56  655.¦ 9:50.04  583.¦
  550. Weinmann Edwin                      61 D-Wielenbach               12:12.22,5   5:04.58,9  (1116)  100/M40  120.   7.19 ¦  4:16.39  531.¦ 6:34.46  510.¦ 9:26.30  495.¦
  551. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         12:12.25,5   5:05.01,9   (251)  100/M65  8.     7.19 ¦  4:28.30  642.¦ 6:49.43  608.¦ 9:50.09  584.¦
  552. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             12:12.29,2   5:05.05,6  (1676)  100/M20  22.    7.19 ¦  3:48.54  255.¦ 5:57.56  286.¦ 9:06.31  422.¦
  553. Reinwald Paul                       44 D-Laaber                   12:12.41,0   5:05.17,4   (537)  100/M55  37.    7.19 ¦  4:22.03  582.¦ 6:44.27  570.¦ 9:46.12  566.¦
  554. Müller Markus                       46 Niederrohrdorf             12:12.44,8   5:05.21,2   (296)  100/M55  38.    7.19 ¦  4:14.15  522.¦ 6:34.54  516.¦ 9:37.35  535.¦
  555. Milde Michael                       59 D-Frankfurt                12:14.20,9   5:06.57,3  (1864)  100/M40  121.   7.20 ¦  4:32.47  687.¦ 6:57.45  668.¦ 9:50.18  586.¦
  556. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  12:14.26,3   5:07.02,7  (1211)  100/M40  122.   7.20 ¦  4:19.02  558.¦ 6:46.56  580.¦ 9:49.26  581.¦
  557. Klink Hans-Peter                    56 D-Wetzlar                  12:14.38,1   5:07.14,5  (1270)  100/M45  133.   7.20 ¦  5:08.57  934.¦ 7:22.20  790.¦10:05.52  654.¦
  558. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   12:14.38,2   5:07.14,6   (288)  100/M50  81.    7.20 ¦  4:32.01  678.¦ 6:55.43  650.¦ 9:59.48  622.¦
  559. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                 12:14.44,2   5:07.20,6   (323)  100/M65  9.     7.20 ¦  4:44.18  786.¦ 7:02.28  692.¦ 9:51.39  594.¦
  560. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:14.45,5   5:07.21,9  (1936)  100/M45  134.   7.20 ¦  4:50.57  838.¦ 7:16.45  764.¦10:00.27  626.¦
  561. Margraf Günter                      ?? D-Limeshain                12:14.53,1   5:07.29,5  (1424)  100/M20  23.    7.20 ¦  4:05.24  430.¦ 6:22.05  455.¦ 9:32.49  517.¦
  562. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               12:15.29,9   5:08.06,3  (2122)  100/M50  82.    7.21 ¦  4:22.36  589.¦ 6:53.59  634.¦ 9:59.26  620.¦
  563. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     12:15.53,4   5:08.29,8   (376)  100/M50  83.    7.21 ¦  4:37.47  729.¦ 7:02.53  693.¦ 9:58.24  612.¦
  564. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                    12:16.01,5   5:08.37,9  (1458)  100/M35  90.    7.21 ¦  4:20.04  566.¦ 6:26.47  481.¦ 9:31.14  512.¦
  565. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                12:16.07,1   5:08.43,5  (1728)  100/M35  91.    7.21 ¦  4:30.50  665.¦ 7:04.42  703.¦10:00.11  625.¦
  566. Winkler Bernhard                    59 Lufingen                   12:16.07,7   5:08.44,1   (485)  100/M40  123.   7.21 ¦  4:21.13  572.¦ 6:40.06  537.¦ 9:42.35  558.¦
  567. Dul Zoltan                          59 Hirschthal                 12:16.18,0   5:08.54,4  (1919)  100/M40  124.   7.21 ¦  4:12.25  495.¦ 6:36.26  521.¦ 9:39.17  544.¦
  568. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                  12:17.38,5   5:10.14,9  (1692)  100/M55  39.    7.22 ¦  4:22.49  593.¦ 6:38.46  529.¦ 9:33.45  519.¦
  569. Fehling Andreas                     59 D-Eschwege                 12:18.15,7   5:10.52,1   (189)  100/M40  125.   7.22 ¦  4:20.49  570.¦ 6:41.38  552.¦ 9:37.46  536.¦
  570. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   12:18.23,4   5:10.59,8  (1144)  100/M50  84.    7.23 ¦  4:28.14  638.¦ 6:44.39  572.¦ 9:43.57  560.¦
  571. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    12:18.44,1   5:11.20,5  (1892)  100/M35  92.    7.23 ¦  4:35.10  705.¦ 6:48.47  601.¦ 9:42.51  559.¦
  572. Winter Peter                        61 A-Neunkirchen, Niederöste  12:19.01,6   5:11.38,0  (1425)  100/M40  126.   7.23 ¦  4:17.58  545.¦ 6:34.48  511.¦ 9:40.20  548.¦
  573. Zollmann Benjamin                   59 D-Jena                     12:19.22,7   5:11.59,1   (477)  100/M40  127.   7.23 ¦  4:35.42  712.¦ 6:56.05  658.¦10:02.29  638.¦
  574. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       12:20.20,8   5:12.57,2   (316)  100/M55  40.    7.24 ¦  4:08.49  470.¦ 6:39.47  535.¦ 9:50.22  588.¦
  575. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     12:21.09,9   5:13.46,3  (1038)  100/M50  85.    7.24 ¦  4:26.28  620.¦ 7:02.14  689.¦10:00.55  629.¦
  576. Seimetz Herbert                     55 D-Konz                     12:21.21,7   5:13.58,1   (550)  100/M45  135.   7.24 ¦  4:17.05  536.¦ 6:53.22  628.¦ 9:55.24  602.¦
  577. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   12:21.49,2   5:14.25,6  (2104)  100/M50  86.    7.25 ¦  4:26.52  629.¦ 6:49.24  606.¦ 9:48.44  577.¦
  578. Poll Andor                          64 D-Berlin                   12:22.06,3   5:14.42,7   (187)  100/M35  93.    7.25 ¦  4:06.18  444.¦ 6:11.27  383.¦ 9:44.31  562.¦
  579. Petermann Hans                      48 D-Riedlingen               12:22.23,4   5:14.59,8  (1435)  100/M55  41.    7.25 ¦  4:01.23  384.¦ 6:30.50  498.¦10:05.54  655.¦
  580. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                 12:22.27,2   5:15.03,6  (1662)  100/M50  87.    7.25 ¦  4:35.57  718.¦ 6:59.51  677.¦ 9:58.07  610.¦
  581. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                      12:22.36,5   5:15.12,9  (1066)  100/M40  128.   7.25 ¦  4:12.04  490.¦ 6:24.26  467.¦ 9:47.03  573.¦
  582. Bode Ullrich                        57 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:22.43,5   5:15.19,9  (2038)  100/M45  136.   7.25 ¦  4:26.42  624.¦ 6:49.20  604.¦ 9:50.21  587.¦
  583. Brecht Walter                       57 D-Mannheim                 12:23.05,2   5:15.41,6   (135)  100/M45  137.   7.25 ¦  4:04.04  416.¦ 6:24.24  466.¦ 9:19.43  464.¦
  584. Savoy Luc Alain                     61 Plan-les-Ouates            12:23.08,4   5:15.44,8  (1199)  100/M40  129.   7.25 ¦  4:05.38  433.¦ 6:26.38  479.¦ 9:54.56  601.¦
  585. Pfeffer Ralph                       70 D-Bolsterlang              12:23.10,6   5:15.47,0  (1027)  100/M30  42.    7.25 ¦  3:59.56  373.¦ 6:13.56  394.¦ 9:28.30  497.¦
  586. Cöllen Bernd                        41 D-Ludwigshafen             12:23.14,0   5:15.50,4  (1414)  100/M60  23.    7.25 ¦  4:25.58  613.¦ 6:47.50  591.¦ 9:49.16  580.¦
  587. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        12:23.38,2   5:16.14,6  (1871)  100/M40  130.   7.26 ¦  4:36.02  719.¦ 6:47.53  593.¦ 9:40.52  550.¦
  588. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 12:24.06,7   5:16.43,1   (300)  100/M50  88.    7.26 ¦  4:31.10  667.¦ 7:08.21  723.¦10:05.37  652.¦
  589. Böhm Jürgen                         53 D-Heilbronn                12:24.29,8   5:17.06,2  (1013)  100/M50  89.    7.26 ¦  4:24.49  602.¦ 6:48.05  594.¦ 9:44.33  563.¦
  590. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:25.13,7   5:17.50,1  (1862)  100/M45  138.   7.27 ¦  4:28.20  641.¦ 6:58.12  671.¦ 9:49.51  582.¦
  591. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:25.18,1   5:17.54,5  (1872)  100/M50  90.    7.27 ¦  4:18.28  553.¦ 6:49.10  602.¦10:03.24  643.¦
  592. Mahlburg Rudolf                     52 D-Baden-Baden              12:25.21,3   5:17.57,7  (1735)  100/M50  91.    7.27 ¦  4:02.27  395.¦ 6:27.01  482.¦ 9:39.13  542.¦
  593. Muehlemann Heinz                    47 Scharnachtal               12:25.41,2   5:18.17,6   (224)  100/M55  42.    7.27 ¦  4:37.44  728.¦ 7:47.32  878.¦10:25.04  720.¦
  594. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            12:25.52,8   5:18.29,2   (332)  100/M40  131.   7.27 ¦  4:49.31  826.¦ 7:14.53  755.¦10:00.54  628.¦
  595. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:26.08,5   5:18.44,9   (347)  100/M60  24.    7.27 ¦  4:30.23  657.¦ 7:03.25  695.¦ 9:59.14  616.¦
  596. Kaufmann Josef                      36 D-Bottrop                  12:26.48,4   5:19.24,8  (1682)  100/M65  10.    7.28 ¦  4:23.25  595.¦ 6:53.33  629.¦10:06.53  663.¦
  597. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:27.11,6   5:19.48,0  (1015)  100/M45  139.   7.28 ¦  4:22.26  585.¦ 7:07.59  720.¦10:24.30  715.¦
  598. Cpl Le Duigon Sebastien             74 Marly                      12:27.36,0   5:20.12,4  (3075)  100/M20  24.    7.28 ¦  4:13.25  509.¦ 6:41.37  551.¦ 9:55.58  605.¦
  599. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch                12:27.51,2   5:20.27,6   (309)  100/M35  94.    7.28 ¦  4:08.33  466.¦ 6:40.15  541.¦ 9:48.56  579.¦
  600. Seitz Christoph                     72 D-Waldkirch                12:27.51,5   5:20.27,9  (1043)  100/M30  43.    7.28 ¦  4:08.34  467.¦ 6:40.14  540.¦ 9:48.55  578.¦
  601. Wegler René                         70 D-Hannover                 12:28.03,5   5:20.39,9   (540)  100/M30  44.    7.28 ¦  4:28.32  643.¦ 6:48.40  598.¦ 9:52.57  598.¦
  602. Tardy Michel                        73 St-Prex                    12:28.19,8   5:20.56,2  (2058)  100/M30  45.    7.28 ¦  4:19.01  557.¦ 6:41.43  553.¦ 9:46.46  572.¦
  603. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                12:28.20,6   5:20.57,0  (2087)  100/M50  92.    7.29 ¦  4:32.45  686.¦ 7:08.03  721.¦10:03.35  644.¦
  604. Reuter Hans                         42 D-Solingen                 12:29.16,1   5:21.52,5  (1568)  100/M60  25.    7.29 ¦  4:35.50  713.¦ 7:03.02  694.¦10:03.51  647.¦
  605. Long Jean-Claude                    47 F-St.Julien En Genevoi     12:29.29,4   5:22.05,8  (1991)  100/M55  43.    7.29 ¦  4:28.53  649.¦ 7:00.51  681.¦10:00.09  624.¦
  606. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:29.30,8   5:22.07,2  (1160)  100/M35  95.    7.29 ¦  4:14.31  525.¦ 6:58.08  670.¦ 9:58.36  613.¦
  607. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  12:29.37,0   5:22.13,4  (1181)  100/M55  44.    7.29 ¦  4:25.50  610.¦ 6:47.47  588.¦ 9:56.03  606.¦
  608. Höger Gerhard                       36 D-Wittenberge              12:29.42,0   5:22.18,4   (173)  100/M65  11.    7.29 ¦  4:08.41  468.¦ 6:54.17  638.¦ 9:46.30  568.¦
  609. Müller Ruedi                        50 Dottikon                   12:30.02,6   5:22.39,0  (1979)  100/M50  93.    7.30 ¦  4:19.39  560.¦ 6:48.17  596.¦ 9:59.26  621.¦
  610. Schulze Karl-Heinz                  36 D-Hamburg                  12:30.38,3   5:23.14,7   (319)  100/M65  12.    7.30 ¦  4:31.22  671.¦ 7:04.05  698.¦10:04.11  649.¦
  611. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 12:31.32,7   5:24.09,1   (443)  100/M45  140.   7.30 ¦  4:04.14  417.¦ 6:31.55  501.¦ 9:45.46  564.¦
  612. Zurbriggen Lothar                   66 Saas Grund                 12:31.55,1   5:24.31,5  (1867)  100/M35  96.    7.31 ¦  4:40.03  746.¦ 6:49.23  605.¦ 9:53.38  600.¦
  613. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                   12:32.06,3   5:24.42,7  (1138)  100/M45  141.   7.31 ¦  4:22.44  590.¦ 6:48.20  597.¦ 9:50.58  591.¦
  614. Mannaberg Frank                     55 D-Gröbenzell               12:32.29,5   5:25.05,9   (196)  100/M45  142.   7.31 ¦  4:02.33  397.¦ 6:19.56  437.¦ 9:26.29  494.¦
  615. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn                12:32.45,1   5:25.21,5   (407)  100/M40  132.   7.31 ¦  4:19.00  556.¦ 6:55.42  649.¦10:06.48  660.¦
  616. Baumgart Dieter                     41 D-Wuppertal                12:32.48,0   5:25.24,4  (1448)  100/M60  26.    7.31 ¦  4:43.25  778.¦ 7:07.21  717.¦10:03.11  641.¦
  617. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:32.54,6   5:25.31,0   (337)  100/M50  94.    7.31 ¦  4:32.03  680.¦ 6:55.20  644.¦ 9:59.22  618.¦
  618. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:33.15,4   5:25.51,8   (278)  100/M45  143.   7.31 ¦  4:39.39  742.¦ 6:53.51  633.¦ 9:55.35  603.¦
  619. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            12:33.48,2   5:26.24,6  (1622)  100/M40  133.   7.32 ¦  4:32.20  681.¦ 7:05.11  706.¦10:03.40  645.¦
  620. Roselt Thomas                       72 D-Unterhaching             12:34.20,6   5:26.57,0  (1002)  100/M30  46.    7.32 ¦  4:48.42  815.¦ 7:28.59  814.¦10:20.57  707.¦
  621. Karsupke Frank                      60 D-Windischleuba            12:34.41,3   5:27.17,7  (1885)  100/M40  134.   7.32 ¦  4:39.40  743.¦ 6:57.29  667.¦10:07.18  667.¦
  622. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              12:34.44,3   5:27.20,7   (257)  100/M60  27.    7.32 ¦  4:18.28  554.¦ 6:29.54  497.¦ 9:40.40  549.¦
  623. Brosch Karl-Heinz                   45 D-Obertshausen             12:35.34,7   5:28.11,1  (1408)  100/M55  45.    7.33 ¦  4:30.10  656.¦ 6:55.22  645.¦10:05.04  650.¦
  624. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                12:36.02,5   5:28.38,9  (1398)  100/M55  46.    7.33 ¦  4:40.41  751.¦ 7:04.06  699.¦ 9:53.04  599.¦
  625. Kasper Harald                       63 D-Nürnberg                 12:36.41,7   5:29.18,1  (1064)  100/M40  135.   7.34 ¦  3:46.23  232.¦ 6:14.27  398.¦ 8:53.12  355.¦
  626. Krettek Gerd                        61 D-Pforzheim                12:36.46,5   5:29.22,9   (483)  100/M40  136.   7.34 ¦  4:01.20  383.¦ 6:27.28  485.¦ 9:52.04  596.¦
  627. Fülle Elmar                         44 D-Sontra                   12:37.31,3   5:30.07,7  (1019)  100/M55  47.    7.34 ¦  4:40.15  747.¦ 7:05.11  705.¦10:03.59  648.¦
  628. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               12:38.00,3   5:30.36,7   (516)  100/M40  137.   7.34 ¦  4:21.36  577.¦ 6:34.58  517.¦ 9:46.08  565.¦
  629. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                    12:39.08,1   5:31.44,5   (408)  100/M50  95.    7.35 ¦  4:21.54  579.¦ 6:34.54  515.¦ 9:36.19  532.¦
  630. Bergamaschi Gianpietro              43 I-Casalpusterlengo         12:39.34,5   5:32.10,9  (1913)  100/M60  28.    7.35 ¦  4:21.03  571.¦ 6:47.48  589.¦10:00.48  627.¦
  631. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    12:40.10,6   5:32.47,0  (1681)  100/M50  96.    7.36 ¦  4:43.30  779.¦ 7:06.49  715.¦10:06.12  658.¦
  632. Baar Thomas                         60 D-Volkenschwand            12:40.21,5   5:32.57,9   (348)  100/M40  138.   7.36 ¦  3:57.22  341.¦ 6:14.33  402.¦ 9:30.35  509.¦
  633. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  12:40.25,6   5:33.02,0  (2048)  100/M35  97.    7.36 ¦  4:26.59  631.¦ 6:49.26  607.¦10:06.40  659.¦
  634. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                   12:40.31,6   5:33.08,0   (127)  100/M45  144.   7.36 ¦  4:30.27  659.¦ 6:49.15  603.¦10:00.03  623.¦
  635. Klaus Dalgaard                      62 La Heutte                  12:40.37,9   5:33.14,3  (1081)  100/M40  139.   7.36 ¦  4:34.27  700.¦ 6:47.08  582.¦ 9:59.15  617.¦
  636. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                    12:40.55,0   5:33.31,4  (2019)  100/M35  98.    7.36 ¦  4:01.44  390.¦ 6:23.35  464.¦ 9:30.32  508.¦
  637. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:40.58,8   5:33.35,2  (1518)  100/M35  99.    7.36 ¦  4:27.10  634.¦ 6:40.14  538.¦ 9:41.08  553.¦
  638. Bergamini Richard                   53 F-St.Aulien en Genevois    12:41.33,4   5:34.09,8  (1899)  100/M50  97.    7.36 ¦  4:00.47  375.¦ 6:21.34  447.¦ 9:34.16  525.¦
  639. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                  12:41.37,5   5:34.13,9  (1594)  100/M40  140.   7.36 ¦  4:13.21  508.¦ 6:52.49  625.¦ 9:46.40  570.¦
  640. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                  12:41.38,2   5:34.14,6  (1587)  100/M40  141.   7.36 ¦  4:13.20  507.¦ 6:52.48  624.¦ 9:46.40  569.¦
  641. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 12:41.45,2   5:34.21,6   (438)  100/M40  142.   7.37 ¦  4:21.14  573.¦ 6:42.49  558.¦ 9:51.21  592.¦
  642. Friedrich Peter                     65 D-Braubach                 12:42.09,8   5:34.46,2  (1467)  100/M35  100.   7.37 ¦  4:35.29  709.¦ 7:01.37  686.¦10:11.59  676.¦
  643. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:42.24,6   5:35.01,0  (1134)  100/M35  101.   7.37 ¦  4:12.40  499.¦ 6:20.25  440.¦ 9:37.48  537.¦
  644. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     12:42.32,8   5:35.09,2  (1155)  100/M35  102.   7.37 ¦  4:53.56  857.¦ 7:28.24  810.¦10:20.53  705.¦
  645. Rieser Martin                       62 Koppigen                   12:42.43,2   5:35.19,6  (2093)  100/M40  143.   7.37 ¦  4:18.20  552.¦ 6:40.47  544.¦10:08.17  671.¦
  646. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen             12:43.43,4   5:36.19,8  (1210)  100/M45  145.   7.38 ¦  4:38.13  732.¦ 7:09.18  728.¦10:14.19  683.¦
  647. Pietschmann Hans                    51 D-Braunschweig             12:43.58,1   5:36.34,5   (412)  100/M50  98.    7.38 ¦  4:43.37  780.¦ 7:11.33  737.¦10:13.35  678.¦
  647. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                  12:43.58,1   5:36.34,5  (1395)  100/M40  144.   7.38 ¦  4:17.28  542.¦ 6:43.14  560.¦ 9:56.09  607.¦
  649. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:44.46,9   5:37.23,3   (366)  100/M55  48.    7.38 ¦  4:26.48  628.¦ 6:52.38  623.¦ 9:59.00  615.¦
  650. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     12:45.02,1   5:37.38,5   (314)  100/M40  145.   7.39 ¦  5:06.06  917.¦ 7:40.53  852.¦10:38.31  761.¦
  651. Lüthi Beda                          75 Kaiseraugst                12:45.16,6   5:37.53,0  (1450)  100/M20  25.    7.39 ¦  4:27.38  636.¦ 6:47.50  590.¦ 9:57.35  609.¦
  652. Warth Wolfgang                      61 D-Weinstadt                12:45.35,0   5:38.11,4   (415)  100/M40  146.   7.39 ¦  4:35.52  715.¦ 6:56.48  664.¦ 9:58.43  614.¦
  653. Fricke Stefan                       63 D-Salzkotten               12:45.43,3   5:38.19,7  (1024)  100/M40  147.   7.39 ¦  5:01.45  900.¦ 7:25.55  802.¦10:36.50  756.¦
  654. Geller Uwe                          58 D-Grünendeich              12:46.05,3   5:38.41,7  (1029)  100/M45  146.   7.39 ¦  4:37.11  726.¦ 7:02.21  690.¦10:18.52  700.¦
  655. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim              12:46.21,8   5:38.58,2   (333)  100/M50  99.    7.39 ¦  4:39.55  745.¦ 7:06.17  710.¦10:14.09  682.¦
  656. Ruta Jaroslav                       46 Berikon                    12:46.56,7   5:39.33,1  (1974)  100/M55  49.    7.40 ¦  4:30.44  663.¦ 6:59.13  675.¦10:10.32  674.¦
  657. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:47.10,9   5:39.47,3  (1500)  100/M40  148.   7.40 ¦  4:47.20  806.¦ 7:21.54  788.¦10:23.53  714.¦
  658. Hirschel Christof                   53 D-Baden-Baden              12:47.17,1   5:39.53,5  (1724)  100/M50  100.   7.40 ¦  4:48.03  810.¦ 7:08.20  722.¦10:08.26  672.¦
  659. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  12:47.29,8   5:40.06,2  (1165)  100/M45  147.   7.40 ¦  4:18.38  555.¦ 6:42.02  556.¦ 9:58.12  611.¦
  660. Buchanan Jeffrey                    59 Bellevue                   12:47.42,0   5:40.18,4   (399)  100/M40  149.   7.40 ¦  4:28.15  639.¦ 6:56.07  660.¦10:14.07  680.¦
  661. Bryden Alan                         73 Athenaz- Avusy             12:47.42,3   5:40.18,7   (430)  100/M30  47.    7.40 ¦  4:28.15  639.¦ 6:56.08  661.¦10:14.08  681.¦
  662. Hofmann Jiri                        72 CZ-Praha                   12:47.57,3   5:40.33,7  (1750)  100/M30  48.    7.40 ¦  5:01.22  897.¦ 7:33.41  833.¦10:34.22  745.¦
  663. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                     12:48.03,2   5:40.39,6   (245)  100/M55  50.    7.40 ¦  4:33.43  691.¦ 7:00.35  679.¦10:07.56  669.¦
  664. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     12:48.23,6   5:41.00,0  (1235)  100/M20  26.    7.41 ¦  4:25.24  608.¦ 7:14.58  757.¦10:16.34  694.¦
  665. Zachow Hartmut                      57 D-Bottrop                  12:48.26,4   5:41.02,8  (1392)  100/M45  148.   7.41 ¦  4:42.34  769.¦ 7:05.55  708.¦10:06.50  661.¦
  666. Davaz Reto                          57 Winterthur                 12:48.50,8   5:41.27,2  (1490)  100/M45  149.   7.41 ¦  4:34.03  696.¦ 6:59.12  674.¦10:07.01  664.¦
  667. Eulig Jens                          56 D-Eckhorst Stockelsdorf    12:48.57,1   5:41.33,5   (277)  100/M45  150.   7.41 ¦  4:31.23  672.¦ 6:56.56  665.¦10:05.42  653.¦
  668. Kiefer Georg                        58 D-Kiefersfelden            12:49.19,4   5:41.55,8   (515)  100/M45  151.   7.41 ¦  4:49.04  818.¦ 7:14.14  750.¦10:16.05  689.¦
  669. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal            12:49.22,9   5:41.59,3  (1227)  100/M45  152.   7.41 ¦  4:22.49  592.¦ 6:47.23  583.¦10:02.16  635.¦
  670. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                 12:50.05,9   5:42.42,3  (2003)  100/M55  51.    7.42 ¦  4:28.47  647.¦ 6:57.26  666.¦10:03.47  646.¦
  671. Kehl Arthur                         63 Zürich                     12:50.24,3   5:43.00,7  (1452)  100/M40  150.   7.42 ¦  4:38.22  734.¦ 7:01.55  687.¦10:02.29  637.¦
  671. Schweers Helge                      63 D-Nordenham                12:50.24,3   5:43.00,7   (481)  100/M40  150.   7.42 ¦  4:13.45  517.¦ 6:34.50  513.¦ 9:46.22  567.¦
  673. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   12:50.59,7   5:43.36,1   (185)  100/M40  152.   7.42 ¦  4:31.45  675.¦ 7:01.30  684.¦10:21.46  709.¦
  674. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       12:51.15,2   5:43.51,6  (1251)  100/M55  52.    7.42 ¦  4:44.24  787.¦ 7:13.00  745.¦10:19.07  702.¦
  675. Rommerskirchen Jörg                 61 D-Herborn                  12:51.28,1   5:44.04,5   (506)  100/M40  153.   7.42 ¦  4:41.02  755.¦ 7:03.51  696.¦10:01.21  630.¦
  676. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                 12:52.01,7   5:44.38,1   (534)  100/M45  153.   7.43 ¦  4:46.22  798.¦ 7:01.26  683.¦ 9:56.53  608.¦
  677. Kapper Robert                       64 D-Frankenthal              12:52.19,6   5:44.56,0   (420)  100/M35  103.   7.43 ¦  4:25.59  614.¦ 7:00.13  678.¦10:23.50  713.¦
  678. Breuer Marc                         67 Basel                      12:52.29,7   5:45.06,1  (1977)  100/M35  104.   7.43 ¦  4:13.11  505.¦ 6:47.33  586.¦10:12.11  677.¦
  679. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)          12:52.55,1   5:45.31,5  (2080)  100/M30  49.    7.43 ¦  4:25.06  605.¦ 7:13.41  747.¦10:31.18  738.¦
  680. Schmidt Peter                       60 D-Bühl                     12:53.16,1   5:45.52,5  (1861)  100/M40  154.   7.43 ¦  4:41.54  763.¦ 7:11.31  735.¦10:24.53  717.¦
  681. Lautner Bernd                       47 D-Nußloch                  12:53.17,6   5:45.54,0  (1779)  100/M55  53.    7.43 ¦  4:41.55  765.¦ 7:11.33  736.¦10:24.55  719.¦
  682. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:53.46,1   5:46.22,5  (1234)  100/M45  154.   7.44 ¦  5:05.27  916.¦ 7:36.42  838.¦10:40.36  770.¦
  683. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  12:53.55,6   5:46.32,0  (1078)  100/M30  50.    7.44 ¦  4:48.27  812.¦ 7:17.46  765.¦10:19.00  701.¦
  684. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                     12:54.08,2   5:46.44,6  (1176)  100/M40  155.   7.44 ¦  3:53.44  299.¦ 6:14.04  395.¦ 9:50.29  589.¦
  685. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                  12:54.55,7   5:47.32,1   (361)  100/M55  54.    7.44 ¦  4:41.54  764.¦ 7:11.10  732.¦10:24.52  716.¦
  686. Thomas Fischer                      68 D-Ahlen                    12:56.33,0   5:49.09,4  (1159)  100/M35  105.   7.45 ¦  4:22.29  586.¦ 6:55.45  651.¦10:27.42  727.¦
  687. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                     12:57.45,1   5:50.21,5  (1178)  100/M35  106.   7.46 ¦  4:41.10  758.¦ 7:11.16  733.¦10:07.10  665.¦
  688. Speck Urs                           61 Würenlos                   12:57.51,6   5:50.28,0   (487)  100/M40  156.   7.46 ¦  3:59.55  372.¦ 6:31.34  499.¦10:01.59  632.¦
  689. Kaltenbacher Wolfgang               46 D-Freiburg                 12:58.12,4   5:50.48,8  (1733)  100/M55  55.    7.46 ¦  4:42.49  774.¦ 7:06.34  711.¦10:18.04  697.¦
  690. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   12:58.45,0   5:51.21,4  (1286)  100/M35  107.   7.47 ¦  4:26.45  625.¦ 6:48.44  600.¦10:02.27  636.¦
  691. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                   13:01.02,3   5:53.38,7  (1446)  100/M20  27.    7.48 ¦  4:44.32  789.¦ 7:11.02  731.¦10:16.28  693.¦
  692. Wasser Jörg-Peter                   59 D-Alfter                   13:01.32,4   5:54.08,8  (1244)  100/M40  157.   7.48 ¦  4:45.16  792.¦ 6:55.58  656.¦10:08.11  670.¦
  693. Moog Peter                          59 D-Bassum                   13:02.14,0   5:54.50,4   (521)  100/M40  158.   7.49 ¦  4:45.16  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  694. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:02.54,1   5:55.30,5  (1236)  100/M20  28.    7.49 ¦  4:29.57  654.¦ 6:56.46  663.¦10:07.54  668.¦
  695. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                13:03.11,4   5:55.47,8   (311)  100/M35  108.   7.49 ¦  4:25.13  606.¦ 6:40.20  542.¦10:01.53  631.¦
  696. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 13:03.21,3   5:55.57,7  (1146)  100/M40  159.   7.50 ¦  4:31.59  676.¦ 7:08.32  724.¦10:15.48  686.¦
  697. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Petrovce               13:03.47,5   5:56.23,9  (1817)  100/M65  13.    7.50 ¦  5:09.42  935.¦ 7:36.47  839.¦10:38.28  760.¦
  698. Nater Martin                        65 Dübendorf                  13:03.47,9   5:56.24,3  (1865)  100/M35  109.   7.50 ¦  4:20.28  568.¦ 6:53.12  627.¦10:20.53  706.¦
  699. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG             13:03.54,8   5:56.31,2  (1109)  100/M35  110.   7.50 ¦  4:22.05  583.¦ 6:53.48  632.¦10:05.25  651.¦
  700. Becker Felix                        54 D-Karlsruhe                13:04.26,7   5:57.03,1  (1790)  100/M45  155.   7.50 ¦  4:29.01  650.¦ 7:04.46  704.¦10:35.00  747.¦
  701. Schacht Gisbert                     56 D-Gerolsheim               13:04.39,0   5:57.15,4  (1436)  100/M45  156.   7.50 ¦  4:25.58  612.¦ 6:47.52  592.¦10:06.52  662.¦
  702. Horn Dirk                           62 D-Nierstein                13:04.41,7   5:57.18,1   (508)  100/M40  160.   7.50 ¦  4:49.05  819.¦ 7:14.15  751.¦10:16.22  691.¦
  703. Meier Eduard                        48 Samstagern                 13:05.00,4   5:57.36,8  (1077)  100/M55  56.    7.51 ¦  4:36.31  721.¦ 7:10.43  730.¦10:28.01  729.¦
  704. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     13:05.34,5   5:58.10,9  (1350)  100/M35  111.   7.51 ¦  4:26.46  626.¦ 7:02.14  688.¦10:16.27  692.¦
  705. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:07.01,5   5:59.37,9  (1220)  100/M45  157.   7.52 ¦  4:52.37  848.¦ 7:27.19  806.¦10:44.22  776.¦
  706. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten           13:07.14,0   5:59.50,4  (1770)  100/M40  161.   7.52 ¦  4:18.15  551.¦ 6:54.49  642.¦10:21.47  710.¦
  707. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:08.02,3   6:00.38,7  (1660)  100/M55  57.    7.52 ¦  4:11.42  489.¦ 6:42.59  559.¦10:17.29  696.¦
  708. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  13:08.13,7   6:00.50,1  (1025)  100/M60  29.    7.52 ¦  5:08.06  924.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  709. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH              13:09.21,0   6:01.57,4  (1963)  100/M55  58.    7.53 ¦  4:54.03  859.¦ 7:41.06  854.¦11:05.08  818.¦
  710. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                  13:09.53,5   6:02.29,9  (1863)  100/M40  162.   7.53 ¦  4:51.40  841.¦ 7:19.40  775.¦10:21.26  708.¦
  711. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      13:10.12,9   6:02.49,3   (328)  100/M60  30.    7.54 ¦  4:32.40  685.¦ 7:08.51  726.¦10:27.28  725.¦
  712. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     13:10.13,1   6:02.49,5   (302)  100/M45  158.   7.54 ¦  4:32.39  684.¦ 7:08.51  725.¦10:27.33  726.¦
  713. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                  13:11.01,9   6:03.38,3  (1573)  100/M40  163.   7.54 ¦  4:16.15  529.¦ 6:51.38  616.¦10:11.13  675.¦
  714. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                     13:11.04,8   6:03.41,2  (1478)  100/M30  51.    7.54 ¦  3:58.51  357.¦ 6:52.27  620.¦10:16.39  695.¦
  715. Walaschek Thomas                    76 D-Bad Schussenried         13:11.08,5   6:03.44,9  (1596)  100/M20  29.    7.54 ¦  4:40.51  752.¦ 7:06.15  709.¦10:02.09  634.¦
  716. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    13:11.11,6   6:03.48,0  (1265)  100/M45  159.   7.54 ¦  4:50.05  830.¦ 7:24.18  797.¦10:34.47  746.¦
  717. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten               13:11.27,7   6:04.04,1   (344)  100/M65  14.    7.54 ¦  4:17.19  539.¦ 6:53.47  631.¦10:19.58  703.¦
  718. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  13:11.44,2   6:04.20,6  (1602)  100/M40  164.   7.55 ¦  4:12.32  497.¦ 6:55.35  648.¦10:18.51  699.¦
  719. Bucco Thomas                        65 Therwil                    13:11.56,1   6:04.32,5   (542)  100/M35  112.   7.55 ¦  4:30.39  662.¦ 7:16.14  761.¦10:39.41  768.¦
  720. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt       13:12.26,1   6:05.02,5  (1824)  100/M40  165.   7.55 ¦  4:20.12  567.¦ 6:54.34  641.¦10:37.02  757.¦
  721. Rößler Norbert                      61 D-Pfinztal                 13:12.33,2   6:05.09,6   (274)  100/M40  166.   7.55 ¦  4:51.34  840.¦ 7:19.05  773.¦10:31.54  739.¦
  722. Kreisel Reinhard                    58 D-Bartholomä               13:12.56,4   6:05.32,8  (2010)  100/M45  160.   7.55 ¦  4:43.42  781.¦ 7:22.32  791.¦10:26.28  724.¦
  723. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                  13:12.56,6   6:05.33,0  (1888)  100/M35  113.   7.55 ¦  4:46.25  800.¦ 7:12.11  743.¦10:25.51  721.¦
  724. Ernst Norbert                       51 D-Sinzheim                 13:12.56,8   6:05.33,2  (1889)  100/M50  101.   7.55 ¦  4:46.25  801.¦ 7:12.11  742.¦10:25.52  722.¦
  725. Heym Volker                         61 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   6:06.33,2  (1001)  100/M40  167.   7.56 ¦  4:27.39  637.¦ 6:46.58  581.¦10:02.07  633.¦
  726. Wiegers+Peter                       66 D-Bochum                   13:14.12,0   6:06.48,4  (1954)  100/M35  114.   7.56 ¦  4:51.45  842.¦ 7:21.48  787.¦10:28.30  733.¦
  727. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    13:14.33,8   6:07.10,2   (360)  100/M65  15.    7.56 ¦  4:41.04  756.¦ 7:14.37  753.¦10:31.09  737.¦
  728. Körner Thomas                       75 D-Leipzig                  13:14.55,1   6:07.31,5  (1562)  100/M20  30.    7.56 ¦  4:50.55  837.¦ 7:56.02  911.¦    ----  ----¦
  729. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell               13:15.32,9   6:08.09,3  (1900)  100/M50  102.   7.57 ¦  4:19.40  561.¦ 6:38.37  527.¦10:36.26  753.¦
  730. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:15.42,0   6:08.18,4   (147)  100/M60  31.    7.57 ¦  4:39.16  739.¦ 7:04.40  702.¦10:22.45  711.¦
  731. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       13:16.02,1   6:08.38,5  (2083)  100/M40  168.   7.57 ¦  4:38.41  736.¦ 7:14.16  752.¦10:38.46  762.¦
  732. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen               13:16.20,1   6:08.56,5  (1933)  100/M55  59.    7.57 ¦  4:43.04  775.¦ 7:18.46  770.¦10:37.30  758.¦
  733. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen             13:17.03,2   6:09.39,6   (315)  100/M60  32.    7.58 ¦  5:01.00  896.¦ 7:42.20  859.¦10:53.05  796.¦
  734. Gisler Paul                         55 Schattdorf                 13:17.29,3   6:10.05,7  (1560)  100/M45  161.   7.58 ¦  4:09.56  482.¦ 6:35.04  518.¦10:03.13  642.¦
  735. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen              13:17.39,6   6:10.16,0  (1272)  100/M50  103.   7.58 ¦  4:33.13  689.¦ 7:04.03  697.¦10:27.52  728.¦
  736. Löhfelm Hans-Werner, D-Beckingen    52 TV Losheim                 13:17.44,1   6:10.20,5  (1122)  100/M50  104.   7.58 ¦  4:46.20  797.¦ 7:20.53  781.¦10:43.51  774.¦
  737. Münch Frank                         59 D-Lahnstein                13:17.51,1   6:10.27,5   (167)  100/M40  169.   7.58 ¦  4:35.42  711.¦ 6:56.06  659.¦10:09.24  673.¦
  738. Beurer Rolf                         40 D-Herzogenaurach           13:17.54,3   6:10.30,7   (435)  100/M60  33.    7.58 ¦  4:43.12  777.¦ 7:11.35  738.¦10:24.55  718.¦
  739. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:18.22,8   6:10.59,2   (336)  100/M50  105.   7.59 ¦  5:01.35  899.¦ 7:35.01  834.¦10:36.28  754.¦
  740. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                       13:18.47,5   6:11.23,9  (1163)  100/M30  52.    7.59 ¦  4:14.19  523.¦ 6:39.40  534.¦10:07.14  666.¦
  741. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   13:19.35,4   6:12.11,8  (1166)  100/M50  106.   7.59 ¦  4:37.10  725.¦ 7:28.48  812.¦10:50.16  791.¦
  742. Keller Martin                       66 D-Hardt                    13:19.48,2   6:12.24,6  (1975)  100/M35  115.   7.59 ¦  4:41.28  761.¦ 7:12.06  741.¦10:32.17  741.¦
  743. Reuß Jürgen                         72 D-Stuttgart                13:20.31,5   6:13.07,9   (441)  100/M30  53.    8.00 ¦  4:49.38  827.¦ 7:18.36  767.¦10:35.29  751.¦
  744. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                     13:21.01,2   6:13.37,6  (1880)  100/M40  170.   8.00 ¦  4:31.25  673.¦ 7:04.35  701.¦10:33.02  743.¦
  745. Schläpfer Dominik                   85 Wald                       13:22.21,3   6:14.57,7    (31)  100/MJ   2.     8.01 ¦  4:35.17  706.¦ 6:58.22  672.¦10:15.27  684.¦
  746. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:22.37,8   6:15.14,2   (365)  100/M35  116.   8.01 ¦  4:47.22  808.¦ 7:21.34  785.¦10:40.15  769.¦
  747. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       13:22.58,8   6:15.35,2  (1528)  100/M20  31.    8.01 ¦  4:49.30  825.¦ 7:14.53  755.¦10:30.54  736.¦
  748. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    13:23.20,0   6:15.56,4  (2044)  100/M20  32.    8.02 ¦  4:03.43  410.¦ 6:40.14  538.¦10:06.02  656.¦
  749. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                  13:24.23,4   6:16.59,8  (1699)  100/M35  117.   8.02 ¦  4:39.42  744.¦ 7:01.15  682.¦10:29.24  734.¦
  750. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:25.49,1   6:18.25,5  (1497)  100/M20  33.    8.03 ¦  3:42.32  194.¦ 6:05.36  346.¦ 9:47.11  574.¦
  751. Kluser Daniel                       72 Jonschwil                  13:26.06,3   6:18.42,7    (77)  100/M30  54.    8.03 ¦  4:06.26  445.¦ 6:34.22  505.¦10:15.52  688.¦
  752. Rudolf Daniel                       79 D-Bonn                     13:27.08,3   6:19.44,7   (532)  100/M20  34.    8.04 ¦  5:11.39  947.¦ 7:42.02  857.¦11:14.01  836.¦
  753. Boner Ruedi                         57 Mümliswil                  13:27.15,1   6:19.51,5  (2109)  100/M45  162.   8.04 ¦  4:21.19  574.¦ 6:46.56  579.¦10:16.15  690.¦
  754. Büttler Heinz                       65 Mümliswil                  13:28.06,6   6:20.43,0  (1669)  100/M35  118.   8.04 ¦  4:34.38  703.¦ 7:06.48  714.¦10:32.50  742.¦
  755. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg            13:28.39,7   6:21.16,1  (1791)  100/M40  171.   8.05 ¦  4:29.31  653.¦ 7:04.17  700.¦10:44.10  775.¦
  756. Keller Stefan                       63 D-Frei-Laubersheim         13:29.50,9   6:22.27,3  (1759)  100/M40  172.   8.05 ¦  4:26.54  630.¦ 6:50.49  610.¦10:13.40  679.¦
  757. Keiner Johann-Georg                 49 D-Rheine                   13:30.43,3   6:23.19,7   (535)  100/M50  107.   8.06 ¦  4:30.46  664.¦ 7:09.03  727.¦10:40.51  771.¦
  758. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             13:31.05,2   6:23.41,6  (1157)  100/M60  34.    8.06 ¦  4:36.11  720.¦ 7:07.47  719.¦10:45.36  778.¦
  759. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:31.38,0   6:24.14,4  (1260)  100/M55  60.    8.06 ¦  4:52.46  849.¦ 7:30.58  821.¦10:45.38  779.¦
  760. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                  13:31.42,4   6:24.18,8   (549)  100/M20  35.    8.07 ¦  4:42.10  766.¦ 7:02.26  691.¦10:06.10  657.¦
  761. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:32.28,8   6:25.05,2  (1951)  100/M40  173.   8.07 ¦  5:04.44  914.¦ 7:46.33  874.¦10:53.03  795.¦
  762. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:33.02,4   6:25.38,8  (1055)  100/M45  163.   8.07 ¦  4:45.53  795.¦ 7:20.30  778.¦10:55.30  802.¦
  763. Langen Winfried                     60 D-Bruchhausen-Vilsen       13:34.31,9   6:27.08,3   (168)  100/M40  174.   8.08 ¦  4:28.33  644.¦ 6:48.43  599.¦10:03.00  639.¦
  764. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                13:36.08,2   6:28.44,6  (1005)  100/M55  61.    8.09 ¦  4:24.47  601.¦ 6:59.44  676.¦10:20.30  704.¦
  765. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       13:37.33,6   6:30.10,0   (547)  100/M50  108.   8.10 ¦  4:25.04  604.¦ 6:53.34  630.¦10:15.50  687.¦
  766. Rueffel Bernd                       64 D-Gommersheim              13:38.11,8   6:30.48,2  (1787)  100/M35  119.   8.10 ¦  4:49.23  822.¦ 7:23.43  794.¦10:41.14  773.¦
  767. Schneider Frank                     61 D-Neuwied                  13:38.27,1   6:31.03,5   (522)  100/M40  175.   8.11 ¦  5:04.39  911.¦ 7:29.05  815.¦10:33.05  744.¦
  768. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:39.11,1   6:31.47,5  (1171)  100/M40  176.   8.11 ¦  4:49.21  821.¦ 7:18.54  772.¦10:26.13  723.¦
  769. Fedunik Nieslaw                     46 D-Laupheim                 13:39.51,4   6:32.27,8  (1803)  100/M55  62.    8.11 ¦  4:38.29  735.¦ 7:13.46  748.¦10:39.27  765.¦
  770. Häbich Herbert                      45 D-Filderstadt              13:40.08,3   6:32.44,7  (1050)  100/M55  63.    8.12 ¦  4:34.14  699.¦ 7:11.51  740.¦10:35.05  749.¦
  771. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:40.08,8   6:32.45,2  (1062)  100/M40  177.   8.12 ¦  4:42.37  772.¦ 7:10.27  729.¦10:35.03  748.¦
  772. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)           13:40.26,6   6:33.03,0   (252)  100/M55  64.    8.12 ¦  4:52.37  847.¦ 7:31.04  822.¦10:44.24  777.¦
  773. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   13:40.33,0   6:33.09,4  (2011)  100/M40  178.   8.12 ¦  4:58.37  883.¦ 7:24.29  798.¦11:07.05  822.¦
  774. Trautmann Jörn-Ulrich               56 D-Apfelstädt               13:40.46,8   6:33.23,2  (1555)  100/M45  164.   8.12 ¦  4:47.05  805.¦ 7:20.36  779.¦10:46.15  780.¦
  775. Wolff Wolfgang                      55 D-Nierstein                13:41.36,7   6:34.13,1   (500)  100/M45  165.   8.12 ¦  5:08.43  931.¦ 7:48.32  884.¦10:51.28  793.¦
  776. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             13:41.42,2   6:34.18,6  (1007)  100/M50  109.   8.13 ¦  5:04.16  910.¦ 7:29.40  818.¦10:50.12  790.¦
  777. Eberle Norbert                      50 D-Offenburg                13:42.02,9   6:34.39,3  (1890)  100/M50  110.   8.13 ¦  5:15.29  957.¦ 7:35.12  835.¦10:55.00  800.¦
  778. Kern Albert                         71 Zürich                     13:42.14,8   6:34.51,2   (458)  100/M30  55.    8.13 ¦  4:53.33  855.¦ 7:49.53  888.¦10:48.13  784.¦
  779. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD              13:42.24,9   6:35.01,3  (1378)  100/M50  111.   8.13 ¦  4:57.59  882.¦ 7:21.18  783.¦10:47.02  782.¦
  780. Müller-Werner Helge                 61 D-Frankfurt                13:42.47,6   6:35.24,0   (469)  100/M40  179.   8.13 ¦  4:54.47  862.¦ 7:33.04  830.¦10:59.55  810.¦
  781. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     13:43.28,7   6:36.05,1  (1531)  100/M30  56.    8.14 ¦  4:25.00  603.¦ 6:58.06  669.¦10:18.20  698.¦
  782. Moser René                          62 Le Châble VS               13:44.29,2   6:37.05,6  (2025)  100/M40  180.   8.14 ¦  4:28.35  645.¦ 6:54.32  639.¦10:32.12  740.¦
  783. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  13:44.46,8   6:37.23,2  (1842)  100/M40  181.   8.14 ¦  4:41.09  757.¦ 7:46.47  876.¦11:06.36  820.¦
  784. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:45.47,7   6:38.24,1  (1061)  100/M30  57.    8.15 ¦  4:16.57  534.¦ 6:46.41  578.¦10:03.00  640.¦
  785. Beutler Martin                      63 Goldiwil (Thun)            13:46.13,4   6:38.49,8  (2056)  100/M40  182.   8.15 ¦  4:37.59  731.¦ 7:22.16  789.¦10:54.40  799.¦
  786. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:46.23,3   6:38.59,7  (1661)  100/M50  112.   8.15 ¦  4:31.08  666.¦ 7:16.36  763.¦10:47.28  783.¦
  787. Waldmann Thomas                     50 D-Drestedt                 13:46.24,2   6:39.00,6  (1632)  100/M50  113.   8.15 ¦  4:23.55  597.¦ 7:07.34  718.¦11:10.43  833.¦
  788. Küpper Ralph                        64 D-Ahlen                    13:46.30,6   6:39.07,0  (1584)  100/M35  120.   8.15 ¦  4:22.30  588.¦ 6:55.46  653.¦10:28.08  730.¦
  789. Kläsener Ralf                       68 D-Ahlen                    13:46.30,8   6:39.07,2  (1582)  100/M35  121.   8.15 ¦  4:22.30  587.¦ 6:55.45  652.¦10:28.10  731.¦
  790. Jacober Andre                       85 Duebendorf                 13:47.54,8   6:40.31,2   (543)  100/MJ   3.     8.16 ¦  4:59.28  890.¦ 7:36.32  837.¦11:07.47  826.¦
  791. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:48.00,9   6:40.37,3  (1255)  100/M45  166.   8.16 ¦  4:37.07  724.¦ 7:19.43  777.¦10:49.16  787.¦
  792. Mattke Peter                        62 D-Essen                    13:48.31,7   6:41.08,1   (502)  100/M40  183.   8.17 ¦  4:56.28  873.¦ 7:31.41  825.¦10:50.22  792.¦
  793. Meier Urs                           73 Uster                      13:49.33,7   6:42.10,1  (1430)  100/M30  58.    8.17 ¦  4:31.59  677.¦ 7:05.51  707.¦10:39.38  767.¦
  794. Schwenske Torsten                   70 D-Bochum                   13:49.43,7   6:42.20,1   (397)  100/M30  59.    8.17 ¦  5:01.34  898.¦ 7:36.53  840.¦11:10.08  830.¦
  795. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                13:50.48,4   6:43.24,8  (1252)  100/M50  114.   8.18 ¦  4:59.21  889.¦ 7:47.29  877.¦11:06.35  819.¦
  796. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Köln                     13:51.24,3   6:44.00,7  (1638)  100/M20  36.    8.18 ¦  5:11.06  942.¦ 8:16.38  967.¦11:15.48  842.¦
  797. Niederberghaus André                74 D-Köln                     13:51.25,2   6:44.01,6  (1637)  100/M20  37.    8.18 ¦  5:11.06  943.¦ 8:16.38  968.¦11:15.49  843.¦
  798. Spannberger Franz                   63 D-Regensburg               13:51.55,8   6:44.32,2  (1036)  100/M40  184.   8.19 ¦  5:16.15  961.¦ 7:51.56  891.¦11:17.37  850.¦
  799. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   13:52.21,7   6:44.58,1  (1752)  100/M45  167.   8.19 ¦  4:44.57  790.¦ 7:27.17  805.¦11:04.34  815.¦
  800. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                   13:52.41,7   6:45.18,1  (1145)  100/M60  35.    8.19 ¦  4:42.34  770.¦ 7:21.43  786.¦10:38.19  759.¦
  801. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:52.59,9   6:45.36,3  (1684)  100/M50  115.   8.19 ¦  4:54.07  861.¦ 7:30.31  819.¦11:04.50  816.¦
  802. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   13:53.23,0   6:45.59,4  (1195)  100/M35  122.   8.20 ¦  4:35.05  704.¦ 7:15.24  759.¦10:49.45  788.¦
  803. von Heine Carsten                   65 D-Berlin                   13:53.26,6   6:46.03,0  (1475)  100/M35  123.   8.20 ¦  4:43.51  784.¦ 7:11.36  739.¦10:39.31  766.¦
  804. Meier Kurt                          63 Glockhausen                13:53.53,8   6:46.30,2   (152)  100/M40  185.   8.20 ¦  4:48.21  811.¦ 7:20.44  780.¦10:54.08  798.¦
  805. Reus Florian                        84 D-Würzburg                 13:54.17,3   6:46.53,7  (1765)  100/MJ   4.     8.20 ¦  5:18.54  974.¦ 8:05.57  932.¦11:36.26  890.¦
  806. Wehle Detlef                        57 D-Brechen                  13:55.21,9   6:47.58,3   (495)  100/M45  168.   8.21 ¦  4:49.52  828.¦ 7:58.23  915.¦11:14.29  838.¦
  807. Plüss Markus                        61 Wabern                     13:57.16,0   6:49.52,4  (1101)  100/M40  186.   8.22 ¦  4:50.23  834.¦ 7:19.42  776.¦10:57.46  805.¦
  808. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    13:57.19,1   6:49.55,5  (1953)  100/M55  65.    8.22 ¦  5:03.07  903.¦ 7:42.11  858.¦11:07.43  825.¦
  809. Pompilius Max                       65 D-Donaueschingen           13:57.24,1   6:50.00,5  (1567)  100/M35  124.   8.22 ¦  5:04.51  915.¦ 7:48.07  880.¦11:22.49  858.¦
  810. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  13:57.28,5   6:50.04,9   (418)  100/M45  169.   8.22 ¦  4:32.36  683.¦ 6:43.18  564.¦10:23.03  712.¦
  811. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:57.32,7   6:50.09,1  (1616)  100/M55  66.    8.22 ¦  4:06.51  453.¦ 6:52.26  618.¦10:38.56  764.¦
  812. Wanner Jürg                         51 Liebefeld                  13:57.37,5   6:50.13,9  (1185)  100/M50  116.   8.22 ¦  4:57.45  880.¦ 7:38.49  847.¦11:09.49  828.¦
  813. Oliva Daniele                       55 I-Bellinzago Novarese      13:57.52,5   6:50.28,9  (1711)  100/M45  170.   8.22 ¦  4:58.48  885.¦ 7:43.17  863.¦11:17.14  847.¦
  814. Aliprandi Renato                    48 I-Oleggio                  13:57.52,9   6:50.29,3  (1725)  100/M55  67.    8.22 ¦  4:58.47  884.¦ 7:43.16  861.¦11:17.17  848.¦
  815. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   13:57.53,1   6:50.29,5  (1713)  100/M60  36.    8.22 ¦  4:58.49  886.¦ 7:43.18  864.¦11:17.18  849.¦
  816. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             13:59.10,2   6:51.46,6  (2045)  100/M60  37.    8.23 ¦  4:52.27  845.¦ 7:29.37  817.¦10:55.29  801.¦
  817. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:00.00,4   6:52.36,8   (388)  100/M40  187.   8.24 ¦  4:58.50  887.¦ 7:43.20  865.¦11:17.12  846.¦
  818. Wilhelm Walter                      54 D-Metzingen                14:00.49,2   6:53.25,6  (1003)  100/M45  171.   8.24 ¦  4:18.09  550.¦ 7:00.35  680.¦10:59.48  809.¦
  819. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Riedholz                   14:01.24,8   6:54.01,2  (1595)  100/M35  125.   8.24 ¦  4:16.57  535.¦ 7:06.44  712.¦11:00.58  812.¦
  820. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     14:01.51,7   6:54.28,1  (1247)  100/M50  117.   8.25 ¦  4:34.06  697.¦ 7:15.04  758.¦11:07.19  824.¦
  821. Zeller Werner                       37 D-Lübeck                   14:03.59,1   6:56.35,5  (1223)  100/M65  16.    8.26 ¦  4:49.27  823.¦ 7:22.56  793.¦10:53.30  797.¦
  822. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   14:03.59,8   6:56.36,2   (363)  100/M60  38.    8.26 ¦  4:49.30  824.¦ 7:18.43  769.¦10:46.34  781.¦
  823. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen                14:04.32,5   6:57.08,9  (1916)  100/M40  188.   8.26 ¦  4:30.28  660.¦ 7:27.03  804.¦10:50.12  789.¦
  824. Lars Dalgaard                       53 La Heutte                  14:05.38,1   6:58.14,5  (1084)  100/M50  118.   8.27 ¦  4:34.31  702.¦ 6:56.21  662.¦10:30.20  735.¦
  825. Matthey Gregory                     78 Evilard                    14:06.25,2   6:59.01,6  (1503)  100/M20  38.    8.27 ¦  4:23.34  596.¦ 7:06.45  713.¦10:15.36  685.¦
  826. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                  14:06.32,7   6:59.09,1  (1277)  100/MJ   5.     8.27 ¦  4:50.15  833.¦ 7:23.54  795.¦10:38.53  763.¦
  827. Friedl Michael                      51 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy      14:07.32,3   7:00.08,7   (476)  100/M50  119.   8.28 ¦  5:00.29  895.¦ 7:48.09  881.¦11:13.41  835.¦
  828. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                     14:09.02,1   7:01.38,5  (1406)  100/M40  189.   8.29 ¦  4:48.36  814.¦ 7:19.39  774.¦11:21.56  856.¦
  829. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    14:09.48,9   7:02.25,3  (1607)  100/M35  126.   8.29 ¦  4:45.53  796.¦ 7:33.18  832.¦11:01.10  813.¦
  830. Ziegler Jacques                     44 F-Valdoie                  14:11.36,1   7:04.12,5   (378)  100/M55  68.    8.30 ¦  4:22.01  581.¦ 7:13.49  749.¦10:52.05  794.¦
  831. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                  14:12.03,4   7:04.39,8  (1141)  100/M50  120.   8.31 ¦  4:31.10  667.¦ 7:30.57  820.¦10:57.40  804.¦
  832. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                 14:12.50,9   7:05.27,3  (1241)  100/M65  17.    8.31 ¦  5:00.14  894.¦ 7:40.13  851.¦11:15.02  840.¦
  833. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE               14:12.52,4   7:05.28,8  (2142)  100/M35  127.   8.31 ¦  5:29.41 1014.¦ 8:18.53  973.¦11:36.26  891.¦
  834. Ackermann Detlev                    70 D-Köln                     14:13.04,8   7:05.41,2  (1115)  100/M30  60.    8.31 ¦  5:03.52  906.¦ 8:04.58  928.¦11:24.15  862.¦
  835. Bamberg Volker                      57 D-Köln                     14:13.17,2   7:05.53,6  (1447)  100/M45  172.   8.31 ¦  5:14.43  952.¦ 7:54.16  901.¦11:19.34  852.¦
  836. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:13.26,7   7:06.03,1  (1216)  100/M50  121.   8.32 ¦  4:50.30  835.¦ 7:45.10  868.¦11:19.29  851.¦
  837. Germann Peter                       45 Urdorf                     14:13.32,1   7:06.08,5  (2006)  100/M55  69.    8.32 ¦  4:46.23  799.¦ 7:32.55  828.¦11:10.13  832.¦
  838. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 14:14.03,3   7:06.39,7  (1285)  100/M55  70.    8.32 ¦  4:40.56  753.¦ 7:27.54  808.¦11:08.34  827.¦
  839. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main        14:14.05,3   7:06.41,7   (106)  100/M60  39.    8.32 ¦  3:51.04  276.¦ 6:21.29  445.¦10:35.52  752.¦
  840. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                 14:15.05,9   7:07.42,3  (1543)  100/M45  173.   8.33 ¦  4:55.38  865.¦ 7:45.52  872.¦10:59.41  808.¦
  841. Davy Jean-Chrisophe                 55 F-Voreppe                  14:15.21,3   7:07.57,7  (1404)  100/M45  174.   8.33 ¦  5:11.39  946.¦ 7:55.34  908.¦11:44.24  912.¦
  842. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 14:16.07,5   7:08.43,9  (1229)  100/M65  18.    8.33 ¦  4:55.15  864.¦ 7:57.22  913.¦11:39.34  900.¦
  843. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf               14:17.12,4   7:09.48,8   (377)  100/M50  122.   8.34 ¦  4:53.02  851.¦ 7:54.42  903.¦11:10.11  831.¦
  844. Horn Daniel                         ?? Les Moulins                14:18.33,0   7:11.09,4  (1553)  100/MJ   6.     8.35 ¦  4:35.20  708.¦ 7:16.10  760.¦10:59.11  807.¦
  845. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                   14:19.06,2   7:11.42,6  (1261)  100/M50  123.   8.35 ¦  5:18.23  970.¦ 8:03.41  921.¦11:30.32  875.¦
  846. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:19.06,4   7:11.42,8  (1243)  100/M40  190.   8.35 ¦  5:18.23  971.¦ 8:03.43  922.¦11:30.34  876.¦
  847. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 14:19.31,8   7:12.08,2  (2097)  100/M45  175.   8.35 ¦  4:44.06  785.¦ 7:18.42  768.¦10:35.27  750.¦
  848. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          14:19.35,1   7:12.11,5   (494)  100/M50  124.   8.35 ¦  5:19.26  976.¦ 8:09.11  941.¦11:43.06  908.¦
  849. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                   14:20.41,9   7:13.18,3  (1198)  100/M45  176.   8.36 ¦  4:32.57  688.¦ 7:23.56  796.¦11:04.54  817.¦
  850. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   14:20.50,6   7:13.27,0  (1089)  100/M45  177.   8.36 ¦  5:33.18 1026.¦ 8:15.25  965.¦11:37.42  893.¦
  851. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       14:20.57,1   7:13.33,5  (1194)  100/M65  19.    8.36 ¦  4:57.42  879.¦ 7:38.47  845.¦11:14.20  837.¦
  852. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     14:21.28,1   7:14.04,5   (237)  100/M45  178.   8.36 ¦  4:35.36  710.¦ 7:43.16  862.¦11:01.20  814.¦
  853. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel                 14:21.44,1   7:14.20,5  (1004)  100/M35  128.   8.37 ¦  4:28.48  648.¦ 6:55.53  654.¦10:40.52  772.¦
  854. Kelz Bert                           56 D-Köln                     14:22.45,6   7:15.22,0   (493)  100/M45  179.   8.37 ¦  5:27.55 1008.¦ 8:15.30  966.¦11:28.37  873.¦
  855. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                   14:23.15,4   7:15.51,8  (1778)  100/M45  180.   8.37 ¦  4:48.34  813.¦ 7:21.23  784.¦11:14.54  839.¦
  856. Messerli Herve                      53 La Tour-de-Trême           14:24.03,7   7:16.40,1  (1263)  100/M50  125.   8.38 ¦  4:40.39  750.¦ 7:32.51  827.¦11:16.42  845.¦
  857. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   14:24.15,3   7:16.51,7   (371)  100/M60  40.    8.38 ¦  5:04.11  907.¦ 7:48.13  882.¦11:15.31  841.¦
  858. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              14:24.48,8   7:17.25,2  (1177)  100/M70  2.     8.38 ¦  4:57.46  881.¦ 7:42.27  860.¦11:12.13  834.¦
  859. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   14:25.06,0   7:17.42,4  (1196)  100/M40  191.   8.39 ¦  4:37.01  723.¦ 7:13.26  746.¦10:48.28  785.¦
  860. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                     14:25.26,9   7:18.03,3  (1184)  100/M60  41.    8.39 ¦  5:10.04  936.¦ 7:54.07  899.¦11:24.01  861.¦
  861. Eggers Klaus                        46 D-Hamburg                  14:26.16,0   7:18.52,4  (1228)  100/M55  71.    8.39 ¦  4:56.07  866.¦ 7:54.51  904.¦11:28.07  871.¦
  862. Thomas Michel                       61 D-Neustadt                 14:26.22,4   7:18.58,8  (1775)  100/M40  192.   8.39 ¦  4:43.48  783.¦ 7:20.54  782.¦11:37.37  892.¦
  863. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:26.23,4   7:18.59,8  (1437)  100/M50  126.   8.39 ¦  4:34.06  698.¦ 7:16.30  762.¦11:33.36  881.¦
  864. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     14:26.30,2   7:19.06,6  (2144)  100/M55  72.    8.39 ¦  5:08.32  928.¦ 7:49.26  886.¦11:25.27  865.¦
  865. Stettler Jürg                       68 Ittigen                    14:27.41,1   7:20.17,5  (1293)  100/M35  129.   8.40 ¦  4:46.31  802.¦ 7:11.22  734.¦11:21.26  855.¦
  866. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg               14:28.51,2   7:21.27,6  (1152)  100/M65  20.    8.41 ¦  4:51.23  839.¦ 7:22.37  792.¦11:00.19  811.¦
  867. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                   14:29.02,8   7:21.39,2  (1206)  100/M75  1.     8.41 ¦  5:18.15  969.¦ 8:04.25  926.¦11:31.55  879.¦
  868. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                     14:30.44,5   7:23.20,9  (1114)  100/M45  181.   8.42 ¦  5:08.17  926.¦ 7:52.31  893.¦11:23.27  859.¦
  869. Kumpf Harald                        48 D-Erlenbach                14:31.17,6   7:23.54,0  (1212)  100/M55  73.    8.42 ¦  4:52.50  850.¦ 8:09.52  946.¦11:31.06  877.¦
  870. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                     14:32.13,4   7:24.49,8  (2082)  100/M50  127.   8.43 ¦  4:56.11  867.¦ 7:37.17  841.¦11:31.49  878.¦
  871. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         14:33.58,9   7:26.35,3  (1030)  100/M50  128.   8.44 ¦  4:41.31  762.¦ 7:27.02  803.¦11:10.04  829.¦
  872. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                  14:34.17,1   7:26.53,5  (1253)  100/M30  61.    8.44 ¦  5:34.59 1030.¦ 8:25.40  986.¦11:46.54  915.¦
  873. Krasel Klaus-Dieter                 41 D                          14:35.36,8   7:28.13,2  (1474)  100/M60  42.    8.45 ¦  5:06.26  918.¦ 7:44.06  867.¦11:22.06  857.¦
  874. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                 14:35.41,1   7:28.17,5  (1683)  100/M65  21.    8.45 ¦  4:36.39  722.¦ 7:12.38  744.¦11:40.38  904.¦
  875. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                     14:36.03,8   7:28.40,2  (1131)  100/M50  129.   8.45 ¦  4:59.47  892.¦ 7:39.09  848.¦11:20.00  853.¦
  876. Nüesch René                         59 Merenschwand               14:37.08,7   7:29.45,1  (1073)  100/M40  193.   8.46 ¦  5:21.29  987.¦ 8:05.47  931.¦11:39.31  899.¦
  877. Schmidt Gerhard                     41 D-Dortmund                 14:37.09,6   7:29.46,0   (161)  100/M60  43.    8.46 ¦  4:57.10  877.¦ 7:46.35  875.¦11:27.40  869.¦
  878. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     14:37.34,8   7:30.11,2  (1111)  100/M40  194.   8.46 ¦  5:23.58 1001.¦ 8:14.51  964.¦11:52.26  927.¦
  879. Keller Hugo                         54 Dübendorf                  14:37.46,2   7:30.22,6  (1075)  100/M45  182.   8.46 ¦  4:52.00  844.¦ 7:43.38  866.¦11:26.17  866.¦
  880. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                     14:38.13,3   7:30.49,7  (1250)  100/M55  74.    8.46 ¦  5:10.27  940.¦ 8:02.59  920.¦11:34.07  885.¦
  881. Dr. Blacher Michael                 55 D-Saara                    14:39.02,1   7:31.38,5  (1046)  100/M45  183.   8.47 ¦  5:19.45  977.¦ 7:54.15  900.¦11:27.49  870.¦
  882. Belser Hans                         45 Langendorf                 14:42.09,0   7:34.45,4  (1268)  100/M55  75.    8.49 ¦  4:56.17  868.¦ 7:50.52  890.¦11:40.08  902.¦
  883. Maertin Uwe Ralf                    59 D-Ludwigshafen             14:42.25,3   7:35.01,7  (1924)  100/M40  195.   8.49 ¦  4:41.24  760.¦ 7:25.16  800.¦11:25.23  864.¦
  884. Enenkel Frank                       60 D-Ludwigshafen             14:42.25,9   7:35.02,3  (1925)  100/M40  196.   8.49 ¦  4:41.23  759.¦ 7:25.15  799.¦11:25.19  863.¦
  885. Sommer Detlef                       59 D-Hambühren                14:44.25,1   7:37.01,5  (1012)  100/M40  197.   8.50 ¦  4:47.30  809.¦ 7:28.37  811.¦11:33.59  882.¦
  886. Wagner Christoph                    73 Täuffelen                  14:44.31,0   7:37.07,4  (1090)  100/M30  62.    8.50 ¦  5:00.00  893.¦ 7:54.17  902.¦12:09.03  953.¦
  887. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                   14:46.25,5   7:39.01,9  (1218)  100/M35  130.   8.51 ¦  4:41.00  754.¦ 7:27.42  807.¦11:07.00  821.¦
  888. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                  14:47.07,9   7:39.44,3  (1292)  100/M50  130.   8.52 ¦  5:06.47  921.¦ 7:53.42  897.¦11:34.02  883.¦
  889. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                14:47.49,9   7:40.26,3  (1164)  100/M60  44.    8.52 ¦  5:08.22  927.¦ 8:12.00  950.¦11:42.56  907.¦
  890. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                14:48.04,7   7:40.41,1   (276)  100/M60  45.    8.52 ¦  5:04.43  913.¦ 7:46.00  873.¦11:23.30  860.¦
  891. Flury Alois                         60 Einsiedeln                 14:48.24,2   7:41.00,6  (5015)  100/M40  198.   8.53 ¦  4:28.45  646.¦ 7:25.26  801.¦11:27.28  867.¦
  892. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     14:49.16,0   7:41.52,4  (1182)  100/M55  76.    8.53 ¦  5:08.12  925.¦ 7:51.59  892.¦11:35.10  887.¦
  893. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                    14:49.23,6   7:42.00,0  (1610)  100/M50  131.   8.53 ¦  4:33.35  690.¦ 7:18.20  766.¦10:48.36  786.¦
  894. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden              14:49.59,3   7:42.35,7  (2005)  100/M50  132.   8.53 ¦  5:03.47  905.¦ 8:02.16  918.¦11:57.18  935.¦
  895. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                     14:50.09,2   7:42.45,6   (226)  100/M40  199.   8.54 ¦  3:54.46  308.¦ 6:58.53  673.¦10:56.15  803.¦
  896. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     14:50.51,1   7:43.27,5  (1215)  100/M55  77.    8.54 ¦  4:58.54  888.¦ 7:48.31  883.¦11:21.03  854.¦
  897. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 14:52.08,9   7:44.45,3  (1903)  100/M45  184.   8.55 ¦  5:08.47  932.¦ 7:54.02  898.¦11:27.32  868.¦
  898. Schmidt André                       61 D-Lübeck                   14:52.44,3   7:45.20,7   (437)  100/M40  200.   8.55 ¦  5:33.07 1023.¦ 8:18.49  972.¦11:48.44  919.¦
  899. Haldimann Thomas                    74 Spiegel b. Bern            14:53.26,7   7:46.03,1  (1214)  100/M20  39.    8.56 ¦  4:44.28  788.¦ 7:18.53  771.¦10:58.24  806.¦
  900. Hurni Claudio                       67 Worben                     14:54.15,9   7:46.52,3  (1207)  100/M35  131.   8.56 ¦  4:52.28  846.¦ 7:38.02  842.¦11:41.29  905.¦
  901. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      14:56.45,8   7:49.22,2  (1225)  100/M50  133.   8.58 ¦  4:49.02  817.¦ 7:32.59  829.¦11:32.41  880.¦
  902. Gloes Harry                         57 D-Neustadt                 14:57.26,1   7:50.02,5  (1776)  100/M45  185.   8.58 ¦  5:17.09  967.¦ 8:13.11  958.¦11:47.51  918.¦
  903. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:57.32,6   7:50.09,0  (1217)  100/M50  134.   8.58 ¦  5:20.45  982.¦ 8:20.09  977.¦11:56.50  934.¦
  904. Schwarz Joachim                     58 D-Eckersdorf               14:59.03,1   7:51.39,5  (1031)  100/M45  186.   8.59 ¦  4:56.57  875.¦ 7:49.50  887.¦11:28.24  872.¦
  905. Sdt Kernen Markus                   62 Reutigen                   14:59.15,9   7:51.52,3  (1154)  100/M40  201.   8.59 ¦  4:43.48  782.¦ 7:56.28  912.¦11:49.23  923.¦
  906. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                    15:02.30,9   7:55.07,3  (1301)  100/M45  187.   9.01 ¦  5:35.34 1032.¦ 8:27.35  991.¦12:00.54  939.¦
  907. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:03.36,8   7:56.13,2  (1949)  100/M60  46.    9.02 ¦  4:50.14  832.¦ 7:39.27  850.¦11:34.40  886.¦
  908. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley Orjulaz             15:04.58,7   7:57.35,1  (1269)  100/M65  22.    9.02 ¦  5:18.52  973.¦ 8:09.32  943.¦11:54.59  930.¦
  909. Brenn Marcel                        53 Winterthur                 15:05.44,1   7:58.20,5  (1245)  100/M50  135.   9.03 ¦  4:57.03  876.¦ 8:20.05  976.¦12:01.32  941.¦
  910. Ryser Andy                          65 Lufingen                   15:05.44,6   7:58.21,0  (2065)  100/M35  132.   9.03 ¦  5:06.39  919.¦ 7:55.32  907.¦11:41.33  906.¦
  911. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:06.37,1   7:59.13,5  (1271)  100/M50  136.   9.03 ¦  5:11.45  948.¦ 8:14.48  963.¦11:55.48  932.¦
  912. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                15:06.54,5   7:59.30,9  (1222)  100/M55  78.    9.04 ¦  5:23.45  999.¦ 8:12.07  952.¦11:50.08  924.¦
  913. Surowiec Marian                     50 PL-Milanow                 15:07.11,9   7:59.48,3  (1704)  100/M50  137.   9.04 ¦  4:46.51  804.¦ 8:12.46  956.¦12:16.18  963.¦
  914. Pobisch Reinhold                    35 D                          15:07.50,8   8:00.27,2  (1589)  100/M65  23.    9.04 ¦  5:49.01 1064.¦ 8:35.39 1011.¦11:57.56  936.¦
  915. Kamp Mathias                        64 D-Achterwehr               15:07.53,1   8:00.29,5  (1857)  100/M35  133.   9.04 ¦  4:31.36  674.¦ 6:47.29  585.¦10:36.43  755.¦
  916. Veraguth Christian                  64 Waltensburg                15:08.27,3   8:01.03,7  (1407)  100/M35  134.   9.05 ¦  5:08.34  929.¦ 7:53.27  896.¦11:38.25  894.¦
  917. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  15:08.27,7   8:01.04,1  (1487)  100/M40  202.   9.05 ¦  5:08.34  930.¦ 7:53.27  895.¦11:38.25  895.¦
  918. Erni Josef                          37 Littau                     15:08.46,7   8:01.23,1  (1242)  100/M65  24.    9.05 ¦  5:23.01  995.¦ 8:10.04  947.¦11:47.51  917.¦
  919. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Bienne                     15:08.59,8   8:01.36,2   (447)  100/M20  40.    9.05 ¦  5:06.45  920.¦ 7:45.42  870.¦11:43.56  911.¦
  920. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Schönwald                15:10.21,2   8:02.57,6   (341)  100/M65  25.    9.06 ¦  5:22.54  993.¦ 8:04.07  924.¦11:43.50  910.¦
  921. Burster Kassian                     64 D-Sasbach                  15:10.21,7   8:02.58,1  (1098)  100/M35  135.   9.06 ¦  5:22.53  992.¦ 8:04.05  923.¦11:43.44  909.¦
  922. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                       15:10.38,8   8:03.15,2  (1283)  100/M60  47.    9.06 ¦  5:08.53  933.¦ 8:06.22  933.¦11:53.51  929.¦
  923. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    15:11.05,0   8:03.41,4  (1205)  100/M60  48.    9.06 ¦  5:29.30 1013.¦ 8:21.47  978.¦11:58.52  938.¦
  924. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château           15:13.05,2   8:05.41,6  (2129)  100/M45  188.   9.07 ¦  4:32.02  679.¦ 7:28.07  809.¦11:16.02  844.¦
  925. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        15:13.12,3   8:05.48,7   (335)  100/M50  138.   9.07 ¦  5:25.50 1004.¦ 8:53.12 1038.¦12:03.54  946.¦
  926. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  15:14.29,1   8:07.05,5  (1749)  100/M55  79.    9.08 ¦  3:41.29  184.¦ 6:51.05  611.¦11:40.21  903.¦
  927. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                   15:14.46,5   8:07.22,9  (1240)  100/M50  139.   9.08 ¦  5:23.31  998.¦ 8:14.42  962.¦11:44.39  913.¦
  928. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             15:14.56,9   8:07.33,3  (1483)  100/M45  189.   9.08 ¦  5:30.42 1018.¦ 8:04.48  927.¦11:46.52  914.¦
  929. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire          15:15.29,8   8:08.06,2  (1495)  100/M45  190.   9.09 ¦  5:20.07  978.¦ 8:23.12  979.¦12:19.07  965.¦
  930. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen                15:16.16,5   8:08.52,9  (2103)  100/M35  136.   9.09 ¦  4:19.21  559.¦ 7:31.21  824.¦11:58.06  937.¦
  931. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  15:17.14,9   8:09.51,3   (449)  100/M40  203.   9.10 ¦  4:47.20  807.¦ 7:55.38  909.¦11:52.55  928.¦
  932. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                15:18.58,4   8:11.34,8  (1736)  100/M45  191.   9.11 ¦  5:10.06  937.¦ 8:02.20  919.¦11:50.48  925.¦
  933. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin         15:18.59,7   8:11.36,1  (1275)  100/M65  26.    9.11 ¦  5:40.29 1046.¦ 8:27.51  992.¦12:01.00  940.¦
  934. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   15:19.04,7   8:11.41,1  (3055)  100/M20  41.    9.11 ¦  5:44.44 1057.¦ 9:18.03 1079.¦12:58.44 1015.¦
  935. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                     15:19.25,7   8:12.02,1   (440)  100/M35  137.   9.11 ¦  5:10.24  939.¦ 7:59.05  917.¦12:02.42  944.¦
  936. Andre Fritz                         60 Birsfelden                 15:20.47,4   8:13.23,8  (1515)  100/M40  204.   9.12 ¦  4:53.57  858.¦ 7:41.16  856.¦11:38.55  897.¦
  937. Freudenmacher Werner                53 D-Freckenfeld              15:21.12,3   8:13.48,7   (455)  100/M50  140.   9.12 ¦  5:37.54 1039.¦ 8:25.04  984.¦12:07.08  950.¦
  938. Hess Ruedi                          45 Oberkirch LU               15:21.20,6   8:13.57,0  (1170)  100/M55  80.    9.12 ¦  4:49.07  820.¦ 7:33.07  831.¦11:30.19  874.¦
  939. Marciniak Friedhelm                 48 D-Fuldabrück               15:21.22,8   8:13.59,2  (1831)  100/M55  81.    9.12 ¦  4:39.18  740.¦ 7:14.41  754.¦12:20.03  967.¦
  940. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   15:21.57,2   8:14.33,6  (1937)  100/M40  205.   9.13 ¦  4:53.10  853.¦ 7:54.56  905.¦11:48.58  920.¦
  941. Laskowski Miroslaw                  69 PL-Komarowka Podlas        15:21.57,6   8:14.34,0  (1687)  100/M30  63.    9.13 ¦  4:46.51  803.¦ 8:12.46  955.¦12:16.17  962.¦
  942. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                  15:23.52,1   8:16.28,5  (1287)  100/M45  192.   9.14 ¦  5:04.12  908.¦ 7:55.01  906.¦11:56.42  933.¦
  943. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden               15:24.52,4   8:17.28,8  (1042)  100/M50  141.   9.14 ¦  5:16.25  963.¦ 8:27.32  989.¦12:02.35  943.¦
  944. Bochmann Uwe                        77 D-Annaberg-Buchholz        15:25.35,7   8:18.12,1  (2002)  100/M20  42.    9.15 ¦  4:59.47  891.¦ 7:39.15  849.¦11:35.25  888.¦
  945. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                15:25.36,0   8:18.12,4  (1470)  100/M20  43.    9.15 ¦  4:49.52  829.¦ 7:38.16  843.¦11:35.26  889.¦
  946. Mueller Theo                        42 Gretzenbach                15:28.17,0   8:20.53,4  (2092)  100/M60  49.    9.16 ¦  5:18.56  975.¦ 8:04.18  925.¦11:49.18  922.¦
  947. Gineiger Franz                      37 D-Berlin                   15:31.17,7   8:23.54,1  (1493)  100/M65  27.    9.18 ¦  4:53.10  854.¦ 7:47.55  879.¦11:39.31  898.¦
  948. Beretta Giancarlo                   56 I-Saronno                  15:32.42,4   8:25.18,8  (1946)  100/M45  193.   9.19 ¦  5:41.31 1049.¦ 8:40.26 1017.¦12:33.51  984.¦
  949. Uslenghi Gianni                     33 I-Rovellasca               15:32.42,5   8:25.18,9  (1944)  100/M70  3.     9.19 ¦  5:41.31 1050.¦ 8:40.23 1016.¦12:33.51  985.¦
  950. Bücheler Axel                       39 D-Frankfurt                15:33.47,8   8:26.24,2  (1649)  100/M60  50.    9.20 ¦  5:25.24 1003.¦ 8:07.56  939.¦12:07.15  952.¦
  951. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       15:34.38,3   8:27.14,7  (1686)  100/M55  82.    9.20 ¦  5:22.34  990.¦ 8:25.44  987.¦12:24.03  973.¦
  952. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 15:34.54,9   8:27.31,3  (1148)  100/M65  28.    9.20 ¦  5:30.33 1017.¦ 8:29.56  998.¦12:12.56  955.¦
  953. Jerzy Kaczmarczyk                   80 PL-Wroczaw 18/3            15:35.26,7   8:28.03,1  (1747)  100/M20  44.    9.21 ¦  6:07.44 1095.¦ 9:06.15 1056.¦12:05.46  949.¦
  954. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                 15:36.30,5   8:29.06,9  (1928)  100/M45  194.   9.21 ¦  4:19.52  564.¦ 7:28.58  813.¦12:22.19  969.¦
  955. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                 15:36.59,3   8:29.35,7  (1044)  100/M45  195.   9.22 ¦  4:54.03  860.¦ 7:41.07  855.¦11:38.52  896.¦
  956. Schuch Reinhard                     52 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      15:37.27,8   8:30.04,2  (1484)  100/M50  142.   9.22 ¦  5:21.17  986.¦ 8:09.38  945.¦12:07.14  951.¦
  957. Fortuna Sebastiano                  73 D-Frankfurt                15:37.33,1   8:30.09,5   (181)  100/M30  64.    9.22 ¦  5:07.33  922.¦ 7:57.42  914.¦12:04.10  947.¦
  958. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                     15:38.04,1   8:30.40,5  (1365)  100/M45  196.   9.22 ¦  4:26.08  615.¦ 7:52.32  894.¦12:15.30  960.¦
  959. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   15:40.20,6   8:32.57,0  (1126)  100/M40  206.   9.24 ¦  5:44.50 1058.¦ 8:30.31 1000.¦12:13.19  956.¦
  960. Schaarschmidt Wolfgang              35 D-Großhansdorf             15:42.47,6   8:35.24,0  (1202)  100/M65  29.    9.25 ¦  5:04.41  912.¦ 7:50.34  889.¦11:39.45  901.¦
  961. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                 15:43.03,5   8:35.39,9  (1308)  100/M55  83.    9.25 ¦  5:53.43 1071.¦ 8:55.31 1044.¦12:36.30  989.¦
  962. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                   15:43.39,9   8:36.16,3  (1642)  100/M20  45.    9.26 ¦  3:48.52  254.¦ 6:46.21  575.¦10:28.28  732.¦
  963. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          15:45.29,5   8:38.05,9  (1233)  100/M65  30.    9.27 ¦  5:26.07 1006.¦ 8:18.19  971.¦12:21.03  968.¦
  964. Charmette Philippe                  60 F-Villeneuve les Charnod   15:46.18,1   8:38.54,5  (2098)  100/M40  207.   9.27 ¦  4:45.19  793.¦ 7:29.09  816.¦11:49.14  921.¦
  965. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                   15:47.27,3   8:40.03,7  (2111)  100/M45  197.   9.28 ¦  5:11.02  941.¦ 8:10.23  948.¦12:23.02  972.¦
  966. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:47.31,7   8:40.08,1  (1295)  100/M50  143.   9.28 ¦  5:36.21 1036.¦ 8:51.10 1035.¦12:11.53  954.¦
  967. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  15:47.41,5   8:40.17,9  (1571)  100/M45  198.   9.28 ¦  4:06.32  448.¦ 6:42.10  557.¦11:07.09  823.¦
  968. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                  15:48.33,6   8:41.10,0  (1274)  100/M45  199.   9.29 ¦  5:46.25 1060.¦ 9:06.43 1058.¦12:36.37  990.¦
  969. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                    15:48.36,9   8:41.13,3  (1753)  100/M50  144.   9.29 ¦  5:03.36  904.¦ 8:24.59  983.¦12:22.57  971.¦
  970. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                   15:48.46,4   8:41.22,8  (1299)  100/M50  145.   9.29 ¦  5:47.06 1061.¦ 8:57.07 1045.¦12:37.26  991.¦
  971. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              15:49.01,9   8:41.38,3  (1997)  100/M45  200.   9.29 ¦  5:37.27 1037.¦ 8:34.18 1008.¦12:19.23  966.¦
  972. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   15:50.30,8   8:43.07,2  (1091)  100/M55  84.    9.30 ¦  5:10.12  938.¦ 8:09.21  942.¦12:14.05  959.¦
  973. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                    15:52.45,7   8:45.22,1  (2059)  100/M35  138.   9.31 ¦  4:35.55  717.¦ 7:32.40  826.¦12:05.29  948.¦
  974. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten             15:54.05,3   8:46.41,7  (1940)  100/M60  51.    9.32 ¦  5:26.56 1007.¦ 8:24.57  982.¦12:34.09  986.¦
  975. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    15:54.07,2   8:46.43,6  (1280)  100/M65  31.    9.32 ¦  5:33.11 1024.¦ 8:44.06 1029.¦12:32.56  983.¦
  976. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                   15:54.38,0   8:47.14,4  (1782)  100/M55  85.    9.32 ¦  5:28.15 1009.¦ 8:35.09 1010.¦12:36.20  988.¦
  977. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    15:55.54,5   8:48.30,9  (1259)  100/M45  201.   9.33 ¦  5:33.14 1025.¦ 8:41.31 1021.¦12:54.06 1009.¦
  978. Morisi Antonino                     29 I-San Giovanni             15:56.11,0   8:48.47,4  (1187)  100/M70  4.     9.33 ¦  5:29.29 1012.¦ 8:34.39 1009.¦12:24.36  974.¦
  979. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     15:58.06,3   8:50.42,7  (1678)  100/M65  32.    9.34 ¦  5:22.17  989.¦ 8:30.10  999.¦12:28.07  979.¦
  980. Siegmeyer Uwe                       60 D-Fellbach                 15:59.05,3   8:51.41,7  (1485)  100/M40  208.   9.35 ¦  5:22.56  994.¦ 8:17.21  970.¦12:16.29  964.¦
  981. Horn Marco                          73 D-Wilkau-Haßlau            16:03.03,2   8:55.39,6  (1510)  100/M30  65.    9.37 ¦  5:37.53 1038.¦ 8:37.19 1012.¦12:30.58  982.¦
  982. Treiber Andreas                     60 D-Heidelberg               16:03.45,6   8:56.22,0  (1522)  100/M40  209.   9.38 ¦  4:53.39  856.¦ 7:38.33  844.¦11:34.03  884.¦
  983. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                 16:11.43,1   9:04.19,5  (2012)  100/M50  146.   9.43 ¦  5:20.58  983.¦ 8:06.55  934.¦12:46.18 1003.¦
  984. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano (TE)             16:12.06,5   9:04.42,9   (172)  100/M60  52.    9.43 ¦  5:35.43 1033.¦ 8:26.58  988.¦12:39.54  993.¦
  985. Ullrich Dieter                      40 D-Hachenburg               16:12.16,0   9:04.52,4  (1264)  100/M60  53.    9.43 ¦  5:41.54 1051.¦ 8:39.55 1015.¦12:35.10  987.¦
  986. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            16:15.10,2   9:07.46,6  (1246)  100/M70  5.     9.45 ¦  5:37.57 1040.¦ 8:42.21 1024.¦12:43.20  999.¦
  987. Frafar Kader                        69 Epagny                     16:15.19,9   9:07.56,3  (1541)  100/M30  66.    9.45 ¦  4:57.31  878.¦ 8:08.00  940.¦13:00.34 1018.¦
  988. Bielefeldt Hartmut                  65 D-Frickingen               16:16.24,5   9:09.00,9  (1891)  100/M35  139.   9.45 ¦  4:51.51  843.¦ 7:49.04  885.¦12:03.25  945.¦
  989. Gerber Fritz                        48 Däniken SO                 16:17.12,5   9:09.48,9   (374)  100/M55  86.    9.46 ¦  5:50.28 1065.¦ 8:52.25 1036.¦12:43.17  998.¦
  990. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          16:17.31,0   9:10.07,4  (2091)  100/M35  140.   9.46 ¦  4:55.14  863.¦ 7:45.38  869.¦12:15.39  961.¦
  991. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt              16:18.08,1   9:10.44,5  (1762)  100/M60  54.    9.46 ¦  5:15.30  958.¦ 8:31.39 1003.¦12:43.36 1001.¦
  992. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt              16:18.08,2   9:10.44,6  (1763)  100/M20  46.    9.46 ¦  5:15.30  959.¦ 8:31.39 1002.¦12:43.36 1000.¦
  993. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                     16:18.39,2   9:11.15,6   (398)  100/M50  147.   9.47 ¦  5:23.50 1000.¦ 8:09.33  944.¦11:47.00  916.¦
  994. Hofer Werner                        53 Gontenschwil               16:19.22,9   9:11.59,3  (1444)  100/M50  148.   9.47 ¦  4:43.06  776.¦ 7:31.12  823.¦11:55.39  931.¦
  995. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels               16:19.42,2   9:12.18,6  (1825)  100/M50  149.   9.47 ¦  5:22.35  991.¦ 9:12.22 1071.¦13:20.05 1045.¦
  996. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            16:20.50,0   9:13.26,4  (1988)  100/M60  55.    9.48 ¦  4:48.55  816.¦ 7:35.54  836.¦12:13.20  958.¦
  997. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:21.20,3   9:13.56,7  (1496)  100/M60  56.    9.48 ¦  5:48.41 1063.¦ 8:57.43 1046.¦13:03.36 1021.¦
  998. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus                16:25.24,9   9:18.01,3  (1907)  100/M55  87.    9.51 ¦  6:15.12 1110.¦ 9:17.49 1077.¦13:15.07 1040.¦
  999. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         16:29.33,2   9:22.09,6  (1298)  100/M55  88.    9.53 ¦  5:50.36 1066.¦ 9:09.31 1062.¦13:08.59 1031.¦
 1000. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       16:30.01,6   9:22.38,0  (1670)  100/M55  89.    9.54 ¦  5:50.54 1067.¦ 8:55.18 1042.¦13:09.05 1032.¦
 1001. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville          16:30.29,4   9:23.05,8  (1843)  100/M40  210.   9.54 ¦  4:42.17  767.¦ 8:54.49 1041.¦12:55.53 1012.¦
 1002. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 16:30.39,6   9:23.16,0   (513)  100/M45  202.   9.54 ¦  5:35.59 1034.¦ 8:49.25 1032.¦13:09.05 1033.¦
 1003. Jung Herbert                        46 D-Oberursel                16:31.40,7   9:24.17,1  (1347)  100/M55  90.    9.55 ¦  5:34.45 1029.¦ 8:41.35 1022.¦12:42.54  996.¦
 1004. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                     16:33.04,5   9:25.40,9   (548)  100/M20  47.    9.55 ¦  4:42.37  771.¦ 7:38.49  846.¦12:02.19  942.¦
 1005. Lieberum Kurt                       37 D-Bensheim                 16:34.10,2   9:26.46,6  (1653)  100/M65  33.    9.56 ¦  5:58.51 1082.¦ 9:03.25 1055.¦13:05.48 1023.¦
 1006. Gysin Marcello                      64 Chur                       16:34.56,9   9:27.33,3   (482)  100/M35  141.   9.56 ¦  5:02.20  901.¦ 8:25.31  985.¦12:52.01 1007.¦
 1007. Keil Reinhard                       52 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,8   9:28.38,2   (401)  100/M50  150.   9.57 ¦  5:16.57  966.¦ 8:13.06  957.¦12:26.41  978.¦
 1008. Hell Hans Günter                    50 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,9   9:28.38,3   (384)  100/M50  151.   9.57 ¦  5:20.24  979.¦ 8:13.16  959.¦12:26.36  977.¦
 1009. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Batschuns                16:36.37,1   9:29.13,5  (1851)  100/M20  48.    9.57 ¦  4:56.54  874.¦ 8:05.04  929.¦12:22.25  970.¦
 1010. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:36.42,0   9:29.18,4   (353)  100/M60  57.    9.58 ¦  5:23.29  997.¦ 8:13.43  960.¦11:50.58  926.¦
 1011. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Sindelfingen             16:37.03,2   9:29.39,6   (195)  100/M65  34.    9.58 ¦  6:17.56 1114.¦ 9:11.44 1068.¦13:00.47 1019.¦
 1012. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               16:37.14,6   9:29.51,0  (1201)  100/M75  2.     9.58 ¦  5:30.27 1016.¦ 8:28.46  995.¦12:45.37 1002.¦
 1013. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel-Bienne                16:37.46,5   9:30.22,9  (1717)  100/M20  49.    9.58 ¦  4:50.08  831.¦ 7:58.45  916.¦12:29.53  981.¦
 1014. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:38.12,4   9:30.48,8  (1273)  100/M55  91.    9.58 ¦  4:53.07  852.¦ 8:05.21  930.¦12:29.31  980.¦
 1015. Hptm Schoch Michael                 67 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       16:38.57,7   9:31.34,1  (3039)  100/M35  142.   9.59 ¦  5:53.49 1072.¦ 9:06.57 1059.¦13:03.30 1020.¦
 1016. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli              16:40.38,0   9:33.14,4   (432)  100/M40  211.  10.00 ¦  5:36.11 1035.¦ 8:51.04 1034.¦13:00.26 1017.¦
 1017. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                  16:44.11,1   9:36.47,5  (1548)  100/M65  35.   10.02 ¦  5:14.54  953.¦ 8:19.46  975.¦12:41.19  994.¦
 1018. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf           16:44.58,9   9:37.35,3   (349)  100/M40  212.  10.02 ¦  5:16.16  962.¦ 8:31.08 1001.¦12:13.19  957.¦
 1019. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               16:45.45,3   9:38.21,7  (1310)  100/M50  152.  10.03 ¦  5:39.31 1044.¦ 8:45.14 1030.¦13:06.58 1024.¦
 1020. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                   16:45.45,9   9:38.22,3  (1914)  100/M60  58.   10.03 ¦  5:32.51 1022.¦ 8:43.56 1028.¦12:54.38 1010.¦
 1021. Kingma Ralf                         56 D-Friesenheim              16:46.31,7   9:39.08,1  (1611)  100/M45  203.  10.03 ¦  5:28.18 1010.¦ 8:41.44 1023.¦13:08.36 1030.¦
 1022. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:47.42,9   9:40.19,3  (1868)  100/M50  153.  10.04 ¦  5:34.31 1028.¦ 8:54.48 1040.¦13:07.54 1027.¦
 1023. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Effeltrich               16:49.35,2   9:42.11,6   (444)  100/M50  154.  10.05 ¦  5:42.02 1052.¦ 8:42.56 1026.¦13:10.21 1034.¦
 1024. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen              46 D-Oberndorf                16:50.17,6   9:42.54,0  (1876)  100/M55  92.   10.06 ¦  5:31.18 1020.¦ 8:40.56 1019.¦12:57.44 1013.¦
 1025. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               16:50.19,9   9:42.56,3  (2071)  100/M30  67.   10.06 ¦  4:42.27  768.¦ 8:19.15  974.¦12:53.55 1008.¦
 1026. Aschmann Marc                       69 D-Stuttgart                16:50.47,4   9:43.23,8  (1267)  100/M30  68.   10.06 ¦  5:32.03 1021.¦ 8:37.51 1013.¦12:59.56 1016.¦
 1027. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                16:50.58,5   9:43.34,9  (1844)  100/M60  59.   10.06 ¦  5:24.26 1002.¦ 9:02.12 1053.¦13:11.58 1037.¦
 1028. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                  16:51.26,1   9:44.02,5  (1591)  100/M55  93.   10.06 ¦  5:04.16  909.¦ 8:40.47 1018.¦13:18.17 1044.¦
 1029. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       16:51.32,0   9:44.08,4  (1482)  100/M35  143.  10.06 ¦  5:11.25  945.¦ 8:10.44  949.¦12:50.02 1004.¦
 1030. Malter Manfred                      57 D-Bräuningshof             16:51.40,7   9:44.17,1  (1256)  100/M45  204.  10.07 ¦  5:13.19  950.¦ 8:37.55 1014.¦13:04.16 1022.¦
 1031. Cadosch Andreas                     63 Werdenberg                 16:52.49,2   9:45.25,6  (1486)  100/M40  213.  10.07 ¦  6:07.27 1094.¦ 9:11.57 1070.¦13:11.24 1035.¦
 1031. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                     16:52.49,2   9:45.25,6  (1323)  100/M40  213.  10.07 ¦  6:07.26 1093.¦ 9:11.56 1069.¦13:11.25 1036.¦
 1033. Bigand Julien                       80 F-Chassey les Scey         16:53.00,6   9:45.37,0  (2070)  100/M20  50.   10.07 ¦  6:20.41 1121.¦ 9:31.07 1099.¦13:52.33 1079.¦
 1034. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:54.08,2   9:46.44,6  (1312)  100/M50  155.  10.08 ¦  6:05.58 1090.¦ 9:21.01 1084.¦13:27.07 1050.¦
 1035. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   16:54.08,3   9:46.44,7  (1376)  100/M35  144.  10.08 ¦  6:14.06 1106.¦ 9:18.07 1080.¦13:44.21 1069.¦
 1036. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                16:54.51,5   9:47.27,9  (1526)  100/M35  145.  10.08 ¦  5:29.50 1015.¦ 8:28.19  994.¦12:50.08 1005.¦
 1037. HF Bossert Andreas                  64 D-Kieselbronn              16:57.18,2   9:49.54,6  (3082)  100/M35  146.  10.10 ¦  6:22.54 1124.¦ 9:27.33 1093.¦13:33.50 1057.¦
 1038. Zaugg Peter                         43 Bern                       16:58.31,1   9:51.07,5  (2127)  100/M60  60.   10.11 ¦  5:03.00  902.¦ 8:12.21  953.¦12:41.38  995.¦
 1039. Fischbacher Christian               84 Orpund                     16:58.31,5   9:51.07,9  (1847)  100/MJ   7.    10.11 ¦  5:26.07 1005.¦ 8:12.02  951.¦12:24.48  975.¦
 1040. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                 16:58.32,7   9:51.09,1   (464)  100/M40  215.  10.11 ¦  4:45.42  794.¦ 7:45.49  871.¦12:24.50  976.¦
 1041. Sauter Michael                      66 Volketswil                 16:59.06,8   9:51.43,2  (1428)  100/M35  147.  10.11 ¦  5:35.17 1031.¦ 8:41.03 1020.¦12:51.57 1006.¦
 1042. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean                16:59.53,8   9:52.30,2  (1204)  100/M45  205.  10.11 ¦  5:57.18 1079.¦ 9:01.34 1052.¦13:29.30 1054.¦
 1043. Leonhard Kurt                       49 Wangen SZ                  17:02.24,0   9:55.00,4  (1455)  100/M50  156.  10.13 ¦  5:38.21 1042.¦ 8:53.49 1039.¦12:58.03 1014.¦
 1044. Kremser Aike                        56 D-Pforzheim                17:03.49,7   9:56.26,1  (1168)  100/M45  206.  10.14 ¦  6:17.40 1112.¦ 9:25.48 1091.¦13:34.43 1058.¦
 1045. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 17:04.30,9   9:57.07,3  (1664)  100/M70  6.    10.14 ¦  6:08.04 1098.¦ 9:17.51 1078.¦13:26.15 1049.¦
 1046. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     17:06.14,3   9:58.50,7  (1297)  100/M60  61.   10.15 ¦  6:00.50 1085.¦ 9:03.01 1054.¦13:17.41 1042.¦
 1047. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.          17:07.06,7   9:59.43,1  (1777)  100/M60  62.   10.16 ¦  6:15.43 1111.¦ 9:29.15 1096.¦13:41.52 1065.¦
 1048. Mokrski Josef                       36 D-Heilbronn                17:09.01,1  10:01.37,5  (1875)  100/M65  36.   10.17 ¦  5:40.02 1045.¦ 8:49.28 1033.¦13:15.27 1041.¦
 1049. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                 17:10.28,8  10:03.05,2  (1334)  100/M65  37.   10.18 ¦  6:05.50 1089.¦ 9:24.23 1090.¦13:46.19 1070.¦
 1050. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 17:10.30,7  10:03.07,1  (1266)  100/M60  63.   10.18 ¦  5:21.05  984.¦ 8:59.45 1049.¦13:51.24 1077.¦
 1051. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             17:11.22,0  10:03.58,4   (166)  100/M60  64.   10.18 ¦  6:27.39 1139.¦ 9:57.36 1128.¦14:04.59 1095.¦
 1052. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Trendelburg              17:12.30,1  10:05.06,5  (1985)  100/M35  148.  10.19 ¦  5:41.00 1048.¦ 8:55.29 1043.¦13:28.49 1053.¦
 1053. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                       17:14.02,0  10:06.38,4  (1258)  100/M50  157.  10.20 ¦  5:21.32  988.¦ 8:23.25  980.¦12:42.58  997.¦
 1054. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                17:15.00,4  10:07.36,8  (1331)  100/M35  149.  10.21 ¦  6:04.39 1088.¦ 9:12.38 1072.¦13:30.25 1055.¦
 1055. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 17:17.03,9  10:09.40,3  (2023)  100/M40  216.  10.22 ¦  5:15.20  956.¦ 8:12.34  954.¦12:55.18 1011.¦
 1056. Fahrni Beat                         74 Thun                       17:19.20,0  10:11.56,4   (396)  100/M20  51.   10.23 ¦  5:11.21  944.¦ 8:13.48  961.¦12:37.31  992.¦
 1057. Dorleans Philippe                   66 F-Annemasse                17:19.26,6  10:12.03,0  (1882)  100/M35  150.  10.23 ¦  5:51.21 1068.¦ 9:14.34 1073.¦13:58.42 1088.¦
 1058. Curran Neal                         68 GB-Regiment Wimbish Essex  17:19.42,2  10:12.18,6  (1829)  100/M35  151.  10.23 ¦  4:56.21  870.¦ 8:07.47  936.¦13:07.40 1025.¦
 1059. Hall Alan                           78 GB-Wimbish Saffron Waldon  17:19.42,4  10:12.18,8  (1835)  100/M20  52.   10.23 ¦  4:56.22  871.¦ 8:07.48  937.¦13:08.10 1028.¦
 1060. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Wimbish Saffron Walden  17:19.42,7  10:12.19,1  (1828)  100/M30  69.   10.23 ¦  4:56.21  869.¦ 8:07.47  935.¦13:07.43 1026.¦
 1061. Canner Trevor                       72 GB-Wimbish Saffron Walden  17:19.43,5  10:12.19,9  (1830)  100/M30  70.   10.23 ¦  4:56.22  872.¦ 8:07.50  938.¦13:08.13 1029.¦
 1062. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières          17:20.00,9  10:12.37,3  (1307)  100/M50  158.  10.24 ¦  5:14.24  951.¦ 8:33.59 1007.¦13:18.11 1043.¦
 1063. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart                17:22.32,5  10:15.08,9  (1665)  100/M70  7.    10.25 ¦  6:19.27 1116.¦ 9:44.37 1112.¦13:56.40 1085.¦
 1064. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:23.31,3  10:16.07,7  (2018)  100/M40  217.  10.26 ¦  5:15.44  960.¦ 8:57.44 1047.¦13:28.41 1052.¦
 1065. Schlup Marco                        82 Lengnau BE                 17:24.32,2  10:17.08,6   (171)  100/M20  53.   10.26 ¦  5:38.03 1041.¦ 9:00.53 1050.¦13:40.23 1061.¦
 1066. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 17:24.53,1  10:17.29,5  (1290)  100/M55  94.   10.26 ¦  6:12.19 1101.¦ 9:41.28 1111.¦13:58.37 1087.¦
 1067. Mohring Stephan                     75 Adliswil                   17:26.16,3  10:18.52,7  (1119)  100/M20  54.   10.27 ¦  5:07.34  923.¦ 8:17.08  969.¦13:12.53 1039.¦
 1068. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:27.10,0  10:19.46,4  (2043)  100/M55  95.   10.28 ¦  5:58.13 1081.¦ 9:19.56 1082.¦13:40.45 1062.¦
 1069. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                    17:28.29,4  10:21.05,8  (1315)  100/M30  71.   10.29 ¦  5:18.33  972.¦ 8:33.22 1006.¦13:36.52 1060.¦
 1070. Marko Mubi                          73 SLO-Kranj                  17:29.32,6  10:22.09,0  (1805)  100/M30  72.   10.29 ¦  5:16.27  964.¦ 8:24.21  981.¦13:26.03 1048.¦
 1071. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.29,0  10:26.05,4  (1314)  100/M45  207.  10.32 ¦  5:21.10  985.¦ 8:42.33 1025.¦13:40.59 1063.¦
 1072. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       17:33.41,3  10:26.17,7  (1186)  100/M70  8.    10.32 ¦  5:13.17  949.¦ 9:08.27 1061.¦13:42.48 1067.¦
 1073. Hauser Peter                        37 Bülach                     17:35.26,1  10:28.02,5  (1230)  100/M65  38.   10.33 ¦  6:14.57 1109.¦ 9:28.29 1094.¦13:49.03 1075.¦
 1074. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:36.20,3  10:28.56,7   (488)  100/M45  208.  10.33 ¦  6:12.58 1103.¦ 9:19.23 1081.¦13:47.30 1072.¦
 1075. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                    17:37.11,1  10:29.47,5  (1339)  100/M50  159.  10.34 ¦  6:39.25 1161.¦ 9:51.38 1122.¦13:54.12 1081.¦
 1076. Oblt Rohr Stephan                   80 Ostermundigen              17:42.07,6  10:34.44,0  (3063)  100/M20  55.   10.37 ¦  6:53.44 1175.¦10:05.27 1139.¦14:00.46 1093.¦
 1077. Carrel Jean17                       45 Crissier                   17:42.59,7  10:35.36,1  (1807)  100/M55  96.   10.37 ¦  5:56.27 1076.¦ 9:11.24 1067.¦13:57.11 1086.¦
 1078. Karli Christoph                     76 Biel-Bienne                17:44.16,1  10:36.52,5   (470)  100/M20  56.   10.38 ¦  5:29.26 1011.¦ 8:27.33  990.¦13:41.03 1064.¦
 1079. Muminovic Hasan                     59 Ostermundigen              17:44.40,8  10:37.17,2  (2108)  100/M40  218.  10.38 ¦  5:44.54 1059.¦ 9:11.02 1065.¦13:42.25 1066.¦
 1080. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                17:45.23,9  10:38.00,3  (1340)  100/M55  97.   10.39 ¦  6:02.39 1086.¦ 9:25.48 1091.¦14:00.45 1092.¦
 1081. Brauer Ehrenfried                   23 D-Miltenberg               17:45.53,1  10:38.29,5  (1801)  100/M80  1.    10.39 ¦  5:58.05 1080.¦ 9:17.44 1076.¦13:44.07 1068.¦
 1082. Jobin Christian                     62 Le Noirmont                17:45.56,7  10:38.33,1  (1358)  100/M40  219.  10.39 ¦  6:03.11 1087.¦ 9:32.26 1100.¦13:59.19 1089.¦
 1083. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen b. Brugg            17:46.42,1  10:39.18,5  (1300)  100/M55  98.   10.40 ¦  5:43.18 1054.¦ 9:11.14 1066.¦13:53.37 1080.¦
 1084. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen                17:46.57,4  10:39.33,8  (1898)  100/M65  39.   10.40 ¦  6:27.59 1142.¦ 9:44.39 1113.¦14:12.28 1102.¦
 1085. Amstalden Alois                     55 Dornach                    17:48.03,0  10:40.39,4  (1023)  100/M45  209.  10.40 ¦  5:47.48 1062.¦ 8:47.11 1031.¦13:51.23 1076.¦
 1086. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  17:48.03,4  10:40.39,8  (2089)  100/M60  65.   10.40 ¦  5:23.09  996.¦ 8:59.43 1048.¦13:51.25 1078.¦
 1087. Cebrzynski Jan                      35 PL-Sochaczen               17:50.25,9  10:43.02,3  (1671)  100/M65  40.   10.42 ¦  6:08.24 1099.¦ 9:23.12 1086.¦14:13.41 1103.¦
 1088. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:51.06,6  10:43.43,0  (1326)  100/M40  220.  10.42 ¦  6:36.37 1159.¦10:01.50 1133.¦14:16.45 1106.¦
 1089. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                 17:51.20,4  10:43.56,8  (1332)  100/M60  66.   10.42 ¦  6:23.09 1126.¦ 9:45.26 1115.¦14:12.10 1101.¦
 1090. Berger Willi                        47 Bolligen                   17:51.29,1  10:44.05,5  (1354)  100/M55  99.   10.42 ¦  6:42.45 1167.¦10:12.55 1153.¦14:38.50 1123.¦
 1091. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  17:52.12,0  10:44.48,4  (1291)  100/M30  73.   10.43 ¦  5:59.18 1083.¦ 9:21.08 1085.¦13:47.28 1071.¦
 1092. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                 17:52.19,5  10:44.55,9  (1232)  100/M45  210.  10.43 ¦  6:17.44 1113.¦ 9:24.14 1089.¦14:05.43 1097.¦
 1093. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney              17:54.28,4  10:47.04,8  (1349)  100/M65  41.   10.44 ¦  6:20.38 1120.¦ 9:31.02 1098.¦14:01.46 1094.¦
 1094. Feste Siegfried                     47 D-Hagen                    17:55.11,7  10:47.48,1   (451)  100/M55  100.  10.45 ¦  6:06.27 1091.¦ 9:24.13 1088.¦14:05.43 1096.¦
 1095. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       17:55.42,2  10:48.18,6  (2074)  100/M60  67.   10.45 ¦  6:29.38 1148.¦ 9:52.11 1124.¦14:11.03 1100.¦
 1096. Blätz Björn                         76 D-Alzey                    17:56.57,4  10:49.33,8  (2017)  100/M20  57.   10.46 ¦  5:54.22 1075.¦ 9:10.08 1064.¦13:48.16 1074.¦
 1097. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   17:56.57,6  10:49.34,0  (1309)  100/M55  101.  10.46 ¦  5:54.21 1074.¦ 9:10.06 1063.¦13:48.15 1073.¦
 1098. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD              17:57.32,7  10:50.09,1  (1356)  100/M45  211.  10.46 ¦  6:33.07 1156.¦ 9:45.34 1116.¦14:10.56 1099.¦
 1099. Senn Emil                           27 Heiligenschwendi           17:57.47,4  10:50.23,8  (1281)  100/M75  3.    10.46 ¦  5:42.07 1053.¦ 9:07.39 1060.¦13:59.48 1090.¦
 1100. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                  17:58.10,6  10:50.47,0  (1823)  100/M50  160.  10.46 ¦  6:19.35 1117.¦ 9:35.00 1103.¦13:56.27 1083.¦
 1101. Berdami Hermann                     57 D-Fürth                    18:00.18,8  10:52.55,2  (1476)  100/M45  212.  10.48 ¦  6:35.55 1158.¦ 9:52.25 1125.¦14:16.30 1105.¦
 1102. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     18:00.48,0  10:53.24,4  (3043)  100/M60  68.   10.48 ¦  6:23.00 1125.¦10:01.06 1131.¦14:39.00 1124.¦
 1103. Krempl Tilo                         77 D-Mittweida                18:00.49,5  10:53.25,9  (1563)  100/M20  58.   10.48 ¦  4:50.54  836.¦ 7:56.01  910.¦14:39.00 1124.¦
 1104. Jutzi Andreas                       61 Zimmerwald                 18:02.18,7  10:54.55,1  (1962)  100/M40  221.  10.49 ¦  5:15.18  955.¦ 8:29.15  997.¦13:32.40 1056.¦
 1105. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart                18:04.56,0  10:57.32,4  (1322)  100/M55  102.  10.50 ¦  6:30.59 1150.¦ 9:45.03 1114.¦14:33.36 1117.¦
 1106. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                 18:05.19,3  10:57.55,7  (1327)  100/M60  69.   10.51 ¦  6:24.14 1133.¦10:02.10 1135.¦14:26.28 1112.¦
 1107. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    18:08.14,3  11:00.50,7  (1363)  100/M50  161.  10.52 ¦  5:43.35 1055.¦ 9:00.53 1051.¦13:56.40 1084.¦
 1108. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                      18:08.40,8  11:01.17,2  (1344)  100/M60  70.   10.53 ¦  6:32.45 1154.¦10:04.24 1137.¦14:25.53 1111.¦
 1109. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 18:09.58,7  11:02.35,1  (1370)  100/M35  152.  10.53 ¦  5:20.25  980.¦ 8:32.22 1004.¦13:21.49 1046.¦
 1110. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                18:09.59,4  11:02.35,8  (1371)  100/M40  222.  10.53 ¦  5:20.27  981.¦ 8:32.28 1005.¦13:21.59 1047.¦
 1111. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                18:13.30,0  11:06.06,4  (1330)  100/M20  59.   10.56 ¦  6:06.52 1092.¦ 9:23.51 1087.¦14:16.16 1104.¦
 1112. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino                18:14.18,0  11:06.54,4  (2101)  100/M35  153.  10.56 ¦  5:15.10  954.¦ 8:43.10 1027.¦13:55.57 1082.¦
 1113. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  18:14.40,9  11:07.17,3  (1034)  100/M60  71.   10.56 ¦  5:31.04 1019.¦ 8:28.09  993.¦13:28.12 1051.¦
 1114. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                    18:18.04,4  11:10.40,8  (2134)  100/M55  103.  10.58 ¦  6:35.01 1157.¦ 9:53.47 1127.¦14:28.39 1114.¦
 1115. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     18:20.33,6  11:13.10,0  (1369)  100/M55  104.  11.00 ¦  6:09.49 1100.¦ 9:28.31 1095.¦14:46.44 1127.¦
 1116. Frankenberg Klaus                   38 D-Ratingen                 18:23.20,5  11:15.56,9   (528)  100/M65  42.   11.02 ¦  6:07.54 1096.¦ 9:37.57 1106.¦14:33.22 1116.¦
 1117. Oblt Heller Markus                  75 Baden                      18:25.00,0  11:17.36,4  (2147)  100/M20  60.   11.03 ¦  5:16.49  965.¦ 8:52.28 1037.¦13:59.52 1091.¦
 1118. Mensel Gero                         50 D-Berlin                   18:25.01,2  11:17.37,6   (436)  100/M50  162.  11.03 ¦  6:07.54 1097.¦ 9:37.56 1105.¦14:33.43 1118.¦
 1119. van der Zeeuw Fred                  59 Frauenfeld                 18:26.23,0  11:18.59,4  (1984)  100/M40  223.  11.03 ¦  6:12.42 1102.¦ 9:20.53 1083.¦13:35.03 1059.¦
 1120. Fecher Stevie                       63 D-Hattersheim              18:27.13,7  11:19.50,1  (1677)  100/M40  224.  11.04 ¦  4:38.42  737.¦ 7:40.57  853.¦13:12.16 1038.¦
 1121. Vögeli Kurt                         27 Biel/Bienne                18:29.38,4  11:22.14,8  (1325)  100/M75  4.    11.05 ¦  6:27.04 1137.¦ 9:38.08 1107.¦14:22.52 1109.¦
 1122. Voirol Dominique                    69 Malleray-Bévilard          18:31.16,1  11:23.52,5  (1351)  100/M30  74.   11.06 ¦  6:20.35 1119.¦ 9:41.13 1109.¦14:37.26 1120.¦
 1123. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,1  11:24.29,5  (1505)  100/M45  213.  11.07 ¦  5:57.13 1078.¦ 9:16.08 1075.¦14:20.38 1108.¦
 1123. Pene Daniel                         44 Nyon                       18:31.53,1  11:24.29,5  (1366)  100/M55  105.  11.07 ¦  5:57.12 1077.¦ 9:16.02 1074.¦14:20.28 1107.¦
 1125. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  18:32.01,7  11:24.38,1  (1047)  100/M40  225.  11.07 ¦  5:40.47 1047.¦ 9:06.30 1057.¦14:05.44 1098.¦
 1126. Bigler Christoph                    77 Lyss                       18:34.26,2  11:27.02,6  (1605)  100/M20  61.   11.08 ¦  6:33.05 1155.¦10:12.32 1152.¦14:47.53 1129.¦
 1127. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                      18:34.51,6  11:27.28,0  (1353)  100/M65  43.   11.08 ¦  5:44.07 1056.¦ 9:34.46 1102.¦15:01.43 1135.¦
 1128. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     18:38.32,2  11:31.08,6  (1367)  100/M50  163.  11.11 ¦  6:51.30 1171.¦10:21.45 1159.¦14:48.32 1131.¦
 1129. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    18:40.15,1  11:32.51,5  (1345)  100/M60  72.   11.12 ¦  6:22.33 1122.¦ 9:51.20 1121.¦14:33.50 1119.¦
 1130. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                 18:43.37,9  11:36.14,3   (197)  100/M30  75.   11.14 ¦  6:23.49 1129.¦ 9:49.59 1118.¦14:37.44 1122.¦
 1131. De Boni Giancarlo                   35 I-Milano                   18:44.28,2  11:37.04,6  (1840)  100/M65  44.   11.14 ¦  6:27.43 1140.¦10:14.43 1155.¦15:01.52 1137.¦
 1132. Carnini Pietro                      58 I-S. Fermo Como            18:44.28,7  11:37.05,1  (1606)  100/M45  214.  11.14 ¦  6:27.44 1141.¦10:14.45 1156.¦15:01.50 1136.¦
 1133. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 18:47.06,7  11:39.43,1  (1313)  100/M70  9.    11.16 ¦  6:27.36 1138.¦10:02.02 1134.¦14:59.39 1134.¦
 1134. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     18:48.42,1  11:41.18,5  (1375)  100/M40  226.  11.17 ¦  6:32.13 1152.¦10:07.31 1146.¦14:56.25 1133.¦
 1135. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                18:51.22,0  11:43.58,4  (1328)  100/M60  73.   11.18 ¦  6:19.57 1118.¦ 9:32.56 1101.¦14:29.13 1115.¦
 1136. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:59.09,8  11:51.46,2  (1361)  100/M45  215.  11.23 ¦  6:19.16 1115.¦ 9:58.23 1129.¦15:07.29 1142.¦
 1137. Döffinger Werner                    33 D-Reutlingen               19:03.04,0  11:55.40,4  (1278)  100/M70  10.   11.25 ¦  6:22.54 1123.¦10:05.30 1140.¦14:50.51 1132.¦
 1138. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                    19:03.09,1  11:55.45,5  (1373)  100/M55  106.  11.25 ¦  6:00.19 1084.¦ 9:53.22 1126.¦15:14.02 1150.¦
 1139. Bieri Toni                          47 Scheuren                   19:09.24,3  12:02.00,7  (1774)  100/M55  107.  11.29 ¦  6:39.49 1162.¦10:25.09 1164.¦15:08.41 1146.¦
 1140. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen              19:09.25,7  12:02.02,1  (1342)  100/M70  11.   11.29 ¦  6:25.25 1135.¦10:06.50 1145.¦14:23.25 1110.¦
 1141. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                19:10.27,1  12:03.03,5   (199)  100/M30  76.   11.30 ¦  6:23.52 1130.¦ 9:49.59 1119.¦14:37.43 1121.¦
 1142. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 19:13.21,2  12:05.57,6  (1188)  100/M50  164.  11.32 ¦  5:38.28 1043.¦ 9:39.11 1108.¦14:43.14 1126.¦
 1143. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                   19:21.41,1  12:14.17,5  (1311)  100/M45  216.  11.37 ¦  6:29.36 1147.¦10:05.39 1141.¦15:08.09 1144.¦
 1144. Wegmüller Urs                       87 Burgdorf                   19:21.41,5  12:14.17,9  (1982)  100/MJ   8.    11.37 ¦  6:29.36 1146.¦10:05.39 1142.¦15:08.09 1145.¦
 1145. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   19:22.32,1  12:15.08,5   (345)  100/M50  165.  11.37 ¦  6:31.44 1151.¦10:09.32 1151.¦15:04.39 1138.¦
 1146. Weber Hansruedi                     39 Beromünster                19:23.06,7  12:15.43,1  (1318)  100/M60  74.   11.37 ¦  6:41.42 1166.¦ 9:59.54 1130.¦15:07.18 1141.¦
 1147. Rombach Thomas                      76 D-Schonach                 19:24.02,3  12:16.38,7  (1457)  100/M20  62.   11.38 ¦  6:23.12 1127.¦10:34.37 1167.¦15:14.18 1151.¦
 1148. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                 19:24.03,5  12:16.39,9   (176)  100/M20  63.   11.38 ¦  6:13.22 1105.¦10:08.02 1148.¦15:14.25 1153.¦
 1149. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                  19:25.14,1  12:17.50,5  (1663)  100/M55  108.  11.39 ¦  5:33.47 1027.¦ 9:48.00 1117.¦15:04.59 1139.¦
 1150. Eschle Hubert                       55 D-Schramberg               19:26.31,3  12:19.07,7  (1183)  100/M45  217.  11.39 ¦  6:24.04 1132.¦ 9:52.09 1123.¦14:48.19 1130.¦
 1151. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                  19:28.13,8  12:20.50,2  (1317)  100/M75  5.    11.40 ¦  6:52.52 1174.¦10:24.48 1163.¦15:10.23 1148.¦
 1152. Falak Mario                         ?? A-Wien                     19:29.36,8  12:22.13,2  (1191)  100/MJ   9.    11.41 ¦  6:23.56 1131.¦10:34.40 1168.¦15:14.24 1152.¦
 1153. Werner Gerhard                      32 D-Verden                   19:29.51,0  12:22.27,4  (1288)  100/M70  12.   11.41 ¦  6:29.27 1144.¦10:05.43 1143.¦15:14.36 1154.¦
 1154. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 19:30.36,6  12:23.13,0  (1754)  100/M35  154.  11.42 ¦  6:42.47 1168.¦10:26.47 1165.¦16:06.01 1169.¦
 1155. Urban Stojanovic                    73 SLO-Kranj                  19:33.44,7  12:26.21,1  (1808)  100/M30  77.   11.44 ¦  5:17.10  968.¦ 8:28.46  996.¦14:27.19 1113.¦
 1156. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 19:36.34,1  12:29.10,5  (1348)  100/M65  45.   11.45 ¦  6:59.36 1181.¦11:00.14 1178.¦15:56.53 1167.¦
 1157. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 19:37.03,5  12:29.39,9  (1878)  100/M60  75.   11.46 ¦  6:13.10 1104.¦ 9:41.13 1110.¦15:20.46 1157.¦
 1158. Münsch Reinhart                     44 D-Niederrieden             19:39.01,3  12:31.37,7   (164)  100/M55  109.  11.47 ¦  6:30.54 1149.¦10:08.01 1147.¦15:16.52 1155.¦
 1159. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     19:39.16,1  12:31.52,5  (2077)  100/M50  166.  11.47 ¦  7:08.58 1183.¦11:36.03 1186.¦16:27.23 1178.¦
 1160. Rau Theophil                        24 Fahrweid                   19:40.18,0  12:32.54,4  (1319)  100/M75  6.    11.48 ¦  6:59.26 1180.¦10:43.57 1169.¦15:07.52 1143.¦
 1161. Wiedenmann Walter                   47 D-Stuttgart                19:43.02,5  12:35.38,9  (1374)  100/M55  110.  11.49 ¦  6:25.07 1134.¦10:04.00 1136.¦15:44.19 1162.¦
 1162. Bohner Richard                      34 D-Langweid                 19:44.58,7  12:37.35,1  (1419)  100/M65  46.   11.50 ¦  7:21.42 1186.¦10:59.55 1177.¦16:07.25 1170.¦
 1163. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen               19:45.00,1  12:37.36,5  (1335)  100/M60  76.   11.51 ¦  7:21.44 1187.¦10:59.53 1176.¦16:07.26 1171.¦
 1164. Mathys Hans                         36 Kirchberg BE               19:48.33,2  12:41.09,6  (1377)  100/M65  47.   11.53 ¦  6:47.34 1170.¦10:14.21 1154.¦15:28.28 1160.¦
 1165. Eisenmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                  19:48.39,5  12:41.15,9  (2047)  100/M40  227.  11.53 ¦  5:52.32 1069.¦ 9:35.25 1104.¦14:46.47 1128.¦
 1166. Büchi Beat                          83 Embrach                    19:48.39,6  12:41.16,0  (1723)  100/M20  64.   11.53 ¦  6:40.00 1163.¦10:24.16 1162.¦15:16.53 1156.¦
 1167. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     19:50.11,3  12:42.47,7  (2120)  100/M55  111.  11.54 ¦  6:51.58 1172.¦10:27.52 1166.¦15:46.22 1163.¦
 1168. Wyler Rolf                          57 Oberrieden                 19:52.29,4  12:45.05,8  (1959)  100/M45  218.  11.55 ¦  6:14.47 1108.¦ 9:50.34 1120.¦15:29.17 1161.¦
 1169. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                     20:01.52,0  12:54.28,4  (2030)  100/M40  228.  12.01 ¦  6:25.50 1136.¦10:08.25 1149.¦15:08.41 1147.¦
 1170. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Brunsbüttel              20:03.35,1  12:56.11,5  (2076)  100/M70  13.   12.02 ¦  7:48.11 1195.¦11:17.59 1182.¦16:12.38 1172.¦
 1171. Neckermann Wolfgang                 38 D-Obertshausen             20:03.39,9  12:56.16,3  (1909)  100/M65  48.   12.02 ¦  6:29.31 1145.¦10:22.43 1160.¦15:48.48 1166.¦
 1172. Itin Fritz                          30 Frick                      20:05.22,3  12:57.58,7  (1837)  100/M70  14.   12.03 ¦  6:37.11 1160.¦10:08.55 1150.¦15:47.42 1164.¦
 1173. Herrmann Günter                     53 D-Freinsheim               20:07.54,1  13:00.30,5  (2066)  100/M50  167.  12.04 ¦  6:32.32 1153.¦10:01.15 1132.¦15:13.51 1149.¦
 1174. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten              20:12.22,0  13:04.58,4  (1897)  100/M50  168.  12.07 ¦  7:24.24 1191.¦11:02.47 1179.¦16:15.03 1175.¦
 1175. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  20:15.55,6  13:08.32,0  (2137)  100/M40  229.  12.09 ¦  6:28.43 1143.¦10:04.41 1138.¦15:22.12 1158.¦
 1176. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               20:16.06,1  13:08.42,5  (1346)  100/M60  77.   12.09 ¦  7:32.32 1193.¦11:20.04 1184.¦16:14.48 1173.¦
 1177. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Zwieselberg                20:17.20,2  13:09.56,6  (1380)  100/M65  49.   12.10 ¦  6:40.03 1164.¦10:23.18 1161.¦15:48.45 1165.¦
 1178. Oblt Hauri Samuel                   77 Villnachern                20:28.34,9  13:21.11,3  (3068)  100/M20  65.   12.17 ¦  5:53.39 1070.¦ 9:30.46 1097.¦15:06.10 1140.¦
 1179. Reusser Jean                        46 Lausanne                   20:35.03,5  13:27.39,9  (2088)  100/M55  112.  12.21 ¦  6:56.55 1179.¦11:14.54 1181.¦16:14.49 1174.¦
 1180. Obermaat Nevyjel Radek              70 D-Dirrfelden               20:36.48,0  13:29.24,4  (3040)  100/M30  78.   12.22 ¦  5:53.50 1073.¦10:05.49 1144.¦16:20.19 1176.¦
 1181. HF Mania Marcus                     64 D-Berlin                   20:36.57,8  13:29.34,2  (3012)  100/M35  155.  12.22 ¦  6:52.14 1173.¦10:20.51 1158.¦15:28.09 1159.¦
 1182. Suess Walter                        33 D-Gießen                   20:38.58,1  13:31.34,5   (155)  100/M70  15.   12.23 ¦  7:12.15 1184.¦10:55.58 1175.¦16:24.37 1177.¦
 1183. Moser Nicolas                       47 Zürich                     20:47.20,8  13:39.57,2  (1533)  100/M55  113.  12.28 ¦  6:14.24 1107.¦10:14.56 1157.¦15:58.36 1168.¦
 1184. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             21:06.00,7  13:58.37,1  (1343)  100/M65  50.   12.39 ¦  6:45.20 1169.¦10:48.59 1171.¦16:45.04 1180.¦
 1185. OFw Hantke Erwin                    60 D-München                  21:16.04,6  14:08.41,0  (3054)  100/M40  230.  12.45 ¦  6:40.03 1165.¦10:45.58 1170.¦16:34.35 1179.¦
 1186. Brönnimann Hans-Peter               52 Basel                      21:23.48,4  14:16.24,8  (1341)  100/M50  169.  12.50 ¦  6:56.08 1176.¦10:51.13 1173.¦17:03.02 1181.¦
 1187. Nauer Patrick                       70 Hochwald                   21:23.48,6  14:16.25,0  (1697)  100/M30  79.   12.50 ¦  6:56.08 1177.¦10:51.12 1172.¦17:03.04 1183.¦
 1188. Zwyssig Alfred                      60 St-Légier-Chiésaz          21:23.48,7  14:16.25,1  (2121)  100/M40  231.  12.50 ¦  6:56.25 1178.¦10:51.19 1174.¦17:03.03 1182.¦
 1189. Schuepbach Rolf                     ?? Bellelay                   21:29.44,8  14:22.21,2  (2016)  100/MJ   10.   12.53 ¦  7:22.57 1189.¦11:50.15 1189.¦17:09.10 1184.¦
 1190. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                 21:29.45,5  14:22.21,9  (2021)  100/M45  219.  12.53 ¦  7:22.58 1190.¦11:50.17 1190.¦17:09.17 1185.¦
 1191. Nebel Hans                          55 Basel                      21:30.12,8  14:22.49,2  (2052)  100/M45  220.  12.54 ¦  7:22.30 1188.¦11:19.50 1183.¦17:29.18 1191.¦
 1192. Fruman Roni                         75 Münsingen                  21:35.33,0  14:28.09,4  (1558)  100/M20  66.   12.57 ¦  6:23.19 1128.¦11:06.50 1180.¦17:11.06 1187.¦
 1193. OFw Ladewig Andreas                 75 D-Berlin                   21:35.33,5  14:28.09,9  (3013)  100/M20  67.   12.57 ¦  7:08.43 1182.¦11:36.44 1187.¦17:11.03 1186.¦
 1194. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                     21:38.11,3  14:30.47,7  (1382)  100/M70  16.   12.58 ¦  7:24.57 1192.¦11:42.05 1188.¦17:13.21 1189.¦
 1195. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     21:39.51,4  14:32.27,8  (2054)  100/M65  51.   12.59 ¦  7:14.54 1185.¦11:33.47 1185.¦17:12.20 1188.¦
 1196. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                21:55.10,7  14:47.47,1  (1383)  100/M55  114.  13.09 ¦  7:35.20 1194.¦11:50.33 1191.¦17:15.52 1190.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.