(119) 100-km-Lauf W40

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (119) 100-km-Lauf W40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kolenc Jutta                        60 D-Biberach                  8:50.07,7       -----  (2615)  100      3.     5.18 ¦  3:25.46    2.¦ 5:04.12    2.¦ 7:12.22    2.¦
    2. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye       9:03.27,9     13.20,2   (707)  100      5.     5.26 ¦  3:14.16    1.¦ 4:58.30    1.¦ 7:12.15    1.¦
    3. Chaari Erika                        63 D-Gau-Odernheim            10:10.42,9   1:20.35,2   (736)  100      13.    6.06 ¦  3:45.24    4.¦ 5:42.43    3.¦ 8:12.19    3.¦
    4. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                   10:24.19,0   1:34.11,3  (2568)  100      22.    6.14 ¦  3:43.14    3.¦ 5:43.08    4.¦ 8:20.24    4.¦
    5. Jathe Cornelia                      59 D-Beuren                   10:38.15,6   1:48.07,9   (780)  100      25.    6.22 ¦  4:02.39    6.¦ 6:00.56    5.¦ 8:33.25    5.¦
    6. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten            11:03.04,8   2:12.57,1   (726)  100      29.    6.37 ¦  4:02.47    7.¦ 6:12.38    6.¦ 8:59.53    6.¦
    7. Kratzheller Silvia                  62 D-Elbtal                   11:41.43,9   2:51.36,2   (718)  100      39.    7.01 ¦  4:08.19    8.¦ 6:16.53    7.¦ 9:18.40    7.¦
    8. Hammer Margit                       62 D-Pfullendorf              11:44.33,3   2:54.25,6  (2516)  100      45.    7.02 ¦  4:37.28   14.¦ 6:43.17   10.¦ 9:23.28    8.¦
    9. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                  11:57.06,2   3:06.58,5  (2643)  100      54.    7.10 ¦  3:53.38    5.¦ 6:19.05    8.¦ 9:39.23    9.¦
   10. Effelberg Stephanie                 62 D-Remscheid                12:07.07,0   3:16.59,3   (759)  100      58.    7.16 ¦  4:33.44   13.¦ 6:53.10   13.¦ 9:41.23   10.¦
   11. Rustami Monika                      63 A-Wien                     12:27.55,2   3:37.47,5  (2527)  100      65.    7.28 ¦  4:25.04    9.¦ 6:43.15    9.¦ 9:50.51   11.¦
   12. Finzel Nora                         63 D-Frankfurt                12:32.18,7   3:42.11,0   (743)  100      67.    7.31 ¦  4:51.30   20.¦ 7:15.54   18.¦10:12.27   14.¦
   13. Autenried Regina                    59 D-Unterleinleiter          12:35.14,4   3:45.06,7  (2517)  100      69.    7.33 ¦  4:31.23   12.¦ 6:51.30   12.¦10:02.56   13.¦
   14. Blattmann Lukrecisa                 62 Fällanden                  12:45.14,5   3:55.06,8  (2635)  100      73.    7.39 ¦  4:25.04    9.¦ 6:55.52   14.¦10:17.23   16.¦
   15. Kiefer Margrit                      63 D-Kiefersfelden            12:53.50,7   4:03.43,0  (2531)  100      77.    7.44 ¦  4:49.05   18.¦ 7:14.15   17.¦10:16.13   15.¦
   16. Bamberg Ursula                      63 D-Köln                     13:10.28,8   4:20.21,1  (2566)  100      81.    7.54 ¦  4:39.14   15.¦ 6:57.23   15.¦10:18.52   17.¦
   17. Heym Manuela                        63 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   4:23.49,1  (2533)  100      83.    7.56 ¦  4:27.39   11.¦ 6:46.58   11.¦10:02.07   12.¦
   18. Keller Maria                        61 D-Dürbheim                 13:16.19,8   4:26.12,1  (2625)  100      85.    7.57 ¦  4:42.25   16.¦ 7:18.46   19.¦10:37.31   18.¦
   19. Bettendorf Lea                      61 D-Baden-Baden              13:40.40,4   4:50.32,7   (754)  100      93.    8.12 ¦  4:49.17   19.¦ 7:21.13   20.¦10:43.45   19.¦
   20. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                      13:47.29,3   4:57.21,6   (806)  100      95.    8.16 ¦  4:46.56   17.¦ 7:11.45   16.¦10:57.15   21.¦
   21. Ostgathe-Mattke Astrid              59 D-Essen                    13:48.31,7   4:58.24,0  (2532)  100      97.    8.17 ¦  4:56.28   24.¦ 7:31.40   22.¦10:50.24   20.¦
   22. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                    14:28.37,4   5:38.29,7  (2512)  100      114.   8.41 ¦  4:56.36   25.¦ 7:41.58   23.¦11:24.59   22.¦
   23. Wieland Ingrid                      63 D-Neckarsulm               14:31.17,8   5:41.10,1   (744)  100      115.   8.42 ¦  4:52.52   23.¦ 8:09.52   27.¦11:31.06   24.¦
   24. John Margrit                        62 Haslen AI                  14:39.39,5   5:49.31,8  (2581)  100      119.   8.47 ¦  4:51.43   21.¦ 7:27.35   21.¦11:26.34   23.¦
   25. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:50.26,5   6:00.18,8   (816)  100      123.   8.54 ¦  5:14.50   28.¦ 8:00.16   25.¦11:45.21   27.¦
   26. Rook Andrea                         61 D-Minden                   15:14.46,9   6:24.39,2   (749)  100      127.   9.08 ¦  5:23.31   29.¦ 8:14.43   30.¦11:44.42   26.¦
   27. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     15:15.29,2   6:25.21,5   (803)  100      128.   9.09 ¦  5:32.01   31.¦ 8:27.10   31.¦12:08.45   29.¦
   28. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               15:24.23,1   6:34.15,4   (748)  100      132.   9.14 ¦  5:42.43   32.¦ 8:51.10   32.¦12:27.32   31.¦
   29. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             15:39.14,3   6:49.06,6   (825)  100      137.   9.23 ¦  5:14.11   27.¦ 8:07.37   26.¦12:07.52   28.¦
   30. Browder Nina                        63 D-Rheinberg                15:43.34,5   6:53.26,8  (2502)  100      139.   9.26 ¦  4:51.52   22.¦ 7:55.04   24.¦11:39.45   25.¦
   31. Leidner Gabi                        62 D-Frankfurt                16:03.45,1   7:13.37,4   (829)  100      144.   9.38 ¦  5:26.28   30.¦ 8:12.39   29.¦12:16.36   30.¦
   32. Eisenkolb Cornelia                  62 Ittigen                    16:58.49,4   8:08.41,7   (819)  100      160.  10.11 ¦  5:03.01   26.¦ 8:12.22   28.¦12:41.40   32.¦
   33. Balestrini Carmen                   62 I-Rovello Porro Co         17:37.51,0   8:47.43,3  (2627)  100      164.  10.34 ¦  6:48.52   34.¦10:24.43   34.¦14:47.13   34.¦
   34. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,4   9:41.45,7  (2550)  100      173.  11.07 ¦  5:57.13   33.¦ 9:15.57   33.¦14:20.37   33.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.