(118) 100-km-Lauf W35

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (118) 100-km-Lauf W35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rossel Tsilla                       64 Renens VD                   8:43.27,2       -----   (708)  100      1.     5.14 ¦  3:16.15    1.¦ 4:53.47    1.¦ 6:58.52    1.¦
    2. Bernhard Isabella                   66 D-Maxdorf                   8:47.00,8      3.33,6   (702)  100      2.     5.16 ¦  3:32.38    3.¦ 5:09.42    2.¦ 7:10.21    2.¦
    3. Schoenherr Birgit                   68 D-Witten                    9:16.28,7     33.01,5  (2633)  100      6.     5.33 ¦  3:36.14    4.¦ 5:25.06    4.¦ 7:34.40    3.¦
    4. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                  9:20.58,8     37.31,6   (706)  100      7.     5.36 ¦  3:27.44    2.¦ 5:14.45    3.¦ 7:35.40    4.¦
    5. Jucker Antonia                      65 D-Vörstetten               10:05.11,4   1:21.44,2  (2623)  100      11.    6.03 ¦  3:45.29    8.¦ 5:39.43    5.¦ 8:14.00    6.¦
    6. Klingler Monika                     67 Windlach                   10:07.42,1   1:24.14,9  (2509)  100      12.    6.04 ¦  3:40.41    5.¦ 5:55.46   12.¦ 8:20.02    7.¦
    7. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                       10:12.51,0   1:29.23,8  (2608)  100      14.    6.07 ¦  3:46.18    9.¦ 5:45.22    7.¦ 8:12.57    5.¦
    8. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                  10:17.10,3   1:33.43,1   (714)  100      17.    6.10 ¦  3:57.12   12.¦ 5:52.08    9.¦ 8:28.17    9.¦
    9. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                    10:18.29,1   1:35.01,9  (2603)  100      18.    6.11 ¦  4:00.14   14.¦ 5:54.01   10.¦ 8:21.13    8.¦
   10. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                10:29.59,9   1:46.32,7   (716)  100      23.    6.17 ¦  3:59.52   13.¦ 6:01.21   13.¦ 8:33.24   12.¦
   11. Jöhring Jutta                       67 D-Essen                    10:38.10,0   1:54.42,8   (777)  100      24.    6.22 ¦  3:45.12    7.¦ 5:44.17    6.¦ 8:31.26   11.¦
   12. Dr Wutkewicz Katja                  68 D-Neuss                    10:40.35,7   1:57.08,5  (2529)  100      26.    6.24 ¦  3:41.20    6.¦ 5:55.42   11.¦ 8:30.06   10.¦
   13. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                     10:56.11,2   2:12.44,0  (2624)  100      28.    6.33 ¦  3:54.21   11.¦ 6:02.59   14.¦ 8:45.28   13.¦
   14. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               11:04.10,5   2:20.43,3   (725)  100      30.    6.38 ¦  4:21.49   18.¦ 6:37.47   18.¦ 9:10.09   16.¦
   15. Ripp Eva                            68 D-Kuhardt                  11:13.30,8   2:30.03,6  (2522)  100      33.    6.44 ¦  3:49.15   10.¦ 5:49.51    8.¦ 8:59.01   14.¦
   16. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     11:28.15,2   2:44.48,0  (2614)  100      36.    6.52 ¦  4:28.18   23.¦ 6:43.39   20.¦ 9:16.19   17.¦
   17. Günthardt Christine                 68 Le Fuet                    11:38.12,5   2:54.45,3  (2654)  100      38.    6.58 ¦  4:04.57   15.¦ 6:14.40   15.¦ 8:59.19   15.¦
   18. Strotkamp Sabine, D-Sinzig          65 LG Kreis Ahrweiler         11:42.03,7   2:58.36,5  (2561)  100      40.    7.01 ¦  4:26.14   20.¦ 6:44.39   22.¦ 9:31.10   21.¦
   19. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge           11:43.43,4   3:00.16,2  (2556)  100      44.    7.02 ¦  4:15.27   16.¦ 6:32.23   17.¦ 9:19.25   18.¦
   20. Schäfer Sabine                      64 D-Troisdorf                11:45.40,9   3:02.13,7   (758)  100      47.    7.03 ¦  4:26.14   20.¦ 6:44.38   21.¦ 9:31.48   22.¦
   21. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:46.01,9   3:02.34,7  (2563)  100      48.    7.03 ¦  4:26.17   22.¦ 6:45.58   23.¦ 9:28.34   20.¦
   22. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen            11:54.33,1   3:11.05,9  (2617)  100      52.    7.08 ¦  4:17.29   17.¦ 6:32.22   16.¦ 9:36.10   23.¦
   23. Falkus Andrea                       66 D-Wesel                    12:07.06,8   3:23.39,6   (760)  100      57.    7.16 ¦  4:33.44   24.¦ 6:53.10   24.¦ 9:41.23   24.¦
   24. Blab Ingrid                         64 D-Heideck                  12:18.30,1   3:35.02,9   (827)  100      64.    7.23 ¦  4:25.28   19.¦ 6:41.33   19.¦ 9:24.37   19.¦
   25. Grimm Katharina                     67 Eich                       12:34.32,5   3:51.05,3   (773)  100      68.    7.32 ¦  4:38.14   25.¦ 7:02.12   25.¦ 9:51.20   25.¦
   26. Voegelin Doris                      67 D-Bottrop                  12:36.05,6   3:52.38,4   (820)  100      71.    7.33 ¦  4:42.34   26.¦ 7:05.55   26.¦10:06.50   26.¦
   27. Michelberger Claudia                65 D-Karlsruhe                13:12.33,1   4:29.05,9   (746)  100      82.    7.55 ¦  4:51.31   29.¦ 7:19.06   27.¦10:31.54   27.¦
   28. Herrgen Martina, F-Merten           65 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken     13:17.43,9   4:34.16,7  (2501)  100      87.    7.58 ¦  4:46.19   27.¦ 7:20.53   28.¦10:43.51   28.¦
   29. Kraft Christine                     64 D-Lünen                    14:09.13,8   5:25.46,6  (2575)  100      104.   8.29 ¦  5:07.01   31.¦ 7:42.14   30.¦11:06.02   29.¦
   30. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                  14:12.06,0   5:28.38,8   (809)  100      105.   8.31 ¦  5:20.23   32.¦ 8:01.10   32.¦11:30.30   30.¦
   31. Däsch Gabriele                      67 D-Darmstadt                15:12.05,2   6:28.38,0  (2535)  100      126.   9.07 ¦  5:36.01   35.¦ 8:25.59   34.¦11:56.39   32.¦
   32. Eckert Sibylle                      66 Schönbühl                  15:16.44,0   6:33.16,8  (2537)  100      129.   9.10 ¦  4:48.54   28.¦ 7:22.34   29.¦11:33.31   31.¦
   33. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     15:35.26,6   6:51.59,4   (810)  100      136.   9.21 ¦  5:55.17   38.¦ 8:53.40   36.¦12:32.27   35.¦
   34. Singer Manuela                      68 D-Beuron                   15:43.16,8   6:59.49,6   (770)  100      138.   9.25 ¦  5:47.18   36.¦ 8:55.29   37.¦12:48.17   36.¦
   35. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                16:23.55,5   7:40.28,3  (2564)  100      150.   9.50 ¦  5:22.53   33.¦ 8:18.50   33.¦12:17.18   33.¦
   36. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                  16:29.53,8   7:46.26,6  (2528)  100      151.   9.53 ¦  5:01.31   30.¦ 7:50.58   31.¦12:18.06   34.¦
   37. Henzelin Pascale                    64 F-Annemasse                17:19.23,8   8:35.56,6  (2618)  100      161.  10.23 ¦  5:51.20   37.¦ 9:14.35   38.¦13:58.43   37.¦
   38. Wilhelm Frauke                      68 D-Essen                    19:11.32,9  10:28.05,7  (2560)  100      177.  11.30 ¦  5:32.58   34.¦ 8:53.06   35.¦14:34.13   38.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.