(109) 100-km-Lauf M60

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (109) 100-km-Lauf M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mertz Ulrich                        41 D-Aalen                     9:30.08,1       -----   (107)  100      96.    5.42 ¦  3:36.41    4.¦ 5:20.20    3.¦ 7:36.17    1.¦
    2. Stampfli Peter                      41 Hüniken                     9:42.32,9     12.24,8  (1603)  100      120.   5.49 ¦  4:01.30   12.¦ 5:47.20    7.¦ 7:59.39    3.¦
    3. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                  10:08.43,0     38.34,9  (1821)  100      174.   6.05 ¦  3:27.19    3.¦ 5:17.38    2.¦ 8:05.49    4.¦
    4. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:13.05,3     42.57,2   (123)  100      182.   6.07 ¦  3:23.55    1.¦ 5:16.57    1.¦ 7:54.29    2.¦
    5. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                10:13.10,9     43.02,8   (101)  100      183.   6.07 ¦  3:24.19    2.¦ 5:31.05    4.¦ 8:08.35    5.¦
    6. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:15.37,9     45.29,8   (217)  100      189.   6.09 ¦  3:41.48    5.¦ 5:44.43    5.¦ 8:17.01    6.¦
    7. Seewald Wolfgang                    42 A-Graz-St. Peter           10:18.52,4     48.44,3   (486)  100      200.   6.11 ¦  3:51.42    9.¦ 5:45.05    6.¦ 8:30.15    7.¦
    8. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:36.04,1   1:05.56,0   (140)  100      244.   6.21 ¦  3:43.06    6.¦ 5:50.52    8.¦ 8:31.31    8.¦
    9. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   10:38.44,6   1:08.36,5   (303)  100      252.   6.23 ¦  4:03.18   13.¦ 6:05.04    9.¦ 8:35.59    9.¦
   10. Feddersen Jens                      41 D-Walzbachtal              10:51.29,8   1:21.21,7  (1459)  100      307.   6.30 ¦  4:13.01   18.¦ 6:15.50   13.¦ 8:52.38   10.¦
   11. Sicheneder Ludwig                   43 D-Deuerling                11:03.07,8   1:32.59,7   (393)  100      341.   6.37 ¦  4:13.46   21.¦ 6:21.24   17.¦ 8:57.36   11.¦
   12. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:10.05,2   1:39.57,1   (281)  100      352.   6.42 ¦  4:09.55   17.¦ 6:25.21   20.¦ 9:01.34   13.¦
   13. Otto Harald Dr.                     43 D-Selent                   11:13.41,6   1:43.33,5  (1519)  100      360.   6.44 ¦  4:13.45   20.¦ 6:20.03   16.¦ 9:00.22   12.¦
   14. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               11:17.59,8   1:47.51,7   (253)  100      373.   6.46 ¦  3:54.39   11.¦ 6:14.44   12.¦ 9:01.49   14.¦
   15. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              11:26.22,5   1:56.14,4   (271)  100      403.   6.51 ¦  4:06.04   14.¦ 6:14.18   11.¦ 9:07.46   16.¦
   16. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   11:27.33,9   1:57.25,8   (214)  100      409.   6.52 ¦  4:13.03   19.¦ 6:27.54   21.¦ 9:06.10   15.¦
   17. Deutsch Wilhelm                     39 D-Leopoldshöhe             11:30.15,8   2:00.07,7   (192)  100      417.   6.54 ¦  4:09.12   16.¦ 6:18.35   15.¦ 9:11.24   18.¦
   18. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                   11:34.50,0   2:04.41,9  (2136)  100      427.   6.56 ¦  3:49.58    7.¦ 6:05.38   10.¦ 9:10.22   17.¦
   19. Finkernagel Holger                  43 D-Bad Berleburg            11:44.59,8   2:14.51,7  (1636)  100      472.   7.02 ¦  4:24.32   24.¦ 6:52.27   25.¦ 9:35.23   21.¦
   20. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                     11:47.16,0   2:17.07,9   (258)  100      481.   7.04 ¦  4:42.39   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                   11:52.43,8   2:22.35,7  (1987)  100      504.   7.07 ¦  4:07.02   15.¦ 6:24.33   19.¦ 9:22.58   19.¦
   22. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:56.51,0   2:26.42,9   (326)  100      520.   7.10 ¦  3:52.39   10.¦ 6:18.23   14.¦ 9:24.31   20.¦
   23. Cöllen Bernd                        41 D-Ludwigshafen             12:23.14,0   2:53.05,9  (1414)  100      586.   7.25 ¦  4:25.58   25.¦ 6:47.50   24.¦ 9:49.16   23.¦
   24. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:26.08,5   2:56.00,4   (347)  100      595.   7.27 ¦  4:30.23   26.¦ 7:03.25   27.¦ 9:59.14   24.¦
   25. Reuter Hans                         42 D-Solingen                 12:29.16,1   2:59.08,0  (1568)  100      604.   7.29 ¦  4:35.50   28.¦ 7:03.02   26.¦10:03.51   27.¦
   26. Baumgart Dieter                     41 D-Wuppertal                12:32.48,0   3:02.39,9  (1448)  100      616.   7.31 ¦  4:43.25   34.¦ 7:07.21   29.¦10:03.11   26.¦
   27. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Hilchenbach              12:34.44,3   3:04.36,2   (257)  100      622.   7.32 ¦  4:18.28   22.¦ 6:29.54   22.¦ 9:40.40   22.¦
   28. Bergamaschi Gianpietro              43 I-Casalpusterlengo         12:39.34,5   3:09.26,4  (1913)  100      630.   7.35 ¦  4:21.03   23.¦ 6:47.48   23.¦10:00.48   25.¦
   29. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  13:08.13,7   3:38.05,6  (1025)  100      708.   7.52 ¦  5:08.06   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      13:10.12,9   3:40.04,8   (328)  100      711.   7.54 ¦  4:32.40   27.¦ 7:08.51   31.¦10:27.28   30.¦
   31. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:15.42,0   3:45.33,9   (147)  100      730.   7.57 ¦  4:39.16   30.¦ 7:04.40   28.¦10:22.45   28.¦
   32. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen             13:17.03,2   3:46.55,1   (315)  100      733.   7.58 ¦  5:01.00   41.¦ 7:42.20   38.¦10:53.05   35.¦
   33. Beurer Rolf                         40 D-Herzogenaurach           13:17.54,3   3:47.46,2   (435)  100      738.   7.58 ¦  4:43.12   33.¦ 7:11.35   32.¦10:24.55   29.¦
   34. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             13:31.05,2   4:00.57,1  (1157)  100      758.   8.06 ¦  4:36.11   29.¦ 7:07.47   30.¦10:45.36   33.¦
   35. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                   13:52.41,7   4:22.33,6  (1145)  100      800.   8.19 ¦  4:42.34   31.¦ 7:21.43   34.¦10:38.19   32.¦
   36. Mason Vincenzo                      41 I-Milano                   13:57.53,1   4:27.45,0  (1713)  100      815.   8.22 ¦  4:58.49   40.¦ 7:43.18   39.¦11:17.18   38.¦
   37. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             13:59.10,2   4:29.02,1  (2045)  100      816.   8.23 ¦  4:52.27   38.¦ 7:29.37   35.¦10:55.29   36.¦
   38. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   14:03.59,8   4:33.51,7   (363)  100      822.   8.26 ¦  4:49.30   36.¦ 7:18.43   33.¦10:46.34   34.¦
   39. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main        14:14.05,3   4:43.57,2   (106)  100      839.   8.32 ¦  3:51.04    8.¦ 6:21.29   18.¦10:35.52   31.¦
   40. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   14:24.15,3   4:54.07,2   (371)  100      857.   8.38 ¦  5:04.11   43.¦ 7:48.13   43.¦11:15.31   37.¦
   41. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                     14:25.26,9   4:55.18,8  (1184)  100      860.   8.39 ¦  5:10.04   49.¦ 7:54.07   44.¦11:24.01   41.¦
   42. Krasel Klaus-Dieter                 41 D                          14:35.36,8   5:05.28,7  (1474)  100      873.   8.45 ¦  5:06.26   45.¦ 7:44.06   40.¦11:22.06   39.¦
   43. Schmidt Gerhard                     41 D-Dortmund                 14:37.09,6   5:07.01,5   (161)  100      877.   8.46 ¦  4:57.10   39.¦ 7:46.35   42.¦11:27.40   42.¦
   44. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                14:47.49,9   5:17.41,8  (1164)  100      889.   8.52 ¦  5:08.22   47.¦ 8:12.00   48.¦11:42.56   44.¦
   45. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                14:48.04,7   5:17.56,6   (276)  100      890.   8.52 ¦  5:04.43   44.¦ 7:46.00   41.¦11:23.30   40.¦
   46. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                    15:03.36,8   5:33.28,7  (1949)  100      907.   9.02 ¦  4:50.14   37.¦ 7:39.27   37.¦11:34.40   43.¦
   47. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                       15:10.38,8   5:40.30,7  (1283)  100      922.   9.06 ¦  5:08.53   48.¦ 8:06.22   46.¦11:53.51   47.¦
   48. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    15:11.05,0   5:40.56,9  (1205)  100      923.   9.06 ¦  5:29.30   58.¦ 8:21.47   51.¦11:58.52   48.¦
   49. Mueller Theo                        42 Gretzenbach                15:28.17,0   5:58.08,9  (2092)  100      946.   9.16 ¦  5:18.56   51.¦ 8:04.18   45.¦11:49.18   45.¦
   50. Bücheler Axel                       39 D-Frankfurt                15:33.47,8   6:03.39,7  (1649)  100      950.   9.20 ¦  5:25.24   56.¦ 8:07.56   47.¦12:07.15   49.¦
   51. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten             15:54.05,3   6:23.57,2  (1940)  100      974.   9.32 ¦  5:26.56   57.¦ 8:24.57   52.¦12:34.09   51.¦
   52. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano (TE)             16:12.06,5   6:41.58,4   (172)  100      984.   9.43 ¦  5:35.43   61.¦ 8:26.58   53.¦12:39.54   53.¦
   53. Ullrich Dieter                      40 D-Hachenburg               16:12.16,0   6:42.07,9  (1264)  100      985.   9.43 ¦  5:41.54   62.¦ 8:39.55   56.¦12:35.10   52.¦
   54. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt              16:18.08,1   6:48.00,0  (1762)  100      991.   9.46 ¦  5:15.30   50.¦ 8:31.39   55.¦12:43.36   55.¦
   55. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            16:20.50,0   6:50.41,9  (1988)  100      996.   9.48 ¦  4:48.55   35.¦ 7:35.54   36.¦12:13.20   50.¦
   56. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:21.20,3   6:51.12,2  (1496)  100      997.   9.48 ¦  5:48.41   63.¦ 8:57.43   58.¦13:03.36   57.¦
   57. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:36.42,0   7:06.33,9   (353)  100      1010.  9.58 ¦  5:23.29   54.¦ 8:13.43   50.¦11:50.58   46.¦
   58. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                   16:45.45,9   7:15.37,8  (1914)  100      1020. 10.03 ¦  5:32.51   60.¦ 8:43.56   57.¦12:54.38   56.¦
   59. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                16:50.58,5   7:20.50,4  (1844)  100      1027. 10.06 ¦  5:24.26   55.¦ 9:02.12   61.¦13:11.58   58.¦
   60. Zaugg Peter                         43 Bern                       16:58.31,1   7:28.23,0  (2127)  100      1038. 10.11 ¦  5:03.00   42.¦ 8:12.21   49.¦12:41.38   54.¦
   61. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     17:06.14,3   7:36.06,2  (1297)  100      1046. 10.15 ¦  6:00.50   64.¦ 9:03.01   62.¦13:17.41   59.¦
   62. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.          17:07.06,7   7:36.58,6  (1777)  100      1047. 10.16 ¦  6:15.43   66.¦ 9:29.15   63.¦13:41.52   61.¦
   63. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 17:10.30,7   7:40.22,6  (1266)  100      1050. 10.18 ¦  5:21.05   52.¦ 8:59.45   60.¦13:51.24   62.¦
   64. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             17:11.22,0   7:41.13,9   (166)  100      1051. 10.18 ¦  6:27.39   72.¦ 9:57.36   69.¦14:04.59   64.¦
   65. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  17:48.03,4   8:17.55,3  (2089)  100      1086. 10.40 ¦  5:23.09   53.¦ 8:59.43   59.¦13:51.25   63.¦
   66. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                 17:51.20,4   8:21.12,3  (1332)  100      1089. 10.42 ¦  6:23.09   70.¦ 9:45.26   66.¦14:12.10   66.¦
   67. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       17:55.42,2   8:25.34,1  (2074)  100      1095. 10.45 ¦  6:29.38   73.¦ 9:52.11   68.¦14:11.03   65.¦
   68. STFW Engelhard Erich                42 D-Rain                     18:00.48,0   8:30.39,9  (3043)  100      1102. 10.48 ¦  6:23.00   69.¦10:01.06   71.¦14:39.00   71.¦
   69. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                 18:05.19,3   8:35.11,2  (1327)  100      1106. 10.51 ¦  6:24.14   71.¦10:02.10   72.¦14:26.28   68.¦
   70. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                      18:08.40,8   8:38.32,7  (1344)  100      1108. 10.53 ¦  6:32.45   74.¦10:04.24   73.¦14:25.53   67.¦
   71. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  18:14.40,9   8:44.32,8  (1034)  100      1113. 10.56 ¦  5:31.04   59.¦ 8:28.09   54.¦13:28.12   60.¦
   72. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    18:40.15,1   9:10.07,0  (1345)  100      1129. 11.12 ¦  6:22.33   68.¦ 9:51.20   67.¦14:33.50   70.¦
   73. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                18:51.22,0   9:21.13,9  (1328)  100      1135. 11.18 ¦  6:19.57   67.¦ 9:32.56   64.¦14:29.13   69.¦
   74. Weber Hansruedi                     39 Beromünster                19:23.06,7   9:52.58,6  (1318)  100      1146. 11.37 ¦  6:41.42   75.¦ 9:59.54   70.¦15:07.18   72.¦
   75. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 19:37.03,5  10:06.55,4  (1878)  100      1157. 11.46 ¦  6:13.10   65.¦ 9:41.13   65.¦15:20.46   73.¦
   76. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen               19:45.00,1  10:14.52,0  (1335)  100      1163. 11.51 ¦  7:21.44   76.¦10:59.53   74.¦16:07.26   74.¦
   77. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               20:16.06,1  10:45.58,0  (1346)  100      1176. 12.09 ¦  7:32.32   77.¦11:20.04   75.¦16:14.48   75.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.