(107) 100-km-Lauf M50

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (107) 100-km-Lauf M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bischoff Johannes                   51 Birsfelden                  8:18.08,1       -----    (46)  100      15.    4.58 ¦  3:01.45    2.¦ 4:37.15    2.¦ 6:44.38    2.¦
    2. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Gippingen                   8:32.31,5     14.23,4    (27)  100      24.    5.07 ¦  3:03.25    3.¦ 4:45.39    3.¦ 6:56.15    3.¦
    3. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                   8:39.05,1     20.57,0  (1706)  100      32.    5.11 ¦  2:45.40    1.¦ 4:18.41    1.¦ 6:28.29    1.¦
    4. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:46.09,2     28.01,1    (53)  100      39.    5.15 ¦  3:19.44    8.¦ 4:59.54    7.¦ 7:06.23    4.¦
    5. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:49.44,1     31.36,0    (58)  100      43.    5.17 ¦  3:16.51    4.¦ 4:58.46    6.¦ 7:07.42    5.¦
    6. Meurer Gottfried                    53 D-Girod                     9:11.13,9     53.05,8   (545)  100      67.    5.30 ¦  3:17.05    6.¦ 4:53.15    4.¦ 7:17.21    6.¦
    7. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   9:11.49,6     53.41,5    (29)  100      68.    5.31 ¦  3:21.48   10.¦ 5:11.39   10.¦ 7:29.53    9.¦
    8. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:14.07,2     55.59,1    (98)  100      72.    5.32 ¦  3:26.36   13.¦ 5:13.38   12.¦ 7:31.19   10.¦
    9. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:20.35,0   1:02.26,9  (1035)  100      80.    5.36 ¦  3:21.45    9.¦ 5:07.50    9.¦ 7:26.25    8.¦
   10. Mistelberger Karl                   49 D-Erlangen                  9:21.11,3   1:03.03,2  (1814)  100      81.    5.36 ¦  3:27.41   14.¦ 5:14.43   13.¦ 7:35.24   11.¦
   11. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    9:23.55,0   1:05.46,9  (2049)  100      87.    5.38 ¦  3:31.14   17.¦ 5:18.19   15.¦ 7:36.16   12.¦
   12. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 9:28.48,9   1:10.40,8  (1902)  100      95.    5.41 ¦  3:42.49   25.¦ 5:29.42   19.¦ 7:44.25   14.¦
   13. Boesch Jakob                        52 Aadorf                      9:32.13,0   1:14.04,9  (2035)  100      100.   5.43 ¦  3:38.26   23.¦ 5:31.14   21.¦ 7:46.47   15.¦
   14. Schmidt Heribert                    53 D-Montabaur                 9:32.26,1   1:14.18,0    (64)  100      102.   5.43 ¦  3:17.03    5.¦ 4:53.15    5.¦ 7:17.21    6.¦
   15. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                  9:33.58,9   1:15.50,8   (218)  100      105.   5.44 ¦  3:37.01   21.¦ 5:27.15   18.¦ 7:47.36   16.¦
   16. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           9:35.21,0   1:17.12,9    (38)  100      109.   5.45 ¦  3:17.38    7.¦ 5:11.54   11.¦ 7:52.51   18.¦
   17. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof  AG                 9:42.53,3   1:24.45,2  (1125)  100      121.   5.49 ¦  3:23.23   11.¦ 5:19.26   16.¦ 7:54.57   21.¦
   18. Merkt Jürgen                        51 D-Heilbronn                 9:46.55,5   1:28.47,4  (1694)  100      131.   5.52 ¦  3:23.40   12.¦ 5:05.17    8.¦ 7:42.52   13.¦
   19. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                 9:49.54,1   1:31.46,0  (2050)  100      138.   5.53 ¦  3:28.10   15.¦ 5:22.00   17.¦ 7:53.11   19.¦
   20. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:50.40,5   1:32.32,4    (71)  100      141.   5.54 ¦  3:37.51   22.¦ 5:31.27   22.¦ 7:58.52   22.¦
   21. Blumenthal Wendelin                 49 Bern                        9:53.09,8   1:35.01,7   (136)  100      145.   5.55 ¦  3:34.47   18.¦ 5:32.41   23.¦ 7:53.58   20.¦
   22. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               9:54.11,6   1:36.03,5    (59)  100      151.   5.56 ¦  3:45.25   30.¦ 5:38.59   25.¦ 8:03.13   24.¦
   23. Oberson Daniel                      53 La Roche FR                10:02.33,7   1:44.25,6  (2026)  100      168.   6.01 ¦  3:29.00   16.¦ 5:17.32   14.¦ 7:49.36   17.¦
   24. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Radomsko                10:03.40,4   1:45.32,3  (1654)  100      170.   6.02 ¦  3:38.32   24.¦ 5:29.48   20.¦ 8:01.10   23.¦
   25. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                  10:10.02,1   1:51.54,0  (1797)  100      176.   6.06 ¦  3:52.54   43.¦ 5:51.00   35.¦ 8:17.02   29.¦
   26. Engels Paul                         51 D-Issum                    10:10.19,7   1:52.11,6  (1065)  100      177.   6.06 ¦  3:45.11   29.¦ 5:55.01   38.¦ 8:24.06   35.¦
   27. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                 10:12.00,6   1:53.52,5   (206)  100      181.   6.07 ¦  3:47.22   32.¦ 5:44.05   28.¦ 8:15.28   27.¦
   28. Lingenau  Wolfgang                  50 D-Rosbach                  10:13.27,7   1:55.19,6  (1545)  100      184.   6.08 ¦  3:55.41   45.¦ 5:57.44   42.¦ 8:21.38   32.¦
   29. Fischer Siegfried                   53 D-Großostheim              10:14.15,6   1:56.07,5  (1491)  100      186.   6.08 ¦  3:44.53   28.¦ 5:47.52   32.¦ 8:20.01   31.¦
   30. Zahn Wolfgang                       53 D-Warnemünde               10:16.21,4   1:58.13,3   (463)  100      190.   6.09 ¦  3:52.30   41.¦ 5:51.32   36.¦ 8:18.03   30.¦
   31. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       10:18.36,9   2:00.28,8   (126)  100      199.   6.11 ¦  3:44.31   27.¦ 5:42.54   26.¦ 8:14.07   26.¦
   32. Heß Roland                          50 D-Berlin                   10:19.24,1   2:01.16,0   (410)  100      203.   6.11 ¦  4:06.18   65.¦ 6:09.14   56.¦ 8:26.41   36.¦
   33. Thuer Erwin                         50 St. Gallen                 10:22.28,5   2:04.20,4  (1932)  100      213.   6.13 ¦  3:47.36   33.¦ 5:46.04   30.¦ 8:23.40   33.¦
   34. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                 10:24.42,4   2:06.34,3  (1629)  100      224.   6.14 ¦  3:36.26   19.¦ 5:33.58   24.¦ 8:09.58   25.¦
   35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  10:26.28,3   2:08.20,2   (114)  100      231.   6.15 ¦  3:45.35   31.¦ 5:45.09   29.¦ 8:24.03   34.¦
   36. Marth Hans-Peter                    51 D-Neuberg                  10:31.58,8   2:13.50,7   (380)  100      237.   6.19 ¦  3:54.26   44.¦ 5:58.19   43.¦ 8:27.32   38.¦
   37. Sobol Wolfgang                      52 D-Altersbach               10:34.19,7   2:16.11,6   (425)  100      242.   6.20 ¦  3:51.06   39.¦ 5:48.24   34.¦ 8:16.18   28.¦
   38. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:37.14,1   2:19.06,0   (325)  100      247.   6.22 ¦  3:57.23   48.¦ 6:03.55   49.¦ 8:45.00   48.¦
   39. Müllner Wolfgang                    50 D-Vierkirchen              10:37.20,7   2:19.12,6   (507)  100      248.   6.22 ¦  3:52.43   42.¦ 6:00.42   45.¦ 8:30.08   40.¦
   40. Keogh Bobby                         49 USA-Tijeras New Mexico     10:39.21,7   2:21.13,6  (2004)  100      254.   6.23 ¦  3:55.42   46.¦ 5:57.09   40.¦ 8:29.31   39.¦
   41. Benninger Hansjörg                  50 Embrach                    10:39.56,3   2:21.48,2   (358)  100      257.   6.23 ¦  3:58.31   49.¦ 5:57.42   41.¦ 8:39.22   44.¦
   42. Mascher Karl                        52 D-Berlin                   10:40.55,1   2:22.47,0    (95)  100      265.   6.24 ¦  3:36.42   20.¦ 5:43.17   27.¦ 8:27.12   37.¦
   43. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                 10:41.35,3   2:23.27,2  (1127)  100      267.   6.24 ¦  3:58.31   50.¦ 6:03.24   48.¦ 8:39.06   43.¦
   44. Heinrich  Martin Dr.                53 D-Ludwigsburg              10:43.49,5   2:25.41,4   (184)  100      277.   6.26 ¦  4:05.46   64.¦ 6:07.20   53.¦ 8:45.27   49.¦
   45. Lueg Ingo                           53 D-Iserlohn                 10:45.20,4   2:27.12,3   (153)  100      281.   6.27 ¦  4:12.47   71.¦ 6:13.41   59.¦ 8:42.59   45.¦
   46. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:47.15,6   2:29.07,5   (104)  100      288.   6.28 ¦  4:04.53   62.¦ 6:09.22   57.¦ 8:51.11   53.¦
   47. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:48.47,4   2:30.39,3  (1973)  100      295.   6.29 ¦  3:48.03   34.¦ 5:48.05   33.¦ 8:43.06   46.¦
   48. Klups Detlef                        52 D-Blieskastel              10:51.43,6   2:33.35,5   (293)  100      308.   6.31 ¦  4:06.27   66.¦ 6:08.12   54.¦ 8:38.02   42.¦
   49. Eden Gerd                           51 D-Bochum                   10:52.39,9   2:34.31,8   (499)  100      312.   6.31 ¦  4:17.06   73.¦ 6:25.49   68.¦ 8:55.46   57.¦
   50. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             10:55.22,5   2:37.14,4   (306)  100      322.   6.33 ¦  3:50.25   36.¦ 5:52.42   37.¦ 8:37.44   41.¦
   51. Arens Manfred                       51 D-Melle                    10:55.45,8   2:37.37,7   (265)  100      325.   6.33 ¦  4:01.52   57.¦ 6:08.15   55.¦ 8:48.18   51.¦
   52. Weinert Werner                      52 D-Hamburg                  10:56.04,4   2:37.56,3   (394)  100      327.   6.33 ¦  3:59.17   52.¦ 6:15.36   61.¦ 8:53.09   55.¦
   53. Winkhold-Gallina Werner             53 D-Köln                     10:56.23,6   2:38.15,5   (128)  100      328.   6.33 ¦  3:59.48   54.¦ 6:15.11   60.¦ 8:59.15   60.¦
   54. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  10:57.56,5   2:39.48,4   (220)  100      329.   6.34 ¦  3:56.31   47.¦ 6:02.00   47.¦ 8:43.48   47.¦
   55. Möllmann Norbert                    52 D-Filderstadt              11:01.21,2   2:43.13,1  (1789)  100      334.   6.36 ¦  4:01.03   56.¦ 6:06.02   51.¦ 8:48.21   52.¦
   56. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.39,1   2:43.31,0   (120)  100      337.   6.36 ¦  3:59.11   51.¦ 6:05.25   50.¦ 8:47.59   50.¦
   57. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   11:02.27,5   2:44.19,4  (2094)  100      340.   6.37 ¦  4:09.00   69.¦ 6:26.43   69.¦ 9:02.12   62.¦
   58. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                 11:10.59,2   2:52.51,1   (312)  100      356.   6.42 ¦  3:50.53   37.¦ 5:58.54   44.¦ 8:57.19   58.¦
   59. Gerle Ulrich                        49 D-Neckarsulm               11:17.45,0   2:59.36,9   (259)  100      372.   6.46 ¦  4:13.16   72.¦ 6:21.54   65.¦ 9:02.16   63.¦
   60. Frei Rudolf                         51 Bassersdorf                11:20.34,5   3:02.26,4   (364)  100      377.   6.48 ¦  3:49.34   35.¦ 5:47.22   31.¦ 8:52.50   54.¦
   61. Schubert Rainer                     50 D-Ebersbach                11:21.44,0   3:03.35,9  (1836)  100      382.   6.49 ¦  4:06.49   67.¦ 6:15.41   62.¦ 8:58.58   59.¦
   62. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   11:22.25,0   3:04.16,9   (285)  100      385.   6.49 ¦  3:52.16   40.¦ 6:07.16   52.¦ 8:59.17   61.¦
   63. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           11:22.30,8   3:04.22,7  (1980)  100      386.   6.49 ¦  3:50.55   38.¦ 6:01.27   46.¦ 8:54.51   56.¦
   64. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen              11:31.54,8   3:13.46,7  (1743)  100      422.   6.55 ¦  3:59.41   53.¦ 6:12.48   58.¦ 9:11.12   66.¦
   65. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   11:32.35,0   3:14.26,9  (1716)  100      423.   6.55 ¦  4:19.41   77.¦ 6:36.04   76.¦ 9:20.00   68.¦
   66. Pütz Wolfgang                       50 D-Köln                     11:32.42,4   3:14.34,3  (1410)  100      424.   6.55 ¦  4:35.52  104.¦ 6:50.08   88.¦ 9:29.02   74.¦
   67. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 11:35.50,3   3:17.42,2   (232)  100      430.   6.57 ¦  4:02.40   59.¦ 6:25.02   67.¦ 9:13.07   67.¦
   68. Birrer Alfred                       53 Niederönz                  11:41.41,4   3:23.33,3  (1095)  100      448.   7.01 ¦  4:03.59   61.¦ 6:28.43   71.¦ 9:23.24   71.¦
   69. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                     11:42.07,3   3:23.59,2  (1873)  100      452.   7.01 ¦  4:05.30   63.¦ 6:29.13   72.¦ 9:20.27   69.¦
   70. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          11:42.21,1   3:24.13,0   (222)  100      453.   7.01 ¦  4:19.58   78.¦ 6:36.01   75.¦ 9:30.55   75.¦
   71. Windenberger Bruno                  53 F-Sierentz                 11:44.43,4   3:26.35,3  (2046)  100      468.   7.02 ¦  3:44.30   26.¦ 5:55.22   39.¦ 9:03.28   64.¦
   72. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                11:47.00,0   3:28.51,9   (141)  100      479.   7.04 ¦  4:08.15   68.¦ 6:19.57   63.¦ 9:10.22   65.¦
   73. Tillmann  Gerhard                   49 D-Duisburg                 11:49.44,2   3:31.36,1  (1769)  100      494.   7.05 ¦  4:23.24   81.¦ 6:37.40   77.¦ 9:32.36   76.¦
   74. Uwe Schwerin                        49 D-Hamburg                  11:51.00,6   3:32.52,5  (1123)  100      497.   7.06 ¦  4:32.35   97.¦ 6:43.29   80.¦ 9:24.17   73.¦
   75. Staude Peter                        49 D-Marl                     11:51.45,9   3:33.37,8   (284)  100      501.   7.07 ¦  4:39.07  108.¦ 6:54.51   91.¦ 9:34.39   78.¦
   76. Kastern Christian                   53 D-Unterlüß                 11:53.14,6   3:35.06,5  (1647)  100      506.   7.07 ¦  4:26.26   86.¦ 6:34.37   73.¦ 9:21.57   70.¦
   77. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden              11:55.46,7   3:37.38,6   (174)  100      517.   7.09 ¦  4:12.16   70.¦ 6:38.49   79.¦ 9:36.53   80.¦
   78. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   12:04.49,0   3:46.40,9   (310)  100      531.   7.14 ¦  4:03.45   60.¦ 6:22.25   66.¦ 9:23.53   72.¦
   79. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim                 12:09.32,1   3:51.24,0  (1190)  100      540.   7.17 ¦  4:25.51   85.¦ 6:47.40   83.¦ 9:51.49   86.¦
   80. Feichter Heinz                      50 A-Rum bei Innsbruck        12:12.11,7   3:54.03,6   (433)  100      547.   7.19 ¦  4:26.41   88.¦ 6:46.38   82.¦ 9:39.59   82.¦
   81. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   12:14.38,2   3:56.30,1   (288)  100      558.   7.20 ¦  4:32.01   95.¦ 6:55.43   93.¦ 9:59.48   92.¦
   82. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               12:15.29,9   3:57.21,8  (2122)  100      562.   7.21 ¦  4:22.36   80.¦ 6:53.59   90.¦ 9:59.26   90.¦
   83. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     12:15.53,4   3:57.45,3   (376)  100      563.   7.21 ¦  4:37.47  107.¦ 7:02.53   97.¦ 9:58.24   88.¦
   84. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter                 49 D-Berlin                   12:18.23,4   4:00.15,3  (1144)  100      570.   7.23 ¦  4:28.14   90.¦ 6:44.39   81.¦ 9:43.57   83.¦
   85. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     12:21.09,9   4:03.01,8  (1038)  100      575.   7.24 ¦  4:26.28   87.¦ 7:02.14   96.¦10:00.55   93.¦
   86. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   12:21.49,2   4:03.41,1  (2104)  100      577.   7.25 ¦  4:26.52   89.¦ 6:49.24   87.¦ 9:48.44   85.¦
   87. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                 12:22.27,2   4:04.19,1  (1662)  100      580.   7.25 ¦  4:35.57  105.¦ 6:59.51   95.¦ 9:58.07   87.¦
   88. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 12:24.06,7   4:05.58,6   (300)  100      588.   7.26 ¦  4:31.10   93.¦ 7:08.21  104.¦10:05.37   96.¦
   89. Böhm Jürgen                         53 D-Heilbronn                12:24.29,8   4:06.21,7  (1013)  100      589.   7.26 ¦  4:24.49   83.¦ 6:48.05   84.¦ 9:44.33   84.¦
   90. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:25.18,1   4:07.10,0  (1872)  100      591.   7.27 ¦  4:18.28   74.¦ 6:49.10   86.¦10:03.24   94.¦
   91. Mahlburg Rudolf                     52 D-Baden-Baden              12:25.21,3   4:07.13,2  (1735)  100      592.   7.27 ¦  4:02.27   58.¦ 6:27.01   70.¦ 9:39.13   81.¦
   92. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                12:28.20,6   4:10.12,5  (2087)  100      603.   7.29 ¦  4:32.45   98.¦ 7:08.03  102.¦10:03.35   95.¦
   93. Müller Ruedi                        50 Dottikon                   12:30.02,6   4:11.54,5  (1979)  100      609.   7.30 ¦  4:19.39   75.¦ 6:48.17   85.¦ 9:59.26   91.¦
   94. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:32.54,6   4:14.46,5   (337)  100      617.   7.31 ¦  4:32.03   96.¦ 6:55.20   92.¦ 9:59.22   89.¦
   95. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            52 D-Weyhe                    12:39.08,1   4:21.00,0   (408)  100      629.   7.35 ¦  4:21.54   79.¦ 6:34.54   74.¦ 9:36.19   79.¦
   96. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    12:40.10,6   4:22.02,5  (1681)  100      631.   7.36 ¦  4:43.30  113.¦ 7:06.49  100.¦10:06.12   97.¦
   97. Bergamini Richard                   53 F-St.Aulien en Genevois    12:41.33,4   4:23.25,3  (1899)  100      638.   7.36 ¦  4:00.47   55.¦ 6:21.34   64.¦ 9:34.16   77.¦
   98. Pietschmann Hans                    51 D-Braunschweig             12:43.58,1   4:25.50,0   (412)  100      647.   7.38 ¦  4:43.37  114.¦ 7:11.33  106.¦10:13.35   99.¦
   99. Wehe Richard                        52 D-Lampertheim              12:46.21,8   4:28.13,7   (333)  100      655.   7.39 ¦  4:39.55  109.¦ 7:06.17   99.¦10:14.09  100.¦
  100. Hirschel Christof                   53 D-Baden-Baden              12:47.17,1   4:29.09,0  (1724)  100      658.   7.40 ¦  4:48.03  118.¦ 7:08.20  103.¦10:08.26   98.¦
  101. Ernst Norbert                       51 D-Sinzheim                 13:12.56,8   4:54.48,7  (1889)  100      724.   7.55 ¦  4:46.25  116.¦ 7:12.11  107.¦10:25.52  102.¦
  102. Thater Werner                       49 D-Gröbenzell               13:15.32,9   4:57.24,8  (1900)  100      729.   7.57 ¦  4:19.40   76.¦ 6:38.37   78.¦10:36.26  105.¦
  103. Kälin Leon                          50 Wernetshausen              13:17.39,6   4:59.31,5  (1272)  100      735.   7.58 ¦  4:33.13   99.¦ 7:04.03   98.¦10:27.52  103.¦
  104. Löhfelm Hans-Werner, D-Beckingen    52 TV Losheim                 13:17.44,1   4:59.36,0  (1122)  100      736.   7.58 ¦  4:46.20  115.¦ 7:20.53  112.¦10:43.51  108.¦
  105. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:18.22,8   5:00.14,7   (336)  100      739.   7.59 ¦  5:01.35  130.¦ 7:35.01  122.¦10:36.28  106.¦
  106. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   13:19.35,4   5:01.27,3  (1166)  100      741.   7.59 ¦  4:37.10  106.¦ 7:28.48  115.¦10:50.16  113.¦
  107. Keiner Johann-Georg                 49 D-Rheine                   13:30.43,3   5:12.35,2   (535)  100      757.   8.06 ¦  4:30.46   91.¦ 7:09.03  105.¦10:40.51  107.¦
  108. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       13:37.33,6   5:19.25,5   (547)  100      765.   8.10 ¦  4:25.04   84.¦ 6:53.34   89.¦10:15.50  101.¦
  109. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             13:41.42,2   5:23.34,1  (1007)  100      776.   8.13 ¦  5:04.16  133.¦ 7:29.40  116.¦10:50.12  112.¦
  110. Eberle Norbert                      50 D-Offenburg                13:42.02,9   5:23.54,8  (1890)  100      777.   8.13 ¦  5:15.29  137.¦ 7:35.12  123.¦10:55.00  114.¦
  111. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD              13:42.24,9   5:24.16,8  (1378)  100      779.   8.13 ¦  4:57.59  126.¦ 7:21.18  113.¦10:47.02  109.¦
  112. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:46.23,3   5:28.15,2  (1661)  100      786.   8.15 ¦  4:31.08   92.¦ 7:16.36  110.¦10:47.28  110.¦
  113. Waldmann Thomas                     50 D-Drestedt                 13:46.24,2   5:28.16,1  (1632)  100      787.   8.15 ¦  4:23.55   82.¦ 7:07.34  101.¦11:10.43  122.¦
  114. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                13:50.48,4   5:32.40,3  (1252)  100      795.   8.18 ¦  4:59.21  127.¦ 7:47.29  128.¦11:06.35  117.¦
  115. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:52.59,9   5:34.51,8  (1684)  100      801.   8.19 ¦  4:54.07  122.¦ 7:30.31  117.¦11:04.50  116.¦
  116. Wanner Jürg                         51 Liebefeld                  13:57.37,5   5:39.29,4  (1185)  100      812.   8.22 ¦  4:57.45  125.¦ 7:38.49  125.¦11:09.49  119.¦
  117. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     14:01.51,7   5:43.43,6  (1247)  100      820.   8.25 ¦  4:34.06  101.¦ 7:15.04  108.¦11:07.19  118.¦
  118. Lars Dalgaard                       53 La Heutte                  14:05.38,1   5:47.30,0  (1084)  100      824.   8.27 ¦  4:34.31  103.¦ 6:56.21   94.¦10:30.20  104.¦
  119. Friedl Michael                      51 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy      14:07.32,3   5:49.24,2   (476)  100      827.   8.28 ¦  5:00.29  129.¦ 7:48.09  129.¦11:13.41  123.¦
  120. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                  14:12.03,4   5:53.55,3  (1141)  100      831.   8.31 ¦  4:31.10   93.¦ 7:30.57  118.¦10:57.40  115.¦
  121. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:13.26,7   5:55.18,6  (1216)  100      836.   8.32 ¦  4:50.30  120.¦ 7:45.10  127.¦11:19.29  125.¦
  122. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf               14:17.12,4   5:59.04,3   (377)  100      843.   8.34 ¦  4:53.02  121.¦ 7:54.42  131.¦11:10.11  121.¦
  123. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                   14:19.06,2   6:00.58,1  (1261)  100      845.   8.35 ¦  5:18.23  140.¦ 8:03.41  133.¦11:30.32  127.¦
  124. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          14:19.35,1   6:01.27,0   (494)  100      848.   8.35 ¦  5:19.26  141.¦ 8:09.11  135.¦11:43.06  132.¦
  125. Messerli Herve                      53 La Tour-de-Trême           14:24.03,7   6:05.55,6  (1263)  100      856.   8.38 ¦  4:40.39  110.¦ 7:32.51  120.¦11:16.42  124.¦
  126. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:26.23,4   6:08.15,3  (1437)  100      863.   8.39 ¦  4:34.06  102.¦ 7:16.30  109.¦11:33.36  130.¦
  127. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                     14:32.13,4   6:14.05,3  (2082)  100      870.   8.43 ¦  4:56.11  123.¦ 7:37.17  124.¦11:31.49  128.¦
  128. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Berlin-Waldesruh         14:33.58,9   6:15.50,8  (1030)  100      871.   8.44 ¦  4:41.31  111.¦ 7:27.02  114.¦11:10.04  120.¦
  129. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                     14:36.03,8   6:17.55,7  (1131)  100      875.   8.45 ¦  4:59.47  128.¦ 7:39.09  126.¦11:20.00  126.¦
  130. Wirsdorf Gerhard                    53 D-Neuneck                  14:47.07,9   6:28.59,8  (1292)  100      888.   8.52 ¦  5:06.47  134.¦ 7:53.42  130.¦11:34.02  131.¦
  131. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                    14:49.23,6   6:31.15,5  (1610)  100      893.   8.53 ¦  4:33.35  100.¦ 7:18.20  111.¦10:48.36  111.¦
  132. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden              14:49.59,3   6:31.51,2  (2005)  100      894.   8.53 ¦  5:03.47  132.¦ 8:02.16  132.¦11:57.18  138.¦
  133. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      14:56.45,8   6:38.37,7  (1225)  100      901.   8.58 ¦  4:49.02  119.¦ 7:32.59  121.¦11:32.41  129.¦
  134. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:57.32,6   6:39.24,5  (1217)  100      903.   8.58 ¦  5:20.45  143.¦ 8:20.09  144.¦11:56.50  137.¦
  135. Brenn Marcel                        53 Winterthur                 15:05.44,1   6:47.36,0  (1245)  100      909.   9.03 ¦  4:57.03  124.¦ 8:20.05  143.¦12:01.32  139.¦
  136. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:06.37,1   6:48.29,0  (1271)  100      911.   9.03 ¦  5:11.45  135.¦ 8:14.48  142.¦11:55.48  136.¦
  137. Surowiec Marian                     50 PL-Milanow                 15:07.11,9   6:49.03,8  (1704)  100      913.   9.04 ¦  4:46.51  117.¦ 8:12.46  138.¦12:16.18  145.¦
  138. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        15:13.12,3   6:55.04,2   (335)  100      925.   9.07 ¦  5:25.50  150.¦ 8:53.12  153.¦12:03.54  141.¦
  139. Rook Burkhard                       50 D-Minden                   15:14.46,5   6:56.38,4  (1240)  100      927.   9.08 ¦  5:23.31  148.¦ 8:14.42  141.¦11:44.39  133.¦
  140. Freudenmacher Werner                53 D-Freckenfeld              15:21.12,3   7:03.04,2   (455)  100      937.   9.12 ¦  5:37.54  153.¦ 8:25.04  147.¦12:07.08  142.¦
  141. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden               15:24.52,4   7:06.44,3  (1042)  100      943.   9.14 ¦  5:16.25  138.¦ 8:27.32  148.¦12:02.35  140.¦
  142. Schuch Reinhard                     52 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      15:37.27,8   7:19.19,7  (1484)  100      956.   9.22 ¦  5:21.17  145.¦ 8:09.38  137.¦12:07.14  143.¦
  143. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:47.31,7   7:29.23,6  (1295)  100      966.   9.28 ¦  5:36.21  152.¦ 8:51.10  152.¦12:11.53  144.¦
  144. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                    15:48.36,9   7:30.28,8  (1753)  100      969.   9.29 ¦  5:03.36  131.¦ 8:24.59  146.¦12:22.57  146.¦
  145. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                   15:48.46,4   7:30.38,3  (1299)  100      970.   9.29 ¦  5:47.06  159.¦ 8:57.07  156.¦12:37.26  149.¦
  146. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                 16:11.43,1   7:53.35,0  (2012)  100      983.   9.43 ¦  5:20.58  144.¦ 8:06.55  134.¦12:46.18  151.¦
  147. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                     16:18.39,2   8:00.31,1   (398)  100      993.   9.47 ¦  5:23.50  149.¦ 8:09.33  136.¦11:47.00  134.¦
  148. Hofer Werner                        53 Gontenschwil               16:19.22,9   8:01.14,8  (1444)  100      994.   9.47 ¦  4:43.06  112.¦ 7:31.12  119.¦11:55.39  135.¦
  149. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Freienfels               16:19.42,2   8:01.34,1  (1825)  100      995.   9.47 ¦  5:22.35  147.¦ 9:12.22  158.¦13:20.05  157.¦
  150. Keil Reinhard                       52 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,8   8:17.53,7   (401)  100      1007.  9.57 ¦  5:16.57  139.¦ 8:13.06  139.¦12:26.41  148.¦
  151. Hell Hans Günter                    50 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,9   8:17.53,8   (384)  100      1008.  9.57 ¦  5:20.24  142.¦ 8:13.16  140.¦12:26.36  147.¦
  152. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               16:45.45,3   8:27.37,2  (1310)  100      1019. 10.03 ¦  5:39.31  156.¦ 8:45.14  151.¦13:06.58  153.¦
  153. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:47.42,9   8:29.34,8  (1868)  100      1022. 10.04 ¦  5:34.31  151.¦ 8:54.48  155.¦13:07.54  154.¦
  154. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Effeltrich               16:49.35,2   8:31.27,1   (444)  100      1023. 10.05 ¦  5:42.02  157.¦ 8:42.56  150.¦13:10.21  155.¦
  155. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:54.08,2   8:36.00,1  (1312)  100      1034. 10.08 ¦  6:05.58  160.¦ 9:21.01  159.¦13:27.07  158.¦
  156. Leonhard Kurt                       49 Wangen SZ                  17:02.24,0   8:44.15,9  (1455)  100      1043. 10.13 ¦  5:38.21  154.¦ 8:53.49  154.¦12:58.03  152.¦
  157. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                       17:14.02,0   8:55.53,9  (1258)  100      1053. 10.20 ¦  5:21.32  146.¦ 8:23.25  145.¦12:42.58  150.¦
  158. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières          17:20.00,9   9:01.52,8  (1307)  100      1062. 10.24 ¦  5:14.24  136.¦ 8:33.59  149.¦13:18.11  156.¦
  159. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                    17:37.11,1   9:19.03,0  (1339)  100      1075. 10.34 ¦  6:39.25  165.¦ 9:51.38  163.¦13:54.12  159.¦
  160. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                  17:58.10,6   9:40.02,5  (1823)  100      1100. 10.46 ¦  6:19.35  162.¦ 9:35.00  160.¦13:56.27  160.¦
  161. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    18:08.14,3   9:50.06,2  (1363)  100      1107. 10.52 ¦  5:43.35  158.¦ 9:00.53  157.¦13:56.40  161.¦
  162. Mensel Gero                         50 D-Berlin                   18:25.01,2  10:06.53,1   (436)  100      1118. 11.03 ¦  6:07.54  161.¦ 9:37.56  161.¦14:33.43  162.¦
  163. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     18:38.32,2  10:20.24,1  (1367)  100      1128. 11.11 ¦  6:51.30  166.¦10:21.45  166.¦14:48.32  164.¦
  164. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 19:13.21,2  10:55.13,1  (1188)  100      1142. 11.32 ¦  5:38.28  155.¦ 9:39.11  162.¦14:43.14  163.¦
  165. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   19:22.32,1  11:04.24,0   (345)  100      1145. 11.37 ¦  6:31.44  163.¦10:09.32  165.¦15:04.39  165.¦
  166. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     19:39.16,1  11:21.08,0  (2077)  100      1159. 11.47 ¦  7:08.58  168.¦11:36.03  169.¦16:27.23  168.¦
  167. Herrmann Günter                     53 D-Freinsheim               20:07.54,1  11:49.46,0  (2066)  100      1173. 12.04 ¦  6:32.32  164.¦10:01.15  164.¦15:13.51  166.¦
  168. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten              20:12.22,0  11:54.13,9  (1897)  100      1174. 12.07 ¦  7:24.24  169.¦11:02.47  168.¦16:15.03  167.¦
  169. Brönnimann Hans-Peter               52 Basel                      21:23.48,4  13:05.40,3  (1341)  100      1186. 12.50 ¦  6:56.08  167.¦10:51.13  167.¦17:03.02  169.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.