(106) 100-km-Lauf M45

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (106) 100-km-Lauf M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153          7:39.39,6       -----    (22)  100      5.     4.35 ¦  2:57.14    2.¦ 4:24.06    1.¦ 6:12.13    1.¦
    2. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:52.37,1     12.57,5    (23)  100      7.     4.43 ¦  2:54.12    1.¦ 4:27.29    2.¦ 6:22.36    2.¦
    3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      8:08.38,4     28.58,8  (1506)  100      9.     4.53 ¦  3:15.52    8.¦ 4:50.22    6.¦ 6:43.33    5.¦
    4. Tretto Livio                        55 I-Verbania                  8:09.52,1     30.12,5  (1623)  100      10.    4.53 ¦  2:57.52    3.¦ 4:33.51    3.¦ 6:37.04    3.¦
    5. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   8:13.47,3     34.07,7  (2110)  100      12.    4.56 ¦  3:06.36    5.¦ 4:42.19    4.¦ 6:42.11    4.¦
    6. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                  8:32.04,6     52.25,0    (39)  100      23.    5.07 ¦  3:06.20    4.¦ 4:42.49    5.¦ 6:57.51    6.¦
    7. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala            8:45.32,4   1:05.52,8  (1680)  100      38.    5.15 ¦  3:21.07   10.¦ 4:56.37    7.¦ 7:04.01    7.¦
    8. Dr. Kaurisch Patrick                57 D-Friedberg                 8:58.40,8   1:19.01,2   (448)  100      52.    5.23 ¦  3:24.24   16.¦ 5:03.23    8.¦ 7:12.36    8.¦
    9. Schwemmer Michael                   57 D-Oberhummel                9:09.00,9   1:29.21,3    (84)  100      60.    5.29 ¦  3:31.03   28.¦ 5:13.08   13.¦ 7:23.59   10.¦
   10. Ullrich Richard                     57 D-Zeitlofs                  9:09.07,6   1:29.28,0  (1780)  100      61.    5.29 ¦  3:30.10   26.¦ 5:10.16   10.¦ 7:23.46    9.¦
   11. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:11.08,8   1:31.29,2  (1976)  100      66.    5.30 ¦  3:30.06   25.¦ 5:19.01   20.¦ 7:33.39   16.¦
   12. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   9:11.53,1   1:32.13,5    (88)  100      69.    5.31 ¦  3:22.59   12.¦ 5:10.25   11.¦ 7:33.20   14.¦
   13. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              9:19.02,4   1:39.22,8  (1625)  100      78.    5.35 ¦  3:14.45    7.¦ 5:11.43   12.¦ 7:32.29   11.¦
   14. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:19.53,3   1:40.13,7    (57)  100      79.    5.35 ¦  3:34.08   31.¦ 5:18.54   19.¦ 7:33.33   15.¦
   15. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:23.48,4   1:44.08,8    (74)  100      86.    5.38 ¦  3:27.07   20.¦ 5:20.12   21.¦ 7:34.35   17.¦
   16. Lochner Hubert                      55 D-Seefeld                   9:24.13,5   1:44.33,9   (116)  100      88.    5.38 ¦  3:28.27   22.¦ 5:16.05   17.¦ 7:33.09   13.¦
   17. Sommer Georg                        55 D-Bad Saulgau               9:25.22,8   1:45.43,2   (113)  100      91.    5.39 ¦  3:32.39   29.¦ 5:14.51   16.¦ 7:32.43   12.¦
   18. Mayer Albrecht                      56 D-Herrenberg                9:26.44,6   1:47.05,0    (93)  100      92.    5.40 ¦  3:39.22   39.¦ 5:32.59   34.¦ 7:47.39   25.¦
   19. Stein Michael                       54 D-Cölbe                     9:28.32,5   1:48.52,9  (1939)  100      94.    5.41 ¦  3:43.36   49.¦ 5:29.43   30.¦ 7:46.42   24.¦
   20. Kössl Manfred                       54 D-Eislingen                 9:33.09,4   1:53.29,8  (1026)  100      103.   5.43 ¦  3:41.22   43.¦ 5:26.41   27.¦ 7:43.42   18.¦
   21. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 9:34.39,4   1:54.59,8  (1893)  100      107.   5.44 ¦  3:29.15   23.¦ 5:22.22   25.¦ 7:46.38   22.¦
   22. Grudnick Hans-Otto                  56 D-Ratingen                  9:36.05,0   1:56.25,4  (1067)  100      110.   5.45 ¦  3:41.21   42.¦ 5:32.44   33.¦ 7:48.17   26.¦
   23. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                     9:37.07,8   1:57.28,2   (255)  100      111.   5.46 ¦  3:19.04    9.¦ 5:20.54   22.¦ 7:43.48   19.¦
   24. Zahn Peter                          57 D-Waiblingen                9:38.19,4   1:58.39,8  (1396)  100      113.   5.46 ¦  3:46.51   59.¦ 5:33.23   35.¦ 7:48.28   27.¦
   25. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                        9:41.02,4   2:01.22,8   (146)  100      117.   5.48 ¦  3:35.04   32.¦ 5:23.48   26.¦ 7:46.41   23.¦
   26. Schweizer Lutz-Dietrich             57 D-Backnang                  9:42.55,0   2:03.15,4  (1411)  100      122.   5.49 ¦  3:24.16   15.¦ 5:14.07   15.¦ 7:45.23   21.¦
   27. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt               9:44.10,1   2:04.30,5  (1854)  100      127.   5.50 ¦  3:46.28   57.¦ 5:38.47   40.¦ 7:57.02   31.¦
   28. Huhnholt Hans-Theo                  58 D-Waldkraiburg              9:44.51,9   2:05.12,3  (1438)  100      129.   5.50 ¦  3:26.15   19.¦ 5:31.08   31.¦ 7:55.15   30.¦
   29. Lappert Samuel                      56 Münchringen                 9:49.42,8   2:10.03,2  (1760)  100      137.   5.53 ¦  3:11.51    6.¦ 5:04.54    9.¦ 7:44.56   20.¦
   30. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                  9:50.03,0   2:10.23,4    (91)  100      139.   5.54 ¦  3:33.14   30.¦ 5:33.39   37.¦ 7:59.34   32.¦
   31. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 9:53.38,8   2:13.59,2   (279)  100      147.   5.56 ¦  3:23.18   14.¦ 5:21.49   23.¦ 7:59.55   33.¦
   32. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                 9:53.56,0   2:14.16,4   (138)  100      148.   5.56 ¦  3:39.57   40.¦ 5:27.30   28.¦ 7:51.26   28.¦
   33. Schmidt Erhard, D-Linkenheim-Hochst 56 LSG Karlsruhe               9:54.00,4   2:14.20,8  (1740)  100      149.   5.56 ¦  3:26.10   18.¦ 5:13.34   14.¦ 8:07.55   39.¦
   34. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        9:54.02,3   2:14.22,7  (1845)  100      150.   5.56 ¦  3:51.33   69.¦ 5:44.40   48.¦ 8:06.25   37.¦
   35. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen           9:54.53,0   2:15.13,4   (273)  100      153.   5.56 ¦  3:50.35   67.¦ 5:45.57   52.¦ 8:04.43   36.¦
   36. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                 10:00.12,2   2:20.32,6  (2039)  100      166.   6.00 ¦  3:24.35   17.¦ 5:16.55   18.¦ 7:54.05   29.¦
   37. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          10:04.08,6   2:24.29,0   (117)  100      171.   6.02 ¦  3:27.12   21.¦ 5:29.22   29.¦ 8:00.10   34.¦
   38. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                10:11.15,6   2:31.36,0  (1846)  100      180.   6.06 ¦  3:47.29   62.¦ 5:45.10   49.¦ 8:10.00   40.¦
   39. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:13.46,3   2:34.06,7   (209)  100      185.   6.08 ¦  3:55.02   82.¦ 5:45.48   51.¦ 8:07.55   38.¦
   40. Conter Georges                      54 L-Beckerich                10:16.38,3   2:36.58,7   (474)  100      191.   6.09 ¦  3:45.30   54.¦ 5:38.55   42.¦ 8:12.52   42.¦
   41. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                 10:16.40,9   2:37.01,3   (150)  100      192.   6.10 ¦  3:44.25   51.¦ 5:51.26   58.¦ 8:22.55   49.¦
   42. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                     10:16.48,1   2:37.08,5   (238)  100      193.   6.10 ¦  3:35.50   33.¦ 5:32.36   32.¦ 8:04.23   35.¦
   43. Willmann Alexander, D-Ingoldingen   58 TG Biberach                10:16.59,3   2:37.19,7   (467)  100      195.   6.10 ¦  3:42.47   48.¦ 5:51.11   56.¦ 8:24.37   51.¦
   44. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                 10:17.48,6   2:38.09,0  (1905)  100      196.   6.10 ¦  3:44.40   52.¦ 5:38.49   41.¦ 8:18.10   45.¦
   45. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  10:19.24,6   2:39.45,0   (115)  100      204.   6.11 ¦  3:23.14   13.¦ 5:33.50   38.¦ 8:18.50   47.¦
   46. Gabathuler Mathias                  56 Malans GR                  10:20.28,7   2:40.49,1  (1517)  100      207.   6.12 ¦  3:44.05   50.¦ 5:44.04   47.¦ 8:17.22   44.¦
   47. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:21.28,6   2:41.49,0  (1105)  100      210.   6.12 ¦  4:05.23  110.¦ 6:04.54   84.¦ 8:32.57   57.¦
   48. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen L-5427     10:22.31,5   2:42.51,9   (324)  100      214.   6.13 ¦  4:04.41  107.¦ 5:59.49   74.¦ 8:26.52   53.¦
   49. Beck Hubert                         58 D-Lauda-Königshofen        10:22.44,0   2:43.04,4   (442)  100      216.   6.13 ¦  3:21.40   11.¦ 5:22.08   24.¦ 8:12.00   41.¦
   50. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        10:23.00,5   2:43.20,9  (1767)  100      218.   6.13 ¦  3:54.48   80.¦ 5:54.17   66.¦ 8:25.39   52.¦
   51. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:24.52,7   2:45.13,1  (1628)  100      225.   6.14 ¦  3:42.13   46.¦ 5:42.05   44.¦ 8:18.42   46.¦
   52. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     10:24.57,6   2:45.18,0   (338)  100      227.   6.14 ¦  3:45.13   53.¦ 5:41.05   43.¦ 8:14.27   43.¦
   53. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   10:26.07,8   2:46.28,2   (290)  100      229.   6.15 ¦  3:54.08   78.¦ 5:52.57   63.¦ 8:27.06   54.¦
   54. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:29.43,3   2:50.03,7   (198)  100      236.   6.17 ¦  4:04.00  104.¦ 6:05.01   85.¦ 8:36.53   63.¦
   55. Suter Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                 10:32.09,8   2:52.30,2   (105)  100      239.   6.19 ¦  3:47.43   63.¦ 5:50.38   53.¦ 8:29.38   55.¦
   56. Perhab Willibald                    56 A-Schladming               10:36.10,3   2:56.30,7   (526)  100      245.   6.21 ¦  3:49.47   66.¦ 5:38.38   39.¦ 8:20.13   48.¦
   57. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:36.45,2   2:57.05,6   (225)  100      246.   6.22 ¦  4:01.41   97.¦ 6:00.57   77.¦ 8:35.53   62.¦
   58. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:37.58,8   2:58.19,2  (1577)  100      249.   6.22 ¦  4:01.37   95.¦ 6:04.53   83.¦ 8:41.59   71.¦
   59. Brunner Werner                      58 Frauenfeld                 10:39.01,6   2:59.22,0  (2062)  100      253.   6.23 ¦  3:36.18   34.¦ 5:50.51   55.¦ 8:23.01   50.¦
   60. Köller Roland                       56 D-Langenfeld               10:39.42,4   3:00.02,8  (1070)  100      255.   6.23 ¦  4:02.38  100.¦ 5:59.02   71.¦ 8:35.45   61.¦
   61. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:40.01,8   3:00.22,2  (1675)  100      258.   6.24 ¦  3:51.25   68.¦ 5:54.27   67.¦ 8:34.22   59.¦
   62. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:40.34,2   3:00.54,6    (80)  100      261.   6.24 ¦  3:36.19   35.¦ 5:33.29   36.¦ 8:33.47   58.¦
   63. Bichsel Toni                        54 Lützelflüh-Goldb           10:40.44,5   3:01.04,9  (2067)  100      263.   6.24 ¦  3:53.47   77.¦ 5:55.11   68.¦ 8:35.07   60.¦
   64. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                    10:42.42,4   3:03.02,8   (379)  100      272.   6.25 ¦  3:46.59   60.¦ 5:51.28   59.¦ 8:37.04   64.¦
   65. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    10:43.41,0   3:04.01,4  (1689)  100      275.   6.26 ¦  3:48.47   64.¦ 5:53.22   64.¦ 8:38.29   65.¦
   66. Honigmann Bernhard                  56 D-Schwabach                10:43.44,4   3:04.04,8  (1403)  100      276.   6.26 ¦  3:46.09   56.¦ 5:42.18   45.¦ 8:30.53   56.¦
   67. Riefer Klaus                        56 D-St. Wendel               10:44.53,2   3:05.13,6  (1833)  100      280.   6.26 ¦  4:03.54  103.¦ 6:05.24   87.¦ 8:41.08   70.¦
   68. Weber Rudi                          55 D-Bad Berneck              10:48.02,0   3:08.22,4   (235)  100      290.   6.28 ¦  3:47.03   61.¦ 5:55.20   69.¦ 8:39.48   68.¦
   69. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                     10:48.17,2   3:08.37,6   (452)  100      291.   6.28 ¦  4:06.39  114.¦ 6:13.22  100.¦ 8:49.46   79.¦
   70. Kremel Rudolf                       57 D-Neunburg vorm Wald       10:48.21,7   3:08.42,1  (1033)  100      294.   6.29 ¦  4:18.07  125.¦ 6:21.59  113.¦ 8:46.11   75.¦
   71. Vorrath Uwe                         56 D-Hagenow                  10:50.17,0   3:10.37,4   (414)  100      303.   6.30 ¦  4:02.53  102.¦ 6:00.57   78.¦ 8:39.45   67.¦
   72. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               10:53.03,4   3:13.23,8  (1731)  100      314.   6.31 ¦  4:00.49   93.¦ 6:00.34   75.¦ 8:39.44   66.¦
   73. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  10:55.17,1   3:15.37,5  (1920)  100      321.   6.33 ¦  4:13.28  120.¦ 6:26.22  117.¦ 8:57.01   90.¦
   74. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     10:55.28,3   3:15.48,7  (1688)  100      323.   6.33 ¦  4:01.01   94.¦ 6:11.18   97.¦ 8:50.35   80.¦
   75. Laumer Norbert                      57 D-München                  10:55.34,0   3:15.54,4  (1639)  100      324.   6.33 ¦  3:57.36   88.¦ 6:12.00   98.¦ 8:49.30   78.¦
   76. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:01.30,5   3:21.50,9  (1158)  100      335.   6.36 ¦  3:40.33   41.¦ 5:52.55   62.¦ 8:52.19   83.¦
   77. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.38,9   3:21.59,3   (402)  100      336.   6.36 ¦  3:56.05   84.¦ 5:54.12   65.¦ 8:48.00   76.¦
   78. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    11:01.56,9   3:22.17,3   (308)  100      339.   6.37 ¦  4:06.35  113.¦ 6:17.55  108.¦ 8:56.19   89.¦
   79. Erboral Okyar                       58 D-Aulendorf                11:03.27,6   3:23.48,0   (256)  100      343.   6.38 ¦  4:06.01  111.¦ 6:15.06  103.¦ 9:00.34   97.¦
   80. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                11:04.54,0   3:25.14,4   (149)  100      345.   6.38 ¦  3:46.46   58.¦ 6:08.45   95.¦ 9:03.56  100.¦
   81. Mitreuther Peter                    57 D-Bad Lausick              11:08.06,8   3:28.27,2   (462)  100      349.   6.40 ¦  3:52.22   73.¦ 6:07.06   91.¦ 8:58.01   91.¦
   82. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   11:10.48,2   3:31.08,6  (1748)  100      355.   6.42 ¦  4:01.39   96.¦ 6:14.53  102.¦ 8:59.49   95.¦
   83. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 11:11.16,7   3:31.37,1  (1999)  100      357.   6.42 ¦  3:42.18   47.¦ 6:00.44   76.¦ 8:55.50   87.¦
   84. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                     11:12.24,8   3:32.45,2   (330)  100      358.   6.43 ¦  3:57.10   85.¦ 6:01.37   81.¦ 8:45.47   74.¦
   85. Schluchter Adrien                   54 Fully                      11:14.47,1   3:35.07,5  (1618)  100      363.   6.44 ¦  3:29.17   24.¦ 6:21.34  112.¦ 9:05.11  102.¦
   86. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   11:15.20,4   3:35.40,8   (305)  100      366.   6.45 ¦  3:52.32   74.¦ 6:05.11   86.¦ 8:55.59   88.¦
   87. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       11:19.46,8   3:40.07,2   (260)  100      376.   6.47 ¦  3:51.46   70.¦ 6:06.24   90.¦ 8:54.49   85.¦
   88. Arnold Hanno                        55 D-Dresden                  11:20.55,5   3:41.15,9  (1722)  100      379.   6.48 ¦  3:54.48   80.¦ 6:01.12   79.¦ 8:51.57   82.¦
   89. Koenig Guenter                      55 D-Besigheim                11:21.52,5   3:42.12,9  (1113)  100      383.   6.49 ¦  4:09.49  116.¦ 6:16.14  105.¦ 9:12.13  110.¦
   90. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              11:22.10,8   3:42.31,2    (92)  100      384.   6.49 ¦  3:58.32   89.¦ 6:10.00   96.¦ 8:58.51   92.¦
   91. Lang Hans                           57 D-Deißlingen               11:24.00,5   3:44.20,9  (1094)  100      391.   6.50 ¦  3:49.45   65.¦ 6:06.09   88.¦ 8:59.18   94.¦
   92. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          11:24.17,7   3:44.38,1   (205)  100      393.   6.50 ¦  3:37.35   38.¦ 5:45.21   50.¦ 8:40.46   69.¦
   93. Rosset Philippe                     54 Choulex                    11:24.25,4   3:44.45,8   (216)  100      395.   6.50 ¦  3:41.59   45.¦ 5:50.49   54.¦ 8:53.04   84.¦
   94. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                      11:24.28,4   3:44.48,8  (2069)  100      396.   6.50 ¦  3:54.25   79.¦ 6:06.17   89.¦ 9:00.29   96.¦
   95. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:25.28,1   3:45.48,5  (2037)  100      399.   6.51 ¦  3:31.03   27.¦ 5:43.43   46.¦ 8:48.31   77.¦
   96. Szkudlapski Nikolaus                56 D-Freckenfeld              11:25.33,9   3:45.54,3  (1813)  100      400.   6.51 ¦  3:59.00   90.¦ 6:07.12   92.¦ 8:55.17   86.¦
   97. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     11:27.07,8   3:47.28,2   (298)  100      405.   6.52 ¦  3:37.06   37.¦ 5:52.36   61.¦ 8:43.29   73.¦
   98. Krah Alfred Andreas                 56 D-Recklinghausen           11:27.47,4   3:48.07,8   (541)  100      410.   6.52 ¦  4:17.08  124.¦ 6:28.51  120.¦ 9:11.10  109.¦
   99. Kimmerle Helmut                     58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:28.12,6   3:48.33,0  (1646)  100      411.   6.52 ¦  4:15.25  121.¦ 6:27.54  119.¦ 9:09.50  107.¦
  100. Kaiser Peter                        55 D-Münster                  11:29.18,9   3:49.39,3   (295)  100      416.   6.53 ¦  4:10.06  118.¦ 6:19.06  109.¦ 9:07.57  105.¦
  101. Rainer Stephan                      58 D-Oberursel                11:30.29,4   3:50.49,8  (1086)  100      418.   6.54 ¦  4:09.45  115.¦ 6:17.45  107.¦ 9:05.23  103.¦
  102. Marx Josef                          57 D-Brakel                   11:31.34,5   3:51.54,9  (1614)  100      420.   6.54 ¦  3:59.36   91.¦ 6:15.57  104.¦ 9:10.49  108.¦
  103. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               11:36.26,8   3:56.47,2   (266)  100      433.   6.57 ¦  3:36.32   36.¦ 5:51.18   57.¦ 8:43.11   72.¦
  104. Müller Günter                       55 D-Köln                     11:37.14,9   3:57.35,3   (318)  100      435.   6.58 ¦  4:21.29  131.¦ 6:24.09  115.¦ 9:07.32  104.¦
  105. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  11:37.17,4   3:57.37,8  (1655)  100      436.   6.58 ¦  3:53.22   76.¦ 5:59.28   72.¦ 8:59.16   93.¦
  106. Pilet Marcel                        56 Château-d'Oex              11:39.00,2   3:59.20,6  (1139)  100      438.   6.59 ¦  4:35.20  156.¦ 6:51.21  141.¦ 9:30.29  123.¦
  107. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   11:40.28,5   4:00.48,9   (210)  100      443.   7.00 ¦  3:53.01   75.¦ 6:04.16   82.¦ 9:02.53   99.¦
  108. Bühler Sigi                         57 Birmensdorf ZH             11:40.36,5   4:00.56,9  (1668)  100      445.   7.00 ¦  4:04.47  108.¦ 6:22.53  114.¦ 9:22.22  116.¦
  109. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:41.52,2   4:02.12,6   (313)  100      450.   7.01 ¦  3:59.53   92.¦ 6:12.59   99.¦ 9:13.35  111.¦
  110. Mattern Georg                       58 D-Nackenheim               11:42.40,0   4:03.00,4   (457)  100      458.   7.01 ¦  3:55.57   83.¦ 5:58.58   70.¦ 9:15.01  113.¦
  111. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 11:43.47,4   4:04.07,8  (1773)  100      462.   7.02 ¦  3:41.28   44.¦ 5:52.16   60.¦ 9:02.53   98.¦
  112. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden              11:43.52,3   4:04.12,7   (373)  100      463.   7.02 ¦  4:02.41  101.¦ 6:16.27  106.¦ 9:24.33  118.¦
  113. Weiss Franz                         56 Reinach BL                 11:44.54,3   4:05.14,7  (1556)  100      470.   7.02 ¦  4:26.09  141.¦ 6:45.22  131.¦ 9:33.50  126.¦
  114. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin             11:45.50,5   4:06.10,9  (1930)  100      476.   7.03 ¦  4:23.56  137.¦ 6:37.24  124.¦ 9:25.06  119.¦
  115. Reckert Ulrich                      54 D-Wuppertal                11:46.57,8   4:07.18,2   (429)  100      478.   7.04 ¦  4:30.23  148.¦ 6:48.12  137.¦ 9:32.43  124.¦
  116. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:47.12,1   4:07.32,5   (137)  100      480.   7.04 ¦  3:57.25   87.¦ 6:08.19   94.¦ 9:04.20  101.¦
  117. Wainowski Siegfried                 58 D-Mutlangen                11:47.33,2   4:07.53,6  (1971)  100      483.   7.04 ¦  4:05.01  109.¦ 6:27.27  118.¦ 9:23.51  117.¦
  118. Oehme Ekkehard                      55 D-Lübeck                   11:48.12,1   4:08.32,5  (1316)  100      488.   7.04 ¦  4:20.43  129.¦ 6:34.36  122.¦ 9:27.53  121.¦
  119. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 11:51.44,8   4:12.05,2   (202)  100      500.   7.07 ¦  4:22.00  133.¦ 6:43.32  130.¦ 9:34.09  128.¦
  120. Bury Norbert                        55 D-Tübingen                 11:52.41,4   4:13.01,8  (1193)  100      503.   7.07 ¦  4:02.34   99.¦ 6:19.09  110.¦ 9:15.03  114.¦
  121. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim               11:52.56,1   4:13.16,5   (246)  100      505.   7.07 ¦  3:45.51   55.¦ 6:14.09  101.¦ 9:28.49  122.¦
  122. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     11:53.46,8   4:14.07,2   (131)  100      509.   7.08 ¦  4:11.06  119.¦ 6:45.34  132.¦ 9:39.12  129.¦
  123. Herrmann Thomas                     58 D-Schwarzenbek             11:54.11,8   4:14.32,2  (1402)  100      512.   7.08 ¦  3:52.13   71.¦ 5:59.31   73.¦ 8:51.56   81.¦
  124. Mühlbrandt Andreas                  56 D-Langelsheim              11:55.59,8   4:16.20,2   (426)  100      518.   7.09 ¦  4:24.41  138.¦ 6:41.03  125.¦ 9:34.07  127.¦
  125. Twele Norbert                       58 D-Coppengrave              11:57.12,4   4:17.32,8   (320)  100      521.   7.10 ¦  4:39.37  161.¦ 6:55.32  146.¦ 9:48.12  133.¦
  126. Hahn Günter                         56 D-Nürtingen                11:57.45,7   4:18.06,1  (1018)  100      523.   7.10 ¦  4:26.40  142.¦ 6:43.15  128.¦ 9:32.44  125.¦
  127. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            11:58.57,2   4:19.17,6  (1788)  100      527.   7.11 ¦  3:52.13   72.¦ 6:01.14   80.¦ 9:09.35  106.¦
  128. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                  12:06.31,8   4:26.52,2   (350)  100      533.   7.15 ¦  3:57.13   86.¦ 6:07.23   93.¦ 9:13.38  112.¦
  129. Staiger Harald                      54 D-Altbach                  12:07.13,6   4:27.34,0  (1118)  100      535.   7.16 ¦  4:21.32  132.¦ 6:46.38  133.¦ 9:43.57  130.¦
  130. Klement Roland                      57 D-Messel                   12:07.53,6   4:28.14,0  (1174)  100      536.   7.16 ¦  4:27.37  145.¦ 6:54.05  145.¦ 9:46.44  132.¦
  131. Feineis Franz                       58 D-Schweinfurt              12:11.40,9   4:32.01,3  (1948)  100      545.   7.19 ¦  4:16.48  122.¦ 6:56.05  147.¦ 9:59.25  142.¦
  132. Kaiser Dietmar                      55 D-Abensberg                12:12.12,7   4:32.33,1   (367)  100      548.   7.19 ¦  4:26.47  144.¦ 6:52.37  142.¦ 9:55.43  139.¦
  133. Klink Hans-Peter                    56 D-Wetzlar                  12:14.38,1   4:34.58,5  (1270)  100      557.   7.20 ¦  5:08.57  186.¦ 7:22.20  166.¦10:05.52  148.¦
  134. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:14.45,5   4:35.05,9  (1936)  100      560.   7.20 ¦  4:50.57  174.¦ 7:16.45  160.¦10:00.27  144.¦
  135. Seimetz Herbert                     55 D-Konz                     12:21.21,7   4:41.42,1   (550)  100      576.   7.24 ¦  4:17.05  123.¦ 6:53.22  143.¦ 9:55.24  137.¦
  136. Bode Ullrich                        57 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:22.43,5   4:43.03,9  (2038)  100      582.   7.25 ¦  4:26.42  143.¦ 6:49.20  140.¦ 9:50.21  135.¦
  137. Brecht Walter                       57 D-Mannheim                 12:23.05,2   4:43.25,6   (135)  100      583.   7.25 ¦  4:04.04  105.¦ 6:24.24  116.¦ 9:19.43  115.¦
  138. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang                 56 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:25.13,7   4:45.34,1  (1862)  100      590.   7.27 ¦  4:28.20  146.¦ 6:58.12  149.¦ 9:49.51  134.¦
  139. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:27.11,6   4:47.32,0  (1015)  100      597.   7.28 ¦  4:22.26  134.¦ 7:07.59  156.¦10:24.30  157.¦
  140. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 12:31.32,7   4:51.53,1   (443)  100      611.   7.30 ¦  4:04.14  106.¦ 6:31.55  121.¦ 9:45.46  131.¦
  141. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                   12:32.06,3   4:52.26,7  (1138)  100      613.   7.31 ¦  4:22.44  135.¦ 6:48.20  138.¦ 9:50.58  136.¦
  142. Mannaberg Frank                     55 D-Gröbenzell               12:32.29,5   4:52.49,9   (196)  100      614.   7.31 ¦  4:02.33   98.¦ 6:19.56  111.¦ 9:26.29  120.¦
  143. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:33.15,4   4:53.35,8   (278)  100      618.   7.31 ¦  4:39.39  162.¦ 6:53.51  144.¦ 9:55.35  138.¦
  144. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                   12:40.31,6   5:00.52,0   (127)  100      634.   7.36 ¦  4:30.27  149.¦ 6:49.15  139.¦10:00.03  143.¦
  145. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen             12:43.43,4   5:04.03,8  (1210)  100      646.   7.38 ¦  4:38.13  160.¦ 7:09.18  158.¦10:14.19  152.¦
  146. Geller Uwe                          58 D-Grünendeich              12:46.05,3   5:06.25,7  (1029)  100      654.   7.39 ¦  4:37.11  159.¦ 7:02.21  153.¦10:18.52  155.¦
  147. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  12:47.29,8   5:07.50,2  (1165)  100      659.   7.40 ¦  4:18.38  127.¦ 6:42.02  126.¦ 9:58.12  141.¦
  148. Zachow Hartmut                      57 D-Bottrop                  12:48.26,4   5:08.46,8  (1392)  100      665.   7.41 ¦  4:42.34  163.¦ 7:05.55  155.¦10:06.50  149.¦
  149. Davaz Reto                          57 Winterthur                 12:48.50,8   5:09.11,2  (1490)  100      666.   7.41 ¦  4:34.03  155.¦ 6:59.12  150.¦10:07.01  151.¦
  150. Eulig Jens                          56 D-Eckhorst Stockelsdorf    12:48.57,1   5:09.17,5   (277)  100      667.   7.41 ¦  4:31.23  150.¦ 6:56.56  148.¦10:05.42  147.¦
  151. Kiefer Georg                        58 D-Kiefersfelden            12:49.19,4   5:09.39,8   (515)  100      668.   7.41 ¦  4:49.04  171.¦ 7:14.14  159.¦10:16.05  153.¦
  152. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal            12:49.22,9   5:09.43,3  (1227)  100      669.   7.41 ¦  4:22.49  136.¦ 6:47.23  135.¦10:02.16  145.¦
  153. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                 12:52.01,7   5:12.22,1   (534)  100      676.   7.43 ¦  4:46.22  168.¦ 7:01.26  152.¦ 9:56.53  140.¦
  154. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:53.46,1   5:14.06,5  (1234)  100      682.   7.44 ¦  5:05.27  182.¦ 7:36.42  174.¦10:40.36  163.¦
  155. Becker Felix                        54 D-Karlsruhe                13:04.26,7   5:24.47,1  (1790)  100      700.   7.50 ¦  4:29.01  147.¦ 7:04.46  154.¦10:35.00  161.¦
  156. Schacht Gisbert                     56 D-Gerolsheim               13:04.39,0   5:24.59,4  (1436)  100      701.   7.50 ¦  4:25.58  139.¦ 6:47.52  136.¦10:06.52  150.¦
  157. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:07.01,5   5:27.21,9  (1220)  100      705.   7.52 ¦  4:52.37  176.¦ 7:27.19  171.¦10:44.22  164.¦
  158. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     13:10.13,1   5:30.33,5   (302)  100      712.   7.54 ¦  4:32.39  153.¦ 7:08.51  157.¦10:27.33  159.¦
  159. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    13:11.11,6   5:31.32,0  (1265)  100      716.   7.54 ¦  4:50.05  173.¦ 7:24.18  169.¦10:34.47  160.¦
  160. Kreisel Reinhard                    58 D-Bartholomä               13:12.56,4   5:33.16,8  (2010)  100      722.   7.55 ¦  4:43.42  164.¦ 7:22.32  167.¦10:26.28  158.¦
  161. Gisler Paul                         55 Schattdorf                 13:17.29,3   5:37.49,7  (1560)  100      734.   7.58 ¦  4:09.56  117.¦ 6:35.04  123.¦10:03.13  146.¦
  162. Boner Ruedi                         57 Mümliswil                  13:27.15,1   5:47.35,5  (2109)  100      753.   8.04 ¦  4:21.19  130.¦ 6:46.56  134.¦10:16.15  154.¦
  163. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:33.02,4   5:53.22,8  (1055)  100      762.   8.07 ¦  4:45.53  167.¦ 7:20.30  163.¦10:55.30  168.¦
  164. Trautmann Jörn-Ulrich               56 D-Apfelstädt               13:40.46,8   6:01.07,2  (1555)  100      774.   8.12 ¦  4:47.05  169.¦ 7:20.36  164.¦10:46.15  165.¦
  165. Wolff Wolfgang                      55 D-Nierstein                13:41.36,7   6:01.57,1   (500)  100      775.   8.12 ¦  5:08.43  184.¦ 7:48.32  180.¦10:51.28  167.¦
  166. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:48.00,9   6:08.21,3  (1255)  100      791.   8.16 ¦  4:37.07  158.¦ 7:19.43  162.¦10:49.16  166.¦
  167. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   13:52.21,7   6:12.42,1  (1752)  100      799.   8.19 ¦  4:44.57  166.¦ 7:27.17  170.¦11:04.34  172.¦
  168. Wehle Detlef                        57 D-Brechen                  13:55.21,9   6:15.42,3   (495)  100      806.   8.21 ¦  4:49.52  172.¦ 7:58.23  189.¦11:14.29  175.¦
  169. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  13:57.28,5   6:17.48,9   (418)  100      810.   8.22 ¦  4:32.36  152.¦ 6:43.18  129.¦10:23.03  156.¦
  170. Oliva Daniele                       55 I-Bellinzago Novarese      13:57.52,5   6:18.12,9  (1711)  100      813.   8.22 ¦  4:58.48  180.¦ 7:43.17  177.¦11:17.14  178.¦
  171. Wilhelm Walter                      54 D-Metzingen                14:00.49,2   6:21.09,6  (1003)  100      818.   8.24 ¦  4:18.09  126.¦ 7:00.35  151.¦10:59.48  170.¦
  172. Bamberg Volker                      57 D-Köln                     14:13.17,2   6:33.37,6  (1447)  100      835.   8.31 ¦  5:14.43  191.¦ 7:54.16  186.¦11:19.34  179.¦
  173. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                 14:15.05,9   6:35.26,3  (1543)  100      840.   8.33 ¦  4:55.38  178.¦ 7:45.52  179.¦10:59.41  169.¦
  174. Davy Jean-Chrisophe                 55 F-Voreppe                  14:15.21,3   6:35.41,7  (1404)  100      841.   8.33 ¦  5:11.39  189.¦ 7:55.34  188.¦11:44.24  188.¦
  175. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 14:19.31,8   6:39.52,2  (2097)  100      847.   8.35 ¦  4:44.06  165.¦ 7:18.42  161.¦10:35.27  162.¦
  176. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                   14:20.41,9   6:41.02,3  (1198)  100      849.   8.36 ¦  4:32.57  154.¦ 7:23.56  168.¦11:04.54  173.¦
  177. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   14:20.50,6   6:41.11,0  (1089)  100      850.   8.36 ¦  5:33.18  200.¦ 8:15.25  194.¦11:37.42  186.¦
  178. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     14:21.28,1   6:41.48,5   (237)  100      852.   8.36 ¦  4:35.36  157.¦ 7:43.16  176.¦11:01.20  171.¦
  179. Kelz Bert                           56 D-Köln                     14:22.45,6   6:43.06,0   (493)  100      854.   8.37 ¦  5:27.55  196.¦ 8:15.30  195.¦11:28.37  185.¦
  180. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                   14:23.15,4   6:43.35,8  (1778)  100      855.   8.37 ¦  4:48.34  170.¦ 7:21.23  165.¦11:14.54  176.¦
  181. Bulato Angelo                       57 Zürich                     14:30.44,5   6:51.04,9  (1114)  100      868.   8.42 ¦  5:08.17  183.¦ 7:52.31  182.¦11:23.27  180.¦
  182. Keller Hugo                         54 Dübendorf                  14:37.46,2   6:58.06,6  (1075)  100      879.   8.46 ¦  4:52.00  175.¦ 7:43.38  178.¦11:26.17  181.¦
  183. Dr. Blacher Michael                 55 D-Saara                    14:39.02,1   6:59.22,5  (1046)  100      881.   8.47 ¦  5:19.45  193.¦ 7:54.15  185.¦11:27.49  183.¦
  184. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 14:52.08,9   7:12.29,3  (1903)  100      897.   8.55 ¦  5:08.47  185.¦ 7:54.02  184.¦11:27.32  182.¦
  185. Gloes Harry                         57 D-Neustadt                 14:57.26,1   7:17.46,5  (1776)  100      902.   8.58 ¦  5:17.09  192.¦ 8:13.11  193.¦11:47.51  190.¦
  186. Schwarz Joachim                     58 D-Eckersdorf               14:59.03,1   7:19.23,5  (1031)  100      904.   8.59 ¦  4:56.57  179.¦ 7:49.50  181.¦11:28.24  184.¦
  187. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                    15:02.30,9   7:22.51,3  (1301)  100      906.   9.01 ¦  5:35.34  201.¦ 8:27.35  197.¦12:00.54  193.¦
  188. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château           15:13.05,2   7:33.25,6  (2129)  100      924.   9.07 ¦  4:32.02  151.¦ 7:28.07  172.¦11:16.02  177.¦
  189. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             15:14.56,9   7:35.17,3  (1483)  100      928.   9.08 ¦  5:30.42  198.¦ 8:04.48  191.¦11:46.52  189.¦
  190. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire          15:15.29,8   7:35.50,2  (1495)  100      929.   9.09 ¦  5:20.07  194.¦ 8:23.12  196.¦12:19.07  195.¦
  191. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                15:18.58,4   7:39.18,8  (1736)  100      932.   9.11 ¦  5:10.06  187.¦ 8:02.20  190.¦11:50.48  191.¦
  192. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                  15:23.52,1   7:44.12,5  (1287)  100      942.   9.14 ¦  5:04.12  181.¦ 7:55.01  187.¦11:56.42  192.¦
  193. Beretta Giancarlo                   56 I-Saronno                  15:32.42,4   7:53.02,8  (1946)  100      948.   9.19 ¦  5:41.31  204.¦ 8:40.26  200.¦12:33.51  199.¦
  194. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                 15:36.30,5   7:56.50,9  (1928)  100      954.   9.21 ¦  4:19.52  128.¦ 7:28.58  173.¦12:22.19  197.¦
  195. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                 15:36.59,3   7:57.19,7  (1044)  100      955.   9.22 ¦  4:54.03  177.¦ 7:41.07  175.¦11:38.52  187.¦
  196. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                     15:38.04,1   7:58.24,5  (1365)  100      958.   9.22 ¦  4:26.08  140.¦ 7:52.32  183.¦12:15.30  194.¦
  197. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                   15:47.27,3   8:07.47,7  (2111)  100      965.   9.28 ¦  5:11.02  188.¦ 8:10.23  192.¦12:23.02  198.¦
  198. Trinkler  Richard                   57 Gränichen                  15:47.41,5   8:08.01,9  (1571)  100      967.   9.28 ¦  4:06.32  112.¦ 6:42.10  127.¦11:07.09  174.¦
  199. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                  15:48.33,6   8:08.54,0  (1274)  100      968.   9.29 ¦  5:46.25  205.¦ 9:06.43  207.¦12:36.37  200.¦
  200. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              15:49.01,9   8:09.22,3  (1997)  100      971.   9.29 ¦  5:37.27  203.¦ 8:34.18  198.¦12:19.23  196.¦
  201. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    15:55.54,5   8:16.14,9  (1259)  100      977.   9.33 ¦  5:33.14  199.¦ 8:41.31  201.¦12:54.06  201.¦
  202. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 16:30.39,6   8:51.00,0   (513)  100      1002.  9.54 ¦  5:35.59  202.¦ 8:49.25  205.¦13:09.05  204.¦
  203. Kingma Ralf                         56 D-Friesenheim              16:46.31,7   9:06.52,1  (1611)  100      1021. 10.03 ¦  5:28.18  197.¦ 8:41.44  202.¦13:08.36  203.¦
  204. Malter Manfred                      57 D-Bräuningshof             16:51.40,7   9:12.01,1  (1256)  100      1030. 10.07 ¦  5:13.19  190.¦ 8:37.55  199.¦13:04.16  202.¦
  205. Thomas Patrick                      56 F-Rochejean                16:59.53,8   9:20.14,2  (1204)  100      1042. 10.11 ¦  5:57.18  208.¦ 9:01.34  206.¦13:29.30  205.¦
  206. Kremser Aike                        56 D-Pforzheim                17:03.49,7   9:24.10,1  (1168)  100      1044. 10.14 ¦  6:17.40  211.¦ 9:25.48  211.¦13:34.43  206.¦
  207. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.29,0   9:53.49,4  (1314)  100      1071. 10.32 ¦  5:21.10  195.¦ 8:42.33  203.¦13:40.59  207.¦
  208. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:36.20,3   9:56.40,7   (488)  100      1074. 10.33 ¦  6:12.58  209.¦ 9:19.23  209.¦13:47.30  208.¦
  209. Amstalden Alois                     55 Dornach                    17:48.03,0  10:08.23,4  (1023)  100      1085. 10.40 ¦  5:47.48  206.¦ 8:47.11  204.¦13:51.23  209.¦
  210. Biallas Jürgen                      54 D-Iserlohn                 17:52.19,5  10:12.39,9  (1232)  100      1092. 10.43 ¦  6:17.44  212.¦ 9:24.14  210.¦14:05.43  210.¦
  211. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD              17:57.32,7  10:17.53,1  (1356)  100      1098. 10.46 ¦  6:33.07  217.¦ 9:45.34  212.¦14:10.56  211.¦
  212. Berdami Hermann                     57 D-Fürth                    18:00.18,8  10:20.39,2  (1476)  100      1101. 10.48 ¦  6:35.55  218.¦ 9:52.25  215.¦14:16.30  212.¦
  213. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,1  10:52.13,5  (1505)  100      1123. 11.07 ¦  5:57.13  207.¦ 9:16.08  208.¦14:20.38  213.¦
  214. Carnini Pietro                      58 I-S. Fermo Como            18:44.28,7  11:04.49,1  (1606)  100      1132. 11.14 ¦  6:27.44  215.¦10:14.45  218.¦15:01.50  215.¦
  215. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:59.09,8  11:19.30,2  (1361)  100      1136. 11.23 ¦  6:19.16  213.¦ 9:58.23  216.¦15:07.29  216.¦
  216. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                   19:21.41,1  11:42.01,5  (1311)  100      1143. 11.37 ¦  6:29.36  216.¦10:05.39  217.¦15:08.09  217.¦
  217. Eschle Hubert                       55 D-Schramberg               19:26.31,3  11:46.51,7  (1183)  100      1150. 11.39 ¦  6:24.04  214.¦ 9:52.09  214.¦14:48.19  214.¦
  218. Wyler Rolf                          57 Oberrieden                 19:52.29,4  12:12.49,8  (1959)  100      1168. 11.55 ¦  6:14.47  210.¦ 9:50.34  213.¦15:29.17  218.¦
  219. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                 21:29.45,5  13:50.05,9  (2021)  100      1190. 12.53 ¦  7:22.58  220.¦11:50.17  220.¦17:09.17  219.¦
  220. Nebel Hans                          55 Basel                      21:30.12,8  13:50.33,2  (2052)  100      1191. 12.54 ¦  7:22.30  219.¦11:19.50  219.¦17:29.18  220.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.