(105) 100-km-Lauf M40

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (105) 100-km-Lauf M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  7:27.26,1       -----     (4)  100      3.     4.28 ¦  2:42.01    1.¦ 4:07.46    1.¦ 5:58.37    1.¦
    2. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben                8:04.16,8     36.50,7  (1674)  100      8.     4.50 ¦  2:52.01    2.¦ 4:24.10    2.¦ 6:27.51    2.¦
    3. Bönig Torsten                       63 D-Belzig                    8:11.33,8     44.07,7    (43)  100      11.    4.54 ¦  3:03.43    5.¦ 4:37.17    3.¦ 6:42.42    3.¦
    4. Fröhlich Peter                      60 Biel/Bienne                 8:17.25,5     49.59,4    (48)  100      14.    4.58 ¦  3:07.10    7.¦ 4:41.25    5.¦ 6:42.43    4.¦
    5. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:26.55,4     59.29,3    (41)  100      17.    5.04 ¦  3:07.34    9.¦ 4:42.48    8.¦ 6:45.32    5.¦
    6. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    8:28.54,0   1:01.27,9    (36)  100      18.    5.05 ¦  3:03.11    4.¦ 4:41.28    6.¦ 6:49.24    6.¦
    7. Bittel Erwin                        60 D-Neuendettelsau            8:29.31,6   1:02.05,5  (1721)  100      19.    5.05 ¦  3:18.37   17.¦ 4:54.23   13.¦ 6:56.18   10.¦
    8. Börngen Thomas                      62 D-Mörlenbach                8:31.27,2   1:04.01,1  (1516)  100      22.    5.06 ¦  3:18.34   16.¦ 4:56.02   16.¦ 6:56.20   11.¦
    9. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                   8:33.29,5   1:06.03,4    (42)  100      25.    5.08 ¦  3:10.28   10.¦ 4:42.47    7.¦ 6:52.30    8.¦
   10. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     8:33.46,7   1:06.20,6  (2146)  100      26.    5.08 ¦  3:00.36    3.¦ 4:38.42    4.¦ 6:50.30    7.¦
   11. Ryll Christian                      63 D-Hockenheim                8:38.36,4   1:11.10,3    (30)  100      31.    5.11 ¦  3:17.33   15.¦ 4:58.56   18.¦ 7:03.20   13.¦
   12. Weber Wolf                          59 D-Dortmund                  8:40.51,9   1:13.25,8    (51)  100      33.    5.12 ¦  3:19.39   19.¦ 4:56.17   17.¦ 7:01.27   12.¦
   13. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:41.34,6   1:14.08,5  (1461)  100      35.    5.12 ¦  3:10.39   11.¦ 4:48.48    9.¦ 6:55.56    9.¦
   14. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:44.46,5   1:17.20,4  (1626)  100      36.    5.14 ¦  3:23.58   28.¦ 5:05.30   24.¦ 7:13.20   18.¦
   15. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:50.42,6   1:23.16,5    (69)  100      44.    5.18 ¦  3:15.27   12.¦ 4:53.46   12.¦ 7:03.51   14.¦
   16. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Beringen                  8:52.43,8   1:25.17,7  (1431)  100      45.    5.19 ¦  3:16.04   13.¦ 4:54.26   14.¦ 7:10.26   16.¦
   17. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           8:56.28,0   1:29.01,9    (78)  100      49.    5.21 ¦  3:03.51    6.¦ 4:52.41   11.¦ 7:12.57   17.¦
   18. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                    8:56.34,9   1:29.08,8  (1627)  100      50.    5.21 ¦  3:07.17    8.¦ 4:49.40   10.¦ 7:07.03   15.¦
   19. Wanner Klaus                        63 D-Holzgerlingen             8:58.45,0   1:31.18,9   (203)  100      53.    5.23 ¦  3:31.46   37.¦ 5:09.20   29.¦ 7:15.15   19.¦
   20. Struller Konrad                     60 D-Heideck                   9:06.16,8   1:38.50,7    (66)  100      58.    5.27 ¦  3:28.23   35.¦ 5:06.52   25.¦ 7:18.19   20.¦
   21. Kraus Elmar                         62 D-Bad Nauheim               9:08.54,2   1:41.28,1  (1583)  100      59.    5.29 ¦  3:24.21   29.¦ 5:03.25   20.¦ 7:19.44   21.¦
   22. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              9:09.24,0   1:41.57,9   (159)  100      62.    5.29 ¦  3:21.19   21.¦ 5:07.43   27.¦ 7:22.59   25.¦
   23. Friedrich Jürgen                    60 D-Gunzenhausen              9:09.24,4   1:41.58,3   (160)  100      63.    5.29 ¦  3:21.19   22.¦ 5:07.43   28.¦ 7:22.59   26.¦
   24. Rechtenwald Roland                  59 D-Boxberg                   9:15.41,2   1:48.15,1   (133)  100      73.    5.33 ¦  3:22.20   24.¦ 5:05.15   23.¦ 7:22.20   24.¦
   25. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:16.26,0   1:48.59,9  (1624)  100      75.    5.33 ¦  3:16.36   14.¦ 4:55.36   15.¦ 7:42.32   33.¦
   26. Renner Martin Dr. Med.              61 D-Rettenberg                9:17.42,0   1:50.15,9  (1703)  100      76.    5.34 ¦  3:20.45   20.¦ 5:03.41   21.¦ 7:21.49   23.¦
   27. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   9:18.00,3   1:50.34,2   (403)  100      77.    5.34 ¦  3:25.50   34.¦ 5:21.57   36.¦ 7:38.49   31.¦
   28. Waldraff Thomas                     60 D-Markdorf                  9:22.18,7   1:54.52,6  (1117)  100      83.    5.37 ¦  3:24.36   32.¦ 5:03.43   22.¦ 7:25.23   27.¦
   29. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:22.35,6   1:55.09,5  (1908)  100      84.    5.37 ¦  3:33.30   38.¦ 5:19.20   34.¦ 7:36.21   30.¦
   30. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg                9:23.09,2   1:55.43,1   (244)  100      85.    5.37 ¦  3:36.14   43.¦ 5:25.06   39.¦ 7:34.41   28.¦
   31. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   9:24.48,0   1:57.21,9    (76)  100      89.    5.38 ¦  3:19.35   18.¦ 4:59.46   19.¦ 7:20.13   22.¦
   32. Esposito Vincenzo                   61 D-Langenargen               9:25.12,6   1:57.46,5   (490)  100      90.    5.39 ¦  3:37.21   45.¦ 5:27.04   42.¦ 7:42.44   34.¦
   33. Hopp Michael                        60 D-Berlin                    9:27.37,1   2:00.11,0    (87)  100      93.    5.40 ¦  3:34.56   41.¦ 5:24.48   38.¦ 7:42.02   32.¦
   34. Lamberz Edgar                       60 D-Florstadt                 9:31.54,7   2:04.28,6   (148)  100      98.    5.43 ¦  3:36.40   44.¦ 5:20.19   35.¦ 7:36.18   29.¦
   35. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels                 9:32.00,9   2:04.34,8   (201)  100      99.    5.43 ¦  3:43.51   54.¦ 5:30.01   43.¦ 7:48.33   40.¦
   36. Schack Andreas                      60 D-Essen                     9:34.09,6   2:06.43,5   (165)  100      106.   5.44 ¦  3:30.25   36.¦ 5:22.23   37.¦ 7:46.47   38.¦
   37. Focker Dirk                         62 D-Lindlar                   9:35.01,0   2:07.34,9   (475)  100      108.   5.45 ¦  3:48.20   65.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:46.05   37.¦
   38. Fischer Arnold                      60 D-Wemding                   9:38.54,0   2:11.27,9  (1896)  100      114.   5.47 ¦  3:22.50   26.¦ 5:26.21   41.¦ 7:44.03   36.¦
   39. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                    9:41.16,5   2:13.50,4  (1952)  100      118.   5.48 ¦  3:24.23   30.¦ 5:18.09   32.¦ 7:43.58   35.¦
   40. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:43.19,9   2:15.53,8   (121)  100      123.   5.49 ¦  3:22.49   25.¦ 5:18.24   33.¦ 7:48.56   41.¦
   41. Schwaab Bernhard, D-Neustadt        62 TV Maikammer                9:43.36,4   2:16.10,3  (1569)  100      124.   5.50 ¦  3:23.41   27.¦ 5:14.28   31.¦ 8:02.57   47.¦
   42. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             9:46.52,8   2:19.26,7  (1621)  100      130.   5.52 ¦  3:21.45   23.¦ 5:07.21   26.¦ 7:47.54   39.¦
   43. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 9:48.22,5   2:20.56,4  (1413)  100      136.   5.53 ¦  3:42.28   50.¦ 5:33.59   45.¦ 7:58.03   45.¦
   44. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim                9:50.48,2   2:23.22,1   (234)  100      142.   5.54 ¦  3:35.54   42.¦ 5:32.24   44.¦ 7:54.40   43.¦
   45. Dr Kotzent Franz                    62 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:24.51,6   (212)  100      143.   5.55 ¦  3:57.03   80.¦ 5:44.23   56.¦ 8:03.31   49.¦
   46. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                   9:53.26,5   2:26.00,4   (208)  100      146.   5.56 ¦  3:57.17   81.¦ 5:47.38   62.¦ 8:08.33   53.¦
   47. Ermler Ralf                         61 D-Dortmund                  9:54.31,2   2:27.05,1   (130)  100      152.   5.56 ¦  3:40.13   46.¦ 5:41.45   53.¦ 8:06.47   51.¦
   48. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach         9:55.29,0   2:28.02,9   (154)  100      154.   5.57 ¦  3:34.43   40.¦ 5:26.18   40.¦ 7:52.42   42.¦
   49. Schulze Ralph                       61 D-Hosena                    9:56.34,7   2:29.08,6  (1521)  100      158.   5.57 ¦  3:50.06   69.¦ 5:40.52   50.¦ 8:02.58   48.¦
   50. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                       9:57.10,4   2:29.44,3   (261)  100      160.   5.58 ¦  3:49.47   68.¦ 5:37.14   46.¦ 7:56.54   44.¦
   51. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems    9:57.58,4   2:30.32,3  (1644)  100      162.   5.58 ¦  3:43.38   53.¦ 5:38.57   48.¦ 8:12.19   56.¦
   52. Blab Siegfried                      61 D-Heideck                   9:58.35,6   2:31.09,5  (1060)  100      163.   5.59 ¦  3:46.23   61.¦ 5:37.15   47.¦ 7:58.55   46.¦
   53. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:02.45,6   2:35.19,5   (162)  100      169.   6.01 ¦  4:03.19   95.¦ 6:00.44   75.¦ 8:19.44   57.¦
   54. Bartsch Jürgen                      61 D-Duingen                  10:10.43,2   2:43.17,1   (180)  100      178.   6.06 ¦  3:42.45   51.¦ 5:42.43   54.¦ 8:12.19   55.¦
   55. Fust Ulrich                         61 D-Essen                    10:15.11,9   2:47.45,8   (497)  100      188.   6.09 ¦  3:52.14   72.¦ 5:45.55   59.¦ 8:04.49   50.¦
   56. Meyer Ralf                          60 D-Wunstorf                 10:19.15,8   2:51.49,7    (67)  100      201.   6.11 ¦  3:46.45   63.¦ 5:53.35   65.¦ 8:11.56   54.¦
   57. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:19.22,4   2:51.56,3  (1399)  100      202.   6.11 ¦  3:40.26   47.¦ 5:55.47   67.¦ 8:22.23   59.¦
   58. Kroh Andreas                        63 D-Friedrichsdorf           10:19.35,5   2:52.09,4  (1613)  100      205.   6.11 ¦  4:00.52   89.¦ 6:04.47   78.¦ 8:23.53   60.¦
   59. Nether Lothar                       62 D-Rohrbach                 10:20.40,6   2:53.14,5  (1883)  100      208.   6.12 ¦  4:00.55   90.¦ 5:59.35   72.¦ 8:28.33   64.¦
   60. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    10:27.16,7   2:59.50,6   (109)  100      232.   6.16 ¦  3:24.25   31.¦ 5:12.21   30.¦ 8:08.31   52.¦
   61. Odermatt Toni                       60 Engelberg                  10:29.19,0   3:01.52,9  (1547)  100      235.   6.17 ¦  3:50.25   71.¦ 5:55.57   68.¦ 8:28.00   63.¦
   62. Kaltschnee Volker                   62 D-Frankfurt                10:33.21,3   3:05.55,2  (1866)  100      241.   6.20 ¦  3:46.07   60.¦ 5:49.24   64.¦ 8:29.14   65.¦
   63. Schulz Wolfgang                     62 D-Köln                     10:34.19,9   3:06.53,8  (1017)  100      243.   6.20 ¦  3:47.19   64.¦ 5:44.31   57.¦ 8:25.37   61.¦
   64. Ludden Peter                        62 D-Essen                    10:38.09,9   3:10.43,8  (1710)  100      250.   6.22 ¦  3:45.12   59.¦ 5:44.17   55.¦ 8:31.27   68.¦
   65. Klement Karlheinz                   60 D-Niedernberg              10:38.34,1   3:11.08,0   (249)  100      251.   6.23 ¦  3:44.53   57.¦ 5:47.52   63.¦ 8:20.02   58.¦
   66. Thode Carsten                       63 D-Rödermark                10:40.37,6   3:13.11,5   (446)  100      262.   6.24 ¦  3:55.41   77.¦ 6:00.49   76.¦ 8:36.57   70.¦
   67. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                10:45.52,9   3:18.26,8   (468)  100      284.   6.27 ¦  4:04.48   99.¦ 6:07.43   83.¦ 8:41.03   73.¦
   68. Häusler Günter                      63 D-Neunburg vorm Wald       10:48.21,6   3:20.55,5  (1074)  100      292.   6.29 ¦  4:18.07  125.¦ 6:22.00   96.¦ 8:46.11   78.¦
   69. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                 10:48.56,3   3:21.30,2  (1995)  100      297.   6.29 ¦  3:49.35   67.¦ 5:53.59   66.¦ 8:34.40   69.¦
   70. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                    10:48.56,7   3:21.30,6  (2114)  100      298.   6.29 ¦  3:45.03   58.¦ 5:40.54   51.¦ 8:30.09   67.¦
   71. Dr. Hundeshagen Gregor              59 D-Dessau                   10:49.09,3   3:21.43,2  (1726)  100      300.   6.29 ¦  4:16.38  118.¦ 6:21.33   95.¦ 8:57.07   86.¦
   72. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:50.54,9   3:23.28,8  (1032)  100      305.   6.30 ¦  3:44.27   55.¦ 6:06.02   80.¦ 8:39.55   72.¦
   73. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                  10:51.13,9   3:23.47,8   (489)  100      306.   6.30 ¦  3:42.49   52.¦ 5:47.27   61.¦ 8:29.49   66.¦
   74. Füs Bruder Daniel                   61 Basel                      10:51.50,3   3:24.24,2  (2585)  100      309.   6.31 ¦  4:01.46   94.¦ 6:05.03   79.¦ 8:47.01   79.¦
   75. Ballier Klaus                       60 D-Ratingen                 10:53.20,1   3:25.54,0  (1708)  100      315.   6.32 ¦  3:42.08   49.¦ 5:47.07   60.¦ 8:48.53   82.¦
   76. Roos Herbert                        60 D-Reutlingen               10:54.13,9   3:26.47,8   (331)  100      316.   6.32 ¦  3:55.35   76.¦ 5:58.31   70.¦ 8:45.03   75.¦
   77. Messmer Gregor, D-Burrweiler        61 TV Maikammer               10:54.53,3   3:27.27,2  (1695)  100      318.   6.32 ¦  3:57.23   83.¦ 6:01.11   77.¦ 8:47.06   80.¦
   78. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Hüttenberg               10:55.04,7   3:27.38,6  (1112)  100      319.   6.33 ¦  3:34.42   39.¦ 5:41.18   52.¦ 8:26.39   62.¦
   79. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                      10:55.46,7   3:28.20,6   (327)  100      326.   6.33 ¦  4:04.41   98.¦ 6:06.51   82.¦ 8:45.17   76.¦
   80. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj               11:06.19,2   3:38.53,1  (1818)  100      347.   6.39 ¦  3:25.39   33.¦ 5:40.14   49.¦ 8:45.56   77.¦
   81. Roth Thomas                         62 D-Schwetzingen             11:10.24,1   3:42.58,0  (1630)  100      353.   6.42 ¦  3:54.02   74.¦ 5:56.48   69.¦ 8:47.53   81.¦
   82. Strunz Peter                        61 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   3:46.23,1  (1009)  100      361.   6.44 ¦  4:11.29  107.¦ 6:22.57   98.¦ 9:08.48   97.¦
   83. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              11:15.29,8   3:48.03,7   (229)  100      367.   6.45 ¦  4:03.27   96.¦ 6:15.36   93.¦ 8:55.27   84.¦
   84. Fehrecke Andreas                    63 D-Magdeburg                11:15.56,1   3:48.30,0   (517)  100      369.   6.45 ¦  4:10.48  106.¦ 6:22.03   97.¦ 9:00.13   89.¦
   85. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                 11:16.13,9   3:48.47,8  (1756)  100      370.   6.45 ¦  4:01.25   93.¦ 6:09.47   86.¦ 9:05.07   93.¦
   86. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     11:20.36,6   3:53.10,5  (1881)  100      378.   6.48 ¦  4:07.36  102.¦ 6:00.39   74.¦ 8:41.49   74.¦
   87. Haslbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:20.59,8   3:53.33,7   (263)  100      380.   6.48 ¦  3:58.49   86.¦ 6:15.07   92.¦ 9:02.53   90.¦
   88. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      11:23.50,9   3:56.24,8   (287)  100      389.   6.50 ¦  3:41.45   48.¦ 5:45.39   58.¦ 8:39.11   71.¦
   89. Oberstlt Merrath Juergen            62 D-Lachen                   11:24.09,8   3:56.43,7  (1906)  100      392.   6.50 ¦  4:03.53   97.¦ 6:38.45  119.¦ 9:05.36   95.¦
   90. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  11:24.22,3   3:56.56,2   (383)  100      394.   6.50 ¦  3:57.53   85.¦ 6:09.12   85.¦ 8:56.10   85.¦
   91. Wangler Peter                       61 D-Ingolstadt               11:25.07,9   3:57.41,8  (2032)  100      397.   6.51 ¦  4:31.13  148.¦ 6:41.49  127.¦ 9:19.26  103.¦
   92. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:25.38,8   3:58.12,7  (1834)  100      401.   6.51 ¦  4:08.18  104.¦ 6:19.16   94.¦ 9:05.25   94.¦
   93. Meier Kurt                          59 Hochwald                   11:27.26,2   4:00.00,1  (2031)  100      408.   6.52 ¦  4:30.37  147.¦ 6:41.12  125.¦ 9:17.51  100.¦
   94. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   11:28.15,1   4:00.49,0   (213)  100      412.   6.52 ¦  4:17.24  121.¦ 6:38.11  118.¦ 9:18.18  101.¦
   94. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                       11:28.15,1   4:00.49,0  (1585)  100      412.   6.52 ¦  3:56.36   79.¦ 6:14.28   90.¦ 9:10.53   98.¦
   96. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    11:28.50,9   4:01.24,8   (236)  100      414.   6.53 ¦  4:01.18   91.¦ 6:08.56   84.¦ 9:03.12   91.¦
   97. Müller Markus                       62 D-Solingen                 11:29.09,3   4:01.43,2  (1088)  100      415.   6.53 ¦  4:30.09  145.¦ 6:40.02  120.¦ 9:21.31  107.¦
   98. Kolmberger Rudi                     60 D-Korb                     11:30.39,0   4:03.12,9  (1136)  100      419.   6.54 ¦  4:25.36  136.¦ 6:51.15  139.¦ 9:28.50  112.¦
   99. Rapp Wolfgang                       59 D-Tut-Nendingen            11:33.40,6   4:06.14,5  (1938)  100      425.   6.56 ¦  4:16.44  120.¦ 6:34.37  110.¦ 9:21.49  108.¦
  100. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                       11:35.14,8   4:07.48,7  (1559)  100      428.   6.57 ¦  3:44.38   56.¦ 5:59.50   73.¦ 9:07.03   96.¦
  101. Schiller Detlef                     60 D-Mühlhausen               11:36.13,0   4:08.46,9   (529)  100      431.   6.57 ¦  3:48.49   66.¦ 5:58.46   71.¦ 8:57.44   87.¦
  102. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               11:39.12,1   4:11.46,0   (247)  100      439.   6.59 ¦  4:09.02  105.¦ 6:34.50  113.¦ 9:21.10  106.¦
  103. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                 11:42.03,7   4:14.37,6  (1085)  100      451.   7.01 ¦  4:26.13  137.¦ 6:44.37  132.¦ 9:31.09  117.¦
  104. Martens Michael                     59 D-Walheim                  11:43.05,4   4:15.39,3  (1133)  100      460.   7.01 ¦  4:17.27  122.¦ 6:23.08   99.¦ 9:14.50   99.¦
  105. Brozda Piotr                        62 D-Hamburg                  11:43.06,6   4:15.40,5  (1068)  100      461.   7.01 ¦  3:57.45   84.¦ 6:06.08   81.¦ 8:58.26   88.¦
  106. Weber Robin                         63 D-Meßkirch                 11:44.32,8   4:17.06,7  (1848)  100      464.   7.02 ¦  4:37.28  163.¦ 6:43.16  130.¦ 9:20.42  105.¦
  107. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                  11:44.42,4   4:17.16,3  (1715)  100      466.   7.02 ¦  4:33.44  154.¦ 6:41.06  123.¦ 9:29.56  113.¦
  108. Müller Jürgen                       62 D-Düsseldorf               11:44.42,7   4:17.16,6  (1714)  100      467.   7.02 ¦  4:33.45  155.¦ 6:41.06  124.¦ 9:29.58  114.¦
  109. Roetzer Anton                       62 D-Roding                   11:45.34,5   4:18.08,4  (1020)  100      474.   7.03 ¦  4:07.51  103.¦ 6:24.27  101.¦ 9:30.01  115.¦
  110. Desax Theo                          59 Oberägeri                  11:47.23,4   4:19.57,3  (1501)  100      482.   7.04 ¦  4:12.20  110.¦ 6:28.23  107.¦ 9:28.39  110.¦
  111. Spanier Volker                      59 D-Erkelenz                 11:50.47,1   4:23.21,0  (1053)  100      496.   7.06 ¦  3:56.04   78.¦ 6:27.19  105.¦ 9:04.04   92.¦
  112. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:51.58,3   4:24.32,2  (1140)  100      502.   7.07 ¦  4:40.37  169.¦ 6:54.34  145.¦ 9:41.06  123.¦
  113. Kakuk Zsolt                         63 D-Berlin                   11:54.02,6   4:26.36,5   (275)  100      510.   7.08 ¦  3:50.17   70.¦ 6:10.50   87.¦ 9:19.15  102.¦
  114. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid                11:54.31,5   4:27.05,4   (169)  100      514.   7.08 ¦  4:33.45  156.¦ 6:53.11  143.¦ 9:41.22  124.¦
  115. Berni Philipp                       62 Räterschen                 11:54.56,4   4:27.30,3  (1092)  100      515.   7.08 ¦  4:12.12  109.¦ 6:25.07  103.¦ 9:19.54  104.¦
  116. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:57.18,8   4:29.52,7   (346)  100      522.   7.10 ¦  3:59.43   87.¦ 6:32.55  109.¦ 9:33.52  118.¦
  117. Walbrodt Uwe                        62 D-Bonn                     11:58.41,4   4:31.15,3   (472)  100      526.   7.11 ¦  4:12.46  113.¦ 6:24.54  102.¦ 9:28.45  111.¦
  118. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  12:08.28,5   4:41.02,4  (1137)  100      537.   7.17 ¦  4:19.47  130.¦ 6:43.46  131.¦ 9:47.56  132.¦
  119. Warth Martin                        60 Wilen b. Wil               12:09.59,7   4:42.33,6   (352)  100      541.   7.17 ¦  4:05.54  101.¦ 6:34.51  115.¦ 9:42.16  125.¦
  120. Weinmann Edwin                      61 D-Wielenbach               12:12.22,5   4:44.56,4  (1116)  100      550.   7.19 ¦  4:16.39  119.¦ 6:34.46  111.¦ 9:26.30  109.¦
  121. Milde Michael                       59 D-Frankfurt                12:14.20,9   4:46.54,8  (1864)  100      555.   7.20 ¦  4:32.47  153.¦ 6:57.45  156.¦ 9:50.18  134.¦
  122. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  12:14.26,3   4:47.00,2  (1211)  100      556.   7.20 ¦  4:19.02  129.¦ 6:46.56  133.¦ 9:49.26  133.¦
  123. Winkler Bernhard                    59 Lufingen                   12:16.07,7   4:48.41,6   (485)  100      566.   7.21 ¦  4:21.13  133.¦ 6:40.06  121.¦ 9:42.35  126.¦
  124. Dul Zoltan                          59 Hirschthal                 12:16.18,0   4:48.51,9  (1919)  100      567.   7.21 ¦  4:12.25  111.¦ 6:36.26  117.¦ 9:39.17  120.¦
  125. Fehling Andreas                     59 D-Eschwege                 12:18.15,7   4:50.49,6   (189)  100      569.   7.22 ¦  4:20.49  132.¦ 6:41.38  126.¦ 9:37.46  119.¦
  126. Winter Peter                        61 A-Neunkirchen, Niederöste  12:19.01,6   4:51.35,5  (1425)  100      572.   7.23 ¦  4:17.58  124.¦ 6:34.48  112.¦ 9:40.20  121.¦
  127. Zollmann Benjamin                   59 D-Jena                     12:19.22,7   4:51.56,6   (477)  100      573.   7.23 ¦  4:35.42  159.¦ 6:56.05  151.¦10:02.29  147.¦
  128. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                      12:22.36,5   4:55.10,4  (1066)  100      581.   7.25 ¦  4:12.04  108.¦ 6:24.26  100.¦ 9:47.03  131.¦
  129. Savoy Luc Alain                     61 Plan-les-Ouates            12:23.08,4   4:55.42,3  (1199)  100      584.   7.25 ¦  4:05.38  100.¦ 6:26.38  104.¦ 9:54.56  138.¦
  130. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        12:23.38,2   4:56.12,1  (1871)  100      587.   7.26 ¦  4:36.02  161.¦ 6:47.53  136.¦ 9:40.52  122.¦
  131. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            12:25.52,8   4:58.26,7   (332)  100      594.   7.27 ¦  4:49.31  190.¦ 7:14.53  170.¦10:00.54  142.¦
  132. Kluth Wolfgang                      59 D-Paderborn                12:32.45,1   5:05.19,0   (407)  100      615.   7.31 ¦  4:19.00  128.¦ 6:55.42  149.¦10:06.48  150.¦
  133. Tettamanti Walter                   60 I-Gironico Como            12:33.48,2   5:06.22,1  (1622)  100      619.   7.32 ¦  4:32.20  152.¦ 7:05.11  163.¦10:03.40  149.¦
  134. Karsupke Frank                      60 D-Windischleuba            12:34.41,3   5:07.15,2  (1885)  100      621.   7.32 ¦  4:39.40  168.¦ 6:57.29  155.¦10:07.18  151.¦
  135. Kasper Harald                       63 D-Nürnberg                 12:36.41,7   5:09.15,6  (1064)  100      625.   7.34 ¦  3:46.23   62.¦ 6:14.27   89.¦ 8:53.12   83.¦
  136. Krettek Gerd                        61 D-Pforzheim                12:36.46,5   5:09.20,4   (483)  100      626.   7.34 ¦  4:01.20   92.¦ 6:27.28  106.¦ 9:52.04  137.¦
  137. Dr. Müller-Seidelmann Frank         63 D-Keidelheim               12:38.00,3   5:10.34,2   (516)  100      628.   7.34 ¦  4:21.36  135.¦ 6:34.58  116.¦ 9:46.08  127.¦
  138. Baar Thomas                         60 D-Volkenschwand            12:40.21,5   5:12.55,4   (348)  100      632.   7.36 ¦  3:57.22   82.¦ 6:14.33   91.¦ 9:30.35  116.¦
  139. Klaus Dalgaard                      62 La Heutte                  12:40.37,9   5:13.11,8  (1081)  100      635.   7.36 ¦  4:34.27  157.¦ 6:47.08  135.¦ 9:59.15  141.¦
  140. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                  12:41.37,5   5:14.11,4  (1594)  100      639.   7.36 ¦  4:13.21  115.¦ 6:52.49  142.¦ 9:46.40  130.¦
  141. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                  12:41.38,2   5:14.12,1  (1587)  100      640.   7.36 ¦  4:13.20  114.¦ 6:52.48  141.¦ 9:46.40  129.¦
  142. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 12:41.45,2   5:14.19,1   (438)  100      641.   7.37 ¦  4:21.14  134.¦ 6:42.49  128.¦ 9:51.21  136.¦
  143. Rieser Martin                       62 Koppigen                   12:42.43,2   5:15.17,1  (2093)  100      645.   7.37 ¦  4:18.20  127.¦ 6:40.47  122.¦10:08.17  153.¦
  144. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                  12:43.58,1   5:16.32,0  (1395)  100      647.   7.38 ¦  4:17.28  123.¦ 6:43.14  129.¦ 9:56.09  139.¦
  145. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     12:45.02,1   5:17.36,0   (314)  100      650.   7.39 ¦  5:06.06  204.¦ 7:40.53  192.¦10:38.31  174.¦
  146. Warth Wolfgang                      61 D-Weinstadt                12:45.35,0   5:18.08,9   (415)  100      652.   7.39 ¦  4:35.52  160.¦ 6:56.48  154.¦ 9:58.43  140.¦
  147. Fricke Stefan                       63 D-Salzkotten               12:45.43,3   5:18.17,2  (1024)  100      653.   7.39 ¦  5:01.45  201.¦ 7:25.55  184.¦10:36.50  172.¦
  148. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:47.10,9   5:19.44,8  (1500)  100      657.   7.40 ¦  4:47.20  183.¦ 7:21.54  178.¦10:23.53  164.¦
  149. Buchanan Jeffrey                    59 Bellevue                   12:47.42,0   5:20.15,9   (399)  100      660.   7.40 ¦  4:28.15  140.¦ 6:56.07  153.¦10:14.07  157.¦
  150. Kehl Arthur                         63 Zürich                     12:50.24,3   5:22.58,2  (1452)  100      671.   7.42 ¦  4:38.22  165.¦ 7:01.55  159.¦10:02.29  146.¦
  150. Schweers Helge                      63 D-Nordenham                12:50.24,3   5:22.58,2   (481)  100      671.   7.42 ¦  4:13.45  116.¦ 6:34.50  114.¦ 9:46.22  128.¦
  152. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   12:50.59,7   5:23.33,6   (185)  100      673.   7.42 ¦  4:31.45  150.¦ 7:01.30  158.¦10:21.46  162.¦
  153. Rommerskirchen Jörg                 61 D-Herborn                  12:51.28,1   5:24.02,0   (506)  100      675.   7.42 ¦  4:41.02  170.¦ 7:03.51  160.¦10:01.21  143.¦
  154. Schmidt Peter                       60 D-Bühl                     12:53.16,1   5:25.50,0  (1861)  100      680.   7.43 ¦  4:41.54  174.¦ 7:11.31  166.¦10:24.53  165.¦
  155. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                     12:54.08,2   5:26.42,1  (1176)  100      684.   7.44 ¦  3:53.44   73.¦ 6:14.04   88.¦ 9:50.29  135.¦
  156. Speck Urs                           61 Würenlos                   12:57.51,6   5:30.25,5   (487)  100      688.   7.46 ¦  3:59.55   88.¦ 6:31.34  108.¦10:01.59  144.¦
  157. Wasser Jörg-Peter                   59 D-Alfter                   13:01.32,4   5:34.06,3  (1244)  100      692.   7.48 ¦  4:45.16  180.¦ 6:55.58  150.¦10:08.11  152.¦
  158. Moog Peter                          59 D-Bassum                   13:02.14,0   5:34.47,9   (521)  100      693.   7.49 ¦  4:45.16  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  159. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 13:03.21,3   5:35.55,2  (1146)  100      696.   7.50 ¦  4:31.59  151.¦ 7:08.32  164.¦10:15.48  158.¦
  160. Horn Dirk                           62 D-Nierstein                13:04.41,7   5:37.15,6   (508)  100      702.   7.50 ¦  4:49.05  188.¦ 7:14.15  168.¦10:16.22  159.¦
  161. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten           13:07.14,0   5:39.47,9  (1770)  100      706.   7.52 ¦  4:18.15  126.¦ 6:54.49  147.¦10:21.47  163.¦
  162. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                  13:09.53,5   5:42.27,4  (1863)  100      710.   7.53 ¦  4:51.40  193.¦ 7:19.40  174.¦10:21.26  161.¦
  163. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                  13:11.01,9   5:43.35,8  (1573)  100      713.   7.54 ¦  4:16.15  117.¦ 6:51.38  140.¦10:11.13  155.¦
  164. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  13:11.44,2   5:44.18,1  (1602)  100      718.   7.55 ¦  4:12.32  112.¦ 6:55.35  148.¦10:18.51  160.¦
  165. Blaser Alfons                       61 D-Winterstettenstadt       13:12.26,1   5:45.00,0  (1824)  100      720.   7.55 ¦  4:20.12  131.¦ 6:54.34  146.¦10:37.02  173.¦
  166. Rößler Norbert                      61 D-Pfinztal                 13:12.33,2   5:45.07,1   (274)  100      721.   7.55 ¦  4:51.34  192.¦ 7:19.05  172.¦10:31.54  167.¦
  167. Heym Volker                         61 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   5:46.30,7  (1001)  100      725.   7.56 ¦  4:27.39  139.¦ 6:46.58  134.¦10:02.07  145.¦
  168. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       13:16.02,1   5:48.36,0  (2083)  100      731.   7.57 ¦  4:38.41  166.¦ 7:14.16  169.¦10:38.46  175.¦
  169. Münch Frank                         59 D-Lahnstein                13:17.51,1   5:50.25,0   (167)  100      737.   7.58 ¦  4:35.42  158.¦ 6:56.06  152.¦10:09.24  154.¦
  170. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                     13:21.01,2   5:53.35,1  (1880)  100      744.   8.00 ¦  4:31.25  149.¦ 7:04.35  162.¦10:33.02  169.¦
  171. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg            13:28.39,7   6:01.13,6  (1791)  100      755.   8.05 ¦  4:29.31  144.¦ 7:04.17  161.¦10:44.10  176.¦
  172. Keller Stefan                       63 D-Frei-Laubersheim         13:29.50,9   6:02.24,8  (1759)  100      756.   8.05 ¦  4:26.54  138.¦ 6:50.49  138.¦10:13.40  156.¦
  173. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:32.28,8   6:05.02,7  (1951)  100      761.   8.07 ¦  5:04.44  203.¦ 7:46.33  197.¦10:53.03  180.¦
  174. Langen Winfried                     60 D-Bruchhausen-Vilsen       13:34.31,9   6:07.05,8   (168)  100      763.   8.08 ¦  4:28.33  141.¦ 6:48.43  137.¦10:03.00  148.¦
  175. Schneider Frank                     61 D-Neuwied                  13:38.27,1   6:11.01,0   (522)  100      767.   8.11 ¦  5:04.39  202.¦ 7:29.05  187.¦10:33.05  170.¦
  176. Zechner Manfred                     60 D-Lustadt                  13:39.11,1   6:11.45,0  (1171)  100      768.   8.11 ¦  4:49.21  189.¦ 7:18.54  171.¦10:26.13  166.¦
  177. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:40.08,8   6:12.42,7  (1062)  100      771.   8.12 ¦  4:42.37  176.¦ 7:10.27  165.¦10:35.03  171.¦
  178. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   13:40.33,0   6:13.06,9  (2011)  100      773.   8.12 ¦  4:58.37  199.¦ 7:24.29  180.¦11:07.05  187.¦
  179. Müller-Werner Helge                 61 D-Frankfurt                13:42.47,6   6:15.21,5   (469)  100      780.   8.13 ¦  4:54.47  197.¦ 7:33.04  190.¦10:59.55  185.¦
  180. Moser René                          62 Le Châble VS               13:44.29,2   6:17.03,1  (2025)  100      782.   8.14 ¦  4:28.35  142.¦ 6:54.32  144.¦10:32.12  168.¦
  181. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  13:44.46,8   6:17.20,7  (1842)  100      783.   8.14 ¦  4:41.09  171.¦ 7:46.47  198.¦11:06.36  186.¦
  182. Beutler Martin                      63 Goldiwil (Thun)            13:46.13,4   6:18.47,3  (2056)  100      785.   8.15 ¦  4:37.59  164.¦ 7:22.16  179.¦10:54.40  182.¦
  183. Mattke Peter                        62 D-Essen                    13:48.31,7   6:21.05,6   (502)  100      792.   8.17 ¦  4:56.28  198.¦ 7:31.41  189.¦10:50.22  179.¦
  184. Spannberger Franz                   63 D-Regensburg               13:51.55,8   6:24.29,7  (1036)  100      798.   8.19 ¦  5:16.15  209.¦ 7:51.56  199.¦11:17.37  189.¦
  185. Meier Kurt                          63 Glockhausen                13:53.53,8   6:26.27,7   (152)  100      804.   8.20 ¦  4:48.21  186.¦ 7:20.44  176.¦10:54.08  181.¦
  186. Plüss Markus                        61 Wabern                     13:57.16,0   6:29.49,9  (1101)  100      807.   8.22 ¦  4:50.23  191.¦ 7:19.42  175.¦10:57.46  184.¦
  187. Furlan Rinaldo                      63 I-Meda                     14:00.00,4   6:32.34,3   (388)  100      817.   8.24 ¦  4:58.50  200.¦ 7:43.20  195.¦11:17.12  188.¦
  188. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen                14:04.32,5   6:37.06,4  (1916)  100      823.   8.26 ¦  4:30.28  146.¦ 7:27.03  185.¦10:50.12  178.¦
  189. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                     14:09.02,1   6:41.36,0  (1406)  100      828.   8.29 ¦  4:48.36  187.¦ 7:19.39  173.¦11:21.56  190.¦
  190. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:19.06,4   6:51.40,3  (1243)  100      846.   8.35 ¦  5:18.23  211.¦ 8:03.43  204.¦11:30.34  194.¦
  191. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   14:25.06,0   6:57.39,9  (1196)  100      859.   8.39 ¦  4:37.01  162.¦ 7:13.26  167.¦10:48.28  177.¦
  192. Thomas Michel                       61 D-Neustadt                 14:26.22,4   6:58.56,3  (1775)  100      862.   8.39 ¦  4:43.48  178.¦ 7:20.54  177.¦11:37.37  197.¦
  193. Nüesch René                         59 Merenschwand               14:37.08,7   7:09.42,6  (1073)  100      876.   8.46 ¦  5:21.29  213.¦ 8:05.47  205.¦11:39.31  200.¦
  194. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     14:37.34,8   7:10.08,7  (1111)  100      878.   8.46 ¦  5:23.58  215.¦ 8:14.51  207.¦11:52.26  205.¦
  195. Maertin Uwe Ralf                    59 D-Ludwigshafen             14:42.25,3   7:14.59,2  (1924)  100      883.   8.49 ¦  4:41.24  173.¦ 7:25.16  182.¦11:25.23  192.¦
  196. Enenkel Frank                       60 D-Ludwigshafen             14:42.25,9   7:14.59,8  (1925)  100      884.   8.49 ¦  4:41.23  172.¦ 7:25.15  181.¦11:25.19  191.¦
  197. Sommer Detlef                       59 D-Hambühren                14:44.25,1   7:16.59,0  (1012)  100      885.   8.50 ¦  4:47.30  185.¦ 7:28.37  186.¦11:33.59  195.¦
  198. Flury Alois                         60 Einsiedeln                 14:48.24,2   7:20.58,1  (5015)  100      891.   8.53 ¦  4:28.45  143.¦ 7:25.26  183.¦11:27.28  193.¦
  199. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                     14:50.09,2   7:22.43,1   (226)  100      895.   8.54 ¦  3:54.46   75.¦ 6:58.53  157.¦10:56.15  183.¦
  200. Schmidt André                       61 D-Lübeck                   14:52.44,3   7:25.18,2   (437)  100      898.   8.55 ¦  5:33.07  216.¦ 8:18.49  209.¦11:48.44  201.¦
  201. Sdt Kernen Markus                   62 Reutigen                   14:59.15,9   7:31.49,8  (1154)  100      905.   8.59 ¦  4:43.48  177.¦ 7:56.28  203.¦11:49.23  204.¦
  202. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  15:08.27,7   7:41.01,6  (1487)  100      917.   9.05 ¦  5:08.34  205.¦ 7:53.27  200.¦11:38.25  198.¦
  203. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  15:17.14,9   7:49.48,8   (449)  100      931.   9.10 ¦  4:47.20  184.¦ 7:55.38  202.¦11:52.55  206.¦
  204. Andre Fritz                         60 Birsfelden                 15:20.47,4   7:53.21,3  (1515)  100      936.   9.12 ¦  4:53.57  196.¦ 7:41.16  194.¦11:38.55  199.¦
  205. Tognotto Fabio                      62 I-Verona                   15:21.57,2   7:54.31,1  (1937)  100      940.   9.13 ¦  4:53.10  194.¦ 7:54.56  201.¦11:48.58  202.¦
  206. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   15:40.20,6   8:12.54,5  (1126)  100      959.   9.24 ¦  5:44.50  219.¦ 8:30.31  211.¦12:13.19  207.¦
  207. Charmette Philippe                  60 F-Villeneuve les Charnod   15:46.18,1   8:18.52,0  (2098)  100      964.   9.27 ¦  4:45.19  181.¦ 7:29.09  188.¦11:49.14  203.¦
  208. Siegmeyer Uwe                       60 D-Fellbach                 15:59.05,3   8:31.39,2  (1485)  100      980.   9.35 ¦  5:22.56  214.¦ 8:17.21  208.¦12:16.29  209.¦
  209. Treiber Andreas                     60 D-Heidelberg               16:03.45,6   8:36.19,5  (1522)  100      982.   9.38 ¦  4:53.39  195.¦ 7:38.33  191.¦11:34.03  196.¦
  210. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville          16:30.29,4   9:03.03,3  (1843)  100      1001.  9.54 ¦  4:42.17  175.¦ 8:54.49  215.¦12:55.53  212.¦
  211. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli              16:40.38,0   9:13.11,9   (432)  100      1016. 10.00 ¦  5:36.11  217.¦ 8:51.04  214.¦13:00.26  213.¦
  212. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf           16:44.58,9   9:17.32,8   (349)  100      1018. 10.02 ¦  5:16.16  210.¦ 8:31.08  212.¦12:13.19  208.¦
  213. Cadosch Andreas                     63 Werdenberg                 16:52.49,2   9:25.23,1  (1486)  100      1031. 10.07 ¦  6:07.27  224.¦ 9:11.57  220.¦13:11.24  214.¦
  213. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                     16:52.49,2   9:25.23,1  (1323)  100      1031. 10.07 ¦  6:07.26  223.¦ 9:11.56  219.¦13:11.25  215.¦
  215. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                 16:58.32,7   9:31.06,6   (464)  100      1040. 10.11 ¦  4:45.42  182.¦ 7:45.49  196.¦12:24.50  210.¦
  216. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 17:17.03,9   9:49.37,8  (2023)  100      1055. 10.22 ¦  5:15.20  207.¦ 8:12.34  206.¦12:55.18  211.¦
  217. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:23.31,3   9:56.05,2  (2018)  100      1064. 10.26 ¦  5:15.44  208.¦ 8:57.44  216.¦13:28.41  218.¦
  218. Muminovic Hasan                     59 Ostermundigen              17:44.40,8  10:17.14,7  (2108)  100      1079. 10.38 ¦  5:44.54  220.¦ 9:11.02  218.¦13:42.25  221.¦
  219. Jobin Christian                     62 Le Noirmont                17:45.56,7  10:18.30,6  (1358)  100      1082. 10.39 ¦  6:03.11  222.¦ 9:32.26  222.¦13:59.19  222.¦
  220. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:51.06,6  10:23.40,5  (1326)  100      1088. 10.42 ¦  6:36.37  229.¦10:01.50  224.¦14:16.45  224.¦
  221. Jutzi Andreas                       61 Zimmerwald                 18:02.18,7  10:34.52,6  (1962)  100      1104. 10.49 ¦  5:15.18  206.¦ 8:29.15  210.¦13:32.40  219.¦
  222. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                18:09.59,4  10:42.33,3  (1371)  100      1110. 10.53 ¦  5:20.27  212.¦ 8:32.28  213.¦13:21.59  217.¦
  223. van der Zeeuw Fred                  59 Frauenfeld                 18:26.23,0  10:58.56,9  (1984)  100      1119. 11.03 ¦  6:12.42  225.¦ 9:20.53  221.¦13:35.03  220.¦
  224. Fecher Stevie                       63 D-Hattersheim              18:27.13,7  10:59.47,6  (1677)  100      1120. 11.04 ¦  4:38.42  167.¦ 7:40.57  193.¦13:12.16  216.¦
  225. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  18:32.01,7  11:04.35,6  (1047)  100      1125. 11.07 ¦  5:40.47  218.¦ 9:06.30  217.¦14:05.44  223.¦
  226. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     18:48.42,1  11:21.16,0  (1375)  100      1134. 11.17 ¦  6:32.13  228.¦10:07.31  226.¦14:56.25  226.¦
  227. Eisenmann Rolf                      62 Neuhausen                  19:48.39,5  12:21.13,4  (2047)  100      1165. 11.53 ¦  5:52.32  221.¦ 9:35.25  223.¦14:46.47  225.¦
  228. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                     20:01.52,0  12:34.25,9  (2030)  100      1169. 12.01 ¦  6:25.50  226.¦10:08.25  227.¦15:08.41  227.¦
  229. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  20:15.55,6  12:48.29,5  (2137)  100      1175. 12.09 ¦  6:28.43  227.¦10:04.41  225.¦15:22.12  228.¦
  230. OFw Hantke Erwin                    60 D-München                  21:16.04,6  13:48.38,5  (3054)  100      1185. 12.45 ¦  6:40.03  230.¦10:45.58  228.¦16:34.35  229.¦
  231. Zwyssig Alfred                      60 St-Légier-Chiésaz          21:23.48,7  13:56.22,6  (2121)  100      1188. 12.50 ¦  6:56.25  231.¦10:51.19  229.¦17:03.03  230.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.