(104) 100-km-Lauf M35

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (104) 100-km-Lauf M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        7:07.23,6       -----     (5)  100      1.     4.16 ¦  2:40.38    1.¦ 4:00.31    1.¦ 5:43.56    1.¦
    2. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                  7:33.48,4     26.24,8    (26)  100      4.     4.32 ¦  2:52.49    3.¦ 4:17.21    2.¦ 6:04.29    2.¦
    3. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    8:15.58,5   1:08.34,9  (1698)  100      13.    4.57 ¦  3:01.43    4.¦ 4:33.01    3.¦ 6:34.54    3.¦
    4. Landele Jens                        66 D-Badenweiler               8:31.21,4   1:23.57,8  (1734)  100      21.    5.06 ¦  3:19.15   14.¦ 4:51.37    8.¦ 6:54.28    5.¦
    5. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Tiefenbronn               8:34.27,7   1:27.04,1    (45)  100      27.    5.08 ¦  3:10.41   10.¦ 4:49.19    7.¦ 6:56.56    6.¦
    6. Fröhlich Siegfried                  68 D-Ammerbuch                 8:34.54,0   1:27.30,4    (72)  100      28.    5.08 ¦  3:18.33   13.¦ 4:58.54   13.¦ 7:02.49   10.¦
    7. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:35.31,9   1:28.08,3    (83)  100      29.    5.09 ¦  3:15.54   11.¦ 4:53.23   10.¦ 6:54.23    4.¦
    8. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                   8:38.15,5   1:30.51,9    (47)  100      30.    5.10 ¦  3:15.56   12.¦ 4:53.22    9.¦ 7:02.09    7.¦
    9. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:45.23,4   1:37.59,8   (145)  100      37.    5.15 ¦  3:04.38    6.¦ 4:42.53    4.¦ 7:04.52   11.¦
   10. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   8:47.30,4   1:40.06,8    (56)  100      42.    5.16 ¦  3:06.15    7.¦ 4:43.44    5.¦ 7:02.34    9.¦
   11. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten            8:54.39,1   1:47.15,5  (2029)  100      46.    5.20 ¦  3:19.58   16.¦ 5:07.02   16.¦ 7:16.22   14.¦
   12. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG                8:55.11,4   1:47.47,8    (49)  100      47.    5.21 ¦  3:09.11    9.¦ 4:48.50    6.¦ 7:02.16    8.¦
   13. Boback Michael                      64 D-Hannover                  9:03.43,8   1:56.20,2    (32)  100      57.    5.26 ¦  3:08.56    8.¦ 4:58.44   12.¦ 7:20.09   15.¦
   14. Schyrer Stefan                      64 Biel-Benken                 9:10.58,7   2:03.35,1    (61)  100      65.    5.30 ¦  3:03.46    5.¦ 4:56.57   11.¦ 7:10.54   12.¦
   15. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     9:12.28,1   2:05.04,5  (1409)  100      70.    5.31 ¦  3:24.15   19.¦ 5:05.27   15.¦ 7:16.08   13.¦
   16. Berger Christian                    64 A-Neuberg a.d. Mürz         9:32.15,5   2:24.51,9  (1772)  100      101.   5.43 ¦  3:44.51   37.¦ 5:32.48   30.¦ 7:48.56   18.¦
   17. Odermatt Alexander                  66 Uettligen                   9:38.06,8   2:30.43,2  (1600)  100      112.   5.46 ¦  3:20.10   17.¦ 5:10.31   19.¦ 7:38.19   16.¦
   18. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     9:39.20,0   2:31.56,4    (13)  100      115.   5.47 ¦  2:51.14    2.¦ 5:04.40   14.¦ 7:56.18   24.¦
   19. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  9:42.12,3   2:34.48,7   (268)  100      119.   5.49 ¦  3:26.42   22.¦ 5:18.53   24.¦ 7:44.12   17.¦
   20. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:43.40,9   2:36.17,3  (1887)  100      125.   5.50 ¦  3:37.57   29.¦ 5:30.58   29.¦ 7:53.47   21.¦
   21. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                   9:44.19,5   2:36.55,9  (1901)  100      128.   5.50 ¦  3:59.00   53.¦ 5:49.40   39.¦ 7:58.51   25.¦
   22. Schmid Christian                    68 Zürich                      9:47.04,8   2:39.41,2  (1037)  100      132.   5.52 ¦  3:51.31   44.¦ 5:37.59   32.¦ 7:52.32   20.¦
   23. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:47.05,0   2:39.41,4   (143)  100      133.   5.52 ¦  3:33.01   27.¦ 5:21.13   25.¦ 7:49.41   19.¦
   24. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        9:50.34,1   2:43.10,5  (1578)  100      140.   5.54 ¦  3:56.04   50.¦ 5:45.28   37.¦ 8:02.58   30.¦
   25. Lackner Reinhard                    68 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:44.54,1  (1130)  100      143.   5.55 ¦  3:57.02   51.¦ 5:44.22   36.¦ 8:03.25   32.¦
   26. Gertsch Marco                       66 Horgen                      9:56.02,5   2:48.38,9   (478)  100      155.   5.57 ¦  3:43.54   35.¦ 5:38.49   34.¦ 8:01.35   29.¦
   27. Kälin Erwin                         64 Niederwil AG                9:56.22,9   2:48.59,3  (1608)  100      157.   5.57 ¦  3:24.35   21.¦ 5:16.54   20.¦ 7:54.04   22.¦
   28. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.39,0   2:49.15,4   (262)  100      159.   5.57 ¦  3:38.16   30.¦ 5:26.16   27.¦ 7:59.26   27.¦
   29. Wellstein Klaus                     68 D-Eisenberg                 9:57.20,4   2:49.56,8   (124)  100      161.   5.58 ¦  3:32.39   26.¦ 5:10.08   17.¦ 7:59.26   26.¦
   30. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt              10:07.27,7   3:00.04,1  (1121)  100      172.   6.04 ¦  3:29.11   23.¦ 5:17.24   22.¦ 7:59.48   28.¦
   31. Amstutz Martin                      66 Kriens                     10:09.59,4   3:02.35,8  (2095)  100      175.   6.05 ¦  3:40.45   32.¦ 5:38.01   33.¦ 8:12.04   34.¦
   32. Rosenkranz Matthias                 64 D-Angelbachtal             10:11.14,0   3:03.50,4    (63)  100      179.   6.06 ¦  3:32.38   25.¦ 5:10.08   18.¦ 8:03.18   31.¦
   33. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell               10:21.57,9   3:14.34,3   (454)  100      211.   6.13 ¦  4:03.11   61.¦ 6:02.39   49.¦ 8:28.06   36.¦
   34. Klein Andreas                       65 D-Ahrweiler                10:23.55,2   3:16.31,6  (2100)  100      221.   6.14 ¦  3:55.49   49.¦ 5:58.47   44.¦ 8:29.24   38.¦
   35. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                10:25.09,2   3:17.45,6  (2143)  100      228.   6.15 ¦  3:35.58   28.¦ 5:37.50   31.¦ 8:20.21   35.¦
   36. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                 10:26.16,7   3:18.53,1   (230)  100      230.   6.15 ¦  3:24.28   20.¦ 5:17.13   21.¦ 7:54.59   23.¦
   37. Bröggelhoff Hans-Juergen            64 D-Lippetal                 10:28.46,2   3:21.22,6  (1879)  100      233.   6.17 ¦  3:59.01   54.¦ 6:02.57   50.¦ 8:30.04   40.¦
   38. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                    10:40.11,0   3:32.47,4   (207)  100      259.   6.24 ¦  4:06.00   65.¦ 6:10.12   59.¦ 8:37.39   45.¦
   39. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Versonnex                10:40.48,0   3:33.24,4  (1768)  100      264.   6.24 ¦  4:01.05   57.¦ 5:59.21   46.¦ 8:32.42   42.¦
   40. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen              10:41.04,4   3:33.40,8   (453)  100      266.   6.24 ¦  3:32.07   24.¦ 5:54.39   42.¦ 8:35.13   44.¦
   41. Bayer Jürgen                        66 D-Erlangen                 10:42.54,3   3:35.30,7   (466)  100      273.   6.25 ¦  3:49.35   40.¦ 5:45.38   38.¦ 8:28.30   37.¦
   42. Vogler Norbert                      67 D-Forchheim                10:44.27,4   3:37.03,8    (21)  100      278.   6.26 ¦  4:05.05   63.¦ 6:09.00   58.¦ 8:41.35   50.¦
   43. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                    10:44.30,1   3:37.06,5   (321)  100      279.   6.26 ¦  4:07.55   71.¦ 6:20.57   75.¦ 8:39.28   47.¦
   44. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                      10:46.22,7   3:38.59,1    (50)  100      286.   6.27 ¦  3:22.56   18.¦ 5:25.20   26.¦ 8:38.39   46.¦
   45. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 10:46.47,2   3:39.23,6   (518)  100      287.   6.28 ¦  3:54.46   46.¦ 5:53.28   41.¦ 8:29.52   39.¦
   46. Wankerl Thomas                      65 D-Roding                   10:48.21,6   3:40.58,0  (1008)  100      292.   6.29 ¦  4:07.50   70.¦ 6:08.54   57.¦ 8:40.14   49.¦
   47. Conrad Michael                      67 D-Homburg                  10:49.07,0   3:41.43,4  (1672)  100      299.   6.29 ¦  4:02.13   59.¦ 6:05.15   55.¦ 8:42.48   52.¦
   48. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                 10:49.50,3   3:42.26,7   (355)  100      301.   6.29 ¦  3:54.58   47.¦ 6:15.53   68.¦ 8:53.39   60.¦
   49. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen              10:50.04,2   3:42.40,6  (1045)  100      302.   6.30 ¦  3:55.13   48.¦ 6:00.44   48.¦ 8:41.54   51.¦
   50. Busch Torsten                       67 D-Hilden                   10:51.59,7   3:44.36,1  (1451)  100      310.   6.31 ¦  4:09.48   76.¦ 6:12.01   61.¦ 8:46.32   53.¦
   51. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen               10:52.29,5   3:45.05,9   (307)  100      311.   6.31 ¦  4:06.54   68.¦ 6:14.39   65.¦ 8:50.50   55.¦
   52. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                  10:54.42,3   3:47.18,7  (1394)  100      317.   6.32 ¦  4:07.58   72.¦ 6:15.12   66.¦ 8:54.02   61.¦
   53. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:55.12,4   3:47.48,8   (221)  100      320.   6.33 ¦  3:54.11   45.¦ 5:58.59   45.¦ 8:39.43   48.¦
   54. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               10:58.18,6   3:50.55,0   (283)  100      330.   6.34 ¦  3:45.40   38.¦ 5:55.52   43.¦ 8:47.31   54.¦
   55. Held Volker                         67 D-Aidlingen                11:01.56,5   3:54.32,9  (1972)  100      338.   6.37 ¦  4:06.34   67.¦ 6:17.53   71.¦ 8:56.19   62.¦
   56. Schweinfest Ulrich                  68 D-Ansbach                  11:04.29,9   3:57.06,3  (1071)  100      344.   6.38 ¦  3:41.16   33.¦ 5:38.49   35.¦ 8:30.30   41.¦
   57. Szelest Ruediger                    65 D-Welzheim                 11:06.59,7   3:59.36,1   (359)  100      348.   6.40 ¦  4:04.56   62.¦ 6:18.42   72.¦ 8:59.57   64.¦
   58. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Hamburg                  11:10.40,7   4:03.17,1    (94)  100      354.   6.42 ¦  3:39.53   31.¦ 5:27.16   28.¦ 8:06.11   33.¦
   59. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                     11:19.08,6   4:11.45,0   (492)  100      374.   6.47 ¦  4:13.30   83.¦ 6:17.14   70.¦ 8:52.24   56.¦
   60. Salz Michael                        65 D-Waldbrunn                11:26.00,4   4:18.36,8  (1390)  100      402.   6.51 ¦  4:05.27   64.¦ 6:15.47   67.¦ 9:07.31   69.¦
   61. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                 11:27.04,8   4:19.41,2  (1499)  100      404.   6.52 ¦  4:09.38   75.¦ 6:13.40   63.¦ 9:04.04   68.¦
   62. Bocian Siegmund                     65 D-Stimpfach                11:27.07,8   4:19.44,2   (269)  100      405.   6.52 ¦  4:12.19   77.¦ 6:16.31   69.¦ 8:52.56   59.¦
   63. Loukato Thomas                      66 D-Herzogenaurach           11:36.17,6   4:28.54,0  (1481)  100      432.   6.57 ¦  3:41.18   34.¦ 5:51.35   40.¦ 8:52.26   57.¦
   64. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                        11:36.50,5   4:29.26,9   (519)  100      434.   6.58 ¦  3:19.56   15.¦ 5:18.52   23.¦ 8:33.08   43.¦
   65. Matthis Lothar                      65 D-Dauchingen               11:38.12,5   4:30.48,9   (417)  100      437.   6.58 ¦  3:49.45   42.¦ 6:06.10   56.¦ 8:59.13   63.¦
   66. Kröcher Markus                      68 D-Köln                     11:39.18,8   4:31.55,2   (533)  100      440.   6.59 ¦  4:22.45   96.¦ 6:40.46   87.¦ 9:17.32   73.¦
   67. Landolt Ruedi                       67 Thalwil                    11:40.01,8   4:32.38,2  (1957)  100      441.   7.00 ¦  3:50.21   43.¦ 6:00.36   47.¦ 8:52.47   58.¦
   68. Manser Sergio                       67 Wetzikon                   11:41.45,0   4:34.21,4   (434)  100      449.   7.01 ¦  4:12.39   79.¦ 6:18.45   73.¦ 9:12.52   72.¦
   69. Schneider Bernd                     64 D-Fellbach                 11:42.36,0   4:35.12,4  (1463)  100      455.   7.01 ¦  4:31.12  109.¦ 6:43.37   89.¦ 9:24.38   77.¦
   70. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler                      11:42.58,9   4:35.35,3  (1709)  100      459.   7.01 ¦  4:37.59  117.¦ 7:01.30  111.¦ 9:40.59   90.¦
   71. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:44.40,8   4:37.17,2  (1792)  100      465.   7.02 ¦  4:18.08   88.¦ 6:41.34   88.¦ 9:24.37   76.¦
   72. Dr. Baier Burkhard Dr.              65 D-Müncheberg               11:44.59,6   4:37.36,0   (473)  100      471.   7.02 ¦  4:00.02   56.¦ 6:52.29   99.¦ 9:35.22   83.¦
   73. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                   11:45.27,1   4:38.03,5    (82)  100      473.   7.03 ¦  3:46.15   39.¦ 6:28.51   80.¦ 9:35.21   82.¦
   74. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems   11:45.39,0   4:38.15,4  (1964)  100      475.   7.03 ¦  4:27.04  103.¦ 6:47.28   91.¦ 9:36.54   85.¦
   75. Flick Markus                        68 D-Ennepetal                11:47.35,6   4:40.12,0   (511)  100      485.   7.04 ¦  4:09.28   74.¦ 6:14.31   64.¦ 9:02.20   67.¦
   76. Herpens Oliver                      65 D-Friedberg                11:47.39,6   4:40.16,0   (122)  100      486.   7.04 ¦  3:43.57   36.¦ 6:13.27   62.¦ 9:23.56   75.¦
   77. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                    11:48.03,5   4:40.39,9  (1572)  100      487.   7.04 ¦  4:25.14   98.¦ 6:32.19   81.¦ 9:38.21   88.¦
   78. Bauer Thorsten                      65 D-Eschbach                 11:48.17,4   4:40.53,8  (1796)  100      490.   7.04 ¦  3:57.11   52.¦ 6:04.00   53.¦ 9:01.02   65.¦
   79. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   11:48.20,3   4:40.56,7  (1197)  100      491.   7.05 ¦  4:13.04   81.¦ 6:22.15   76.¦ 9:24.54   78.¦
   80. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                 11:51.33,5   4:44.09,9   (134)  100      499.   7.06 ¦  4:02.38   60.¦ 6:03.49   52.¦ 9:01.49   66.¦
   81. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:54.11,3   4:46.47,7  (1254)  100      511.   7.08 ¦  4:13.33   84.¦ 6:26.23   78.¦ 9:21.26   74.¦
   82. Zurbuchen Daniel                    64 Wichtrach                  11:57.51,3   4:50.27,7  (1514)  100      524.   7.10 ¦  3:49.43   41.¦ 6:03.16   51.¦ 9:12.19   71.¦
   83. Becker Ulrich                       66 D-Frankfurt                11:58.23,4   4:50.59,8  (1465)  100      525.   7.11 ¦  4:40.21  120.¦ 6:51.29   98.¦ 9:35.55   84.¦
   84. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                12:00.49,5   4:53.25,9  (1142)  100      528.   7.12 ¦  3:59.30   55.¦ 6:04.57   54.¦ 9:10.40   70.¦
   85. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         12:01.06,6   4:53.43,0  (1912)  100      529.   7.12 ¦  4:12.27   78.¦ 6:37.45   83.¦ 9:38.36   89.¦
   86. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   12:08.49,2   5:01.25,6  (1439)  100      538.   7.17 ¦  4:18.01   87.¦ 6:44.04   90.¦ 9:32.45   81.¦
   87. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     12:10.19,1   5:02.55,5   (267)  100      542.   7.18 ¦  4:07.16   69.¦ 6:32.56   82.¦ 9:37.57   87.¦
   88. Edel Christoph                      66 D-Schwetzingen             12:12.10,4   5:04.46,8   (428)  100      546.   7.19 ¦  4:29.13  106.¦ 6:54.10  102.¦ 9:50.51   96.¦
   89. Buck Rainer                         65 D-Marbach am Neckar        12:12.15,7   5:04.52,1   (525)  100      549.   7.19 ¦  4:35.51  115.¦ 6:55.56  107.¦ 9:50.04   95.¦
   90. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                    12:16.01,5   5:08.37,9  (1458)  100      564.   7.21 ¦  4:20.04   90.¦ 6:26.47   79.¦ 9:31.14   80.¦
   91. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                12:16.07,1   5:08.43,5  (1728)  100      565.   7.21 ¦  4:30.50  108.¦ 7:04.42  114.¦10:00.11   99.¦
   92. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    12:18.44,1   5:11.20,5  (1892)  100      571.   7.23 ¦  4:35.10  113.¦ 6:48.47   95.¦ 9:42.51   92.¦
   93. Poll Andor                          64 D-Berlin                   12:22.06,3   5:14.42,7   (187)  100      578.   7.25 ¦  4:06.18   66.¦ 6:11.27   60.¦ 9:44.31   93.¦
   94. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch                12:27.51,2   5:20.27,6   (309)  100      599.   7.28 ¦  4:08.33   73.¦ 6:40.15   85.¦ 9:48.56   94.¦
   95. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:29.30,8   5:22.07,2  (1160)  100      606.   7.29 ¦  4:14.31   85.¦ 6:58.08  108.¦ 9:58.36   98.¦
   96. Zurbriggen Lothar                   66 Saas Grund                 12:31.55,1   5:24.31,5  (1867)  100      612.   7.31 ¦  4:40.03  119.¦ 6:49.23   96.¦ 9:53.38   97.¦
   97. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  12:40.25,6   5:33.02,0  (2048)  100      633.   7.36 ¦  4:26.59  102.¦ 6:49.26   97.¦10:06.40  103.¦
   98. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                    12:40.55,0   5:33.31,4  (2019)  100      636.   7.36 ¦  4:01.44   58.¦ 6:23.35   77.¦ 9:30.32   79.¦
   99. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:40.58,8   5:33.35,2  (1518)  100      637.   7.36 ¦  4:27.10  104.¦ 6:40.14   84.¦ 9:41.08   91.¦
  100. Friedrich Peter                     65 D-Braubach                 12:42.09,8   5:34.46,2  (1467)  100      642.   7.37 ¦  4:35.29  114.¦ 7:01.37  112.¦10:11.59  105.¦
  101. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:42.24,6   5:35.01,0  (1134)  100      643.   7.37 ¦  4:12.40   80.¦ 6:20.25   74.¦ 9:37.48   86.¦
  102. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     12:42.32,8   5:35.09,2  (1155)  100      644.   7.37 ¦  4:53.56  133.¦ 7:28.24  128.¦10:20.53  108.¦
  103. Kapper Robert                       64 D-Frankenthal              12:52.19,6   5:44.56,0   (420)  100      677.   7.43 ¦  4:25.59   99.¦ 7:00.13  109.¦10:23.50  110.¦
  104. Breuer Marc                         67 Basel                      12:52.29,7   5:45.06,1  (1977)  100      678.   7.43 ¦  4:13.11   82.¦ 6:47.33   93.¦10:12.11  106.¦
  105. Thomas Fischer                      68 D-Ahlen                    12:56.33,0   5:49.09,4  (1159)  100      686.   7.45 ¦  4:22.29   93.¦ 6:55.45  103.¦10:27.42  112.¦
  106. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                     12:57.45,1   5:50.21,5  (1178)  100      687.   7.46 ¦  4:41.10  122.¦ 7:11.16  117.¦10:07.10  104.¦
  107. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   12:58.45,0   5:51.21,4  (1286)  100      690.   7.47 ¦  4:26.45  100.¦ 6:48.44   94.¦10:02.27  101.¦
  108. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                13:03.11,4   5:55.47,8   (311)  100      695.   7.49 ¦  4:25.13   97.¦ 6:40.20   86.¦10:01.53  100.¦
  109. Nater Martin                        65 Dübendorf                  13:03.47,9   5:56.24,3  (1865)  100      698.   7.50 ¦  4:20.28   91.¦ 6:53.12  100.¦10:20.53  109.¦
  110. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG             13:03.54,8   5:56.31,2  (1109)  100      699.   7.50 ¦  4:22.05   92.¦ 6:53.48  101.¦10:05.25  102.¦
  111. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     13:05.34,5   5:58.10,9  (1350)  100      704.   7.51 ¦  4:26.46  101.¦ 7:02.14  113.¦10:16.27  107.¦
  112. Bucco Thomas                        65 Therwil                    13:11.56,1   6:04.32,5   (542)  100      719.   7.55 ¦  4:30.39  107.¦ 7:16.14  123.¦10:39.41  121.¦
  113. Ernst Rüdiger                       66 D-Rastatt                  13:12.56,6   6:05.33,0  (1888)  100      723.   7.55 ¦  4:46.25  126.¦ 7:12.11  121.¦10:25.51  111.¦
  114. Wiegers+Peter                       66 D-Bochum                   13:14.12,0   6:06.48,4  (1954)  100      726.   7.56 ¦  4:51.45  130.¦ 7:21.48  125.¦10:28.30  115.¦
  115. Keller Martin                       66 D-Hardt                    13:19.48,2   6:12.24,6  (1975)  100      742.   7.59 ¦  4:41.28  123.¦ 7:12.06  120.¦10:32.17  117.¦
  116. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:22.37,8   6:15.14,2   (365)  100      746.   8.01 ¦  4:47.22  128.¦ 7:21.34  124.¦10:40.15  122.¦
  117. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                  13:24.23,4   6:16.59,8  (1699)  100      749.   8.02 ¦  4:39.42  118.¦ 7:01.15  110.¦10:29.24  116.¦
  118. Büttler Heinz                       65 Mümliswil                  13:28.06,6   6:20.43,0  (1669)  100      754.   8.04 ¦  4:34.38  111.¦ 7:06.48  116.¦10:32.50  118.¦
  119. Rueffel Bernd                       64 D-Gommersheim              13:38.11,8   6:30.48,2  (1787)  100      766.   8.10 ¦  4:49.23  129.¦ 7:23.43  126.¦10:41.14  124.¦
  120. Küpper Ralph                        64 D-Ahlen                    13:46.30,6   6:39.07,0  (1584)  100      788.   8.15 ¦  4:22.30   95.¦ 6:55.46  105.¦10:28.08  113.¦
  121. Kläsener Ralf                       68 D-Ahlen                    13:46.30,8   6:39.07,2  (1582)  100      789.   8.15 ¦  4:22.30   94.¦ 6:55.45  104.¦10:28.10  114.¦
  122. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   13:53.23,0   6:45.59,4  (1195)  100      802.   8.20 ¦  4:35.05  112.¦ 7:15.24  122.¦10:49.45  125.¦
  123. von Heine Carsten                   65 D-Berlin                   13:53.26,6   6:46.03,0  (1475)  100      803.   8.20 ¦  4:43.51  124.¦ 7:11.36  119.¦10:39.31  120.¦
  124. Pompilius Max                       65 D-Donaueschingen           13:57.24,1   6:50.00,5  (1567)  100      809.   8.22 ¦  5:04.51  137.¦ 7:48.07  134.¦11:22.49  130.¦
  125. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Riedholz                   14:01.24,8   6:54.01,2  (1595)  100      819.   8.24 ¦  4:16.57   86.¦ 7:06.44  115.¦11:00.58  126.¦
  126. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    14:09.48,9   7:02.25,3  (1607)  100      829.   8.29 ¦  4:45.53  125.¦ 7:33.18  131.¦11:01.10  127.¦
  127. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE               14:12.52,4   7:05.28,8  (2142)  100      833.   8.31 ¦  5:29.41  145.¦ 8:18.53  142.¦11:36.26  131.¦
  128. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel                 14:21.44,1   7:14.20,5  (1004)  100      853.   8.37 ¦  4:28.48  105.¦ 6:55.53  106.¦10:40.52  123.¦
  129. Stettler Jürg                       68 Ittigen                    14:27.41,1   7:20.17,5  (1293)  100      865.   8.40 ¦  4:46.31  127.¦ 7:11.22  118.¦11:21.26  129.¦
  130. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                   14:46.25,5   7:39.01,9  (1218)  100      887.   8.51 ¦  4:41.00  121.¦ 7:27.42  127.¦11:07.00  128.¦
  131. Hurni Claudio                       67 Worben                     14:54.15,9   7:46.52,3  (1207)  100      900.   8.56 ¦  4:52.28  132.¦ 7:38.02  132.¦11:41.29  133.¦
  132. Ryser Andy                          65 Lufingen                   15:05.44,6   7:58.21,0  (2065)  100      910.   9.03 ¦  5:06.39  138.¦ 7:55.32  137.¦11:41.33  134.¦
  133. Kamp Mathias                        64 D-Achterwehr               15:07.53,1   8:00.29,5  (1857)  100      915.   9.04 ¦  4:31.36  110.¦ 6:47.29   92.¦10:36.43  119.¦
  134. Veraguth Christian                  64 Waltensburg                15:08.27,3   8:01.03,7  (1407)  100      916.   9.05 ¦  5:08.34  139.¦ 7:53.27  136.¦11:38.25  132.¦
  135. Burster Kassian                     64 D-Sasbach                  15:10.21,7   8:02.58,1  (1098)  100      921.   9.06 ¦  5:22.53  144.¦ 8:04.05  139.¦11:43.44  135.¦
  136. Küffer Andreas                      68 Gerolfingen                15:16.16,5   8:08.52,9  (2103)  100      930.   9.09 ¦  4:19.21   89.¦ 7:31.21  129.¦11:58.06  136.¦
  137. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                     15:19.25,7   8:12.02,1   (440)  100      935.   9.11 ¦  5:10.24  140.¦ 7:59.05  138.¦12:02.42  137.¦
  138. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                    15:52.45,7   8:45.22,1  (2059)  100      973.   9.31 ¦  4:35.55  116.¦ 7:32.40  130.¦12:05.29  139.¦
  139. Bielefeldt Hartmut                  65 D-Frickingen               16:16.24,5   9:09.00,9  (1891)  100      988.   9.45 ¦  4:51.51  131.¦ 7:49.04  135.¦12:03.25  138.¦
  140. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          16:17.31,0   9:10.07,4  (2091)  100      990.   9.46 ¦  4:55.14  134.¦ 7:45.38  133.¦12:15.39  140.¦
  141. Gysin Marcello                      64 Chur                       16:34.56,9   9:27.33,3   (482)  100      1006.  9.56 ¦  5:02.20  136.¦ 8:25.31  143.¦12:52.01  144.¦
  142. Hptm Schoch Michael                 67 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       16:38.57,7   9:31.34,1  (3039)  100      1015.  9.59 ¦  5:53.49  150.¦ 9:06.57  149.¦13:03.30  145.¦
  143. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       16:51.32,0   9:44.08,4  (1482)  100      1029. 10.06 ¦  5:11.25  141.¦ 8:10.44  141.¦12:50.02  141.¦
  144. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   16:54.08,3   9:46.44,7  (1376)  100      1035. 10.08 ¦  6:14.06  152.¦ 9:18.07  152.¦13:44.21  151.¦
  145. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                16:54.51,5   9:47.27,9  (1526)  100      1036. 10.08 ¦  5:29.50  146.¦ 8:28.19  144.¦12:50.08  142.¦
  146. HF Bossert Andreas                  64 D-Kieselbronn              16:57.18,2   9:49.54,6  (3082)  100      1037. 10.10 ¦  6:22.54  153.¦ 9:27.33  153.¦13:33.50  150.¦
  147. Sauter Michael                      66 Volketswil                 16:59.06,8   9:51.43,2  (1428)  100      1041. 10.11 ¦  5:35.17  147.¦ 8:41.03  146.¦12:51.57  143.¦
  148. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Trendelburg              17:12.30,1  10:05.06,5  (1985)  100      1052. 10.19 ¦  5:41.00  148.¦ 8:55.29  148.¦13:28.49  148.¦
  149. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                17:15.00,4  10:07.36,8  (1331)  100      1054. 10.21 ¦  6:04.39  151.¦ 9:12.38  150.¦13:30.25  149.¦
  150. Dorleans Philippe                   66 F-Annemasse                17:19.26,6  10:12.03,0  (1882)  100      1057. 10.23 ¦  5:51.21  149.¦ 9:14.34  151.¦13:58.42  153.¦
  151. Curran Neal                         68 GB-Regiment Wimbish Essex  17:19.42,2  10:12.18,6  (1829)  100      1058. 10.23 ¦  4:56.21  135.¦ 8:07.47  140.¦13:07.40  146.¦
  152. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 18:09.58,7  11:02.35,1  (1370)  100      1109. 10.53 ¦  5:20.25  143.¦ 8:32.22  145.¦13:21.49  147.¦
  153. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino                18:14.18,0  11:06.54,4  (2101)  100      1112. 10.56 ¦  5:15.10  142.¦ 8:43.10  147.¦13:55.57  152.¦
  154. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 19:30.36,6  12:23.13,0  (1754)  100      1154. 11.42 ¦  6:42.47  154.¦10:26.47  155.¦16:06.01  155.¦
  155. HF Mania Marcus                     64 D-Berlin                   20:36.57,8  13:29.34,2  (3012)  100      1181. 12.22 ¦  6:52.14  155.¦10:20.51  154.¦15:28.09  154.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.