(102) 100-km-Lauf M20

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (102) 100-km-Lauf M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦    Gossliwil ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gold Mike                           75 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          8:46.09,9       -----  (1802)  100      40.    5.15 ¦  3:17.06    2.¦ 4:49.20    1.¦ 6:59.15    1.¦
    2. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       8:46.36,4      0.26,5    (73)  100      41.    5.15 ¦  3:25.03    5.¦ 5:09.27    4.¦ 7:13.55    3.¦
    3. Huber Pascal                        78 Andermatt                   8:56.10,9     10.01,0  (1645)  100      48.    5.21 ¦  3:32.44    8.¦ 5:08.39    3.¦ 7:12.47    2.¦
    4. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  8:59.08,1     12.58,2    (37)  100      54.    5.23 ¦  3:15.51    1.¦ 4:59.32    2.¦ 7:14.04    4.¦
    5. Güngerich Joe                       74 Biel                        9:43.54,9     57.45,0   (544)  100      126.   5.50 ¦  3:39.56   10.¦ 5:26.37    7.¦ 7:47.58    5.¦
    6. Nebiker Mathias                     76 Winznau                    10:01.00,0   1:14.50,1  (1388)  100      167.   6.00 ¦  3:22.54    3.¦ 5:23.40    6.¦ 8:01.11    6.¦
    7. Rohé Patrick-Peter                  75 D-Hainburg                 10:14.33,4   1:28.23,5    (62)  100      187.   6.08 ¦  3:51.23   18.¦ 5:49.30   13.¦ 8:09.33    8.¦
    8. Stähli Urs                          80 Moosaffoltern              10:16.51,5   1:30.41,6  (1508)  100      194.   6.10 ¦  3:46.47   15.¦ 5:48.24   12.¦ 8:12.58    9.¦
    9. Buchmann Reto                       77 Biel/Bienne                10:18.25,2   1:32.15,3  (1856)  100      197.   6.11 ¦  3:31.07    7.¦ 5:30.38    8.¦ 8:09.07    7.¦
   10. Heggli Thomas                       77 Oberengstringen            10:18.29,5   1:32.19,6  (1426)  100      198.   6.11 ¦  3:23.49    4.¦ 5:21.02    5.¦ 8:22.38   11.¦
   11. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                       10:22.39,4   1:36.29,5  (2138)  100      215.   6.13 ¦  3:27.19    6.¦ 5:31.55    9.¦ 8:18.10   10.¦
   12. Hptm Zuberbühler Thomas             74 Herisau                    10:24.36,5   1:38.26,6  (3061)  100      222.   6.14 ¦  3:43.39   12.¦ 5:45.49   10.¦ 8:25.43   13.¦
   13. Oblt Schlumpf Dominik               78 Walzenhausen               10:24.36,6   1:38.26,7  (3077)  100      223.   6.14 ¦  3:43.55   13.¦ 5:45.59   11.¦ 8:25.43   14.¦
   14. Lechtenfeld Oliver                  82 D-Neu-Ulm                  10:28.49,7   1:42.39,8   (387)  100      234.   6.17 ¦  3:59.50   21.¦ 5:56.21   15.¦ 8:25.00   12.¦
   15. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:52.40,6   2:06.30,7   (223)  100      313.   6.31 ¦  3:39.54    9.¦ 5:55.48   14.¦ 8:32.16   15.¦
   16. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:58.58,7   2:12.48,8   (381)  100      333.   6.35 ¦  3:45.53   14.¦ 5:59.26   17.¦ 8:56.32   17.¦
   17. Kummer Rolf                         79 Schnottwil                 11:15.49,3   2:29.39,4  (1433)  100      368.   6.45 ¦  4:05.10   23.¦ 6:16.32   20.¦ 9:00.15   18.¦
   18. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart                11:25.19,2   2:39.09,3   (392)  100      398.   6.51 ¦  3:55.07   19.¦ 6:06.55   19.¦ 8:47.23   16.¦
   19. Rogowski Michael                    78 D-Frankfurt am Main        11:42.36,3   2:56.26,4  (1069)  100      456.   7.01 ¦  4:13.45   26.¦ 6:25.03   22.¦ 9:15.02   20.¦
   20. Merz Stefan                         74 D-Waldsee                  11:55.26,0   3:09.16,1  (1434)  100      516.   7.09 ¦  3:56.10   20.¦ 6:34.33   23.¦ 9:23.59   21.¦
   21. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                   12:10.56,8   3:24.46,9  (2000)  100      543.   7.18 ¦  4:17.45   27.¦ 6:41.32   25.¦ 9:41.11   23.¦
   22. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             12:12.29,2   3:26.19,3  (1676)  100      552.   7.19 ¦  3:48.54   17.¦ 5:57.56   16.¦ 9:06.31   19.¦
   23. Margraf Günter                      ?? D-Limeshain                12:14.53,1   3:28.43,2  (1424)  100      561.   7.20 ¦  4:05.24   24.¦ 6:22.05   21.¦ 9:32.49   22.¦
   24. Cpl Le Duigon Sebastien             74 Marly                      12:27.36,0   3:41.26,1  (3075)  100      598.   7.28 ¦  4:13.25   25.¦ 6:41.37   26.¦ 9:55.58   25.¦
   25. Lüthi Beda                          75 Kaiseraugst                12:45.16,6   3:59.06,7  (1450)  100      651.   7.39 ¦  4:27.38   30.¦ 6:47.50   28.¦ 9:57.35   26.¦
   26. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     12:48.23,6   4:02.13,7  (1235)  100      664.   7.41 ¦  4:25.24   29.¦ 7:14.58   35.¦10:16.34   33.¦
   27. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                   13:01.02,3   4:14.52,4  (1446)  100      691.   7.48 ¦  4:44.32   36.¦ 7:11.02   33.¦10:16.28   32.¦
   28. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:02.54,1   4:16.44,2  (1236)  100      694.   7.49 ¦  4:29.57   31.¦ 6:56.46   29.¦10:07.54   30.¦
   29. Walaschek Thomas                    76 D-Bad Schussenried         13:11.08,5   4:24.58,6  (1596)  100      715.   7.54 ¦  4:40.51   32.¦ 7:06.15   31.¦10:02.09   27.¦
   30. Körner Thomas                       75 D-Leipzig                  13:14.55,1   4:28.45,2  (1562)  100      728.   7.56 ¦  4:50.55   41.¦ 7:56.02   43.¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       13:22.58,8   4:36.48,9  (1528)  100      747.   8.01 ¦  4:49.30   37.¦ 7:14.53   34.¦10:30.54   35.¦
   32. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    13:23.20,0   4:37.10,1  (2044)  100      748.   8.02 ¦  4:03.43   22.¦ 6:40.14   24.¦10:06.02   28.¦
   33. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:25.49,1   4:39.39,2  (1497)  100      750.   8.03 ¦  3:42.32   11.¦ 6:05.36   18.¦ 9:47.11   24.¦
   34. Rudolf Daniel                       79 D-Bonn                     13:27.08,3   4:40.58,4   (532)  100      752.   8.04 ¦  5:11.39   50.¦ 7:42.02   40.¦11:14.01   37.¦
   35. Kolodziej Andreas                   77 D-Rastatt                  13:31.42,4   4:45.32,5   (549)  100      760.   8.07 ¦  4:42.10   33.¦ 7:02.26   30.¦10:06.10   29.¦
   36. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Köln                     13:51.24,3   5:05.14,4  (1638)  100      796.   8.18 ¦  5:11.06   47.¦ 8:16.38   48.¦11:15.48   38.¦
   37. Niederberghaus André                74 D-Köln                     13:51.25,2   5:05.15,3  (1637)  100      797.   8.18 ¦  5:11.06   48.¦ 8:16.38   49.¦11:15.49   39.¦
   38. Matthey Gregory                     78 Evilard                    14:06.25,2   5:20.15,3  (1503)  100      825.   8.27 ¦  4:23.34   28.¦ 7:06.45   32.¦10:15.36   31.¦
   39. Haldimann Thomas                    74 Spiegel b. Bern            14:53.26,7   6:07.16,8  (1214)  100      899.   8.56 ¦  4:44.28   35.¦ 7:18.53   36.¦10:58.24   36.¦
   40. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Bienne                     15:08.59,8   6:22.49,9   (447)  100      919.   9.05 ¦  5:06.45   45.¦ 7:45.42   41.¦11:43.56   42.¦
   41. Hptm Meyerhofer Daniele             76 Intragna                   15:19.04,7   6:32.54,8  (3055)  100      934.   9.11 ¦  5:44.44   55.¦ 9:18.03   57.¦12:58.44   49.¦
   42. Bochmann Uwe                        77 D-Annaberg-Buchholz        15:25.35,7   6:39.25,8  (2002)  100      944.   9.15 ¦  4:59.47   44.¦ 7:39.15   39.¦11:35.25   40.¦
   43. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                15:25.36,0   6:39.26,1  (1470)  100      945.   9.15 ¦  4:49.52   38.¦ 7:38.16   37.¦11:35.26   41.¦
   44. Jerzy Kaczmarczyk                   80 PL-Wroczaw 18/3            15:35.26,7   6:49.16,8  (1747)  100      953.   9.21 ¦  6:07.44   59.¦ 9:06.15   55.¦12:05.46   44.¦
   45. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                   15:43.39,9   6:57.30,0  (1642)  100      962.   9.26 ¦  3:48.52   16.¦ 6:46.21   27.¦10:28.28   34.¦
   46. Rähmer Marc-Steffen                 77 D-Filderstadt              16:18.08,2   7:31.58,3  (1763)  100      992.   9.46 ¦  5:15.30   51.¦ 8:31.39   52.¦12:43.36   48.¦
   47. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                     16:33.04,5   7:46.54,6   (548)  100      1004.  9.55 ¦  4:42.37   34.¦ 7:38.49   38.¦12:02.19   43.¦
   48. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Batschuns                16:36.37,1   7:50.27,2  (1851)  100      1009.  9.57 ¦  4:56.54   43.¦ 8:05.04   45.¦12:22.25   45.¦
   49. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel-Bienne                16:37.46,5   7:51.36,6  (1717)  100      1013.  9.58 ¦  4:50.08   39.¦ 7:58.45   44.¦12:29.53   46.¦
   50. Bigand Julien                       80 F-Chassey les Scey         16:53.00,6   8:06.50,7  (2070)  100      1033. 10.07 ¦  6:20.41   61.¦ 9:31.07   60.¦13:52.33   55.¦
   51. Fahrni Beat                         74 Thun                       17:19.20,0   8:33.10,1   (396)  100      1056. 10.23 ¦  5:11.21   49.¦ 8:13.48   47.¦12:37.31   47.¦
   52. Hall Alan                           78 GB-Wimbish Saffron Waldon  17:19.42,4   8:33.32,5  (1835)  100      1059. 10.23 ¦  4:56.22   42.¦ 8:07.48   46.¦13:08.10   50.¦
   53. Schlup Marco                        82 Lengnau BE                 17:24.32,2   8:38.22,3   (171)  100      1065. 10.26 ¦  5:38.03   54.¦ 9:00.53   54.¦13:40.23   52.¦
   54. Mohring Stephan                     75 Adliswil                   17:26.16,3   8:40.06,4  (1119)  100      1067. 10.27 ¦  5:07.34   46.¦ 8:17.08   50.¦13:12.53   51.¦
   55. Oblt Rohr Stephan                   80 Ostermundigen              17:42.07,6   8:55.57,7  (3063)  100      1076. 10.37 ¦  6:53.44   66.¦10:05.27   61.¦14:00.46   57.¦
   56. Karli Christoph                     76 Biel-Bienne                17:44.16,1   8:58.06,2   (470)  100      1078. 10.38 ¦  5:29.26   53.¦ 8:27.33   51.¦13:41.03   53.¦
   57. Blätz Björn                         76 D-Alzey                    17:56.57,4   9:10.47,5  (2017)  100      1096. 10.46 ¦  5:54.22   57.¦ 9:10.08   56.¦13:48.16   54.¦
   58. Krempl Tilo                         77 D-Mittweida                18:00.49,5   9:14.39,6  (1563)  100      1103. 10.48 ¦  4:50.54   40.¦ 7:56.01   42.¦14:39.00   59.¦
   59. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                18:13.30,0   9:27.20,1  (1330)  100      1111. 10.56 ¦  6:06.52   58.¦ 9:23.51   58.¦14:16.16   58.¦
   60. Oblt Heller Markus                  75 Baden                      18:25.00,0   9:38.50,1  (2147)  100      1117. 11.03 ¦  5:16.49   52.¦ 8:52.28   53.¦13:59.52   56.¦
   61. Bigler Christoph                    77 Lyss                       18:34.26,2   9:48.16,3  (1605)  100      1126. 11.08 ¦  6:33.05   64.¦10:12.32   63.¦14:47.53   60.¦
   62. Rombach Thomas                      76 D-Schonach                 19:24.02,3  10:37.52,4  (1457)  100      1147. 11.38 ¦  6:23.12   62.¦10:34.37   65.¦15:14.18   62.¦
   63. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                 19:24.03,5  10:37.53,6   (176)  100      1148. 11.38 ¦  6:13.22   60.¦10:08.02   62.¦15:14.25   63.¦
   64. Büchi Beat                          83 Embrach                    19:48.39,6  11:02.29,7  (1723)  100      1166. 11.53 ¦  6:40.00   65.¦10:24.16   64.¦15:16.53   64.¦
   65. Oblt Hauri Samuel                   77 Villnachern                20:28.34,9  11:42.25,0  (3068)  100      1178. 12.17 ¦  5:53.39   56.¦ 9:30.46   59.¦15:06.10   61.¦
   66. Fruman Roni                         75 Münsingen                  21:35.33,0  12:49.23,1  (1558)  100      1192. 12.57 ¦  6:23.19   63.¦11:06.50   66.¦17:11.06   66.¦
   67. OFw Ladewig Andreas                 75 D-Berlin                   21:35.33,5  12:49.23,6  (3013)  100      1193. 12.57 ¦  7:08.43   67.¦11:36.44   67.¦17:11.03   65.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.