1/4-Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 1/4-Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gurtner Sonja                       52 Büetigen                      41.58,9       -----  (6002)  V/W50    1.     3.59 ¦ 
    2. Hirt Stefanie                       80 Ligerz                        42.29,0      0.30,1  (6240)  V/W20    1.     4.02 ¦ 
    3. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                    43.41,4      1.42,5  (6203)  V/W30    1.     4.09 ¦ 
    4. Mühlematter Evelyne                 69 Bern                          44.04,7      2.05,8  (6210)  V/W30    2.     4.11 ¦ 
    5. Schweizer Francesca                 76 Bern                          45.39,8      3.40,9  (6120)  V/W20    2.     4.20 ¦ 
    6. Baumann Martina                     71 Schüpfen                      46.08,8      4.09,9  (6152)  V/W30    3.     4.23 ¦ 
    7. Bäriswyl Sandra                     73 Brügg BE                      46.30,2      4.31,3  (6177)  V/W30    4.     4.25 ¦ 
    8. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                       46.58,4      4.59,5  (6225)  V/W20    3.     4.28 ¦ 
    9. Häberli Christine                   60 Diessbach b.Büren             47.17,8      5.18,9  (6247)  V/W40    1.     4.30 ¦ 
   10. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Biel/Bienne                   48.12,5      6.13,6  (6241)  V/W40    2.     4.35 ¦ 
   11. Jaun Brigitte                       76 Ittigen                       48.37,7      6.38,8  (6187)  V/W20    4.     4.37 ¦ 
   12. Lerch Andrea                        78 Büren an der Aare             49.40,4      7.41,5  (6073)  V/W20    5.     4.43 ¦ 
   13. Schmid Marianne                     51 Biel/Bienne                   51.19,5      9.20,6  (6191)  V/W50    2.     4.53 ¦ 
   14. Wachs Hanan                         67 Evilard                       52.35,0     10.36,1  (6184)  V/W35    1.     5.00 ¦ 
   15. Voisin                              74 Münchenbuchsee                52.37,8     10.38,9  (6130)  V/W20    6.     5.00 ¦ 
   16. Kneubühler Petra                    69 Reiden                        52.41,8     10.42,9  (6132)  V/W30    5.     5.01 ¦ 
   17. Müller Brigitte                     75 St. Gallen                    52.48,3     10.49,4  (6157)  V/W20    7.     5.01 ¦ 
   18. Roth Astrid                         62 Zollikofen                    52.51,5     10.52,6  (6078)  V/W40    3.     5.02 ¦ 
   19. Tenthorey Sylviane                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.20,8     11.21,9  (6220)  V/W45    1.     5.04 ¦ 
   20. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                      54.30,8     12.31,9  (6206)  V/W50    3.     5.11 ¦ 
   21. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                   54.36,1     12.37,2  (6139)  V/W50    4.     5.12 ¦ 
   22. Keller Esther                       69 Neunkirch                     54.59,9     13.01,0  (6174)  V/W30    6.     5.14 ¦ 
   23. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                      56.17,4     14.18,5  (6133)  V/W30    7.     5.21 ¦ 
   24. Pazos Florinda                      76 Biel/Bienne                   57.06,7     15.07,8  (6164)  V/W20    8.     5.26 ¦ 
   25. Wolf Gesa                           74 Rheinfelden                   57.13,5     15.14,6  (6008)  V/W20    9.     5.27 ¦ 
   26. Schnell Dina                        88 Kappelen                      57.15,1     15.16,2  (6119)  V/WJ     1.     5.27 ¦ 
   27. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     57.53,2     15.54,3  (6146)  V/W35    2.     5.30 ¦ 
   28. Schlachter Regula                   60 Bern                          57.54,0     15.55,1  (6192)  V/W40    4.     5.30 ¦ 
   29. Widmer Daniela                      77 Fribourg                      58.05,0     16.06,1  (6084)  V/W20    10.    5.31 ¦ 
   30. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                  58.50,3     16.51,4  (6110)  V/WJ     2.     5.36 ¦ 
   31. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                        59.29,3     17.30,4  (6168)  V/W40    5.     5.39 ¦ 
   32. Porret Susanne                      67 Mörigen                       59.47,9     17.49,0  (6170)  V/W35    3.     5.41 ¦ 
   33. Erdmann Kathrin                     56 Heimisbach                  1:00.14,1     18.15,2  (6085)  V/W45    2.     5.44 ¦ 
   34. Giekda Magdalena                    72 PL-Ostron NLKP              1:00.14,9     18.16,0  (6165)  V/W30    8.     5.44 ¦ 
   35. Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   1:01.38,1     19.39,2  (6200)  V/W40    6.     5.52 ¦ 
   36. Sauser Françoise                    73 St-Blaise                   1:02.20,5     20.21,6  (6145)  V/W30    9.     5.56 ¦ 
   37. Dick Ursula                         66 Schnottwil                  1:02.28,8     20.29,9  (6031)  V/W35    4.     5.57 ¦ 
   38. Ammann Linda                        54 Vandoeuvres                 1:03.28,2     21.29,3  (6016)  V/W45    3.     6.02 ¦ 
   39. Oesch Tanja                         85 Bellmund                    1:04.30,2     22.31,3  (6051)  V/WJ     3.     6.08 ¦ 
   40. Gerber Liliane                      57 Safnern                     1:04.32,7     22.33,8  (6186)  V/W45    4.     6.08 ¦ 
   41. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     1:04.42,2     22.43,3  (6041)  V/W35    5.     6.09 ¦ 
   42. Liechti Sabrina, Schönbühl-Urtenen  86 Seminar Hofwil              1:05.16,7     23.17,8  (6074)  V/WJ     4.     6.13 ¦ 
   43. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b.Köniz            1:05.23,6     23.24,7  (6038)  V/W55    1.     6.13 ¦ 
   44. Fatton Nicole                       62 Fontaines NE                1:05.27,4     23.28,5  (6033)  V/W40    7.     6.14 ¦ 
   45. Göldel Carola                       59 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:05.46,3     23.47,4  (6229)  V/W40    8.     6.15 ¦ 
   46. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.07,3     24.08,4  (6118)  V/W45    5.     6.17 ¦ 
   47. Zeiher Gabi                         63 D-Löchgau                   1:07.05,7     25.06,8  (6167)  V/W40    9.     6.23 ¦ 
   48. Weste Martina                       82 Laufenburg                  1:07.05,8     25.06,9  (6039)  V/W20    11.    6.23 ¦ 
   49. Spitz Simone                        70 Zürich                      1:07.33,4     25.34,5  (6122)  V/W30    10.    6.26 ¦ 
   50. von Allmen Anna Katharina           57 Grünenmatt                  1:09.15,0     27.16,1  (6088)  V/W45    6.     6.35 ¦ 
   51. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    1:09.28,4     27.29,5  (6040)  V/W30    11.    6.36 ¦ 
   52. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    1:10.28,3     28.29,4  (6235)  V/W45    7.     6.42 ¦ 
   53. Luso Marijana                       81 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.33,1     28.34,2  (6141)  V/W20    12.    6.43 ¦ 
   54. Brauchli Marianne                   57 Twann                       1:11.17,3     29.18,4  (6101)  V/W45    8.     6.47 ¦ 
   55. Imhof Amélia                        64 Biel                        1:14.12,6     32.13,7  (6058)  V/W35    6.     7.04 ¦ 
   56. Meichtry  Yvonne                    67 Rüdtligen                   1:17.25,0     35.26,1  (6010)  V/W35    7.     7.22 ¦ 
   57. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:19.25,3     37.26,4  (6816)  V/W40    10.    7.33 ¦ 
   58. Grohnert Sandra                     60 D-Hude                      1:20.55,7     38.56,8  (6180)  V/W40    11.    7.42 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.