1/4-Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 1/4-Marathon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lortz Johannes                      80 Fribourg                      34.15,0       -----  (6196)  V/M20    1.     3.15 ¦ 
    2. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   34.42,7      0.27,7  (6179)  V/M30    1.     3.18 ¦ 
    3. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         34.59,0      0.44,0  (6228)  V/M35    1.     3.19 ¦ 
    4. Mathys Stephan                      75 Lyss                          35.11,1      0.56,1  (6001)  V/M20    2.     3.21 ¦ 
    5. Weber Reto                          68 Bern                          35.31,1      1.16,1  (6211)  V/M35    2.     3.22 ¦ 
    6. Mueller Hans-Joerg                  60 Rupperswil                    36.43,5      2.28,5  (6230)  V/M40    1.     3.29 ¦ 
    7. Künzler Rene                        66 Port                          37.12,0      2.57,0  (6233)  V/M35    3.     3.32 ¦ 
    8. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Bern                          37.23,0      3.08,0  (6212)  V/M20    3.     3.33 ¦ 
    9. Visinand Fabien                     85 Lamboing                      37.41,8      3.26,8  (6064)  V/MJ     1.     3.35 ¦ 
   10. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                         38.05,9      3.50,9  (6207)  V/M35    4.     3.37 ¦ 
   11. D'Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   38.39,9      4.24,9  (6093)  V/MJ     2.     3.40 ¦ 
   12. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                          38.54,7      4.39,7  (6193)  V/M45    1.     3.42 ¦ 
   13. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       39.00,7      4.45,7  (6232)  V/M30    2.     3.42 ¦ 
   14. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                           39.01,3      4.46,3  (6100)  V/M40    2.     3.42 ¦ 
   15. Flückiger Daniel                    80 Zollbrück                     39.49,3      5.34,3  (6037)  V/M20    4.     3.47 ¦ 
   16. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Lyss                          40.07,4      5.52,4  (6215)  V/M20    5.     3.49 ¦ 
   17. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                      40.14,4      5.59,4  (6209)  V/M45    2.     3.49 ¦ 
   18. Vogt Michael                        67 D-Murg                        40.16,8      6.01,8  (6243)  V/M35    5.     3.50 ¦ 
   19. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                       40.19,5      6.04,5  (6221)  V/M50    1.     3.50 ¦ 
   20. Fricker Mike                        69 Bibern SO                     40.23,2      6.08,2  (6109)  V/M30    3.     3.50 ¦ 
   21. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                         40.43,2      6.28,2  (6245)  V/M30    4.     3.52 ¦ 
   22. Hägler Stefan                       59 Lengnau BE                    40.52,8      6.37,8  (6242)  V/M40    3.     3.53 ¦ 
   23. Reinstalder Andreas                 68 Bern                          41.09,3      6.54,3  (6214)  V/M35    6.     3.55 ¦ 
   24. Sdt Amstutz Jean-Luc                54 Vugelles-La Mothe             41.12,4      6.57,4  (6043)  V/M45    3.     3.55 ¦ 
   25. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                    41.21,0      7.06,0  (6126)  V/M35    7.     3.56 ¦ 
   26. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                   41.39,0      7.24,0  (6173)  V/M45    4.     3.58 ¦ 
   27. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             42.12,8      7.57,8  (6234)  V/M30    5.     4.01 ¦ 
   28. Karl Reinhold                       60 Lyss                          42.14,7      7.59,7  (6239)  V/M40    4.     4.01 ¦ 
   29. Schmutz Jan                         85 Finsterhennen                 42.32,2      8.17,2  (6028)  V/MJ     3.     4.03 ¦ 
   30. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                      42.41,2      8.26,2  (6208)  V/M45    5.     4.03 ¦ 
   31. Meuret Olivier                      69 Bassecourt                    42.43,9      8.28,9  (6115)  V/M30    6.     4.04 ¦ 
   32. Bianzina Walter                     63 Sutz                          42.49,1      8.34,1  (6094)  V/M40    5.     4.04 ¦ 
   33. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                      43.03,2      8.48,2  (6156)  V/M30    7.     4.06 ¦ 
   34. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                     43.42,7      9.27,7  (6102)  V/M20    6.     4.09 ¦ 
   35. Bürki Gilles                        73 Evilard                       44.00,2      9.45,2  (6246)  V/M30    8.     4.11 ¦ 
   36. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                     44.15,5     10.00,5  (6044)  V/M20    7.     4.12 ¦ 
   37. Kofmel Patrick                      78 Studen BE                     44.16,0     10.01,0  (6219)  V/M20    8.     4.12 ¦ 
   38. Bosshard Roland                     81 Erlach                        44.20,8     10.05,8  (6202)  V/M20    9.     4.13 ¦ 
   39. Fellmann Rudolf                     62 Sutz                          44.29,6     10.14,6  (6163)  V/M40    6.     4.14 ¦ 
   40. Müller Lorenz                       52 Biel/Bienne                   44.31,5     10.16,5  (6252)  V/M50    2.     4.14 ¦ 
   41. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                          44.32,8     10.17,8  (6111)  V/M50    3.     4.14 ¦ 
   42. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          44.33,4     10.18,4  (6227)  V/M55    1.     4.14 ¦ 
   43. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        44.44,4     10.29,4  (6224)  V/M65    1.     4.15 ¦ 
   44. Bratschi Frank                      78 Biel/Bienne                   45.11,2     10.56,2  (6117)  V/M20    10.    4.18 ¦ 
   45. Kaeser Thomas                       82 Ipsach                        45.29,0     11.14,0  (6189)  V/M20    11.    4.19 ¦ 
   46. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                   45.31,6     11.16,6  (6062)  V/M35    8.     4.20 ¦ 
   47. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains             45.40,1     11.25,1  (6080)  V/M40    7.     4.20 ¦ 
   48. Bardet Didier                       62 Biel/Bienne                   45.42,5     11.27,5  (6054)  V/M40    8.     4.21 ¦ 
   49. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Lyss                          46.00,6     11.45,6  (6106)  V/M35    9.     4.22 ¦ 
   50. Freudiger Beat                      65 Nidau                         46.07,5     11.52,5  (6194)  V/M35    10.    4.23 ¦ 
   50. Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                        46.07,5     11.52,5  (6149)  V/M50    4.     4.23 ¦ 
   52. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                      46.08,1     11.53,1  (6175)  V/M35    11.    4.23 ¦ 
   53. Chevre Jean-François                47 Biel/Bienne                   46.29,3     12.14,3  (6138)  V/M55    2.     4.25 ¦ 
   54. Lüdi Fritz                          47 Biel/Bienne                   46.32,3     12.17,3  (6218)  V/M55    3.     4.25 ¦ 
   55. Ryter Daniel                        65 Biel/Bienne                   46.37,1     12.22,1  (6060)  V/M35    12.    4.26 ¦ 
   56. Vinard Michel                       63 Biel/Bienne                   46.48,1     12.33,1  (6172)  V/M40    9.     4.27 ¦ 
   57. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      46.51,5     12.36,5  (6148)  V/M55    4.     4.27 ¦ 
   58. Fahrni Samuel, Spiegel b. Bern      85 Seminar Hofwil                47.03,0     12.48,0  (6069)  V/MJ     4.     4.28 ¦ 
   59. Flury Thomas                        61 Ipsach                        47.06,3     12.51,3  (6108)  V/M40    10.    4.29 ¦ 
   60. Dober Patrik                        74 Biel/Bienne                   47.13,5     12.58,5  (6011)  V/M20    12.    4.29 ¦ 
   61. Kocher Ernst                        64 Biel/Bienne                   47.22,3     13.07,3  (6134)  V/M35    13.    4.30 ¦ 
   62. Kohler Werner                       68 Aarberg                       47.31,6     13.16,6  (6155)  V/M35    14.    4.31 ¦ 
   63. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     48.21,2     14.06,2  (6097)  V/M45    6.     4.36 ¦ 
   64. Aeschlimann Bernhard                68 Biel/Bienne                   48.22,9     14.07,9  (6035)  V/M35    15.    4.36 ¦ 
   65. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                   48.28,8     14.13,8  (6105)  V/M35    16.    4.37 ¦ 
   66. Gygax Vincent                       74 Neuchâtel                     49.12,8     14.57,8  (6205)  V/M20    13.    4.41 ¦ 
   67. Donzé Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                     49.12,9     14.57,9  (6204)  V/M30    9.     4.41 ¦ 
   68. Kugler Peter                        49 Biel-Benken BL                49.31,7     15.16,7  (6198)  V/M50    5.     4.43 ¦ 
   69. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                       49.39,3     15.24,3  (6052)  V/M40    11.    4.43 ¦ 
   70. Schluep Daniel                      53 Evilard                       49.43,7     15.28,7  (6161)  V/M50    6.     4.44 ¦ 
   71. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                          49.50,2     15.35,2  (6096)  V/M45    7.     4.44 ¦ 
   72. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich                   49 Grünenmatt                    49.57,1     15.42,1  (6059)  V/M50    7.     4.45 ¦ 
   73. Flückiger Roland                    64 Aarwangen                     50.25,7     16.10,7  (6195)  V/M35    17.    4.48 ¦ 
   74. Mühlheim Thomas                     62 Biel/Bienne                   50.28,5     16.13,5  (6027)  V/M40    12.    4.48 ¦ 
   75. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                      50.29,1     16.14,1  (6251)  V/M60    1.     4.48 ¦ 
   76. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Hagneck                       50.36,9     16.21,9  (6090)  V/M30    10.    4.49 ¦ 
   77. Roth Daniel                         69 Zollikofen                    50.44,9     16.29,9  (6079)  V/M30    11.    4.49 ¦ 
   78. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        50.53,3     16.38,3  (6065)  V/M35    18.    4.50 ¦ 
   79. Stucki Alfred                       56 Kappelen                      51.01,5     16.46,5  (6048)  V/M45    8.     4.51 ¦ 
   80. Feurer Marcel                       64 Brügg                         51.03,2     16.48,2  (6005)  V/M35    19.    4.51 ¦ 
   81. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                     51.08,7     16.53,7  (6137)  V/M45    9.     4.52 ¦ 
   82. Andrews Douglas                     67 Ostermundigen                 51.12,6     16.57,6  (6244)  V/M35    20.    4.52 ¦ 
   83. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                          51.18,7     17.03,7  (6160)  V/M30    12.    4.53 ¦ 
   84. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                     51.25,5     17.10,5  (6014)  V/M50    8.     4.53 ¦ 
   85. Kappes Dag                          63 Liebefeld                     51.25,7     17.10,7  (6127)  V/M40    13.    4.53 ¦ 
   86. Hofstetter Ueli                     54 Biel/Bienne                   51.31,8     17.16,8  (6250)  V/M45    10.    4.54 ¦ 
   87. Christoffel Markus                  54 Silvaplana                    51.40,8     17.25,8  (6222)  V/M45    11.    4.55 ¦ 
   88. Buntschu Matthias                   82 Port                          51.41,1     17.26,1  (6188)  V/M20    14.    4.55 ¦ 
   89. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                        51.46,2     17.31,2  (6113)  V/M60    2.     4.55 ¦ 
   90. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare             51.51,4     17.36,4  (6025)  V/M50    9.     4.56 ¦ 
   91. Kucera Pavel                        68 Schönbühl                     51.52,9     17.37,9  (6070)  V/M35    21.    4.56 ¦ 
   92. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                     52.03,2     17.48,2  (6217)  V/M45    12.    4.57 ¦ 
   93. Tenthorey Didier                    54 Yverdons-les-Bains            52.07,1     17.52,1  (6216)  V/M45    13.    4.57 ¦ 
   94. Garst Peter                         36 Evilard                       52.19,9     18.04,9  (6226)  V/M65    2.     4.59 ¦ 
   95. Brönnimann Heinz                    31 Dieterswil                    52.20,0     18.05,0  (6103)  V/M70    1.     4.59 ¦ 
   96. Mandea Toader                       49 R-Bucuresti                   52.24,6     18.09,6  (6176)  V/M50    10.    4.59 ¦ 
   97. Burri Markus                        75 Schüpfen                      52.43,7     18.28,7  (6185)  V/M20    15.    5.01 ¦ 
   98. Bah Momodu Oury                     77 Biel/Bienne                   53.09,9     18.54,9  (6151)  V/M20    16.    5.03 ¦ 
   99. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                     53.17,7     19.02,7  (6238)  V/M50    11.    5.04 ¦ 
  100. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         53.23,1     19.08,1  (6006)  V/M35    22.    5.05 ¦ 
  101. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                       53.31,7     19.16,7  (6053)  V/M40    14.    5.05 ¦ 
  102. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      53.32,9     19.17,9  (6116)  V/M35    23.    5.05 ¦ 
  103. Lagger Ralph, Zollikofen            85 Seminar Hofwil                53.40,9     19.25,9  (6072)  V/MJ     5.     5.06 ¦ 
  104. Cerny Jiri                          75 Fribourg                      53.45,8     19.30,8  (6055)  V/M20    17.    5.07 ¦ 
  105. Escribano Vicente                   43 Biel/Bienne                   53.49,8     19.34,8  (6107)  V/M60    3.     5.07 ¦ 
  106. Schläfli Lorenz                     63 Ipsach                        54.05,7     19.50,7  (6159)  V/M40    15.    5.09 ¦ 
  107. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen                54.12,6     19.57,6  (6091)  V/M40    16.    5.09 ¦ 
  108. Studer Ivo                          83 Bern                          54.15,7     20.00,7  (6124)  V/M20    18.    5.10 ¦ 
  109. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                      54.25,2     20.10,2  (6162)  V/M50    12.    5.10 ¦ 
  110. Flöck Bernhard                      66 Bellmund                      54.26,6     20.11,6  (6089)  V/M35    24.    5.11 ¦ 
  111. Belcher Randy                       63 Biel/Bienne                   54.42,6     20.27,6  (6178)  V/M40    17.    5.12 ¦ 
  112. Probst Jean-Claude                  65 Bettlach                      54.58,7     20.43,7  (6183)  V/M35    25.    5.14 ¦ 
  113. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen                 55.05,3     20.50,3  (6199)  V/M65    3.     5.14 ¦ 
  114. Burri Hans-Peter                    36 Port                          55.31,8     21.16,8  (6017)  V/M65    4.     5.17 ¦ 
  115. Sacchetta Domenico                  72 Biel/Bienne                   55.37,6     21.22,6  (6144)  V/M30    13.    5.17 ¦ 
  116. Huber Nicolas                       89 Sutz                          55.48,5     21.33,5  (6169)  V/MJ     6.     5.18 ¦ 
  117. Käsermann Hansruedi                 32 Biel/Bienne                   55.55,2     21.40,2  (6171)  V/M70    2.     5.19 ¦ 
  118. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    56.00,7     21.45,7  (5069)  V/M55    5.     5.20 ¦ 
  119. Locz Cyril, Bern                    85 Seminar Hofwil                56.07,2     21.52,2  (6075)  V/MJ     7.     5.20 ¦ 
  120. Merz Markus                         67 Bienne                        56.09,6     21.54,6  (6063)  V/M35    26.    5.20 ¦ 
  121. Haenzi Martin                       58 Fräschels                     56.21,5     22.06,5  (6182)  V/M45    14.    5.22 ¦ 
  122. Hohner Herbert                      40 Mörigen                       56.37,1     22.22,1  (6616)  V/M60    4.     5.23 ¦ 
  123. Maurer Juergen                      52 Nidau                         56.39,5     22.24,5  (6114)  V/M50    13.    5.23 ¦ 
  124. Riggs Keith                         57 Bern                          57.17,9     23.02,9  (6197)  V/M45    15.    5.27 ¦ 
  125. Thomas Hirsiger                     68 Grenchen                      57.31,9     23.16,9  (6049)  V/M35    27.    5.28 ¦ 
  126. Schaller  Hans                      34 Evilard                       58.06,3     23.51,3  (6098)  V/M65    5.     5.32 ¦ 
  127. Ender François                      71 Lausanne                      58.27,0     24.12,0  (6153)  V/M30    14.    5.34 ¦ 
  128. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     58.34,6     24.19,6  (6112)  V/M55    6.     5.34 ¦ 
  129. Stämpfli David, Uettligen           85 Seminar Hofwil                58.42,9     24.27,9  (6082)  V/MJ     8.     5.35 ¦ 
  130. Ammann Beat                         45 Vandoeuvres                   58.55,6     24.40,6  (6015)  V/M55    7.     5.36 ¦ 
  131. Sersa André                         73 Biel                          59.08,4     24.53,4  (6087)  V/M30    15.    5.37 ¦ 
  132. Stoepman Robert                     61 Bellmund                      59.12,9     24.57,9  (6181)  V/M40    18.    5.38 ¦ 
  133. Grand Jean-Claude                   68 Rheinfelden                   59.23,1     25.08,1  (6007)  V/M35    28.    5.39 ¦ 
  134. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                         59.27,1     25.12,1  (6125)  V/M55    8.     5.39 ¦ 
  135. Kleist Markus                       68 Büren an der Aare             59.49,9     25.34,9  (6045)  V/M35    29.    5.41 ¦ 
  136. Häusler Roland                      64 Frauenkappelen              1:00.44,9     26.29,9  (6086)  V/M35    30.    5.47 ¦ 
  137. Eze Theo                            81 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.32,8     27.17,8  (6140)  V/M20    19.    5.51 ¦ 
  138. Schindler Jörg                      54 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.49,9     27.34,9  (6034)  V/M45    16.    5.53 ¦ 
  139. Wenger Roger                        70 Schüpfen                    1:01.53,1     27.38,1  (6099)  V/M30    16.    5.53 ¦ 
  140. Zbinden Jakob                       61 Schüpfen                    1:02.20,0     28.05,0  (6136)  V/M40    19.    5.56 ¦ 
  141. Stettler Werner                     57 Büetigen                    1:02.23,8     28.08,8  (6061)  V/M45    17.    5.56 ¦ 
  142. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   1:03.21,8     29.06,8  (6066)  V/M40    20.    6.02 ¦ 
  143. Maag René                           56 Zürich                      1:03.58,4     29.43,4  (6142)  V/M45    18.    6.05 ¦ 
  144. Arnold Philippe                     52 Boudry                      1:04.21,4     30.06,4  (6248)  V/M50    14.    6.07 ¦ 
  145. Jacot Jean-Marc                     49 Neuchâtel                   1:04.21,5     30.06,5  (6249)  V/M50    15.    6.07 ¦ 
  146. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                       1:04.46,4     30.31,4  (6213)  V/M40    21.    6.10 ¦ 
  147. Rapu Patrick                        81 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.14,8     30.59,8  (6143)  V/M20    20.    6.12 ¦ 
  148. Beintner Markus                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:06.55,4     32.40,4  (6237)  V/M35    31.    6.22 ¦ 
  149. Trifari Pietro                      64 Solothurn                   1:07.00,9     32.45,9  (6201)  V/M35    32.    6.22 ¦ 
  150. Göldel Günter                       56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:08.19,7     34.04,7  (6231)  V/M45    19.    6.30 ¦ 
  151. Bendt Michal                        65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:14.47,9     40.32,9  (6236)  V/M35    33.    7.07 ¦ 
  152. Muff Guido                          35 Hinterkappelen              1:14.52,3     40.37,3  (6128)  V/M65    6.     7.07 ¦ 
  153. Kurt Tobias, Moosseedorf            86 Seminar Hofwil              1:26.09,8     51.54,8  (6071)  V/MJ     9.     8.12 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.