1/2-Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 1/2-Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:22.55,7       -----  (5004)  H/W30    1.     3.55 ¦ 
    2. Oberli Petra                        74 Jegenstorf                  1:24.59,1      2.03,4  (5003)  H/W20    1.     4.01 ¦ 
    3. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    1:29.22,2      6.26,5  (5350)  H/W30    2.     4.14 ¦ 
    4. Hofer Monique                       78 Erlach                      1:31.44,2      8.48,5  (5346)  H/W20    2.     4.20 ¦ 
    5. De Graaff Maud                      74 Tavannes                    1:31.46,7      8.51,0  (5263)  H/W20    3.     4.20 ¦ 
    6. Stähli Delphine                     81 Corminboeuf                 1:38.07,0     15.11,3  (5096)  H/W20    4.     4.39 ¦ 
    7. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:38.44,7     15.49,0  (5326)  H/W55    1.     4.40 ¦ 
    8. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.12,7     16.17,0  (5302)  H/W40    1.     4.42 ¦ 
    9. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                    1:39.59,7     17.04,0  (5103)  H/W30    3.     4.44 ¦ 
   10. Schlapbach Sabine                   77 Strengelbach                1:40.41,8     17.46,1  (5369)  H/W20    5.     4.46 ¦ 
   11. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.23,9     18.28,2  (5377)  H/W30    4.     4.48 ¦ 
   12. Studer Sandra                       77 Münsingen                   1:43.40,0     20.44,3  (5359)  H/W20    6.     4.54 ¦ 
   13. Gut Ursula                          56 Jens                        1:44.28,6     21.32,9  (5166)  H/W45    1.     4.57 ¦ 
   14. Lüdi Daniela                        71 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.49,2     21.53,5  (5143)  H/W30    5.     4.58 ¦ 
   15. Rufener Daniela                     75 Thun                        1:46.21,1     23.25,4  (5358)  H/W20    7.     5.02 ¦ 
   16. Gaiani Marilyn                      61 Cormondrèche                1:47.00,0     24.04,3  (5088)  H/W40    2.     5.04 ¦ 
   17. Gavillet Nicole                     63 Aegerten                    1:47.16,4     24.20,7  (5193)  H/W40    3.     5.05 ¦ 
   18. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.25,3     24.29,6  (5081)  H/W45    2.     5.05 ¦ 
   19. Felder Doris                        77 Buchrain                    1:47.25,8     24.30,1  (5341)  H/W20    8.     5.05 ¦ 
   20. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                  1:49.33,0     26.37,3  (5364)  H/W55    2.     5.11 ¦ 
   21. Steiner Sandra                      71 Herbriggen                  1:51.36,7     28.41,0  (5127)  H/W30    6.     5.17 ¦ 
   22. Roth Birgit                         47 Rapperswil BE               1:51.52,2     28.56,5  (5316)  H/W55    3.     5.18 ¦ 
   23. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:52.06,8     29.11,1  (5241)  H/W20    9.     5.18 ¦ 
   24. Heidelberger Christine              46 Bolligen                    1:52.07,6     29.11,9  (5363)  H/W55    4.     5.18 ¦ 
   25. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:53.17,1     30.21,4  (5097)  H/W55    5.     5.22 ¦ 
   26. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:53.35,4     30.39,7  (5394)  H/W50    1.     5.23 ¦ 
   27. Willi Rahel                         80 Fribourg                    1:54.01,6     31.05,9  (5130)  H/W20    10.    5.24 ¦ 
   28. Frauchiger Beatrice                 69 Affoltern BE                1:54.02,0     31.06,3  (5400)  H/W30    7.     5.24 ¦ 
   29. Rau Manuela                         74 Kloten                      1:54.53,5     31.57,8  (5382)  H/W20    11.    5.26 ¦ 
   30. Berberat Catherine                  64 Bretigny-Morrens            1:55.22,5     32.26,8  (5223)  H/W35    1.     5.28 ¦ 
   31. Pelikan Lisa                        69 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.27,0     32.31,3  (5300)  H/W30    8.     5.28 ¦ 
   32. Zeyen Barbara                       62 Biel                        1:55.32,7     32.37,0  (5104)  H/W40    4.     5.28 ¦ 
   33. Konkol Wanda                        76 Biberist                    1:57.03,6     34.07,9  (5335)  H/W20    12.    5.32 ¦ 
   34. Appert Beatrice                     63 Steffisburg                 1:58.49,2     35.53,5  (5138)  H/W40    5.     5.37 ¦ 
   35. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                    2:00.45,0     37.49,3  (5225)  H/W20    13.    5.43 ¦ 
   36. Oestreicher Edith                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:01.29,2     38.33,5  (5384)  H/W50    2.     5.45 ¦ 
   37. Teinilä Susanna                     64 Bellmund                    2:02.08,6     39.12,9  (5028)  H/W35    2.     5.47 ¦ 
   38. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       2:02.42,9     39.47,2  (5064)  H/W45    3.     5.48 ¦ 
   39. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:02.55,3     39.59,6  (5042)  H/W35    3.     5.49 ¦ 
   40. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  2:03.29,6     40.33,9  (5292)  H/W35    4.     5.51 ¦ 
   41. Müller Kristine                     74 D-Neusitz                   2:04.21,3     41.25,6  (5122)  H/W20    14.    5.53 ¦ 
   42. Kusnierz Katharina                  73 Ipsach                      2:04.52,1     41.56,4  (5170)  H/W30    9.     5.55 ¦ 
   43. Massi Laura                         71 Basel                       2:06.48,0     43.52,3  (5373)  H/W30    10.    6.00 ¦ 
   44. Teigeler Anna                       61 D-Tübingen                  2:07.08,4     44.12,7  (5296)  H/W40    6.     6.01 ¦ 
   45. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                 2:14.05,1     51.09,4  (5293)  H/W60    1.     6.21 ¦ 
   46. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles                   2:14.18,5     51.22,8  (5128)  H/W45    4.     6.21 ¦ 
   47. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Biel/Bienne                 2:14.20,5     51.24,8  (5323)  H/W20    15.    6.22 ¦ 
   48. Gruner Barbara                      73 D-Berlin                    2:17.26,9     54.31,2  (5318)  H/W30    11.    6.30 ¦ 
   49. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     2:18.04,1     55.08,4  (5136)  H/W45    5.     6.32 ¦ 
   50. Greischberger Jost Karin            65 Burgdorf                    2:18.04,3     55.08,6  (5073)  H/W35    5.     6.32 ¦ 
   51. Pfeuti Barbara                      81 Schwarzenburg               2:20.52,2     57.56,5  (5334)  H/W20    16.    6.40 ¦ 
   52. Jeker Claudia                       58 Kaiseraugst                 2:21.35,2     58.39,5  (5074)  H/W45    6.     6.42 ¦ 
   53. Attinger Nadine                     75 Kronbühl                    2:21.53,8     58.58,1  (5261)  H/W20    17.    6.43 ¦ 
   54. Hummel Monika                       75 Herisau                     2:21.54,7     58.59,0  (5270)  H/W20    18.    6.43 ¦ 
   55. Schneider Eliane                    76 St. Gallen                  2:21.55,2     58.59,5  (5276)  H/W20    19.    6.43 ¦ 
   56. Jost Annelise                       68 Montmollin                  2:22.42,0     59.46,3  (5108)  H/W35    6.     6.45 ¦ 
   57. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen              2:23.28,9   1:00.33,2  (5214)  H/W35    7.     6.48 ¦ 
   58. Arnold Jeanine                      50 Münsingen                   2:25.00,3   1:02.04,6  (5260)  H/W50    3.     6.52 ¦ 
   59. Dubs Rosmarie                       43 Münsingen                   2:25.00,4   1:02.04,7  (5266)  H/W60    2.     6.52 ¦ 
   60. Stäheli Jeannette                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:25.47,1   1:02.51,4  (5068)  H/W55    6.     6.54 ¦ 
   61. Guenter Anne                        82 Langenthal                  2:29.10,3   1:06.14,6  (5333)  H/W20    20.    7.04 ¦ 
   62. Daines Ruth Ann                     64 Nidau                       2:29.40,4   1:06.44,7  (5163)  H/W35    8.     7.05 ¦ 
   63. Stefanetti Brigitte                 67 Aesch                       2:30.27,2   1:07.31,5  (5057)  H/W35    9.     7.07 ¦ 
   64. Vorster Kirsten                     68 Horriwil                    2:32.27,6   1:09.31,9  (5009)  H/W35    10.    7.13 ¦ 
   65. Herzog Sandra                       68 Rothenfluh                  2:33.03,6   1:10.07,9  (5051)  H/W35    11.    7.15 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.