1/2-Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - 1/2-Marathon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Isidor                     66 Ebikon                      1:14.13,1       -----  (5407)  H/M35    1.     3.31 ¦ 
    2. Hürzeler Thomas                     60 Därligen                    1:15.14,4      1.01,3  (5351)  H/M40    1.     3.33 ¦ 
    3. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                     1:15.35,9      1.22,8  (5262)  H/M30    1.     3.34 ¦ 
    4. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:15.58,6      1.45,5  (5076)  H/M20    1.     3.36 ¦ 
    5. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:16.09,8      1.56,7  (5247)  H/M20    2.     3.36 ¦ 
    6. Belz Valentin                       76 Zollikofen                  1:16.39,9      2.26,8  (5371)  H/M20    3.     3.38 ¦ 
    7. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     1:16.50,5      2.37,4  (5376)  H/M30    2.     3.38 ¦ 
    8. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:17.09,2      2.56,1  (5397)  H/M40    2.     3.39 ¦ 
    9. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.36,5      3.23,4  (5353)  H/M30    3.     3.40 ¦ 
   10. Brand Christoph                     69 Zürich                      1:17.54,5      3.41,4  (5011)  H/M30    4.     3.41 ¦ 
   11. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:18.14,9      4.01,8  (5082)  H/M35    2.     3.42 ¦ 
   12. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:18.56,1      4.43,0  (5386)  H/M35    3.     3.44 ¦ 
   13. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      1:18.59,9      4.46,8  (5149)  H/M30    5.     3.44 ¦ 
   14. Jörg Martin                         64 Ins                         1:19.07,5      4.54,4  (5405)  H/M35    4.     3.45 ¦ 
   15. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   1:19.09,9      4.56,8  (5387)  H/M20    4.     3.45 ¦ 
   16. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 1:19.11,3      4.58,2  (5234)  H/M20    5.     3.45 ¦ 
   17. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.49,9      5.36,8  (5392)  H/M40    3.     3.47 ¦ 
   18. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                    1:19.58,7      5.45,6  (5403)  H/M35    5.     3.47 ¦ 
   19. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:20.30,9      6.17,8  (5199)  H/M35    6.     3.48 ¦ 
   20. Brunner Beat                        76 Frieswil                    1:21.18,4      7.05,3  (5063)  H/M20    6.     3.51 ¦ 
   21. Mitr Weissmüller Markus             60 Neuenegg                    1:21.44,3      7.31,2  (5245)  H/M40    4.     3.52 ¦ 
   22. Keiser Marc                         65 Evilard                     1:21.55,6      7.42,5  (5090)  H/M35    7.     3.52 ¦ 
   23. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:22.13,2      8.00,1  (5251)  H/M45    1.     3.53 ¦ 
   24. Dubler Adrian                       82 Zürich                      1:22.41,9      8.28,8  (5264)  H/M20    7.     3.55 ¦ 
   25. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:23.20,1      9.07,0  (5091)  H/M40    5.     3.56 ¦ 
   26. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    1:23.37,5      9.24,4  (5002)  H/M45    2.     3.57 ¦ 
   27. Sdt von Burg René                   67 Balsthal                    1:23.43,2      9.30,1  (5211)  H/M35    8.     3.58 ¦ 
   28. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                     1:23.52,6      9.39,5  (5388)  H/M45    3.     3.58 ¦ 
   29. Wyss Roland                         66 Bern                        1:24.03,9      9.50,8  (5220)  H/M35    9.     3.59 ¦ 
   30. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.56,4     10.43,3  (5357)  H/M30    6.     4.01 ¦ 
   31. Bartkowiak Dariusz                  65 PL-Ostrow Wlkp              1:25.06,7     10.53,6  (5290)  H/M35    10.    4.02 ¦ 
   32. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:26.42,4     12.29,3  (5356)  H/M35    11.    4.06 ¦ 
   33. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                        1:26.46,6     12.33,5  (5023)  H/M35    12.    4.06 ¦ 
   34. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  1:26.48,1     12.35,0  (5237)  H/M40    6.     4.06 ¦ 
   35. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.08,8     12.55,7  (5375)  H/M35    13.    4.07 ¦ 
   36. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interl            1:27.23,3     13.10,2  (5361)  H/M20    8.     4.08 ¦ 
   37. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:27.47,9     13.34,8  (5114)  H/M45    4.     4.09 ¦ 
   38. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:28.00,6     13.47,5  (5120)  H/M55    1.     4.10 ¦ 
   39. Braun Urs                           70 Steffisburg BE              1:28.03,3     13.50,2  (5007)  H/M30    7.     4.10 ¦ 
   40. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:28.10,1     13.57,0  (5229)  H/M30    8.     4.10 ¦ 
   41. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Kriens                      1:28.54,4     14.41,3  (5332)  H/M20    9.     4.12 ¦ 
   42. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.19,9     15.06,8  (5201)  H/M30    9.     4.14 ¦ 
   43. Riner André                         61 Thalwil                     1:29.21,2     15.08,1  (5160)  H/M40    7.     4.14 ¦ 
   44. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:29.31,5     15.18,4  (5404)  H/M30    10.    4.14 ¦ 
   45. Schaller Daniel                     76 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.52,4     15.39,3  (5286)  H/M20    10.    4.15 ¦ 
   46. Sdt Biegger Marcel                  76 Busswil b. Büren            1:30.15,2     16.02,1  (5352)  H/M20    11.    4.16 ¦ 
   47. Gardi Andre                         69 Laupersdorf                 1:30.19,1     16.06,0  (5192)  H/M30    11.    4.16 ¦ 
   48. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:30.37,2     16.24,1  (5008)  H/M35    14.    4.17 ¦ 
   49. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive                   1:30.54,4     16.41,3  (5343)  H/M50    1.     4.18 ¦ 
   50. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:31.06,4     16.53,3  (5017)  H/M40    8.     4.19 ¦ 
   51. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:31.15,1     17.02,0  (5198)  H/M35    15.    4.19 ¦ 
   52. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       1:31.26,6     17.13,5  (5366)  H/M40    9.     4.20 ¦ 
   53. Zimmermann Stefan                   62 Messen                      1:31.44,6     17.31,5  (5370)  H/M40    10.    4.20 ¦ 
   54. Loye Dominique André                63 Gland                       1:31.52,7     17.39,6  (5238)  H/M40    11.    4.21 ¦ 
   55. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:32.22,8     18.09,7  (5012)  H/M30    12.    4.22 ¦ 
   56. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.33,6     18.20,5  (5362)  H/M35    16.    4.23 ¦ 
   57. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                   1:32.35,4     18.22,3  (5284)  H/M35    17.    4.23 ¦ 
   58. Schenk Patric                       78 Münsingen                   1:32.37,4     18.24,3  (5205)  H/M20    12.    4.23 ¦ 
   59. Rokvic Vasko                        83 Nidau                       1:33.37,4     19.24,3  (5365)  H/M20    13.    4.26 ¦ 
   60. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:33.50,9     19.37,8  (5215)  H/M20    14.    4.26 ¦ 
   61. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        1:33.58,4     19.45,3  (5304)  H/M55    2.     4.27 ¦ 
   62. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 1:34.08,2     19.55,1  (5041)  H/M40    12.    4.27 ¦ 
   63. Blum Bernhard                       79 Heimberg                    1:34.25,6     20.12,5  (5409)  H/M20    15.    4.28 ¦ 
   64. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:34.27,4     20.14,3  (5268)  H/M50    2.     4.28 ¦ 
   65. Sciboz David                        73 Misery                      1:34.47,5     20.34,4  (5207)  H/M30    13.    4.29 ¦ 
   66. Waegli Ueli                         48 Sissach                     1:34.54,4     20.41,3  (5231)  H/M55    3.     4.29 ¦ 
   67. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  1:35.03,4     20.50,3  (5204)  H/M45    5.     4.30 ¦ 
   68. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                  1:35.30,9     21.17,8  (5024)  H/M45    6.     4.31 ¦ 
   68. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:35.30,9     21.17,8  (5259)  H/M45    6.     4.31 ¦ 
   70. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.43,6     21.30,5  (5157)  H/M35    18.    4.32 ¦ 
   71. Töndury Niculin, Bolligen           85 Seminar Hofwil              1:35.47,5     21.34,4  (5148)  H/MJ     1.     4.32 ¦ 
   72. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:36.09,7     21.56,6  (5049)  H/M30    14.    4.33 ¦ 
   73. Tsogidis Alexandros                 75 Worb                        1:36.11,0     21.57,9  (5280)  H/M20    16.    4.33 ¦ 
   74. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        1:36.18,7     22.05,6  (5059)  H/M30    15.    4.33 ¦ 
   75. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:36.24,8     22.11,7  (5273)  H/M55    4.     4.34 ¦ 
   76. Noti Christof                       52 Bern                        1:36.32,5     22.19,4  (5274)  H/M50    3.     4.34 ¦ 
   77. Tschanz Rudolf                      36 Lengnau BE                  1:36.46,6     22.33,5  (5289)  H/M65    1.     4.35 ¦ 
   78. Schaefter Heinz                     64 D-Weil am Rhein             1:36.47,2     22.34,1  (5396)  H/M35    19.    4.35 ¦ 
   79. Schrader Stefan                     71 Zürich                      1:36.55,5     22.42,4  (5035)  H/M30    16.    4.35 ¦ 
   80. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:37.15,7     23.02,6  (5345)  H/M50    4.     4.36 ¦ 
   81. Riedweg Franz                       54 Münsingen                   1:37.18,5     23.05,4  (5393)  H/M45    8.     4.36 ¦ 
   82. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:37.39,9     23.26,8  (5330)  H/M20    17.    4.37 ¦ 
   83. Hürlimann René                      81 Kriens                      1:38.19,2     24.06,1  (5331)  H/M20    18.    4.39 ¦ 
   84. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:38.21,4     24.08,3  (5325)  H/M55    5.     4.39 ¦ 
   85. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 Jegenstorf                  1:38.25,1     24.12,0  (5219)  H/M40    13.    4.39 ¦ 
   86. Bollmann Pascal                     73 Altendorf                   1:38.39,6     24.26,5  (5086)  H/M30    17.    4.40 ¦ 
   87. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Cournillens                 1:38.39,9     24.26,8  (5208)  H/M20    19.    4.40 ¦ 
   88. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:38.45,5     24.32,4  (5313)  H/M40    14.    4.40 ¦ 
   89. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:38.53,1     24.40,0  (5298)  H/M40    15.    4.41 ¦ 
   90. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:38.54,7     24.41,6  (5190)  H/M40    16.    4.41 ¦ 
   91. Bourquin Normand                    56 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.57,9     24.44,8  (5297)  H/M45    9.     4.41 ¦ 
   92. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:38.58,7     24.45,6  (5277)  H/M20    20.    4.41 ¦ 
   93. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:39.01,6     24.48,5  (5150)  H/M35    20.    4.41 ¦ 
   94. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:39.03,4     24.50,3  (5112)  H/M55    6.     4.41 ¦ 
   95. Chasse Thomas                       47 Oberlunkhofen               1:39.03,9     24.50,8  (5342)  H/M55    7.     4.41 ¦ 
   96. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.07,0     24.53,9  (5212)  H/M40    17.    4.41 ¦ 
   97. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                        1:39.09,8     24.56,7  (5401)  H/M45    10.    4.41 ¦ 
   98. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:39.10,7     24.57,6  (5044)  H/M20    21.    4.42 ¦ 
   99. Jauch Andreas                       46 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.16,1     25.03,0  (5060)  H/M55    8.     4.42 ¦ 
  100. Tschudin Robert                     36 Mumpf                       1:39.28,3     25.15,2  (5210)  H/M65    2.     4.42 ¦ 
  101. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:39.32,4     25.19,3  (5267)  H/M45    11.    4.43 ¦ 
  102. Müller Raphael                      70 Burgdorf                    1:39.40,2     25.27,1  (5123)  H/M30    18.    4.43 ¦ 
  103. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     1:39.52,9     25.39,8  (5206)  H/M30    19.    4.44 ¦ 
  104. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:40.04,5     25.51,4  (5347)  H/M50    5.     4.44 ¦ 
  105. Dempster Robert                     73 Zunzgen                     1:40.12,2     25.59,1  (5398)  H/M30    20.    4.44 ¦ 
  106. Witta Thomas                        60 Basel                       1:40.36,6     26.23,5  (5355)  H/M40    18.    4.46 ¦ 
  107. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:40.42,6     26.29,5  (5315)  H/M20    22.    4.46 ¦ 
  108. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                      1:40.44,9     26.31,8  (5385)  H/M35    21.    4.46 ¦ 
  109. Angelucci Vincenzo                  64 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:40.55,7     26.42,6  (5181)  H/M35    22.    4.47 ¦ 
  110. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:40.57,7     26.44,6  (5288)  H/M40    19.    4.47 ¦ 
  111. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:40.59,6     26.46,5  (5228)  H/M40    20.    4.47 ¦ 
  112. Eichin Uwe                          64 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:41.19,1     27.06,0  (5379)  H/M35    23.    4.48 ¦ 
  113. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville              1:41.23,9     27.10,8  (5083)  H/M40    21.    4.48 ¦ 
  114. Zeindler Roland                     67 Kloten                      1:41.25,8     27.12,7  (5381)  H/M35    24.    4.48 ¦ 
  115. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                   1:41.32,3     27.19,2  (5161)  H/M60    1.     4.48 ¦ 
  116. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:41.33,8     27.20,7  (5188)  H/M35    25.    4.48 ¦ 
  117. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   1:41.38,6     27.25,5  (5098)  H/M50    6.     4.49 ¦ 
  118. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:41.45,4     27.32,3  (5147)  H/M35    26.    4.49 ¦ 
  119. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.59,3     27.46,2  (5141)  H/M30    21.    4.50 ¦ 
  120. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.08,5     27.55,4  (5021)  H/M35    27.    4.50 ¦ 
  121. Straessle Bernhard                  52 Cortébert                   1:42.16,8     28.03,7  (5308)  H/M50    7.     4.50 ¦ 
  122. Billas Laurent                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.21,7     28.08,6  (5368)  H/M35    28.    4.51 ¦ 
  123. Wunderlin Hans                      37 Breitenbach                 1:42.40,4     28.27,3  (5218)  H/M65    3.     4.51 ¦ 
  124. Röthlisberger Marc-André            55 Münsingen                   1:42.45,4     28.32,3  (5203)  H/M45    12.    4.52 ¦ 
  125. Bühlmann Beat                       83 Kriens                      1:43.01,3     28.48,2  (5329)  H/M20    23.    4.52 ¦ 
  126. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:43.13,4     29.00,3  (5328)  H/M45    13.    4.53 ¦ 
  127. Ramseyer Marc                       74 Schnottwil                  1:43.17,2     29.04,1  (5275)  H/M20    24.    4.53 ¦ 
  128. Schild Wilfried                     60 Ostermundigen               1:43.54,2     29.41,1  (5230)  H/M40    22.    4.55 ¦ 
  129. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 1:44.11,6     29.58,5  (5406)  H/M30    22.    4.56 ¦ 
  130. Boenzli Marc                        63 Bättwil-Flüh                1:44.17,0     30.03,9  (5367)  H/M40    23.    4.56 ¦ 
  131. Langenberger René                   68 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.20,9     30.07,8  (5309)  H/M35    29.    4.56 ¦ 
  132. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.26,0     30.12,9  (5126)  H/M45    14.    4.56 ¦ 
  133. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen            1:44.42,1     30.29,0  (5378)  H/M40    24.    4.57 ¦ 
  134. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        1:44.49,4     30.36,3  (5310)  H/M20    25.    4.58 ¦ 
  135. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:45.04,3     30.51,2  (5119)  H/M30    23.    4.58 ¦ 
  136. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:45.25,2     31.12,1  (5129)  H/M45    15.    4.59 ¦ 
  137. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.30,6     31.17,5  (5327)  H/M60    2.     5.00 ¦ 
  138. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Au ZH                       1:45.40,1     31.27,0  (5319)  H/M30    24.    5.00 ¦ 
  139. Zutter Kurt                         54 Belp                        1:45.48,6     31.35,5  (5013)  H/M45    16.    5.00 ¦ 
  140. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.03,0     31.49,9  (5295)  H/M55    9.     5.01 ¦ 
  141. Kalbermatten Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              1:46.16,0     32.02,9  (5169)  H/M40    25.    5.02 ¦ 
  142. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        1:46.21,0     32.07,9  (5055)  H/M40    26.    5.02 ¦ 
  143. Leibundgut Alfred                   60 Zuzwil BE                   1:46.27,7     32.14,6  (5391)  H/M40    27.    5.02 ¦ 
  144. Rdf Manser Thomas                   67 Oberuzwil                   1:46.28,9     32.15,8  (5408)  H/M35    30.    5.02 ¦ 
  145. Widmer Peter                        47 Thun                        1:46.38,8     32.25,7  (5100)  H/M55    10.    5.03 ¦ 
  146. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.01,6     32.48,5  (5071)  H/M35    31.    5.04 ¦ 
  147. Messerli Yves                       85 Dotzigen                    1:47.04,7     32.51,6  (5306)  H/MJ     2.     5.04 ¦ 
  147. Nydegger Alain                      86 Dotzigen                    1:47.04,7     32.51,6  (5307)  H/MJ     2.     5.04 ¦ 
  149. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:47.05,3     32.52,2  (5235)  H/M50    8.     5.04 ¦ 
  150. Perrone Walter                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.06,1     32.53,0  (5340)  H/M35    32.    5.04 ¦ 
  151. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:47.10,1     32.57,0  (5338)  H/M55    11.    5.04 ¦ 
  152. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:47.17,6     33.04,5  (5102)  H/M35    33.    5.05 ¦ 
  153. Eichenberger André                  74 Wald ZH                     1:47.18,9     33.05,8  (5402)  H/M20    26.    5.05 ¦ 
  154. Scherger Markus                     70 Gampelen                    1:47.21,6     33.08,5  (5239)  H/M30    25.    5.05 ¦ 
  155. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.25,8     33.12,7  (5080)  H/M45    17.    5.05 ¦ 
  156. Beintner Michael                    59 D-Augsburg                  1:47.48,3     33.35,2  (5390)  H/M40    28.    5.06 ¦ 
  157. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:47.48,9     33.35,8  (5344)  H/M55    12.    5.06 ¦ 
  158. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:47.57,0     33.43,9  (5164)  H/M50    9.     5.06 ¦ 
  159. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:47.57,7     33.44,6  (5349)  H/M30    26.    5.07 ¦ 
  160. Jost Greischberger Stefan           62 Burgdorf                    1:48.05,8     33.52,7  (5075)  H/M40    29.    5.07 ¦ 
  161. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                       1:48.22,4     34.09,3  (5287)  H/M40    30.    5.08 ¦ 
  162. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:48.27,1     34.14,0  (5153)  H/M35    34.    5.08 ¦ 
  163. Gruber Christoph                    52 Bolligen                    1:48.27,3     34.14,2  (5187)  H/M50    10.    5.08 ¦ 
  164. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                  1:49.09,7     34.56,6  (5221)  H/M60    3.     5.10 ¦ 
  165. Heller Andreas                      57 Bassersdorf                 1:49.24,1     35.11,0  (5056)  H/M45    18.    5.11 ¦ 
  166. Probst Rolf                         69 Tschugg                     1:49.36,5     35.23,4  (5285)  H/M30    27.    5.11 ¦ 
  167. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.52,7     35.39,6  (5185)  H/M50    11.    5.12 ¦ 
  168. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,3     35.43,2  (5336)  H/M30    28.    5.12 ¦ 
  169. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen                      1:50.22,8     36.09,7  (5092)  H/M35    35.    5.13 ¦ 
  170. Britschgi Sven                      70 Lyss                        1:50.28,1     36.15,0  (5248)  H/M30    29.    5.14 ¦ 
  171. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   1:50.35,4     36.22,3  (5022)  H/M55    13.    5.14 ¦ 
  172. Scheidegger Robert                  65 Gondiswil                   1:51.03,6     36.50,5  (5176)  H/M35    36.    5.15 ¦ 
  173. Draxler Guenter                     47 D-Bammental                 1:51.04,8     36.51,7  (5311)  H/M55    14.    5.15 ¦ 
  174. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:51.16,1     37.03,0  (5033)  H/M45    19.    5.16 ¦ 
  175. Blacher Mark                        86 D-Saara                     1:51.29,5     37.16,4  (5105)  H/MJ     4.     5.17 ¦ 
  176. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   1:52.02,3     37.49,2  (5314)  H/M30    30.    5.18 ¦ 
  177. Graf Richard                        86 Goldiwil                    1:52.04,2     37.51,1  (5106)  H/MJ     5.     5.18 ¦ 
  178. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:52.09,9     37.56,8  (5099)  H/M50    12.    5.18 ¦ 
  179. Klumpp Simon                        78 Biel                        1:52.14,4     38.01,3  (5271)  H/M20    27.    5.19 ¦ 
  180. Berkel Andre                        68 Wohlen                      1:52.38,0     38.24,9  (5084)  H/M35    37.    5.20 ¦ 
  181. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:52.56,9     38.43,8  (5321)  H/M45    20.    5.21 ¦ 
  182. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:52.58,5     38.45,4  (5117)  H/M45    21.    5.21 ¦ 
  183. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:53.15,3     39.02,2  (5395)  H/M50    13.    5.22 ¦ 
  184. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:53.20,7     39.07,6  (5065)  H/M40    31.    5.22 ¦ 
  185. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   1:53.43,5     39.30,4  (5383)  H/M30    31.    5.23 ¦ 
  186. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:53.45,9     39.32,8  (5116)  H/M30    32.    5.23 ¦ 
  187. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                    1:54.04,0     39.50,9  (5399)  H/M35    38.    5.24 ¦ 
  188. Lorencez Isaac                      54 Spreitenbach                1:54.10,8     39.57,7  (5322)  H/M45    22.    5.24 ¦ 
  189. Vuagnoux Philippe                   62 F-Annecy                    1:54.29,4     40.16,3  (5281)  H/M40    32.    5.25 ¦ 
  190. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              1:54.34,6     40.21,5  (5177)  H/M50    14.    5.25 ¦ 
  191. Reidla Meelis                       70 Bottmingen                  1:54.39,9     40.26,8  (5156)  H/M30    33.    5.26 ¦ 
  192. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     1:54.57,5     40.44,4  (5303)  H/M40    33.    5.26 ¦ 
  193. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                       1:55.00,3     40.47,2  (5360)  H/M40    34.    5.27 ¦ 
  194. Baumgartner Peter                   69 Brügg                       1:55.58,0     41.44,9  (5014)  H/M30    34.    5.29 ¦ 
  195. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:56.21,5     42.08,4  (5134)  H/M50    15.    5.30 ¦ 
  196. Lötscher Jean-Pierre                57 Nidau                       1:56.26,9     42.13,8  (5233)  H/M45    23.    5.31 ¦ 
  197. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                        1:56.38,1     42.25,0  (5140)  H/M40    35.    5.31 ¦ 
  198. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:56.42,8     42.29,7  (5186)  H/M35    39.    5.31 ¦ 
  199. Bendel Marco                        73 D-Wittlingen                1:56.43,7     42.30,6  (5182)  H/M30    35.    5.31 ¦ 
  200. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.43,9     42.30,8  (5005)  H/M60    4.     5.31 ¦ 
  201. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.52,5     42.39,4  (5324)  H/M65    4.     5.32 ¦ 
  202. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:57.08,6     42.55,5  (5066)  H/M35    40.    5.33 ¦ 
  203. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 1:57.11,5     42.58,4  (5320)  H/M70    1.     5.33 ¦ 
  204. Meierhans Stefan                    68 Bern                        1:58.13,1     44.00,0  (5110)  H/M35    41.    5.36 ¦ 
  205. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:58.28,3     44.15,2  (5132)  H/M55    15.    5.36 ¦ 
  206. Taborsky Michael                    55 Oberbütschel                1:58.49,1     44.36,0  (5278)  H/M45    24.    5.37 ¦ 
  207. Zwahlen Robert                      50 Biel                        1:59.17,4     45.04,3  (5283)  H/M50    16.    5.39 ¦ 
  208. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                   1:59.23,6     45.10,5  (5043)  H/M40    36.    5.39 ¦ 
  208. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:59.23,6     45.10,5  (5272)  H/M30    36.    5.39 ¦ 
  210. Stöckenius Silvio                   60 Ipsach                      2:00.09,6     45.56,5  (5301)  H/M40    37.    5.41 ¦ 
  211. Hähni Andreas                       54 Leissigen                   2:00.11,8     45.58,7  (5227)  H/M45    25.    5.41 ¦ 
  212. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                     2:00.16,2     46.03,1  (5209)  H/M55    16.    5.42 ¦ 
  213. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  2:00.31,5     46.18,4  (5037)  H/M55    17.    5.42 ¦ 
  214. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:00.35,9     46.22,8  (5095)  H/M55    18.    5.42 ¦ 
  215. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                      2:00.40,4     46.27,3  (5025)  H/M55    19.    5.43 ¦ 
  216. Akineioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     2:01.06,9     46.53,8  (5131)  H/M35    42.    5.44 ¦ 
  217. Brantschen Raymond                  70 Herbriggen                  2:01.09,2     46.56,1  (5113)  H/M30    37.    5.44 ¦ 
  218. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.19,7     47.06,6  (5348)  H/M40    38.    5.45 ¦ 
  219. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.29,1     47.16,0  (5179)  H/M45    26.    5.45 ¦ 
  220. Strahm Peter                        44 Egg                         2:01.34,0     47.20,9  (5145)  H/M55    20.    5.45 ¦ 
  221. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS              2:02.11,3     47.58,2  (5191)  H/M50    17.    5.47 ¦ 
  222. Schmid Simon                        59 Kaiseraugst                 2:02.26,3     48.13,2  (5077)  H/M40    39.    5.48 ¦ 
  223. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:02.55,1     48.42,0  (5027)  H/M45    27.    5.49 ¦ 
  224. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                      2:03.04,6     48.51,5  (5374)  H/M40    40.    5.49 ¦ 
  225. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn               2:03.25,0     49.11,9  (5019)  H/M45    28.    5.50 ¦ 
  226. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.52,8     49.39,7  (5236)  H/M45    29.    5.52 ¦ 
  227. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      2:04.40,3     50.27,2  (5194)  H/M35    43.    5.54 ¦ 
  228. Lambelet Erich                      66 Niederönz                   2:04.56,4     50.43,3  (5380)  H/M35    44.    5.55 ¦ 
  229. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds           2:05.02,2     50.49,1  (5046)  H/M45    30.    5.55 ¦ 
  230. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             2:05.35,3     51.22,2  (5184)  H/M60    5.     5.57 ¦ 
  231. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                      2:06.18,5     52.05,4  (5244)  H/M50    18.    5.59 ¦ 
  232. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      2:06.23,0     52.09,9  (5070)  H/M65    5.     5.59 ¦ 
  233. Rouiller Jean-Marc                  62 Biel/Bienne                 2:06.34,1     52.21,0  (5299)  H/M40    41.    5.59 ¦ 
  234. Sommer Dieter                       65 Basel                       2:06.48,1     52.35,0  (5372)  H/M35    45.    6.00 ¦ 
  235. Beigbeder Thomas                    61 F-Thonon les Bains          2:06.58,3     52.45,2  (5167)  H/M40    42.    6.01 ¦ 
  236. Laville Jean-Paul                   73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:07.19,7     53.06,6  (5253)  H/M30    38.    6.02 ¦ 
  237. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        2:08.20,6     54.07,5  (5067)  H/M45    31.    6.04 ¦ 
  238. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:08.54,8     54.41,7  (5195)  H/M40    43.    6.06 ¦ 
  239. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:09.36,4     55.23,3  (5053)  H/M45    32.    6.08 ¦ 
  240. Lüdi Beat, Bolligen                 85 Seminar Hofwil              2:10.14,4     56.01,3  (5142)  H/MJ     6.     6.10 ¦ 
  241. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre               53 D-Wittlingen                2:11.17,9     57.04,8  (5189)  H/M50    19.    6.13 ¦ 
  242. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      2:12.08,3     57.55,2  (5124)  H/M35    46.    6.15 ¦ 
  243. Meichtry Daniel                     67 Ruedtligen                  2:12.49,2     58.36,1  (5016)  H/M35    47.    6.17 ¦ 
  244. Hasenstab Gerhard                   52 D-Holzminden                2:14.18,6   1:00.05,5  (5168)  H/M50    20.    6.21 ¦ 
  245. Marty Alfred                        41 Jona                        2:16.34,3   1:02.21,2  (5032)  H/M60    6.     6.28 ¦ 
  246. Shahd Maurice                       69 D-Berlin                    2:17.27,1   1:03.14,0  (5317)  H/M30    39.    6.30 ¦ 
  247. Beck Pascal                         69 Boll                        2:17.44,4   1:03.31,3  (5030)  H/M30    40.    6.31 ¦ 
  248. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:21.54,1   1:07.41,0  (5094)  H/M60    7.     6.43 ¦ 
  249. Etter Paul                          38 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.48,8   1:08.35,7  (5305)  H/M65    6.     6.46 ¦ 
  250. Streule Martin                      71 Stettlen                    2:25.19,4   1:11.06,3  (5101)  H/M30    41.    6.53 ¦ 
  251. Daines Robert                       64 Nidau                       2:26.00,5   1:11.47,4  (5162)  H/M35    48.    6.55 ¦ 
  252. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                     2:26.39,7   1:12.26,6  (5006)  H/M20    28.    6.57 ¦ 
  253. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen              2:27.08,3   1:12.55,2  (5213)  H/M50    21.    6.58 ¦ 
  254. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     2:28.02,8   1:13.49,7  (5062)  H/M20    29.    7.00 ¦ 
  255. Schär Teddy                         50 Nidau                       2:29.39,4   1:15.26,3  (5175)  H/M50    22.    7.05 ¦ 
  256. Schär Michael                       77 Nidau                       2:29.39,8   1:15.26,7  (5174)  H/M20    30.    7.05 ¦ 
  257. Wechsler Martin                     57 Aesch                       2:30.26,5   1:16.13,4  (5058)  H/M45    33.    7.07 ¦ 
  258. Kotkowski Zbigniew                  44 PL-Biala Podlaska           2:32.26,9   1:18.13,8  (5294)  H/M55    21.    7.13 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.