(36) 1/2-Marathon M45

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (36) 1/2-Marathon M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:22.13,2       -----  (5251)  HH       23.    3.53 ¦ 
    2. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    1:23.37,5      1.24,3  (5002)  HH       26.    3.57 ¦ 
    3. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                     1:23.52,6      1.39,4  (5388)  HH       28.    3.58 ¦ 
    4. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:27.47,9      5.34,7  (5114)  HH       37.    4.09 ¦ 
    5. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  1:35.03,4     12.50,2  (5204)  HH       67.    4.30 ¦ 
    6. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                  1:35.30,9     13.17,7  (5024)  HH       68.    4.31 ¦ 
    6. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:35.30,9     13.17,7  (5259)  HH       68.    4.31 ¦ 
    8. Riedweg Franz                       54 Münsingen                   1:37.18,5     15.05,3  (5393)  HH       81.    4.36 ¦ 
    9. Bourquin Normand                    56 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.57,9     16.44,7  (5297)  HH       91.    4.41 ¦ 
   10. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                        1:39.09,8     16.56,6  (5401)  HH       97.    4.41 ¦ 
   11. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:39.32,4     17.19,2  (5267)  HH       101.   4.43 ¦ 
   12. Röthlisberger Marc-André            55 Münsingen                   1:42.45,4     20.32,2  (5203)  HH       124.   4.52 ¦ 
   13. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:43.13,4     21.00,2  (5328)  HH       126.   4.53 ¦ 
   14. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.26,0     22.12,8  (5126)  HH       132.   4.56 ¦ 
   15. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:45.25,2     23.12,0  (5129)  HH       136.   4.59 ¦ 
   16. Zutter Kurt                         54 Belp                        1:45.48,6     23.35,4  (5013)  HH       139.   5.00 ¦ 
   17. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:47.25,8     25.12,6  (5080)  HH       155.   5.05 ¦ 
   18. Heller Andreas                      57 Bassersdorf                 1:49.24,1     27.10,9  (5056)  HH       165.   5.11 ¦ 
   19. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:51.16,1     29.02,9  (5033)  HH       174.   5.16 ¦ 
   20. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:52.56,9     30.43,7  (5321)  HH       181.   5.21 ¦ 
   21. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:52.58,5     30.45,3  (5117)  HH       182.   5.21 ¦ 
   22. Lorencez Isaac                      54 Spreitenbach                1:54.10,8     31.57,6  (5322)  HH       188.   5.24 ¦ 
   23. Lötscher Jean-Pierre                57 Nidau                       1:56.26,9     34.13,7  (5233)  HH       196.   5.31 ¦ 
   24. Taborsky Michael                    55 Oberbütschel                1:58.49,1     36.35,9  (5278)  HH       206.   5.37 ¦ 
   25. Hähni Andreas                       54 Leissigen                   2:00.11,8     37.58,6  (5227)  HH       211.   5.41 ¦ 
   26. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.29,1     39.15,9  (5179)  HH       219.   5.45 ¦ 
   27. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:02.55,1     40.41,9  (5027)  HH       223.   5.49 ¦ 
   28. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn               2:03.25,0     41.11,8  (5019)  HH       225.   5.50 ¦ 
   29. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.52,8     41.39,6  (5236)  HH       226.   5.52 ¦ 
   30. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds           2:05.02,2     42.49,0  (5046)  HH       229.   5.55 ¦ 
   31. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        2:08.20,6     46.07,4  (5067)  HH       237.   6.04 ¦ 
   32. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:09.36,4     47.23,2  (5053)  HH       239.   6.08 ¦ 
   33. Wechsler Martin                     57 Aesch                       2:30.26,5   1:08.13,3  (5058)  HH       257.   7.07 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.