(34) 1/2-Marathon M35

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (34) 1/2-Marathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Isidor                     66 Ebikon                      1:14.13,1       -----  (5407)  HH       1.     3.31 ¦ 
    2. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:18.14,9      4.01,8  (5082)  HH       11.    3.42 ¦ 
    3. Wyttenbach Werner                   65 Lyss                        1:18.56,1      4.43,0  (5386)  HH       12.    3.44 ¦ 
    4. Jörg Martin                         64 Ins                         1:19.07,5      4.54,4  (5405)  HH       14.    3.45 ¦ 
    5. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                    1:19.58,7      5.45,6  (5403)  HH       18.    3.47 ¦ 
    6. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:20.30,9      6.17,8  (5199)  HH       19.    3.48 ¦ 
    7. Keiser Marc                         65 Evilard                     1:21.55,6      7.42,5  (5090)  HH       22.    3.52 ¦ 
    8. Sdt von Burg René                   67 Balsthal                    1:23.43,2      9.30,1  (5211)  HH       27.    3.58 ¦ 
    9. Wyss Roland                         66 Bern                        1:24.03,9      9.50,8  (5220)  HH       29.    3.59 ¦ 
   10. Bartkowiak Dariusz                  65 PL-Ostrow Wlkp              1:25.06,7     10.53,6  (5290)  HH       31.    4.02 ¦ 
   11. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:26.42,4     12.29,3  (5356)  HH       32.    4.06 ¦ 
   12. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                        1:26.46,6     12.33,5  (5023)  HH       33.    4.06 ¦ 
   13. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.08,8     12.55,7  (5375)  HH       35.    4.07 ¦ 
   14. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:30.37,2     16.24,1  (5008)  HH       48.    4.17 ¦ 
   15. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:31.15,1     17.02,0  (5198)  HH       51.    4.19 ¦ 
   16. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.33,6     18.20,5  (5362)  HH       56.    4.23 ¦ 
   17. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                   1:32.35,4     18.22,3  (5284)  HH       57.    4.23 ¦ 
   18. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.43,6     21.30,5  (5157)  HH       70.    4.32 ¦ 
   19. Schaefter Heinz                     64 D-Weil am Rhein             1:36.47,2     22.34,1  (5396)  HH       78.    4.35 ¦ 
   20. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:39.01,6     24.48,5  (5150)  HH       93.    4.41 ¦ 
   21. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                      1:40.44,9     26.31,8  (5385)  HH       108.   4.46 ¦ 
   22. Angelucci Vincenzo                  64 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:40.55,7     26.42,6  (5181)  HH       109.   4.47 ¦ 
   23. Eichin Uwe                          64 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:41.19,1     27.06,0  (5379)  HH       112.   4.48 ¦ 
   24. Zeindler Roland                     67 Kloten                      1:41.25,8     27.12,7  (5381)  HH       114.   4.48 ¦ 
   25. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:41.33,8     27.20,7  (5188)  HH       116.   4.48 ¦ 
   26. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:41.45,4     27.32,3  (5147)  HH       118.   4.49 ¦ 
   27. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.08,5     27.55,4  (5021)  HH       120.   4.50 ¦ 
   28. Billas Laurent                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.21,7     28.08,6  (5368)  HH       122.   4.51 ¦ 
   29. Langenberger René                   68 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.20,9     30.07,8  (5309)  HH       131.   4.56 ¦ 
   30. Rdf Manser Thomas                   67 Oberuzwil                   1:46.28,9     32.15,8  (5408)  HH       144.   5.02 ¦ 
   31. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.01,6     32.48,5  (5071)  HH       146.   5.04 ¦ 
   32. Perrone Walter                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.06,1     32.53,0  (5340)  HH       150.   5.04 ¦ 
   33. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:47.17,6     33.04,5  (5102)  HH       152.   5.05 ¦ 
   34. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:48.27,1     34.14,0  (5153)  HH       162.   5.08 ¦ 
   35. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen                      1:50.22,8     36.09,7  (5092)  HH       169.   5.13 ¦ 
   36. Scheidegger Robert                  65 Gondiswil                   1:51.03,6     36.50,5  (5176)  HH       172.   5.15 ¦ 
   37. Berkel Andre                        68 Wohlen                      1:52.38,0     38.24,9  (5084)  HH       180.   5.20 ¦ 
   38. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                    1:54.04,0     39.50,9  (5399)  HH       187.   5.24 ¦ 
   39. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:56.42,8     42.29,7  (5186)  HH       198.   5.31 ¦ 
   40. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:57.08,6     42.55,5  (5066)  HH       202.   5.33 ¦ 
   41. Meierhans Stefan                    68 Bern                        1:58.13,1     44.00,0  (5110)  HH       204.   5.36 ¦ 
   42. Akineioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     2:01.06,9     46.53,8  (5131)  HH       216.   5.44 ¦ 
   43. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      2:04.40,3     50.27,2  (5194)  HH       227.   5.54 ¦ 
   44. Lambelet Erich                      66 Niederönz                   2:04.56,4     50.43,3  (5380)  HH       228.   5.55 ¦ 
   45. Sommer Dieter                       65 Basel                       2:06.48,1     52.35,0  (5372)  HH       234.   6.00 ¦ 
   46. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      2:12.08,3     57.55,2  (5124)  HH       242.   6.15 ¦ 
   47. Meichtry Daniel                     67 Ruedtligen                  2:12.49,2     58.36,1  (5016)  HH       243.   6.17 ¦ 
   48. Daines Robert                       64 Nidau                       2:26.00,5   1:11.47,4  (5162)  HH       251.   6.55 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.