(33) 1/2-Marathon M30

Bieler Lauftage 2003 - (33) 1/2-Marathon M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                     1:15.35,9       -----  (5262)  HH       3.     3.34 ¦ 
    2. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     1:16.50,5      1.14,6  (5376)  HH       7.     3.38 ¦ 
    3. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.36,5      2.00,6  (5353)  HH       9.     3.40 ¦ 
    4. Brand Christoph                     69 Zürich                      1:17.54,5      2.18,6  (5011)  HH       10.    3.41 ¦ 
    5. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      1:18.59,9      3.24,0  (5149)  HH       13.    3.44 ¦ 
    6. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.56,4      9.20,5  (5357)  HH       30.    4.01 ¦ 
    7. Braun Urs                           70 Steffisburg BE              1:28.03,3     12.27,4  (5007)  HH       39.    4.10 ¦ 
    8. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:28.10,1     12.34,2  (5229)  HH       40.    4.10 ¦ 
    9. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.19,9     13.44,0  (5201)  HH       42.    4.14 ¦ 
   10. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:29.31,5     13.55,6  (5404)  HH       44.    4.14 ¦ 
   11. Gardi Andre                         69 Laupersdorf                 1:30.19,1     14.43,2  (5192)  HH       47.    4.16 ¦ 
   12. Flessa Johannes                     73 D-Hof                       1:32.22,8     16.46,9  (5012)  HH       55.    4.22 ¦ 
   13. Sciboz David                        73 Misery                      1:34.47,5     19.11,6  (5207)  HH       65.    4.29 ¦ 
   14. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:36.09,7     20.33,8  (5049)  HH       72.    4.33 ¦ 
   15. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        1:36.18,7     20.42,8  (5059)  HH       74.    4.33 ¦ 
   16. Schrader Stefan                     71 Zürich                      1:36.55,5     21.19,6  (5035)  HH       79.    4.35 ¦ 
   17. Bollmann Pascal                     73 Altendorf                   1:38.39,6     23.03,7  (5086)  HH       86.    4.40 ¦ 
   18. Müller Raphael                      70 Burgdorf                    1:39.40,2     24.04,3  (5123)  HH       102.   4.43 ¦ 
   19. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     1:39.52,9     24.17,0  (5206)  HH       103.   4.44 ¦ 
   20. Dempster Robert                     73 Zunzgen                     1:40.12,2     24.36,3  (5398)  HH       105.   4.44 ¦ 
   21. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.59,3     26.23,4  (5141)  HH       119.   4.50 ¦ 
   22. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 1:44.11,6     28.35,7  (5406)  HH       129.   4.56 ¦ 
   23. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:45.04,3     29.28,4  (5119)  HH       135.   4.58 ¦ 
   24. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Au ZH                       1:45.40,1     30.04,2  (5319)  HH       138.   5.00 ¦ 
   25. Scherger Markus                     70 Gampelen                    1:47.21,6     31.45,7  (5239)  HH       154.   5.05 ¦ 
   26. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:47.57,7     32.21,8  (5349)  HH       159.   5.07 ¦ 
   27. Probst Rolf                         69 Tschugg                     1:49.36,5     34.00,6  (5285)  HH       166.   5.11 ¦ 
   28. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,3     34.20,4  (5336)  HH       168.   5.12 ¦ 
   29. Britschgi Sven                      70 Lyss                        1:50.28,1     34.52,2  (5248)  HH       170.   5.14 ¦ 
   30. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   1:52.02,3     36.26,4  (5314)  HH       176.   5.18 ¦ 
   31. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   1:53.43,5     38.07,6  (5383)  HH       185.   5.23 ¦ 
   32. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:53.45,9     38.10,0  (5116)  HH       186.   5.23 ¦ 
   33. Reidla Meelis                       70 Bottmingen                  1:54.39,9     39.04,0  (5156)  HH       191.   5.26 ¦ 
   34. Baumgartner Peter                   69 Brügg                       1:55.58,0     40.22,1  (5014)  HH       194.   5.29 ¦ 
   35. Bendel Marco                        73 D-Wittlingen                1:56.43,7     41.07,8  (5182)  HH       199.   5.31 ¦ 
   36. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:59.23,6     43.47,7  (5272)  HH       208.   5.39 ¦ 
   37. Brantschen Raymond                  70 Herbriggen                  2:01.09,2     45.33,3  (5113)  HH       217.   5.44 ¦ 
   38. Laville Jean-Paul                   73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:07.19,7     51.43,8  (5253)  HH       236.   6.02 ¦ 
   39. Shahd Maurice                       69 D-Berlin                    2:17.27,1   1:01.51,2  (5317)  HH       246.   6.30 ¦ 
   40. Beck Pascal                         69 Boll                        2:17.44,4   1:02.08,5  (5030)  HH       247.   6.31 ¦ 
   41. Streule Martin                      71 Stettlen                    2:25.19,4   1:09.43,5  (5101)  HH       250.   6.53 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.