Bieler Lauftage 2003 - Land "PL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M55       21. Kotkowski Zbigniew                  44 PL-Biala Podlaska           2:32.26,9   1:04.26,3  (5294)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M45      7. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala            8:45.32,4   1:05.52,8  (1680)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M50    115. Kolosinski Henryk                   52 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:52.59,9   5:34.51,8  (1684)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M55     57. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:08.02,3   4:37.30,6  (1660)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M30     19. Czupryna Krzysztof                  70 PL-Katowice                10:22.51,2   3:05.08,0   (186)    6.13 ¦ 
TS1/WJ       1. Kurek Anna                          ?? PL-Katowice                 5:33.46,1       -----   (762)    8.38 ¦ 
TS1/M60      8. Kurek Edward                        39 PL-Katowice                 5:31.56,0   2:20.00,8   (182)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Kulbaczynski Jan                    62 PL-Koden                    8:56.34,9   1:29.08,8  (1627)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M30     63. Laskowski Miroslaw                  69 PL-Komarowka Podlas        15:21.57,6   8:04.14,4  (1687)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Lesniewski Marek                    55 PL-Lodz                    10:43.41,0   3:04.01,4  (1689)    6.26 ¦ 
100/MP      13. Major Ruta Tadeusz, PL-Lodz         50 Adler                       9:52.41,7   2:21.14,5  (3015)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Otl Kusmierek Wiktor                45 PL-Lodz 1                  19:25.14,1  10:54.42,4  (1663)   11.39 ¦ 
100/MP      14. Chorazy Miluk Stanislaw, PL-Lublini 62 Adler                       9:52.42,5   2:21.15,3  (3016)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Surowiec Marian                     50 PL-Milanow                 15:07.11,9   6:49.03,8  (1704)    9.04 ¦ 
V/W30        8. Giekda Magdalena                    72 PL-Ostron NLKP              1:00.14,9     16.33,5  (6165)    5.44 ¦ 
H/M35       10. Bartkowiak Dariusz                  65 PL-Ostrow Wlkp              1:25.06,7     10.53,6  (5290)    4.02 ¦ 
100/M50    112. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:46.23,3   5:28.15,2  (1661)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M45     51. Zielonka Marian                     55 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             10:24.52,7   2:45.13,1  (1628)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:44.46,5   1:17.20,4  (1626)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M45    105. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  11:37.17,4   3:57.37,8  (1655)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Radomsko                10:03.40,4   1:45.32,3  (1654)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              9:19.02,4   1:39.22,8  (1625)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             12:12.29,2   3:26.19,3  (1676)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M65     40. Cebrzynski Jan                      35 PL-Sochaczen               17:50.25,9   7:10.05,5  (1671)   10.42 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                   14:58.06,5   4:43.55,6  (2610)    8.58 ¦ 
TS1/M35     18. Grabowski Grzegorz                  65 PL-Trzemeszno               6:15.21,6   3:33.15,4  (1746)    9.43 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 17:04.30,9   5:08.04,6  (1664)   10.14 ¦ 
100/M20     44. Jerzy Kaczmarczyk                   80 PL-Wroczaw 18/3            15:35.26,7   6:49.16,8  (1747)    9.21 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Joltuch Edward                      45 PL-Zgorzelec               10:45.37,3   2:15.05,6  (1656)    6.27 ¦ 

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.