Bieler Lauftage 2003 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M20     48. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Batschuns                16:36.37,1   7:50.27,2  (1851)    9.57 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:13.05,3     42.57,2   (123)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M50     85. Warga Rudolf                        52 A-Graz                     12:21.09,9   4:03.01,8  (1038)    7.24 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Prasch Elisabeth                    58 A-Graz-Liebenau            11:42.34,6   2:43.25,1  (2521)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Seewald Wolfgang                    42 A-Graz-St. Peter           10:18.52,4     48.44,3   (486)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 11:35.50,3   3:17.42,2   (232)    6.57 ¦ 
100/M30     21. Razesberger Georg                   72 A-Innsbruck                10:23.47,9   3:06.04,7   (351)    6.14 ¦ 
100/W30      5. Reisigl Verena                      72 A-Kirchberg                12:28.31,0   2:53.14,0  (2513)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M40     51. Fritsch Christian                   61 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems    9:57.58,4   2:30.32,3  (1644)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems   11:45.39,0   4:38.15,4  (1964)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Wunder Manfred                      56 A-Leonding                  8:32.04,6     52.25,0    (39)    5.07 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Dr Kotzent Franz                    62 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:24.51,6   (212)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Lackner Reinhard                    68 A-Liezen                    9:52.17,7   2:44.54,1  (1130)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf               10:58.18,6   3:50.55,0   (283)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Berger Christian                    64 A-Neuberg a.d. Mürz         9:32.15,5   2:24.51,9  (1772)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Winter Peter                        61 A-Neunkirchen, Niederöste  12:19.01,6   4:51.35,5  (1425)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Eder Ewald                          56 A-Peilstein A-4153          7:39.39,6       -----    (22)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                       9:57.10,4   2:29.44,3   (261)    5.58 ¦ 
100/M50     80. Feichter Heinz                      50 A-Rum bei Innsbruck        12:12.11,7   3:54.03,6   (433)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M45     56. Perhab Willibald                    56 A-Schladming               10:36.10,3   2:56.30,7   (526)    6.21 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Fink Christian                      61 A-Spitel-Pyhrn              4:43.04,8       -----   (175)    4.48 ¦ 
100/MJ       9. Falak Mario                         ?? A-Wien                     19:29.36,8   8:08.11,7  (1191)   11.41 ¦ 
100/M40    170. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                     13:21.01,2   5:53.35,1  (1880)    8.00 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     14:04.52,5   3:50.41,6   (741)    8.26 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Maher Usama                         56 A-Wien                     11:12.24,8   3:32.45,2   (330)    6.43 ¦ 
100/W40     11. Rustami Monika                      63 A-Wien                     12:27.55,2   3:37.47,5  (2527)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M55     50. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                     12:48.03,2   4:17.31,5   (245)    7.40 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.