Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35      9. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:45.23,4   1:37.59,8   (145)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M35     36. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                 10:26.16,7   3:18.53,1   (230)    6.15 ¦ 
V/M35       22. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         53.23,1     18.24,1  (6006)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  12:08.28,5   4:41.02,4  (1137)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Odermatt Alexander                  66 Uettligen                   9:38.06,8   2:30.43,2  (1600)    5.46 ¦ 
V/MJ         8. Stämpfli David, Uettligen           85 Seminar Hofwil                58.42,9     21.01,1  (6082)    5.35 ¦ 
H/M40       24. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen            1:44.42,1     29.27,7  (5378)    4.57 ¦ 
TS1/M30      8. Schmid Peter                        70 Unterentfelden              6:14.06,4   2:34.10,9  (1958)    9.41 ¦ 
H/M50       21. Waldvogel Anton                     51 Unterlunkhofen              2:27.08,3     56.13,9  (5213)    6.58 ¦ 
H/W35        7. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen              2:23.28,9     28.06,4  (5214)    6.48 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:34.27,4      3.33,0  (5268)    4.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   4:08.59,9   1:26.53,7  (2096)    6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    152. Läubli Erwin                        55 Untersiggenthal            12:49.22,9   5:09.43,3  (1227)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Germann Peter                       45 Urdorf                     14:13.32,1   5:43.00,4  (2006)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Isler Bruno                         59 Urdorf                     14:50.09,2   7:22.43,1   (226)    8.54 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:38.44,7       -----  (5326)    4.40 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:38.21,4     10.20,8  (5325)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      11:23.50,9   3:56.24,8   (287)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Meier Urs                           73 Uster                      13:49.33,7   6:31.50,5  (1430)    8.17 ¦ 
100/STAF    49. Rast Adrian+Michael Giezendanner+Je 73 Das Fähnlein der 4 Aufrec  10:22.38,5   3:41.48,7  (3255)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       8:46.36,4      0.26,5    (73)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M30       19. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     1:39.52,9     24.17,0  (5206)    4.44 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Wüthrich Philipp                    81 Utzenstorf                  7:50.03,0   3:15.31,8  (1597)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    12:40.10,6   4:22.02,5  (1681)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M55     76. Fäh Hansueli                        45 Uznach                     14:49.16,0   6:18.44,3  (1182)    8.53 ¦ 
100/M55    104. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     18:20.33,6   9:50.01,9  (1369)   11.00 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.