Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    158. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     13:10.13,1   5:30.33,5   (302)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M40    213. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                     16:52.49,2   9:25.23,1  (1323)   10.07 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        7:07.23,6       -----     (5)    4.16 ¦ 
K/F5         1. Iseli Rea                           94 Täuffelen                      3.58,6       -----  (7004)    3.58 ¦ 
100/W20      8. Johner Beatrice                     79 Täuffelen                  18:34.29,2   8:11.00,4  (2606)   11.08 ¦ 
V/M55        6. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     58.34,6     14.01,2  (6112)    5.34 ¦ 
K/F6         7. Lenk Elena                          97 Täuffelen                      2.51,8      0.35,0  (7118)    5.43 ¦ 
K/M5        13. Lenk Joel                           95 Täuffelen                      4.49,0      0.44,3  (7117)    4.49 ¦ 
K/M5         7. Lenk Kevin                          94 Täuffelen                      4.31,6      0.26,9  (7116)    4.31 ¦ 
K/M3         2. Salzmann Jan                        91 Täuffelen                      8.50,6      0.42,8  (7107)    4.25 ¦ 
K/M5         9. Salzmann Luca                       95 Täuffelen                      4.35,3      0.30,6  (7108)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M30     62. Wagner Christoph                    73 Täuffelen                  14:44.31,0   7:26.47,8  (1090)    8.50 ¦ 
H/W20        3. De Graaff Maud                      74 Tavannes                    1:31.46,7      6.47,6  (5263)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M45     95. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:25.28,1   3:45.48,5  (2037)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:58.58,7   2:12.48,8   (381)    6.35 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Landolt Ruedi                       67 Thalwil                    11:40.01,8   4:32.38,2  (1957)    7.00 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Riner André                         61 Thalwil                     1:29.21,2     14.06,8  (5160)    4.14 ¦ 
100/M45    159. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    13:11.11,6   5:31.32,0  (1265)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M35    112. Bucco Thomas                        65 Therwil                    13:11.56,1   6:04.32,5   (542)    7.55 ¦ 
100/W20      9. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                    19:52.26,0   9:28.57,2  (2572)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                     12:10.19,1   5:02.55,5   (267)    7.18 ¦ 
H/M55       15. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:58.28,3     30.27,7  (5132)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        9:50.34,1   2:43.10,5  (1578)    5.54 ¦ 
H/M35       34. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:48.27,1     34.14,0  (5153)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M20     51. Fahrni Beat                         74 Thun                       17:19.20,0   8:33.10,1   (396)   10.23 ¦ 
H/M40       35. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                        1:56.38,1     41.23,7  (5140)    5.31 ¦ 
H/M40       26. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        1:46.21,0     31.06,6  (5055)    5.02 ¦ 
H/W20        7. Rufener Daniela                     75 Thun                        1:46.21,1     21.22,0  (5358)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       17:33.41,3   5:37.15,0  (1186)   10.32 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Widmer Peter                        47 Thun                        1:46.38,8     18.38,2  (5100)    5.03 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Zeller Heinz                        70 Thun                       10:41.56,0   3:24.12,8  (1540)    6.25 ¦ 
TS3/MJ       1. Rentsch Christian                   ?? Thunstetten                13:46.39,5       -----  (1498)   10.03 ¦ 
100/M50    127. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                     14:32.13,4   6:14.05,3  (2082)    8.43 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                    7:22.07,2   1:10.30,6  (1667)    7.30 ¦ 
K/F2         1. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      10.23,6       -----  (7040)    3.27 ¦ 
TS2/M20     11. Rothenbühler Patrik                 81 Tramelan                    8:53.16,4   4:18.45,2  (2112)    9.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Voirol Raoul+Lalire Pascal+Voirol R 50 CC. Tramelan                8:32.13,0   1:51.23,2  (3236)    5.07 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Etter Jakob+Etter Jakob+Johner Tanj 54 Kerzerslauf 5               7:31.38,9     50.49,1  (3206)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M30     71. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Treiten                    17:28.29,4  10:10.46,2  (1315)   10.29 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     10:55.28,3   3:15.48,7  (1688)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     13:05.34,5   5:58.10,9  (1350)    7.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Hofer Dominik                       78 Trimbach                    3:53.19,9     11.54,7  (2055)    6.02 ¦ 
H/M30       27. Probst Rolf                         69 Tschugg                     1:49.36,5     34.00,6  (5285)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:27.10,0   8:56.38,3  (2043)   10.28 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:27.10,2   7:12.59,3  (2544)   10.28 ¦ 
100/M40    220. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          17:51.06,6  10:23.40,5  (1326)   10.42 ¦ 
V/TEAM      11. Brauchli Heinz, Twann               55 Credit Suisse                 52.01,0      8.22,6  (6609)    4.57 ¦ 
V/W45        8. Brauchli Marianne                   57 Twann                       1:11.17,3     17.56,5  (6101)    6.47 ¦ 
H/M40       30. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                       1:48.22,4     33.08,0  (5287)    5.08 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.