Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35    153. Bleuler Max                         67 S. Antonino                18:14.18,0  11:06.54,4  (2101)   10.56 ¦ 
100/W35     21. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:46.01,9   3:02.34,7  (2563)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M35     96. Zurbriggen Lothar                   66 Saas Grund                 12:31.55,1   5:24.31,5  (1867)    7.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20     22. Fridelance Yves                     79 Safnern                     6:06.30,5   2:25.05,3  (1998)    9.29 ¦ 
V/W45        4. Gerber Liliane                      57 Safnern                     1:04.32,7     11.11,9  (6186)    6.08 ¦ 
S2           2. Schori Pascal+Schori Pascal+Schori  64 Pajanoje                       9.07,4      1.23,3  (7627)    4.33 ¦ 
K/M6        16. Stoll Nicola                        96 Safnern                        2.42,6      0.38,7  (7029)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Meier Eduard                        48 Samstagern                 13:05.00,4   4:34.28,7  (1077)    7.51 ¦ 
TS1/M45      3. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:22.22,5     25.56,5    (54)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M40    226. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                     18:48.42,1  11:21.16,0  (1375)   11.17 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:02.54,1   4:16.44,2  (1236)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Strahberger Ralph                   71 Sarnen 1                   11:48.44,6   4:31.01,4  (1509)    7.05 ¦ 
TS1/M60      7. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     5:27.46,6   2:15.51,4  (1016)    8.29 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       1. Niedermoser Daryl                   84 Schaffhausen                7:35.51,0       -----  (1786)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M55     97. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                17:45.23,9   9:14.52,2  (1340)   10.39 ¦ 
100/M55     42. Muehlemann Heinz                    47 Scharnachtal               12:25.41,2   3:55.09,5   (224)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M45    161. Gisler Paul                         55 Schattdorf                 13:17.29,3   5:37.49,7  (1560)    7.58 ¦ 
100/M55    107. Bieri Toni                          47 Scheuren                   19:09.24,3  10:38.52,6  (1774)   11.29 ¦ 
100/M45     54. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:29.43,3   2:50.03,7   (198)    6.17 ¦ 
TS1/WJ       2. Mühlheim Melanie                    86 Scheuren                    6:49.19,8   1:15.33,7  (2611)   10.36 ¦ 
100/W50      3. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:45.04,7   1:30.53,8   (737)    7.03 ¦ 
K/M2         2. Berni Marcel                        88 Schliern b. Köniz              9.39,5      0.13,1  (7002)    3.13 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          11:42.21,1   3:24.13,0   (222)    7.01 ¦ 
V/W55        1. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b.Köniz            1:05.23,6       -----  (6038)    6.13 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                  7:38.42,7   3:08.21,9  (1965)    7.47 ¦ 
V/WJ         2. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                  58.50,3      1.35,2  (6110)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M20     63. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                 19:24.03,5  10:37.53,6   (176)   11.38 ¦ 
V/W35        4. Dick Ursula                         66 Schnottwil                  1:02.28,8      9.53,8  (6031)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M20     17. Kummer Rolf                         79 Schnottwil                 11:15.49,3   2:29.39,4  (1433)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M20       24. Ramseyer Marc                       74 Schnottwil                  1:43.17,2     27.18,6  (5275)    4.53 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Haller Daniela                      71 Schöftland                 10:18.42,6     43.25,6   (720)    6.11 ¦ 
H/M55       17. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  2:00.31,5     32.30,9  (5037)    5.42 ¦ 
100/W35     32. Eckert Sibylle                      66 Schönbühl                  15:16.44,0   6:33.16,8  (2537)    9.10 ¦ 
V/M35       21. Kucera Pavel                        68 Schönbühl                     51.52,9     16.53,9  (6070)    4.56 ¦ 
H/M35       22. Angelucci Vincenzo                  64 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:40.55,7     26.42,6  (5181)    4.47 ¦ 
V/WJ         4. Liechti Sabrina, Schönbühl-Urtenen  86 Seminar Hofwil              1:05.16,7      8.01,6  (6074)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                13:36.08,2   5:05.36,5  (1005)    8.09 ¦ 
TS1/W35      3. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                 5:42.58,1   1:14.12,5  (2636)    8.53 ¦ 
V/W30        3. Baumann Martina                     71 Schüpfen                      46.08,8      2.27,4  (6152)    4.23 ¦ 
V/M20       15. Burri Markus                        75 Schüpfen                      52.43,7     18.28,7  (6185)    5.01 ¦ 
TS1/M35      3. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                    3:21.11,7     39.05,5  (2072)    5.12 ¦ 
K/F6         4. Kaderli Deborah                     97 Schüpfen                       2.39,4      0.22,6  (7041)    5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Pärli Fritz+Pärli Fritz+Räz Hansjör 55 Drogerie Hofer              8:02.46,8   1:21.57,0  (3259)    4.49 ¦ 
V/M30       16. Wenger Roger                        70 Schüpfen                    1:01.53,1     27.10,4  (6099)    5.53 ¦ 
V/M40       19. Zbinden Jakob                       61 Schüpfen                    1:02.20,0     25.36,5  (6136)    5.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Herzog Thomas+Herzog Thom+Alfaro Mi 64 the four amigos             7:55.30,1   1:14.40,3  (3228)    4.45 ¦ 
TS3/M35      5. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                12:33.58,1   2:37.11,0  (1739)    9.10 ¦ 
TS2/W50      5. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              10:43.51,3   4:45.58,4  (2630)   10.55 ¦ 
TS2/M20     16. Jenni Reto                          79 Schwarzenburg              10:43.51,7   6:09.20,5  (1983)   10.55 ¦ 
H/W20       16. Pfeuti Barbara                      81 Schwarzenburg               2:20.52,2     55.53,1  (5334)    6.40 ¦ 
H/M35       42. Akineioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     2:01.06,9     46.53,8  (5131)    5.44 ¦ 
H/W45        5. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     2:18.04,1     33.35,5  (5136)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Bläsi Gilbert                       63 Seltisberg                 13:03.21,3   5:35.55,2  (1146)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:51.58,3   4:24.32,2  (1140)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Leimer Thomas                       65 Selzach                    12:18.44,1   5:11.20,5  (1892)    7.23 ¦ 
100/M45     23. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                     9:37.07,8   1:57.28,2   (255)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M40     96. Mächler Anton                       60 Siebnen                    11:28.50,9   4:01.24,8   (236)    6.53 ¦ 
TS2/M35     21. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen            8:20.51,9   3:04.05,3  (1967)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M50    129. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                     14:36.03,8   6:17.55,7  (1131)    8.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    30. Röthlisberger René+Dubach Bernhard+ 77 TV-Signau                   8:55.14,2   2:14.24,4  (3233)    5.21 ¦ 
V/M45       11. Christoffel Markus                  54 Silvaplana                    51.40,8     12.46,1  (6222)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M40    116. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    11:57.18,8   4:29.52,7   (346)    7.10 ¦ 
H/M55        3. Waegli Ueli                         48 Sissach                     1:34.54,4      6.53,8  (5231)    4.29 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.43,9     15.11,6  (5005)    5.31 ¦ 
H/M30       30. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   1:52.02,3     36.26,4  (5314)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M45    147. Friedli Werner                      55 Solothurn                  12:47.29,8   5:07.50,2  (1165)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  11:24.22,3   3:56.56,2   (383)    6.50 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Karli Bettina                       81 Solothurn                  12:14.52,9   1:51.24,1  (2548)    7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M45     12. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:26.02,2   1:29.36,2  (1028)    6.53 ¦ 
V/W40        6. Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   1:01.38,1     14.20,3  (6200)    5.52 ¦ 
V/M35       32. Trifari Pietro                      64 Solothurn                   1:07.00,9     32.01,9  (6201)    6.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Wiedmer Hansruedi+Wiedmer Hansruedi 56 Weissenstein Runners        8:31.08,7   1:50.18,9  (3240)    5.06 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                   6:41.31,1   2:10.05,3  (1520)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M75      1. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                   14:29.02,8       -----  (1206)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M30     57. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:45.47,7   6:28.04,5  (1061)    8.15 ¦ 
H/M60        2. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.30,6      3.58,3  (5327)    5.00 ¦ 
V/MJ         4. Fahrni Samuel, Spiegel b. Bern      85 Seminar Hofwil                47.03,0      9.21,2  (6069)    4.28 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Haldimann Thomas                    74 Spiegel b. Bern            14:53.26,7   6:07.16,8  (1214)    8.56 ¦ 
TS1/W20      3. Lt Loeffel Andrea                   80 Spiez                       6:53.44,7   1:52.22,6  (3064)   10.43 ¦ 
100/W55     14. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                      16:04.06,2   5:48.08,5   (823)    9.38 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:01.30,5   3:21.50,9  (1158)    6.36 ¦ 
H/M45       22. Lorencez Isaac                      54 Spreitenbach                1:54.10,8     31.57,6  (5322)    5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M50     21. Surholt Angelo                      53 Spreitenbach                5:17.32,2   1:40.55,0  (1213)    8.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    21. Mabboux Theo+Käser Andreas+Mabboux  61 TV St. Antoni               8:16.18,9   1:35.29,1  (3222)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Arter Alex                          55 St. Gallen                 16:30.39,6   8:51.00,0   (513)    9.54 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  7:51.36,5   1:39.59,9  (1179)    8.00 ¦ 
TS2/M30      7. Milic Brane                         72 St. Gallen                  7:20.29,6   2:50.08,8  (1785)    7.28 ¦ 
V/W20        7. Müller Brigitte                     75 St. Gallen                    52.48,3     10.19,3  (6157)    5.01 ¦ 
H/W20       19. Schneider Eliane                    76 St. Gallen                  2:21.55,2     56.56,1  (5276)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  8:59.08,1     12.58,2    (37)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Straumann Urs                       70 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   3:56.06,0   (450)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Strunz Peter                        61 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   3:46.23,1  (1009)    6.44 ¦ 
100/M50     33. Thuer Erwin                         50 St. Gallen                 10:22.28,5   2:04.20,4  (1932)    6.13 ¦ 
100/MP      28. Kpl Uhler Roland, St. Gallen        66 UOV St. Gallen             16:23.54,8   8:52.27,6  (3083)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG          10:04.08,6   2:24.29,0   (117)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus                16:25.24,9   7:54.53,2  (1907)    9.51 ¦ 
H/M50       17. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS              2:02.11,3     31.16,9  (5191)    5.47 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Kalbermatten Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              1:46.16,0     31.01,6  (5169)    5.02 ¦ 
H/M40        3. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.49,9      4.35,5  (5392)    3.47 ¦ 
H/M50       14. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              1:54.34,6     23.40,2  (5177)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  10:26.28,3   2:08.20,2   (114)    6.15 ¦ 
V/W30        9. Sauser Françoise                    73 St-Blaise                   1:02.20,5     18.39,1  (6145)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M45    213. Mica Didier                         58 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,1  10:52.13,5  (1505)   11.07 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  18:31.53,4   9:41.45,7  (2550)   11.07 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Boillat Veronique                   76 St-Imier                   13:01.36,1   2:38.07,3  (2604)    7.48 ¦ 
H/M30       36. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:59.23,6     43.47,7  (5272)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M40    231. Zwyssig Alfred                      60 St-Légier-Chiésaz          21:23.48,7  13:56.22,6  (2121)   12.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Remandet Philippe+Remandet Philippe 71 3 Team Lausanne             8:14.53,5   1:34.03,7  (3248)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M30     45. Tardy Michel                        73 St-Prex                    12:28.19,8   5:10.36,6  (2058)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M45    211. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD              17:57.32,7  10:17.53,1  (1356)   10.46 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                     14:38.13,3   6:07.41,6  (1250)    8.46 ¦ 
100/M55      7. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                      10:32.09,7   2:01.38,0   (241)    6.19 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 4:07.13,2   1:25.07,0  (2009)    6.24 ¦ 
TS1/M50     10. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   4:26.39,0     50.01,8  (2033)    6.54 ¦ 
TS1/W50      1. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                   4:26.39,9       -----  (2641)    6.54 ¦ 
V/M50        8. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                     51.25,5     11.06,0  (6014)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M50    155. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:54.08,2   8:36.00,1  (1312)   10.08 ¦ 
100/M20     33. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     77 Stans                      13:25.49,1   4:39.39,2  (1497)    8.03 ¦ 
H/W40        5. Appert Beatrice                     63 Steffisburg                 1:58.49,2     19.36,5  (5138)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                15:25.36,0   6:39.26,1  (1470)    9.15 ¦ 
100/M40    222. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                18:09.59,4  10:42.33,3  (1371)   10.53 ¦ 
K/F5        13. Rieder Deborah                      95 Steffisburg                    6.44,3      2.45,7  (7019)    6.44 ¦ 
H/M40       12. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 1:34.08,2     18.53,8  (5041)    4.27 ¦ 
K/M6        27. Rieder Noah                         98 Steffisburg                    3.49,3      1.45,4  (7121)    7.38 ¦ 
H/M30        7. Braun Urs                           70 Steffisburg BE              1:28.03,3     12.27,4  (5007)    4.10 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Moser Barbara                       70 Stettlen                    1:39.59,7     17.04,0  (5103)    4.44 ¦ 
H/M30       41. Streule Martin                      71 Stettlen                    2:25.19,4   1:09.43,5  (5101)    6.53 ¦ 
TS1/M45     10. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach                4:15.32,8   1:19.06,8   (228)    6.37 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach                7:30.57,7     17.09,6   (722)    7.39 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Schlapbach Sabine                   77 Strengelbach                1:40.41,8     15.42,7  (5369)    4.46 ¦ 
H/M60        1. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                   1:41.32,3       -----  (5161)    4.48 ¦ 
V/M20        8. Kofmel Patrick                      78 Studen BE                     44.16,0     10.01,0  (6219)    4.12 ¦ 
H/M35       17. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                   1:32.35,4     18.22,3  (5284)    4.23 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Nikles Otto                         62 Studen BE                   9:00.37,4   4:17.32,6  (1751)    9.10 ¦ 
100/M60     61. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     17:06.14,3   7:36.06,2  (1297)   10.15 ¦ 
TS1/M55     12. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                    7:10.50,4   3:09.04,3  (1440)   11.09 ¦ 
100/M40    228. Binggeli Andreas                    61 Sugiez                     20:01.52,0  12:34.25,9  (2030)   12.01 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                      6:15.41,4   1:32.36,6   (211)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                       15:10.38,8   5:40.30,7  (1283)    9.06 ¦ 
100/M30     61. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                  14:34.17,1   7:16.33,9  (1253)    8.44 ¦ 
100/M30     73. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  17:52.12,0  10:34.28,8  (1291)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M40    144. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                  12:43.58,1   5:16.32,0  (1395)    7.38 ¦ 
TS2/M35     25. Imbach Hans                         68 Sursee                     10:54.06,1   5:37.19,5  (1110)   11.06 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Meier Barbara                       73 Sursee                     16:34.59,7   6:59.42,7  (2647)    9.56 ¦ 
100/W20      7. Meier Sara                          75 Sursee                     16:34.59,2   6:11.30,4  (2640)    9.56 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                     16:59.27,2   8:59.22,1  (1102)   12.24 ¦ 
TS2/W35      3. Wicki Christine                     65 Sursee                      8:59.56,3   2:27.27,5  (2536)    9.10 ¦ 
V/M40        5. Bianzina Walter                     63 Sutz                          42.49,1      6.05,6  (6094)    4.04 ¦ 
V/M40        6. Fellmann Rudolf                     62 Sutz                          44.29,6      7.46,1  (6163)    4.14 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Kpl Gerber Marc, Sutz               82 Pussycats                  18:13.30,2  10:42.03,0  (3073)   10.56 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Haug Irene                          61 Sutz                        1:07.00,9     10.33,3  (6811)    9.34 ¦ 
V/MJ         6. Huber Nicolas                       89 Sutz                          55.48,5     18.06,7  (6169)    5.18 ¦ 
100/MP      44. Sdt Senn Eric, Sutz                 80 Pussycats                  18:13.31,4  10:42.04,2  (3074)   10.56 ¦ 

Total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.